Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportland Jelgavas pusmaratons / 12.07.2014

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnitaSiliņaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 141:20:43
2. KitijaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:22:27
3. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva41:26:16
4. LieneBernsoneVeikals Maratons/AsicsRiga41:27:52
5. AļinaSokaļska-Rīga41:28:27
6. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novads41:37:01
7. DaigaGrickusRīga41:38:36
8. DaceKovaļevskaSK"oZOLNIEKI"oZOLNIEKI41:40:29
9. LīgaJurševica41:43:50
10. EvelīnaMelnikovaliepaja41:44:08
11. KristīnaOšeniecePriekule41:46:20
12. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga41:47:05
13. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga41:47:43
14. LauraDeņisovaTērvete41:49:08
15. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1Rīga41:49:36
16. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB bankaRīga41:50:04
17. AneteBauereRīga41:50:52
18. ZaneTilta-KūmaRīga41:51:48
19. KristīneMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava41:52:14
20. EvijaJumejaJelgava41:53:04
21. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienPreiļi41:53:21
22. DzintraSkārdaVSK NoskrienJaunjelgava, Aizkraukle41:53:34
23. SandraDervinikaMagnenRēzekne41:53:50
24. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien41:54:19
25. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmiera41:54:49
26. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona41:55:17
27. ViktorijaVengere-Rīga41:56:05
28. SigitaSaulīte41:56:43
29. GunaMartinsone41:57:19
30. LīgaLauvaVSK Noskrien/NuLaRīga41:57:44
31. VitaZeltzaķeVSK Noskrien/ Steiku HaossVentspils41:58:01
32. ZaneŠvāneJelgava41:58:03
33. ViktorijaMaksimovavegan.lvRīga41:58:27
34. KristīneEglītežirafesrīga41:59:13
35. DagmāraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni41:59:35
36. KristaHartmaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:59:58
37. KristīneDakšaDarba Rūķi/ SK OzolniekiRīga42:00:04
38. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSigulda42:00:29
39. VitaSivascenkoSWedbankRīga42:01:18
40. KateRudzīteMurjāņi42:01:18
41. AgneseGedrovicajelgava42:02:24
42. LieneKulmaneRīga42:02:28
43. LīgaRube-ŠteinhardeJelgava42:04:47
44. ZaneLormaneSEB bankaRīga42:04:50
45. SanitaLeitāneRīga42:04:54
46. LaimaBaltiņaVSK NoskrienSaulkrasti42:05:03
47. AgneseSkunstiņaBTG / vsk noskrienRīga42:06:39
48. AijaMelezereRīga42:07:34
49. RitaMatīsaĶekava42:07:41
50. AivaSaulīteJelgava42:07:45
51. MairaVasiļevskaVālodzesVālodzes42:08:20
52. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils42:08:47
53. ZaneStankevičaJelgava42:09:59
54. IlzeBirzniece-StundiņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:10:00
55. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienAnnasmuiža42:10:56
56. KristineVindeleRīga42:11:35
57. IngaMauriņaSigulda42:14:46
58. MāraMedneJūrmala42:15:16
59. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja42:18:30
60. SilgaZīleJelgava42:29:36
61. LīvaGrahoļskaDarba rūķiRīga42:30:22
62. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķiIkšķile42:30:23
63. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni42:34:53
64. OlgaMoteOgre42:36:19
65. LieneGrizāneMjauRīga42:38:06

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1Kuldīga41:12:26
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAT41:13:03
3. NormundsRunčsAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgre41:16:11
4. KārlisVīksneOK MeridiānsCēsis41:16:18
5. JevgēnijsTurkinsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 241:17:45
6. PēterisBalodisKing Coffee ServiceRīga41:19:43
7. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:24:10
8. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksne41:24:45
9. ArtursOnzulsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:25:00
10. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lv41:25:54
11. RolandsTrencisSkrivanek Baltic / VSK Noskrien / SK BabīteBabīte41:25:55
