Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRīgas triatlons/ 2015 Riga ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup, LK / 09.08.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. VadzimHurchankaMogilev Triathlon TeamM1780:36:31.50
2. DenisDudkotri.byBelarusM1780:36:42.60
3. SavelijsSuharževskis-M1780:37:00.95
4. KaarelTreppVinni VAKRakvereM1580:37:42.55
5. TimafeiSikorskitri.byMinsk ,BelarusM1580:38:02.10
6. VolodymyrShmanov4th ?lementOdessaM1580:38:32.65
7. KyryloNovikov4th ?lementOdessaM1580:38:44.35
8. YahorShaikovMogilev Triathlon TeamM1580:39:32.95
9. ArtjomsGajevskisDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1580:39:43.10
10. DaniilMasliankouMogilev Triathlon teamM1580:39:48.70
11. MikhailCharniakouMogilev Triathlon TeamM1580:40:07.65
12. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaM1580:40:20.35
13. KonstantinMalnevMogilev Triathlon TeamM1780:40:34.25
14. KristapsSiltumēnsAQUATICSM1580:41:02.95
15. ZigmārsKalvānsPiramida triathlon clubM1780:41:10.15
16. YuliiaYaroshevska4th ?lementOdessaF1580:41:29.65
17. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSF1580:41:34.35
18. AnetteHallikVinni VAKRakvereF1580:41:38.40
19. RaimondsLevickisREIR DobeleM1380:41:46.55
20. MārcisPīnupsDTC JaunībaAglonaM1780:42:02.20
21. TadasCesevičiusTriathlon Team DarnaPanevėžysM1780:42:08.00
22. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICSF1380:42:25.30
23. JohanTammTartu Swim ClubM1380:42:35.25
24. MatasBarzdenisPanevežys triathlon clubM1580:42:45.70
25. EdgarsHoružonoksBJC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1780:42:48.40
26. DanilaProščinkoDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1380:42:50.80
27. EvelinaTomkeviciutePanevežys triathlon clubF1580:42:56.95
28. OrynaBabych4th ?lementOdessaF1380:43:15.90
29. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSDobeleM1780:43:24.40
30. EleriEtverkVinni VAKRakvereF1780:43:26.85
31. GlibKhomenko4th ?lementOdessaM1380:43:28.60
32. ŪnėNarkūnaitėTriathlon Team DarnaPanevėžysF1580:43:36.40
33. PovilasGokasPanevežys triathlon clubM1780:43:37.45
34. AlekssKrastsAQUATICSM1580:43:38.50
35. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1580:43:38.60
36. FaustaRimkutePanevežys triathlon clubF1780:43:39.40
37. VolhaRomanenkaMogilev Triathlon teamF1780:43:43.20
38. MironBoiko4th ?lementOdessaM1380:44:01.45
39. LeonidBondarchukTabasalu triatlonclubMO80:44:01.95
40. MatasBernadickasTriathlon Team DarnaM1580:44:04.75
41. AntonKasyanauMogilev Triathlon teamM1380:44:14.80
42. VilteNarkunaiteTriathlon team DarnaF1580:44:15.50
43. MatteusMiilpaluVinni VAKRakvereM1380:44:16.75
44. IgorsSiminaitisVeloPlusRigaMO80:44:25.45
45. MareksJakubovskis3M LatvijaMO80:44:33.50
46. PāvelsSmirnovs3VELOPLUSRīgaM1580:44:48.85
47. EdgarsNikelsRīgaMO80:45:00.95
48. ArvisGrencbergsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaMO80:45:15.55
49. VjačeslavsGajevskisDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsMO80:45:30.55
50. AļikaŠkarstānePiramida/triathlon clubF1780:45:32.20
51. MariaBondarchukTabasalu triatlonclubF1380:45:36.20
52. SandisKornijenkoDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1380:45:44.95
53. AivarsMozulisMO80:45:46.75
54. JurisVdovičenkoMO80:46:05.25
55. MārtiņšBalčūnsREIR DOBELEM1580:46:08.70
56. AleksejsPoligalovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1780:46:11.10
57. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICSF1780:46:24.70
58. KarolinaLuksytePanevežys triathlon clubF1580:46:37.40
59. UģisVaivarsMO80:46:38.30
60. BeatričėVinciūnaitėTriathlon team DarnaPanevėžysF1380:46:41.45
61. RobertsJaunzemsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaMO80:46:45.20
62. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraM1380:46:53.30
63. TonijsLeitānsAQUATICSDobeleMO80:46:55.65
64. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaMO80:46:58.20
65. EdgarsAugustiņšSEB ABRīgaMO80:47:09.50
66. BrunoKrampeRīgaM1380:47:18.80
67. MārtiņšGūtmanisEngures sportamMO80:47:35.15
68. Ander-MarkusKroonMeie Liigume MeditaTartuM1380:47:38.40
69. AleksejsAbramovsDTC "Jaunība"DaugavpilsMO80:47:50.40
70. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaFO80:47:50.45
71. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupeMO80:48:04.25
72. EduardsBistersJūrmaIaMO80:48:11.90
73. PolinaSerzhaninaMinskF1580:48:13.95
74. PaulaKübarRaudmeesPärnuF1380:48:17.05
75. IlgvarsEbelsMO80:48:22.60
76. PaulsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1380:48:25.90
77. SamantaKrampeLAK 4RīgaF1380:48:28.35
78. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils SSJēkabpilsF1380:49:00.20
79. AliaksandraDrazdovaMogilevTriathlonTeamMogilevF1580:49:08.50
80. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaMO80:49:09.90
81. KitijaSiltumēnaAQUATICSF1380:49:10.90
82. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSF1580:49:29.00
83. PāvelsĻehkoduhsFENTIMANSMO80:49:34.65
84. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaMO80:49:39.80
85. ArtjomsKuzinsPiramida / triathlon clubM1580:49:41.90
86. MitrofansSlobodjansMO80:49:47.10
87. Ervin-OttoPrankTartu UjumisklubiTartuM1380:49:48.95
88. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaFO80:49:52.85
89. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileFO80:49:53.05
90. LinardsKovaļevskisMO80:49:56.50
91. AnrijsPugačsMO80:49:57.95
92. JānisĀboliņšMO80:50:12.90
93. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils SSJēkabpilsM1580:50:15.95
94. EdijsAkolovsMO80:50:49.80
95. HannaNeilandeF1580:51:07.65
96. AndriusŽalimasTK PajūrisKlaipėdaMO80:51:10.60
97. GintsKuzņecovsMO80:51:14.70
98. EduardsBremersMO80:51:17.70
99. RenāteRodionovaCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaF1380:51:24.15
100. BaibaBrokaRīgaFO80:51:31.20
101. MareksLasmanisMO80:51:35.65
102. IlyaYakimukBrest regionBrestM1380:51:39.40
103. AgrisReinsMO80:51:49.75
104. AliseUrtāneLatSwimShop.comIkšķileFO80:51:53.25
105. KristoAusmeesMeie Liigume MeditaTartuMO80:52:09.45
106. EgilsZarakovskisMO80:52:42.45
107. MontaRazgaleNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaFO80:52:43.10
108. MatīssJurgensonsFilterJūrmalaM1380:53:01.25
109. ErkkiJuhansooRaudmees SKM1580:53:32.60
110. AliakseiSelivonetsM1380:53:55.40
111. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiMO80:54:13.05
112. IngusGrīntālsHGKRīgaMO80:54:20.20
113. GuntisFortiņšMO80:54:36.40
114. DanilaZagoruikoTraktors24.lvBaltezersM1380:56:19.85
115. KrišsKnodzePSK SkanstePļaviņasMO80:56:20.45
116. SvetlanaŠancevaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaFO80:56:25.50
117. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsMO80:56:41.65
118. AntonBurlaka4th ?lementOdessaM1580:56:55.90
119. LindaBrūdereNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaFO80:57:32.50
120. JelenaBondarchukTabasalu triatlonclubFO80:57:33.20
121. GitaFreibergaDobeleFO81:01:14.30
122. EvelīnaPiuFO81:02:46.45
123. AļonaPurvlīceRīgaFO81:03:11.40
124. AlfrēdsUlmanisMO81:13:32.15
125. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATM1381:19:05.10
- OleksandrZakharchenko4th ?lementOdessaM157DNF
- VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSF152DNF
- AndreiIvanovMogilev Triathlon TeamM172DNF