Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRīgas triatlons/ 2015 Riga ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup, LK / 09.08.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsSWIMT1BIKET2RUN
1. VadzimHurchankaMogilev Triathlon TeamM1780:36:31.500:05:050:01:010:20:360:01:110:08:40
2. DenisDudkotri.byBelarusM1780:36:42.600:04:570:01:040:20:240:01:120:09:08
3. SavelijsSuharževskis-M1780:37:00.950:04:580:01:060:21:020:01:100:08:47
4. KaarelTreppVinni VAKRakvereM1580:37:42.550:05:260:01:060:21:020:01:140:08:56
5. TimafeiSikorskitri.byMinsk ,BelarusM1580:38:02.100:05:430:01:160:19:560:02:000:09:09
6. VolodymyrShmanov4th ?lementOdessaM1580:38:32.650:05:240:01:100:21:000:01:230:09:38
7. KyryloNovikov4th ?lementOdessaM1580:38:44.350:05:280:01:130:22:140:01:270:08:25
8. YahorShaikovMogilev Triathlon TeamM1580:39:32.950:05:450:01:040:22:050:01:160:09:25
9. ArtjomsGajevskisDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1580:39:43.100:05:430:01:180:21:440:01:310:09:29
10. DaniilMasliankouMogilev Triathlon teamM1580:39:48.700:06:000:01:140:21:080:02:000:09:28
11. MikhailCharniakouMogilev Triathlon TeamM1580:40:07.650:05:230:01:150:21:470:01:280:10:18
12. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaM1580:40:20.350:05:300:01:300:22:350:01:220:09:26
13. KonstantinMalnevMogilev Triathlon TeamM1780:40:34.250:05:110:01:230:23:570:01:240:08:42
14. KristapsSiltumēnsAQUATICSM1580:41:02.950:06:340:01:180:21:400:01:230:10:10
15. ZigmārsKalvānsPiramida triathlon clubM1780:41:10.150:05:510:01:260:21:580:01:330:10:24
16. YuliiaYaroshevska4th ?lementOdessaF1580:41:29.650:06:060:01:340:23:200:01:170:09:15
17. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSF1580:41:34.350:06:050:01:150:23:120:01:230:09:42
18. AnetteHallikVinni VAKRakvereF1580:41:38.400:05:330:01:100:23:540:01:260:09:38
19. RaimondsLevickisREIR DobeleM1380:41:46.550:06:190:01:240:23:310:01:230:09:13
20. MārcisPīnupsDTC JaunībaAglonaM1780:42:02.200:05:450:01:220:23:230:01:190:10:14
21. TadasCesevičiusTriathlon Team DarnaPanevėžysM1780:42:08.000:04:590:02:000:23:500:01:260:09:56
22. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICSF1380:42:25.300:05:540:01:180:23:450:01:210:10:09
23. JohanTammTartu Swim ClubM1380:42:35.250:05:390:01:170:22:540:01:230:11:25
24. MatasBarzdenisPanevežys triathlon clubM1580:42:45.700:06:100:01:260:23:240:01:320:10:17
25. EdgarsHoružonoksBJC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1780:42:48.400:05:320:01:180:23:550:01:320:10:34
26. DanilaProščinkoDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1380:42:50.800:06:380:01:130:23:230:01:280:10:12
27. EvelinaTomkeviciutePanevežys triathlon clubF1580:42:56.950:06:240:01:160:23:500:01:340:09:55
28. OrynaBabych4th ?lementOdessaF1380:43:15.900:05:340:01:200:24:050:01:190:11:01
29. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSDobeleM1780:43:24.400:06:550:01:350:23:450:01:370:09:35
30. EleriEtverkVinni VAKRakvereF1780:43:26.850:06:170:01:050:23:550:01:230:10:49
31. GlibKhomenko4th ?lementOdessaM1380:43:28.600:06:030:01:320:24:140:01:380:10:04
32. ŪnėNarkūnaitėTriathlon Team DarnaPanevėžysF1580:43:36.400:06:310:01:350:23:590:01:240:10:10
33. PovilasGokasPanevežys triathlon clubM1780:43:37.450:06:590:01:250:23:320:02:100:09:33
34. AlekssKrastsAQUATICSM1580:43:38.500:06:480:01:230:22:170:01:350:11:38
35. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1580:43:38.600:05:440:01:240:23:090:01:300:11:53
36. FaustaRimkutePanevežys triathlon clubF1780:43:39.400:06:300:01:140:23:180:01:330:11:07
37. VolhaRomanenkaMogilev Triathlon teamF1780:43:43.200:06:170:01:250:23:320:01:560:10:37
38. MironBoiko4th ?lementOdessaM1380:44:01.450:05:530:01:560:24:450:01:290:10:01
39. LeonidBondarchukTabasalu triatlonclubMO80:44:01.950:07:310:01:390:23:170:01:230:10:14
40. MatasBernadickasTriathlon Team DarnaM1580:44:04.750:06:220:01:140:23:230:02:070:11:01