12. ReinisTopsSEB bankaRīga41:26:40
13. ArvīdsJankauskisSaldus41:27:10
14. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LV41:30:03
15. ArnisHansonsRīga41:30:07
16. EndijsTitomersJelgava41:30:29
17. RihardsŠorendoLielvārde41:30:50
18. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-Pēdējā brīdīMadona41:30:55
19. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE41:31:18
20. JānisJerofejevsRīga41:32:41
21. JānisDūkaJD GROUP41:33:09
22. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienDobele41:33:29
23. AinārsAnsonsMaratona klubsBlāzma41:33:40
24. NaurisBondarsSalaspils41:33:45
25. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi41:35:03
26. MārisRumpeRīga41:35:51
27. VitālijsStročēnsJelgava41:36:02
28. GunārsLiepiņšRīga41:36:33
29. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga41:37:24
30. ViestursZimackisRīga41:37:30
31. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni41:37:36
32. IvoAndersonsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:38:09
33. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis41:38:27
34. MārtiņšPlaudisVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:13
35. EduardsRozenbergswww.edds.lvRīga41:39:41
36. JānisJurševskisjelgava41:39:52
37. IntarsZilgalvisMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle41:40:20
38. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala41:40:29
39. AleksandrsBuividsVSK Noskrien41:41:37
40. MārtiņšVadzisDrusti41:41:42
41. JānisPūpolsJelgava41:42:46
42. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:42:51
43. IvarsLazdiņšSPORTLATAlūksne41:43:05
44. PāvelsJanovičslcsjelgava41:43:57
45. MārtiņšFārenhorstsAutogaranttalsi41:44:32
46. RolandsOstrovskisaPDOMīBArīGA41:44:46
47. TomsPriedeJelgava41:45:04
48. KimsBurčaJelgava41:45:10
49. JānisCunskisJelgava41:45:40
50. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga41:46:34
51. KārlisKravisSK OZolniekiRīga41:46:37
52. EdgarsLujānsLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska41:46:53
53. AndrisBaranovskisValmiera41:47:06
54. KasparsTinkussJelgava41:47:07
55. UldisPormeistersValka41:47:31
56. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgava41:47:42
57. LaurisMadžulsMagnenRēzekne41:47:49
58. HerbertsBucenieksVIAASalaspils41:47:52
59. GatisOzoliņš41:48:23
60. PēterisSkudraRīga41:48:24
61. KristapsRupmanisJelgava41:48:34
62. ĢirtsĢīrupnieksJelgava41:48:44
63. KasparsValtmanisJurmalaJurmala41:48:51
64. OskarsDzalbsJelgava41:49:19
65. LaurisOzoliņšRīga41:49:32
66. RobertsRozenbahsJelgava41:49:43
67. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbaži41:50:09
68. EdgarsNikolajevsJelgava41:50:13
69. Toms-JānisEglītisLimbaži41:51:44
70. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgre41:53:03
71. KasparsButlersJelgava41:53:23
72. EdmundsAzauckisJelgava41:54:33
73. AinārsAizpurietisfb:riga.walk.runRīga41:55:04
74. LaurisBernānsJelgava41:55:26
75. MārisOzolsJelgava41:56:36
76. MārtiņšEisaksKANDAVAS TEHNIKUMSTUKUMS41:57:37
77. DimitrijsBalcersJelgava41:57:57
78. AleksandrsKostarevsRiga41:58:09
79. AivarsOrenišsRīga41:59:10
80. VladimirsVišņovsMagnenRēzekne41:59:12
81. MārisAuželisRiga41:59:25
82. OskarsRogaJelgava41:59:49
83. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre42:01:00
84. KristapsŠubrovskisSEB bankaRīga42:01:03
85. JevgenijsDmitrijevsVSK NoskrienCēsis42:01:23
86. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!Vālodzes42:03:03
87. EinārsStavroSEB bankaRīga42:04:50
88. EdmundsLodiņšRīga42:04:54
89. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienJelgava42:07:45
90. JānisTiltiņšJelgava42:08:05
91. RaivisĶīselisVichy42:08:06
92. UldisVilsonsRīga42:09:07
93. AldisPerminsSEB bankaRīga42:09:07
94. KasparsVerbickisJelgava42:10:56
95. RaimondsKalnietisJelgava42:14:44
96. KasparsOzersRīga42:16:52
97. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaJelgava42:21:45
98. VladimirsKoteļeņecsherkuless42:29:37
- IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils3DNF
- DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LV3DNF
- EdgarsVajeiksJelgava3DNF
- JānisBorbalsmJAUrĪGA1DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LeldeNeimandeCēsis41:37:38
2. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga41:37:43
3. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:38:30
4. OlgaVovkaABLV Bank, ASRīga41:42:47
5. GunaGrāmatniece41:44:09
6. KristīneSpriceRīga41:49:27
7. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:51:21
8. BaibaMočāneNoskrien.lvRīga41:53:04
9. AntaVeiteRīga41:53:18
10. IneseApineRīga41:53:38
11. NatālijaBernāneMagnenRēzekne41:54:04
12. IneseMacukaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils41:54:41
13. ElīnaRozīteJelgava41:55:06
14. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga41:55:45
15. IlzeLimanāneSK BikstiRīga41:56:23
16. RasaMuratova41:57:02
17. AgneseKalniņaVSK Noskrien VāveresSigulda41:58:46
18. AstaKanapinskienelithuanian army forces41:58:56
19. SolveigaTīsaRīga41:59:20
20. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīga42:00:01
21. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK Noskrien42:00:01
22. LīgaAlksnerīga42:00:11
23. DiānaKvedereVSK Noskrien / DNBRīga42:01:19
24. ZaneKārkliņaSwedbankRīga42:01:35
25. IngaLisovskaRīga42:02:03
26. IjaZīleJelgava42:02:44
27. IneseGulbeindividuāliRīga42:03:21
28. LīgaLīceRīga42:03:44
29. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķi42:04:52
30. IneseKursīteRīga42:05:44
31. EvitaLeokenarīga42:07:20
32. AnitaJanušasellaam.lvKuldīga42:08:01
33. KristīneDīriņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:08:47
34. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīga42:11:49
35. LindaFreidenfeldetalsi42:12:39
36. RandaMisāneLiepāja/ Nīgrande42:15:38
37. InaGraudiņaJelgava42:15:45
38. IvetaSlicaLV-3004latvija42:17:30
39. AijaAndersoneVIAASigulda42:18:06
40. ZaneKrasovskaRāmava, grotas iela 9, ķekavas pagasts, ķekavas no42:18:07
41. LauraDukjanarĪGA42:19:55
42. IndraFeldmane-DucmaneVSK NoskrienVircava42:33:18

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RolandsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads41:12:21
2. KristapsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads41:14:21
3. MārisPakārklisLSC-SK MetroonsRīga41:17:34
4. AndrisSeipulisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 141:18:57
5. JānisArseņikovsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 241:20:19
6. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:21:05
7. MārtiņšAuziņšMPRīga41:21:25
8. JānisAndersonsKuldīga41:23:27
9. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļi41:24:17
10. EdijsReimanisMARATONA KLUBS/TOPKONVentspils41:24:58
11. ĢirtsKazminsVsk NoskrienRīga41:25:20
12. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJA41:25:43
13. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run41:25:58
14. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:26:48
15. JēkabsKrastiņšRīga41:27:07
16. OskarsFridmanisALITĒNIRīga41:27:52
17. AndisMotsMARATONA KLUBSJelgava41:28:11
18. IlmārsKelmersRIGAS IRONMAN TEAMRīga41:28:22
19. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga41:28:25
20. AndrisLimanānsSK BikstiDobele41:29:25
21. MārtiņšMarnauzaRīga41:29:49
22. AndrijsKosilokrastmali.lvdunalka41:29:50
23. JānisKlaviņšC341:30:22
24. AinārsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsPiltene41:30:33
25. AndrisVeriksPaBaso.lvRīga41:30:35
26. IgorsSavinsRiga41:30:36
27. AndrisVeissVSK NoskrienJelgava41:30:42
28. GvidoBorovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:30:54
29. MārisAukstikalnisRīga41:31:41
30. RūdolfsMaurānsKREISAIS KRASTSCarnikava41:32:39
31. JurijsJeskoNagļi, Rēzeknes nov.41:33:56
32. KasparsĢērmanisRīga41:34:13
33. IngusŠalmsRīga41:34:15
34. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga41:35:47
35. MārisVidemanisAPOLLO.LV41:36:02
36. AndrisAlksnis41:36:23
37. ArvīdsMaurānskreisais krastsrīga41:36:42
38. MagnusZalstersIecava41:36:59
39. ArtisRudzītisTukumsTukums41:37:54
40. JānisKrastiņšKompocIkšķile41:38:18
