Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportland Jelgavas pusmaratons / 12.07.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1VN2020:35:20
2. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2VN2020:35:47
3. KonstantīnsDinārsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1VN2020:35:54
4. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlavaVN2020:36:20
5. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpilsVN3020:36:27
6. DainisStepeSPORTLAT/KuldīgaTurlavaVN3020:36:48
7. ArmandsTālumsAthletes in ActionBērvircavaVN3020:36:54
8. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons/AsicsVN2020:37:05
9. LaurisRepšaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN3020:37:34
10. RuslansSmolonskisSportlatVNJ20:38:14
11. KasparsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVN4020:38:42
12. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4020:38:48
13. MaigursOzoliņšSportlatVN3020:39:09
14. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.comRīgaSN2020:39:31
15. KārlisTreimanisTalsiVN2020:39:38
16. JānisMestersJelgavaVN4020:39:43
17. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:39:51
18. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN4020:39:59
19. RaivisReinfeldsJaunalkoTalsiVN2020:40:17
20. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVN4020:40:18
21. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēniVN2020:40:32
22. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpilsVNJ20:40:32
23. JevgenijsGusevsRīgaVN2020:40:38
24. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN5020:40:43
25. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņškuldīgaVNJ20:40:49
26. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN4020:40:57
27. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVN4020:41:40
28. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessrīgaSN2020:42:05
29. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSN2020:42:13
30. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN5020:42:16
31. AnatolijsPurviņšVN2020:42:43
32. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2020:42:50
33. MareksSkujiņšveikals maratonsRīgaVN3020:43:06
34. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN2020:43:11
35. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSN2020:43:13
36. ArnoŠķiparsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:43:26
37. ArvisAnderšmitsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:43:37
38. EmīlsBroksSK "Tērauds"ĀdažiVN3020:43:43
39. UģisBrencissportot.lvOgreVN3020:43:57
40. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu vkLīvāniVN2020:43:59
41. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSN3020:44:02
42. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5020:44:20
43. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5020:44:20
44. LeonsSeškensAC SportsMadonaVN5020:44:24
45. AinoGošsTārgaleVN4020:44:28
46. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2020:44:41
47. OskarsKorsakovsJekabpils sporta centrsJekabpilsVN2020:44:47
48. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSN3020:44:51
49. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien/SK OzolniekiJelgavaVN2020:44:56
50. GintsVeļikaJelgavaVN3020:45:03
51. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSNJ20:45:05
52. IlmārsSēneFortumJelgavaVN2020:45:18
53. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4020:45:20
54. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSN3020:45:29
55. DiānaJakubjaņecaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2SN2020:45:34
56. SandisZivartsPūreTukumsVN3020:45:40
