Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportland Jelgavas pusmaratons / 12.07.2014

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgava20:45:05
2. ZandaŠķetikaAlūksneAlūksne20:46:04
3. AmandaStrazdiņaMadona21:02:22
4. KarīnaTastanovskaMPDobeles novads21:04:44
5. DiānaCabijaJelgava21:07:07
6. LindaNičipareJelgava21:07:08

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RuslansSmolonskisSportlat20:38:14
2. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpils20:40:32
3. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņškuldīga20:40:49
4. EdgarsAndersonsKuldīga20:45:49
5. MārtiņšRobežnieksJelgava20:46:03
6. KristiānsUpenieksFS MettaĀdaži20:48:46
7. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksSEB bankaRīga20:50:31
8. RenārsLucijanovsJēkabpils20:50:35
9. KārlisVerpakovskisSEB bankaRīga20:50:36
10. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksMPDobeles novads20:51:14
11. ArtisPlāciņšJelgava20:51:32
12. KārlisKanenbergsJelgava20:51:34
13. ArtisPauliņšvienotībaJelgava20:52:16
14. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils20:52:26
15. Krišs-JānisMežielsRĪGA20:52:56
16. RalfsDreimanisVSK Noskrien.Rīga20:54:27
17. JēkabsBelevičsOgre20:55:09
18. JustsBelevičsOgre20:55:09
19. DairisŽubursDunalkaDunalka20:55:49
20. EdvardsŠnepsUpesciems21:01:48
21. EdgarsKaģisLiepāja21:02:27
22. JevgeņijsHižnjaks21:02:39
23. ViktorsSilsLiepāja21:02:42
24. GustavsLubāns21:09:41
25. KristapsKoževņikovsJelgava21:18:58
26. DanielStevens21:24:55

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.comRīga20:39:31
2. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessrīga20:42:05
3. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:42:13
4. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:42:50
5. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga20:43:13
6. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:44:41
7. DiānaJakubjaņecaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 220:45:34
8. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:46:25
9. EvitaSkruļaAizkraukleKoknese20:49:23
10. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga20:49:29
11. DiānaBrumbergaLiepāja20:49:56
12. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīga20:50:57
13. ZojaNesterovaActive WheelsRīga20:53:07
14. ZandaŠmiteRīga20:53:24
15. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:53:28
16. SigneSeškenaAC SportsMadona20:53:53
17. JekaterinaMartiņukajelgava20:55:31
18. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīga20:55:51
19. DanaMačtamaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:56:10
20. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile20:56:44
21. LailaRozīteJelgava20:56:48
22. AritaVilkasteSEB bankaRīga20:56:52
23. VeronikaPelnaAtlētikaJelgava20:57:34
24. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDLiepāja20:57:36
25. SimonaSunepasaldus20:57:51
26. LauraVancāneSK Tērauds20:58:04
27. DžeinaPūceRīga20:58:04
28. IevaGaileMagnenRēzekne20:58:10
29. IlzePlatonovaRīga20:58:21
30. IngaBikovaIBRĪGA20:58:30
31. IngaDūdaSEB bankaRīga20:58:41
32. RitaLazdaSk " tērauds"Rīga20:59:04
33. LindaJonīte20:59:06
34. MadaraTroščenkoJelgava20:59:07
35. KristiānaSālzirneJelgava20:59:38
36. IevaZirneRīga21:00:14
37. MeldraŽīgureriga21:00:30
38. DainaVītolaJelgava21:00:57
39. DaceDidrihsonejelgava21:00:59
40. TamaraBičkovarIGA21:01:33
41. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīga21:01:59
42. ĻubovaBegininaRīga21:02:08
43. KristineKindaRīga21:02:41
44. EgijaMameJelgava21:02:53
45. MaijaBreijereRīga21:03:01
46. RutaJansoneSigulda21:03:55
47. SintijaBedrejelgava21:04:17
48. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneSEB bankaRīga21:04:44
49. GlendijaTunena21:05:17
50. IevaMeiereVSK NoskrienKazdanga21:05:24
51. LieneVeršinskaRiga21:05:34
52. ElzaKļaviņaRīga21:05:35
53. MadaraZuterīga21:06:42
54. SantaCineRīga21:07:05
55. EvaĀbeltiņaĶekava21:07:12
56. DinaVīganteRīga21:07:14
57. GunaĶirseJelgava21:07:21
58. DiānaEižvertiņaRiga21:08:33
59. IevaZeirerĪGA21:08:34
60. AneteKalniņaSPORTLANDJelgava21:08:43
61. EvitaBaltiņaValmiera21:09:04
62. SandraKrasuckaRīga21:09:04
63. MadaraBrīkšeJelgava21:09:36
64. IneseNudiena21:09:46
65. KarīnaMičuleLiepāja21:09:55
66. RūtaLielanseJelgava21:10:48
67. EvitaZviedrebizes taisnasJelgava21:11:03
68. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novads21:12:43
69. JeļenaLotkovaJūrmala21:12:45
70. KristīneAkmentiņaJaunmārupe21:13:04
71. AgneseVasiļjevaJELGAVA21:19:27
72. AgateDarviņaSEB bankaRīga21:26:55