41. SalvisDaģisVSK NoskrienJelgava41:39:10
42. AleksandrsSotņikovsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:39:52
43. EdvīnsGuzikatsBIGILiepāja41:39:54
44. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži41:39:54
45. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbankRīga41:40:33
46. MareksTumašsSpararatsRīga41:40:53
47. MārcisStrautnieksJelgava41:40:56
48. VitālijsTežeSalaspils41:41:02
49. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:41:15
50. RenārsŠlāpinsJelgava41:41:24
51. ValdisŅilovsOGREOgres novads41:41:30
52. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:41:35
53. JānisMuratovs41:41:47
54. MareksKrūmiņšJelgava41:41:54
55. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga41:42:02
56. MiksPētersonsRīga41:42:12
57. KristapsEnkuzensAE PartnerLiepāja41:42:17
58. ViestursBērziņšRīga41:42:20
59. GatisFromanisRīga41:42:22
60. AndrisRēdersTīraine41:42:45
61. IvoRubīnsVSK noskrienJelgava41:43:07
62. GatisMadžiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera41:43:17
63. EdijsSirotinsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsRīga41:43:25
64. SandrisIvanovsAPOLLO.LV41:44:13
65. MattGranthamVegan.lvCanberra41:44:25
66. MārisBerķispulsometrs.lvRīga41:45:07
67. AigarsKokinsOK MeridiānsRīga41:45:20
68. ĢirtsGoško41:45:36
69. AleksandrsParinovsJelgava41:45:48
70. MārisŠteinertsRīga41:46:11
71. EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:46:15
72. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene41:46:28
73. BrunoArinsKegums41:46:44
74. MārtiņšRūniksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run41:46:50
75. IvarsBorisovsJelgava41:47:24
76. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals41:47:32
77. AivisCepurītisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:47:35
78. IvarsKoreTalsi41:47:53
79. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga41:48:00
80. JānisVeinbergsMārupe41:48:02
81. MārtiņšMenniksRSURīga41:48:08
82. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgava41:48:13
83. MārtiņšZakevicsM ProductBaloži41:48:42
84. RolandsKutsars41:48:46
85. NerijusNekrašasvilnius41:49:02
86. MārisAsars41:49:16
87. MārisČeversRīga41:49:26
88. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga41:49:38
89. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:49:47
90. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils41:49:47
91. ValērijsJansonsJelgava41:50:50
92. MārtiņšJirgensonsliepāja41:52:58
93. AndrisBāliņšJelgava41:53:18
94. JānisDanevičsValmiera41:53:18
95. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži41:53:21
96. ValdisŠteinhardsJelgava41:54:06
97. DainisBautrisSiS LatvijaRīga41:54:35
98. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīga41:54:39
99. ValtersBērziņš41:54:56
100. EduardsGrubertsriga41:55:17
101. MārtiņšOliņšActive WheelsRīga41:55:26
102. AgrisSaulgriezisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:55:36
103. RomānsGiruckisRīga41:55:45
104. ViktorsFreimanisventspils41:56:20
105. DainisLimanāns, SWEDBANKRīga41:56:23
106. AustrisVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīga41:56:25
107. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga, Iecava41:56:39
108. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpils41:56:43
109. SandisČilipānsBrīvsolisEngures novads41:56:51
110. IlvarsBergmanisVIAAJūrmala41:57:12
111. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis41:57:14
112. KārlisApkalnsrīga41:58:00
113. JānisVeinbergs41:58:05
114. JānisSpirģisTUKUMS41:58:13
115. RaivisZonenbergsJelgava41:58:37
116. EldarasGilysKaunas41:58:56
117. KristapsMocansSalacgrīva41:59:34
118. JurisKalniņšActive WheelsRīga42:01:33
119. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre42:01:55
120. KasparsZihmanis2jELGAVA42:02:27
121. PēterisBērziņšRajončiksRīga42:02:36
122. VadimsGusevsJelgava42:03:41
123. MārtiņšKalniņšĀtrais Torņu ServissRīga42:04:04
124. ArtisVastlāvisIkšķile42:04:24
125. EdgarsZagorskisproject.lv42:04:29
126. JānisMaurs42:05:41
127. GatisPikšsJelgava42:07:37