57. GuntarsAvdejevsveikals MaratonsOgreVN4020:45:47
58. EdgarsAndersonsKuldīgaVNJ20:45:49
59. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN2020:45:53
60. MārtiņšRobežnieksJelgavaVNJ20:46:03
61. ZandaŠķetikaAlūksneAlūksneSNJ20:46:04
62. ImantsKozačkovs-JelgavaVN2020:46:14
63. EdgarsPalacisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4020:46:15
64. RaivisKirhnersTukumsVN2020:46:25
65. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2020:46:25
66. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3020:46:31
67. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2020:46:45
68. MadarsRumbenieksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN2020:46:55
69. MārtiņšEihvaldsKrastmali.lvDunalkaVN2020:47:01
70. ArvilsŠaķisMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:47:07
71. GatisMeikšānsJelgavaVN3020:47:28
72. MiksJurkevičsJelgavaVN2020:47:28
73. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīgaVN2020:47:31
74. UvisBraunfeldsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:47:44
75. MārtiņšGriseAKGJelgavaVN2020:47:52
76. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN5020:47:52
77. EdgarsŠnepsVN4020:48:02
78. PēterisLiniņšRīgaVN3020:48:06
79. AleksandrsSturmeJelgavaVN3020:48:19
80. DainisUpenieksSK OzolniekiJelgavaVN4020:48:30
81. AndisPāžeJelgavaVN4020:48:44
82. KristiānsUpenieksFS MettaĀdažiVNJ20:48:46
83. IvetaCauneOGREOgreSN3020:48:49
84. AigarsČekanauskisRīgaVN4020:49:07
85. EdgarsEižvertiņšRigaVN3020:49:07
86. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4020:49:16
87. EvitaSkruļaAizkraukleKokneseSN2020:49:23
88. BaibaBrokaSK "TĒRAUDS"ĀdažiSN3020:49:23
89. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīgaSN2020:49:29
90. AgrisJansonsTukumsVN3020:49:34
91. EgitaStahovskaValkaSN3020:49:39
92. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSTurlavaSN4020:49:50
93. DiānaBrumbergaLiepājaSN2020:49:56
94. VladislavsSiņaksJelgavaVN2020:50:14
95. MārtiņšEglijsmana komandaJelgavaVN2020:50:23
96. EdmundsKlimpmanistukumsVN4020:50:27
97. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksSEB bankaRīgaVNJ20:50:31
98. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneVN4020:50:34
99. RenārsLucijanovsJēkabpilsVNJ20:50:35
100. KārlisVerpakovskisSEB bankaRīgaVNJ20:50:36
101. InārsUtkinswww.lmp.lvRīgaVN3020:50:38
102. ArvīdsBumbursJūrmalaVN2020:50:43
103. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2020:50:49
104. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4020:50:57
105. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīgaSN2020:50:57
106. BaibaLāceTeikas kalnsRīgaSN4020:51:12
107. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksMPDobeles novadsVNJ20:51:14
108. JurijsMiļinsFortumJelgavaVN3020:51:19
109. ArtisPlāciņšJelgavaVNJ20:51:32
110. KārlisKanenbergsJelgavaVNJ20:51:34
111. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3020:51:35
112. AndrisBaikovsVN3020:51:53
113. JurisJankovskisJelgavaVN2020:52:11
114. ArtisPauliņšvienotībaJelgavaVNJ20:52:16
115. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ20:52:26
116. AndrisRozentālbergsRīgaVN2020:52:28
117. IngarsLiedagsDaksha teamRīgaVN3020:52:29
118. JānisOzoliņšRīgaVN2020:52:30
119. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:52:36
120. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsVN3020:52:38
121. JūlijaBirkenšteineRīgaSN3020:52:41
122. ArtūrsGordejevsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN2020:52:45
123. JānisSeržantsĶegumsVN2020:52:55
124. Krišs-JānisMežielsRĪGAVNJ20:52:56
125. RaivisDempelsonsJelgavaVN3020:52:57
126. ĢirtsSalmiņšVN4020:53:05