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 120:35:20
2. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 220:35:47
3. KonstantīnsDinārsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 120:35:54
4. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlava20:36:20
5. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons/Asics20:37:05
6. KārlisTreimanisTalsi20:39:38
7. RaivisReinfeldsJaunalkoTalsi20:40:17
8. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēni20:40:32
9. JevgenijsGusevsRīga20:40:38
10. AnatolijsPurviņš20:42:43
11. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:43:11
12. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu vkLīvāni20:43:59
13. OskarsKorsakovsJekabpils sporta centrsJekabpils20:44:47
14. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien/SK OzolniekiJelgava20:44:56
15. IlmārsSēneFortumJelgava20:45:18
16. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi20:45:53
17. ImantsKozačkovs-Jelgava20:46:14
18. RaivisKirhnersTukums20:46:25
19. VladimirsJekimovsRiga20:46:45
20. MadarsRumbenieksSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:46:55
21. MārtiņšEihvaldsKrastmali.lvDunalka20:47:01
22. MiksJurkevičsJelgava20:47:28
23. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīga20:47:31
24. MārtiņšGriseAKGJelgava20:47:52
25. VladislavsSiņaksJelgava20:50:14
26. MārtiņšEglijsmana komandaJelgava20:50:23
27. ArvīdsBumbursJūrmala20:50:43
28. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:50:49
29. JurisJankovskisJelgava20:52:11
30. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga20:52:28
31. JānisOzoliņšRīga20:52:30
32. ArtūrsGordejevsMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:52:45
33. JānisSeržantsĶegums20:52:55
34. UldisZandovskisJūrmala20:53:09
35. MairisSaņjiriga20:53:42
36. ĢirtsĶēdisSigulda20:53:51
37. MārtiņšStraumeRajončiksJaunolaine20:54:16
38. UlvisŠulcsJelgava20:55:06
39. KristapsHolštromsNoskrien / MBCRīga20:55:08
40. RaimondsRonisJelgava20:55:14
41. MiksBondarsVSK NoskrienSalaspils20:55:17
42. EdgarsPustovalovsJelgava20:56:10
43. DmitriyKrivkoJelgava20:56:10
44. RomānsBerjozkinsJelgava20:56:55
45. AtisSirmaishorsens20:56:59
46. VitālijsVolodenkovsAtlētikaJelgava20:57:26
47. KristapsKaufmanisSPORTLANDRīga20:57:44
48. EdgarsTimofejevsJelgava20:57:45
49. OskarsGronskisSPORTLANDRīga20:57:53
50. ArtūrsGloveckisOlaine20:58:21
51. KlāvsSlavenieksTietoRīga20:58:24
52. MārcisGraubiņš#savethearcticrīga20:58:29
53. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLANDRīga20:59:23
54. IngusMeimersJelgava20:59:38
55. ReinisJurkevičsJelgava20:59:39
56. EdgarsLisenkovsJelgava20:59:41
57. AndrisJaksisozolnieki skjelgava21:00:14
58. UlvisRudzišsRīga21:00:14
59. ArnisSalmiņšRīga21:00:19
60. AigarsBoruksJelgava21:00:24
61. ReinisTroščenkoJelgava21:02:52
62. KasparsStrazdsRīga21:03:53
63. AigarsEkšaAtlētikaJelgava21:04:54
64. OskarsUščaJelgava21:05:27
65. JurisBrūverisJelgava21:07:56
66. EdgarsSmirnovsJelgava21:07:56
67. JānisBrūverisJelgava21:07:57
68. KārlisKarčevskisFriendsOzolnieki21:07:57
69. EdgarsŠimkusVichyRīga21:08:07
70. ValdisAuniņšSPORTLANDJelgava21:08:43
71. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspils21:08:46
72. MatīssŅikiforovsJelgava21:09:36
73. AndrisJēkabsonsSEB bankaRīga21:09:55
74. VladimirsTiscenkoRīga21:14:26