128. VladislavsBarčevskisMilitārā policijaJelgava42:08:59
129. AndrejsBurcevsRīga42:09:54
130. KasparsOšsLimbaži42:10:37
131. AigarsVidiņšsalaspils42:13:13
132. JānisButānsJelgava42:14:54
133. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava42:15:10
134. VadimsPotašovsDaugavpils42:15:35
135. ArmandsŠatrovskisjelgava42:16:10
136. MiķelisZaļaisWunderkrautRīga42:17:00
137. UldisUpānsJelgava42:21:02
138. IgorsJakimenko-Rīga42:30:05
139. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīga42:30:23
140. MiķelisDucmanisVSK NoskrienVircava42:33:18
- HugoJakobiJelgava1DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads41:40:43
2. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute41:42:37
3. IlzeBoldāneGulbene41:43:12
4. LitaDzelmeRīga41:46:59
5. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute41:53:48
6. LigitaEglīteRīga41:54:00
7. IldzeStraumeLattelecom41:55:08
8. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:56:11
9. SantaLīce-Krūze41:57:37
10. SanitaBērziņaSWEDBANK42:04:33
11. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga42:06:04
12. SolveigaLapaKauguri42:12:04
13. IlzeAksenokaRīga42:12:32
14. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:13:43
15. SarmīteMauriņaSigulda42:14:46
16. IngaZiediņaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle42:15:23
17. GuntaOzoliņaAKG ThermotechninJelgava42:16:34
18. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki42:16:55
19. AndaIkaunieceVSK NoskrienRīga42:19:05
20. GunitaButāneJelgava42:19:43
21. EritaKalniņaSK OzolniekiJelgava42:20:01
- KristīneKrūmiņaJelgava2DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 241:15:43
2. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons&AsicsOgresgals41:17:06
3. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:18:45
4. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:20:12
5. GunārsĶeģisSPORTLATRīga41:20:31
6. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:22:07
7. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava41:24:46
8. NaurisRūdulistUKUMA VIEGLATLĒTIKAS KLUBSTUKUMS41:25:11
9. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils41:27:07
10. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķile41:27:20
11. KārlisSvarensBrocēni41:29:15
12. ValērijsBaranovskisOK StigaDaugavpils41:29:49
13. ArturasGenystaurages bmktaurage41:30:23
14. DainisŽubursVSK NoskrienDunalka41:30:54
15. BretsPirtnieks41:31:58
16. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:32:35
17. AndrisKozačkovsLudza41:33:37
18. ĢirtsRiekstiņšNATORīga41:34:12
19. GundarsDoniņšSK ROJA / MARATONA KLUBSROJA41:35:32
20. UģisLagzdiņšVentspils41:35:58
21. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems41:36:25
22. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:36:27
23. NormundsUpenieksĀdažir41:37:32
24. EmilisKorsakasNa, pagauk!Vilnius, LITHUANIA41:38:56
25. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīga41:39:42
26. JānisAvensMARATONA KLUBSRembate41:40:59
27. RaimondsSerdantsKuldīga41:41:08
28. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:41:16
29. JurisJevsinsJELGAVA OZOLNIEKU NOVADS41:42:13
30. RobertsIvzānsOgreOgres novads41:43:17
31. GenādijsRimšsSEB bankaRīga41:44:14
32. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKC.noskrien.lvRīga41:44:39
33. JānisPlūmeRīga41:45:09
34. AigarsDudelisRīga41:45:57
35. GuntarsStraumeRīga41:46:27
36. AndrisPētersonsrĪGA41:46:53
37. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala41:47:29
38. EmīlsGailisRīga41:48:41
39. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:49:36
40. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga41:49:55
41. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT41:50:46
42. RobertsRozisRīga41:52:45
43. DonatasSavickasGreen TeamSiauliai41:53:10
44. MārcisJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga41:53:39
45. ValtsŠorendoLIELVĀRDE41:53:47
46. IngarsTiltiņšEleja41:53:59
47. RobertsKoledaVSK NoskrienRīga41:54:46
48. AldisRocēnsVSK Noskrien/Rīga41:55:06
49. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:56:11