127. ZojaNesterovaActive WheelsRīgaSN2020:53:07
128. UldisZandovskisJūrmalaVN2020:53:09
129. StaņislavsVusiksJelgavaVN3020:53:14
130. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekuleVN3020:53:16
131. IvarsRadovičssaldusVN3020:53:17
132. ZandaŠmiteRīgaSN2020:53:24
133. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN2020:53:28
134. DaceTolaRīgaSN4020:53:37
135. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmergeVN4020:53:39
136. MairisSaņjirigaVN2020:53:42
137. ĢirtsĶēdisSiguldaVN2020:53:51
138. SigneSeškenaAC SportsMadonaSN2020:53:53
139. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSN4020:53:54
140. GundegaVancāneSK "Tērauds"RīgaSN3020:53:59
141. LaurisDaukšterīgaVN3020:54:00
142. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN4020:54:08
143. SantaMillereMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN3020:54:08
144. EvitaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4020:54:13
145. MārtiņšStraumeRajončiksJaunolaineVN2020:54:16
146. RalfsDreimanisVSK Noskrien.RīgaVNJ20:54:27
147. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepājaVN4020:54:32
148. KasparsRancānsRīgaVN3020:54:38
149. AiraJailojaneJelgavaSN3020:54:43
150. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSN4020:54:54
151. KārlisCinisSwedbankVN3020:55:01
152. RutaŠķipareSalas novadsSalaSN4020:55:02
153. UlvisŠulcsJelgavaVN2020:55:06
154. KristapsHolštromsNoskrien / MBCRīgaVN2020:55:08
155. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ20:55:09
156. JustsBelevičsOgreVNJ20:55:09
157. RaimondsRonisJelgavaVN2020:55:14
158. AndrisJonelisSEMAVentspilsVN3020:55:15
159. MiksBondarsVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVN2020:55:17
160. JānisPūgaauto racing teamķekavaVN3020:55:18
161. ArtūrsVilciņšJelgavaVN3020:55:21
162. ZintisVartsCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavas novadsVN3020:55:29
163. JekaterinaMartiņukajelgavaSN2020:55:31
164. AndisJaksisOzolnieki skjelgavaVN5020:55:41
165. IlonaDaģeJelgavaSN3020:55:45
166. DairisŽubursDunalkaDunalkaVNJ20:55:49
167. RolandsKoncevičsRīgaVN3020:55:51
168. ArnisJuragaVN3020:55:51
169. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2020:55:51
170. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5020:56:01
171. GuntisZemītisjelgavaVN5020:56:04
172. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukleAizkraukleVN5020:56:05
173. GvidoUpenieksVSK / TrojaRīgaVN4020:56:07
174. InitaAndersoneJelgavaSN3020:56:08
175. DanaMačtamaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN2020:56:10
176. EdgarsPustovalovsJelgavaVN2020:56:10
177. DmitriyKrivkoJelgavaVN2020:56:10
178. IvarsStahovskisValkaVN3020:56:11
179. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīgaSN4020:56:15
180. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2020:56:44
181. LailaRozīteJelgavaSN2020:56:48
182. AritaVilkasteSEB bankaRīgaSN2020:56:52
183. RomānsBerjozkinsJelgavaVN2020:56:55
184. AtisSirmaishorsensVN2020:56:59
185. ArildsŠulmanistietorīgaVN6020:57:07
186. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3020:57:07
187. DzintraPenceTalsiSN4020:57:09
188. VelgaLāceilzeskalnsrēzeknes novadsSN3020:57:10
189. DaceAņiskovecaTalsiSN4020:57:12
190. VjačeslavsKostrominsJelgavaVN3020:57:12
191. VitālijsVolodenkovsAtlētikaJelgavaVN2020:57:26
192. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiSN3020:57:31
193. VeronikaPelnaAtlētikaJelgavaSN2020:57:34
194. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDLiepājaSN2020:57:36
195. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN5020:57:41
196. KristapsKaufmanisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:57:44