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:44:02
2. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga20:44:51
3. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:45:29
4. IvetaCauneOGREOgre20:48:49
5. BaibaBrokaSK "TĒRAUDS"Ādaži20:49:23
6. EgitaStahovskaValka20:49:39
7. SandraGaileOgres novads20:51:35
8. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:52:36
9. JūlijaBirkenšteineRīga20:52:41
10. GundegaVancāneSK "Tērauds"Rīga20:53:59
11. SantaMillereMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga20:54:08
12. AiraJailojaneJelgava20:54:43
13. IlonaDaģeJelgava20:55:45
14. InitaAndersoneJelgava20:56:08
15. OlgaRūgumaRīga20:57:07
16. VelgaLāceilzeskalnsrēzeknes novads20:57:10
17. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņi20:57:31
18. NataļjaŠokeleJelgava20:57:56
19. IlzeKaprāneOZOLNIEKI20:58:04
20. IneseAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga20:58:08
21. AijaPujāteSporta klubs f1Rīga20:58:16
22. KristīneLejiņa20:58:36
23. IevaLazdāneJēkabpils20:58:48
24. IngaJansoneRīga20:58:54
25. VitaĀboliņa20:59:21
26. LieneBikšesocktoys.lvRīga20:59:52
27. AndraBandenieceSWEDBANKRīga21:00:18
28. AigaVīdmaneJelgava21:00:32
29. LeilaDundureJelgava21:00:37
30. ZitaVarovaOgres novads21:01:52
31. LīgaRēdereTīraine21:01:55
32. MāraBučeSPORTLANDLiepāja21:02:14
33. HelgaRudzīteMadona21:02:22
34. BaibaVeļikaJelgava21:02:23
35. AgitaVelikaJelgava21:02:24
36. KristīneJermanovaJelgava21:02:29
37. LindaRirdanceJelgava21:02:33
38. AijaBrante21:03:56
39. DaceMatisoneVSK NoskrienJūrmala21:04:12
40. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga21:04:24
41. DaigaGreiškāneJelgava21:04:59
42. DaceBrenčaJelgava21:05:08
43. DiānaArājaKegums21:05:20
44. ZaneBormane21:05:29
45. JanaBārtula21:06:56
46. IevaŠaumbergaLiepāja21:07:07
47. EvitaButāneJelgava21:07:19
48. DianaBatraneJelgava21:07:24
49. MāraKropa-Rusoviča21:07:52
50. ZaneZauberga21:08:00
51. DaigaJurēvicaPūreTukums21:08:29
52. AivaKukmilkaRīga21:08:34
53. SigneBriceIkšķile21:08:42
54. AigaAnitenaJelgava21:09:06
55. BaibaLaganovska21:09:40
56. ZaigaJēkabsoneSEB bankaRīga21:09:55
57. IevaJakovickaRĪGA21:10:21
58. IrinaKunigaJelgava21:10:54
59. MargitaKanopkaTukumniekiTukums21:11:45
60. IndraGarāĀdaži21:11:50
61. IrinaBergmaneJelgava21:12:04
62. AnastasijaDmitrijevaRīga21:12:45
63. IlzeRagovska-BērziņaOzolnieki21:12:59
64. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga21:13:37
65. GuntaGaliņaAKG ThermotechninJelgava21:13:41
66. IevaVindeleAUTIŅI PILLIrīga21:18:42
67. LīgaNovikaMagnenRēzekne21:19:10
68. ZaneBeģe-BeggeMadona21:19:27
- SantaNovickajelgavaDNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpils20:36:27
2. DainisStepeSPORTLAT/KuldīgaTurlava20:36:48
3. ArmandsTālumsAthletes in ActionBērvircava20:36:54
4. LaurisRepšaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:37:34
5. MaigursOzoliņšSportlat20:39:09
6. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:39:51
7. MareksSkujiņšveikals maratonsRīga20:43:06
8. ArnoŠķiparsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:43:26
9. ArvisAnderšmitsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:43:37
10. EmīlsBroksSK "Tērauds"Ādaži20:43:43
11. UģisBrencissportot.lvOgre20:43:57
12. GintsVeļikaJelgava20:45:03
13. SandisZivartsPūreTukums20:45:40
14. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde20:46:31
15. GatisMeikšānsJelgava20:47:28
16. PēterisLiniņšRīga20:48:06
17. AleksandrsSturmeJelgava20:48:19
18. EdgarsEižvertiņšRiga20:49:07
19. AgrisJansonsTukums20:49:34
20. InārsUtkinswww.lmp.lvRīga20:50:38
21. JurijsMiļinsFortumJelgava20:51:19
22. AndrisBaikovs20:51:53
23. IngarsLiedagsDaksha teamRīga20:52:29
24. KārlisLiepkaulsSK Tērauds20:52:38
25. RaivisDempelsonsJelgava20:52:57
26. StaņislavsVusiksJelgava20:53:14
27. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekule20:53:16
28. IvarsRadovičssaldus20:53:17
29. LaurisDaukšterīga20:54:00
30. KasparsRancānsRīga20:54:38
31. KārlisCinisSwedbank20:55:01
32. AndrisJonelisSEMAVentspils20:55:15
33. JānisPūgaauto racing teamķekava20:55:18
34. ArtūrsVilciņšJelgava20:55:21
35. ZintisVartsCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavas novads20:55:29
36. RolandsKoncevičsRīga20:55:51
37. ArnisJuraga20:55:51
38. IvarsStahovskisValka20:56:11
39. VjačeslavsKostrominsJelgava20:57:12
40. AndrisVanagsFortumJelgava20:57:49
41. MareksBērziņšTukums20:58:29
42. EdgarsBērziņšTalsi20:58:31
43. KonstantinsPanfjorovsriga20:58:34
44. JurisAploks20:59:13
45. SandrisKoževņikovsJelgava20:59:21
46. UldisLejaTalsi20:59:25
47. ViestursLācisZaube21:01:20
48. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads21:01:51
49. RaivisŠiraksJelgava21:02:53
50. IvarsLiepiņšSēmeTukums21:03:53
51. UldisAnitensJelgava21:06:21
52. AlvisGalviņšRīga21:06:23
53. EdgarsMiezītisSPORTLANDĀdaži21:06:33
54. TomsJurkevičsJelgava21:07:56
55. JānisMeijaJelgava21:07:56
56. DmitrijsKossovs21:08:00
57. VladislavsBergmanisJELGAVA21:09:18
- MārisĀbeleSPORTLAND/NIKE1DNF
- ArtisKalnciemsTukumniekiTukumsDNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīga20:49:16
2. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSTurlava20:49:50
3. BaibaLāceTeikas kalnsRīga20:51:12
4. DaceTolaRīga20:53:37
5. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:53:54
6. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus20:54:08
7. EvitaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:54:13
8. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:54:54
9. RutaŠķipareSalas novadsSala20:55:02
10. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga20:56:15
11. DzintraPenceTalsi20:57:09
12. DaceAņiskovecaTalsi20:57:12
13. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:58:13
14. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava20:58:58
15. IlvaKārkliņaSigulda20:59:56
16. AntraEzeraTalsi21:00:06
17. GuntraTripāneCēsisCēsis21:05:40
18. KristīneReinholdeRīga21:07:30
19. MāraKļaviņaMagnenRēzekne21:09:02
20. LīgaBaltābolaLiepāja21:21:32
21. ZitaLisovskaVSK NoskrienJelgava21:22:39