50. GintsOzoliņšDunalka41:56:23
51. EdgarsKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne41:57:32
52. MartsKalniņšValmiera41:58:08
53. SergejsBednostinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:58:34
54. JurisFreimanis41:59:31
55. ErlensGrunckisValmiera41:59:40
56. IvoĀlmanisRiga42:00:44
57. DainisDriņķisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga42:00:56
58. IvarsNoviksMagnenRēzekne42:02:47
59. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBS42:02:59
60. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķile42:03:05
61. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīga42:03:44
62. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāsmiltene42:04:16
63. DzintarsLaganovskisAD FitnessLēdmane, Lielvārdes novads42:04:57
64. AldisŠternbergsMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga42:09:51
65. SergejsAlferenkovsRiga42:13:01
66. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava42:15:01
67. JurisBelevičsOgre42:16:23
68. DinārsApsītisSEB bankaRīga42:26:10
69. ĒriksLisovskisVSK NoskrienJelgava42:28:27
- AldisCiukmacisRēzekne2DNF
- ValdisRocēnsVSK NoskrienZemgale2DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.41:44:58
2. MontaVasileLiepāja41:50:42
3. TereseBulkeviciuteNa, pagauk!Lithuania41:51:42
4. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novads42:09:39

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene41:19:46
2. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas Ūdens - BaltezersĀdaži41:23:37
3. JānisMežielsOgreogre41:29:12
4. JurisGrodnisGulbene41:30:27
5. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:34:57
6. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:35:24
7. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCrīga41:36:56
8. AivarsAksenoksRīga41:39:44
9. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads41:40:10
10. IlmarsKnipšisVSK Noskrien EžiRīga41:41:14
11. SergejsKuzminsMagnenRēzekne41:42:27
12. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga41:43:02
13. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala41:43:56
14. AndrejsGaumigsGAskrienOlaine41:44:44
15. NikolajsVasiļjevsMagnenRēzekne41:45:23
16. JurisČerņadjevsRīga41:46:08
17. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda41:48:06
18. GvidoLapsa41:48:30
19. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga41:48:30
20. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāni41:50:03
21. GuntisKanaviņšAizkraukle41:51:03
22. DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novads41:51:40
23. ĢirtsVēsmaRīga41:51:55
24. JānisĀboliņšATLĒTIKAJELGAVA41:51:58
25. JānisOzersJelgava41:56:02
26. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava41:56:09
27. HarijsVagarsRīga41:58:39
28. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga41:58:46
29. JānisZemturisRīga41:59:36
30. AigarsŽodziņšEzere41:59:58
31. AldisBirznieksVSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:01:27
32. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga42:05:08
33. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava42:07:22
34. ArnisVērmelsSK OzolniekiJelgava42:08:25
35. DzintarsRudzītistonussvalmiera42:11:29

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine41:32:52
2. JānisSupeTirza41:34:58
3. NikolajsSmalovijsLSCRīga41:35:07
4. JānisKaimiņšSportlat41:35:53
5. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils41:48:32
6. VladimirsKļavnieksPiramida triatlon clubRīga41:48:43
7. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga41:50:33
8. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera41:59:12
9. JurisGaidelisVentspils maratona klubsCēsis41:59:41
10. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmala42:10:15
11. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga42:11:20
12. JurisBērziņsSK "Ozolnieki"Jelgava42:13:51
13. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgava42:19:47
14. JurisRozgulsJRERiga42:30:33
15. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava42:42:10