41. AntonKasyanauMogilev Triathlon teamM1380:44:14.800:06:190:01:240:25:150:01:160:10:03
42. VilteNarkunaiteTriathlon team DarnaF1580:44:15.500:06:520:01:270:24:110:01:240:10:23
43. MatteusMiilpaluVinni VAKRakvereM1380:44:16.750:05:360:01:220:22:530:01:260:13:03
44. IgorsSiminaitisVeloPlusRigaMO80:44:25.450:06:450:01:550:23:250:01:410:10:41
45. MareksJakubovskis3M LatvijaMO80:44:33.500:08:580:01:320:22:260:01:360:10:04
46. PāvelsSmirnovs3VELOPLUSRīgaM1580:44:48.850:06:090:01:420:24:470:01:480:10:25
47. EdgarsNikelsRīgaMO80:45:00.950:07:270:02:560:21:190:02:030:11:18
48. ArvisGrencbergsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaMO80:45:15.550:07:060:01:390:24:460:01:420:10:04
49. VjačeslavsGajevskisDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsMO80:45:30.550:09:010:01:410:22:560:01:330:10:22
50. AļikaŠkarstānePiramida/triathlon clubF1780:45:32.200:05:400:01:340:26:340:01:340:10:13
51. MariaBondarchukTabasalu triatlonclubF1380:45:36.200:06:330:01:210:25:210:01:220:11:02
52. SandisKornijenkoDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1380:45:44.950:06:350:01:180:24:070:01:400:12:07
53. AivarsMozulisMO80:45:46.750:07:080:01:530:23:370:01:560:11:15
54. JurisVdovičenkoMO80:46:05.250:08:050:01:460:23:200:02:000:10:56
55. MārtiņšBalčūnsREIR DOBELEM1580:46:08.700:05:540:01:110:25:390:01:330:11:53
56. AleksejsPoligalovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1780:46:11.100:06:500:01:310:24:430:01:450:11:25
57. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICSF1780:46:24.700:05:450:01:160:25:210:01:320:12:33
58. KarolinaLuksytePanevežys triathlon clubF1580:46:37.400:07:090:01:100:23:460:02:260:12:09
59. UģisVaivarsMO80:46:38.300:08:100:01:580:22:570:01:530:11:43
60. BeatričėVinciūnaitėTriathlon team DarnaPanevėžysF1380:46:41.450:07:110:01:220:24:430:02:000:11:28
61. RobertsJaunzemsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaMO80:46:45.200:06:530:02:150:25:050:01:490:10:47
62. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraM1380:46:53.300:06:360:01:210:25:030:01:280:12:28
63. TonijsLeitānsAQUATICSDobeleMO80:46:55.650:08:160:01:550:23:410:01:520:11:15
64. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaMO80:46:58.200:09:100:02:080:23:410:01:510:10:11
65. EdgarsAugustiņšSEB ABRīgaMO80:47:09.500:09:120:02:320:23:040:01:500:10:34
66. BrunoKrampeRīgaM1380:47:18.800:07:490:01:520:25:080:01:430:10:49
67. MārtiņšGūtmanisEngures sportamMO80:47:35.150:08:240:01:520:23:100:01:510:12:21
68. Ander-MarkusKroonMeie Liigume MeditaTartuM1380:47:38.400:06:570:01:330:26:300:01:280:11:12
69. AleksejsAbramovsDTC "Jaunība"DaugavpilsMO80:47:50.400:08:130:01:500:24:320:01:230:11:55
70. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaFO80:47:50.450:09:010:01:390:23:400:01:430:11:51
71. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupeMO80:48:04.250:10:530:02:000:23:470:01:590:09:28
72. EduardsBistersJūrmaIaMO80:48:11.900:09:210:01:400:25:420:01:330:09:59
73. PolinaSerzhaninaMinskF1580:48:13.950:07:370:01:260:26:390:01:450:10:50
74. PaulaKübarRaudmeesPärnuF1380:48:17.050:07:120:01:300:25:140:01:230:13:01
75. IlgvarsEbelsMO80:48:22.600:09:180:01:330:25:100:01:430:10:41
76. PaulsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1380:48:25.900:05:560:01:210:26:090:01:300:13:31
77. SamantaKrampeLAK 4RīgaF1380:48:28.350:07:340:01:340:25:350:01:430:12:04
78. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils SSJēkabpilsF1380:49:00.200:07:360:01:390:26:130:02:000:11:35
79. AliaksandraDrazdovaMogilevTriathlonTeamMogilevF1580:49:08.500:07:200:01:470:27:100:02:000:10:53
80. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaMO80:49:09.900:12:520:26:060:10:13
81. KitijaSiltumēnaAQUATICSF1380:49:10.900:07:170:01:220:26:210:01:360:12:38
82. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSF1580:49:29.000:06:550:01:330:26:580:01:340:12:32