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsKārkliņšA2Sigulda20:38:42
2. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:38:48
3. JānisMestersJelgava20:39:43
4. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:39:59
5. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle20:40:18
6. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:40:57
7. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava20:41:40
8. AinoGošsTārgale20:44:28
9. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:45:20
10. GuntarsAvdejevsveikals MaratonsOgre20:45:47
11. EdgarsPalacisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:46:15
12. ArvilsŠaķisMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:47:07
13. UvisBraunfeldsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:47:44
14. EdgarsŠneps20:48:02
15. DainisUpenieksSK OzolniekiJelgava20:48:30
16. AndisPāžeJelgava20:48:44
17. AigarsČekanauskisRīga20:49:07
18. EdmundsKlimpmanistukums20:50:27
19. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne20:50:34
20. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:50:57
21. ĢirtsSalmiņš20:53:05
22. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge20:53:39
23. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepāja20:54:32
24. GvidoUpenieksVSK / TrojaRīga20:56:07
25. UldisAlpeRīga20:58:21
26. AndrisTrifanovsRīga20:58:34
27. PanagiotisLianos20:58:51
28. IgorsRadžabovsSkrunda20:59:04
29. JānisVillaRīga21:02:11
30. JānisBormanisnordic by nature21:02:27
31. JānisPauliņšvienotībaJelgava21:03:34
32. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīga21:03:35
33. AinarsZēbergsLatvenergoLiepāja21:04:22
34. IvarsLitavnieksSEB bankaRīga21:05:03
35. OskarsBrenčsJelgava21:05:08
36. AlfrēdsZandovskisJŪRMALA21:09:00
37. EdijsLīkansisJelgava21:09:23
38. ArmandsBergsValmiera21:20:25
39. TerrenceStevens21:24:57

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava20:44:20
2. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava20:44:20
3. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava20:56:01
4. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:57:41
5. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:59:43
6. ZinaidaGrīnbergaBūs labiRīga21:06:17
7. NadeždaKavtaskinaRīga21:06:32
8. AijaOrniņarĪGA21:27:56

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:40:43
2. ValdisTiltsVaidava20:42:16
3. LeonsSeškensAC SportsMadona20:44:24
4. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads20:47:52
5. AndisJaksisOzolnieki skjelgava20:55:41
6. GuntisZemītisjelgava20:56:04
7. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukleAizkraukle20:56:05
8. UldisZīleZiemeļkurzeme OK20:59:18

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArildsŠulmanistietorīga20:57:07
2. IndulisJansonsJūrmala20:58:23
3. ValērijsOročkoJūrmalas senioriJūrmala20:58:43
4. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:59:53
5. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspils21:03:15
6. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala21:12:46
- ValdisBernhardsrotariRīga1DNF