83. PāvelsĻehkoduhsFENTIMANSMO80:49:34.650:08:370:01:540:25:190:01:570:11:50
84. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaMO80:49:39.800:09:040:02:000:25:360:02:140:10:48
85. ArtjomsKuzinsPiramida / triathlon clubM1580:49:41.900:06:290:01:580:26:160:01:410:13:21
86. MitrofansSlobodjansMO80:49:47.100:08:220:02:530:26:140:01:380:10:43
87. Ervin-OttoPrankTartu UjumisklubiTartuM1380:49:48.950:06:410:01:170:26:140:01:310:14:08
88. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaFO80:49:52.850:06:530:01:540:24:580:02:020:14:08
89. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileFO80:49:53.050:09:220:02:090:26:110:01:410:10:32
90. LinardsKovaļevskisMO80:49:56.500:09:380:01:590:24:580:02:010:11:23
91. AnrijsPugačsMO80:49:57.950:09:330:02:070:25:490:01:400:10:52
92. JānisĀboliņšMO80:50:12.900:09:020:02:270:25:180:02:170:11:11
93. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils SSJēkabpilsM1580:50:15.950:07:440:02:390:26:580:01:340:11:23
94. EdijsAkolovsMO80:50:49.800:10:130:02:210:24:040:01:410:12:33
95. HannaNeilandeF1580:51:07.650:07:040:01:510:27:210:01:500:13:04
96. AndriusŽalimasTK PajūrisKlaipėdaMO80:51:10.600:08:570:01:390:26:210:02:150:12:02
97. GintsKuzņecovsMO80:51:14.700:09:040:02:420:25:010:02:000:12:30
98. EduardsBremersMO80:51:17.700:11:100:02:220:24:540:01:590:10:55
99. RenāteRodionovaCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaF1380:51:24.150:09:060:01:360:25:330:01:370:13:35
100. BaibaBrokaRīgaFO80:51:31.200:09:400:02:030:25:430:01:380:12:30
101. MareksLasmanisMO80:51:35.650:09:510:02:390:25:200:02:100:11:39
102. IlyaYakimukBrest regionBrestM1380:51:39.400:08:090:01:490:28:060:01:510:11:47
103. AgrisReinsMO80:51:49.750:08:170:02:150:25:370:02:370:13:05
104. AliseUrtāneLatSwimShop.comIkšķileFO80:51:53.250:08:450:01:560:25:310:02:000:13:44
105. KristoAusmeesMeie Liigume MeditaTartuMO80:52:09.450:08:550:01:580:25:180:02:020:14:00
106. EgilsZarakovskisMO80:52:42.450:08:310:03:060:27:230:02:250:11:20
107. MontaRazgaleNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaFO80:52:43.100:10:100:02:200:26:320:01:420:12:02
108. MatīssJurgensonsFilterJūrmalaM1380:53:01.250:09:370:01:540:27:310:01:290:12:33
109. ErkkiJuhansooRaudmees SKM1580:53:32.600:07:440:02:000:28:100:01:440:13:57
110. AliakseiSelivonetsM1380:53:55.400:08:520:01:550:28:290:02:000:12:42
111. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiMO80:54:13.050:14:000:02:540:25:140:01:260:10:42
112. IngusGrīntālsHGKRīgaMO80:54:20.200:07:530:02:340:27:230:02:180:14:14
113. GuntisFortiņšMO80:54:36.400:08:460:02:160:29:090:01:420:12:46
114. DanilaZagoruikoTraktors24.lvBaltezersM1380:56:19.850:07:020:02:000:31:490:01:480:13:42
115. KrišsKnodzePSK SkanstePļaviņasMO80:56:20.450:07:370:01:260:35:110:01:430:10:26
116. SvetlanaŠancevaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaFO80:56:25.500:07:390:02:340:31:180:01:500:13:07
117. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsMO80:56:41.650:12:450:02:250:25:580:02:160:13:20
118. AntonBurlaka4th ?lementOdessaM1580:56:55.900:06:450:01:210:29:520:01:400:17:20
119. LindaBrūdereNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaFO80:57:32.500:13:160:02:000:28:430:01:460:11:49
120. JelenaBondarchukTabasalu triatlonclubFO80:57:33.200:10:290:02:340:28:260:01:510:14:16
121. GitaFreibergaDobeleFO81:01:14.300:11:440:02:380:30:230:02:050:14:28
122. EvelīnaPiuFO81:02:46.450:08:380:02:140:35:430:02:090:14:04
123. AļonaPurvlīceRīgaFO81:03:11.400:11:180:03:420:29:030:02:380:16:32
124. AlfrēdsUlmanisMO81:13:32.150:10:470:01:510:47:140:01:380:12:05
125. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATM1381:19:05.100:18:140:03:460:35:250:02:090:19:32
- OleksandrZakharchenko4th ?lementOdessaM157DNF0:06:110:01:420:11:080:02:030:10:49
- VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSF152DNF0:06:480:01:18
- AndreiIvanovMogilev Triathlon TeamM172DNF0:05:130:01:17