197. EdgarsTimofejevsJelgavaVN2020:57:45
198. AndrisVanagsFortumJelgavaVN3020:57:49
199. SimonaSunepasaldusSN2020:57:51
200. OskarsGronskisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:57:53
201. NataļjaŠokeleJelgavaSN3020:57:56
202. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsSN2020:58:04
203. IlzeKaprāneOZOLNIEKISN3020:58:04
204. DžeinaPūceRīgaSN2020:58:04
205. IneseAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN3020:58:08
206. IevaGaileMagnenRēzekneSN2020:58:10
207. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:58:13
208. AijaPujāteSporta klubs f1RīgaSN3020:58:16
209. IlzePlatonovaRīgaSN2020:58:21
210. ArtūrsGloveckisOlaineVN2020:58:21
211. UldisAlpeRīgaVN4020:58:21
212. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN6020:58:23
213. KlāvsSlavenieksTietoRīgaVN2020:58:24
214. MareksBērziņšTukumsVN3020:58:29
215. MārcisGraubiņš#savethearcticrīgaVN2020:58:29
216. IngaBikovaIBRĪGASN2020:58:30
217. EdgarsBērziņšTalsiVN3020:58:31
218. KonstantinsPanfjorovsrigaVN3020:58:34
219. AndrisTrifanovsRīgaVN4020:58:34
220. KristīneLejiņaSN3020:58:36
221. IngaDūdaSEB bankaRīgaSN2020:58:41
222. ValērijsOročkoJūrmalas senioriJūrmalaVN6020:58:43
223. IevaLazdāneJēkabpilsSN3020:58:48
224. PanagiotisLianosVN4020:58:51
225. IngaJansoneRīgaSN3020:58:54
226. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaSN4020:58:58
227. RitaLazdaSk " tērauds"RīgaSN2020:59:04
228. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundaVN4020:59:04
229. LindaJonīteSN2020:59:06
230. MadaraTroščenkoJelgavaSN2020:59:07
231. JurisAploksVN3020:59:13
232. UldisZīleZiemeļkurzeme OKVN5020:59:18
233. VitaĀboliņaSN3020:59:21
234. SandrisKoževņikovsJelgavaVN3020:59:21
235. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:59:23
236. UldisLejaTalsiVN3020:59:25
237. KristiānaSālzirneJelgavaSN2020:59:38
238. IngusMeimersJelgavaVN2020:59:38
239. ReinisJurkevičsJelgavaVN2020:59:39
240. EdgarsLisenkovsJelgavaVN2020:59:41
241. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSN5020:59:43
242. LieneBikšesocktoys.lvRīgaSN3020:59:52
243. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN6020:59:53
244. IlvaKārkliņaSiguldaSN4020:59:56
245. AntraEzeraTalsiSN4021:00:06
246. AndrisJaksisozolnieki skjelgavaVN2021:00:14
247. IevaZirneRīgaSN2021:00:14
248. UlvisRudzišsRīgaVN2021:00:14
249. AndraBandenieceSWEDBANKRīgaSN3021:00:18
250. ArnisSalmiņšRīgaVN2021:00:19
251. AigarsBoruksJelgavaVN2021:00:24
252. MeldraŽīgurerigaSN2021:00:30
253. AigaVīdmaneJelgavaSN3021:00:32
254. LeilaDundureJelgavaSN3021:00:37
255. DainaVītolaJelgavaSN2021:00:57
256. DaceDidrihsonejelgavaSN2021:00:59
257. ViestursLācisZaubeVN3021:01:20
258. TamaraBičkovarIGASN2021:01:33
259. EdvardsŠnepsUpesciemsVNJ21:01:48
260. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3021:01:51
261. ZitaVarovaOgres novadsSN3021:01:52
262. LīgaRēdereTīraineSN3021:01:55
263. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīgaSN2021:01:59
264. ĻubovaBegininaRīgaSN2021:02:08
265. JānisVillaRīgaVN4021:02:11
266. MāraBučeSPORTLANDLiepājaSN3021:02:14
267. AmandaStrazdiņaMadonaSNJ21:02:22
268. HelgaRudzīteMadonaSN3021:02:22
269. BaibaVeļikaJelgavaSN3021:02:23
270. AgitaVelikaJelgavaSN3021:02:24
271. EdgarsKaģisLiepājaVNJ21:02:27
272. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4021:02:27
273. KristīneJermanovaJelgavaSN3021:02:29
274. LindaRirdanceJelgavaSN3021:02:33
275. JevgeņijsHižnjaksVNJ21:02:39
276. KristineKindaRīgaSN2021:02:41
277. ViktorsSilsLiepājaVNJ21:02:42
278. ReinisTroščenkoJelgavaVN2021:02:52
279. EgijaMameJelgavaSN2021:02:53
280. RaivisŠiraksJelgavaVN3021:02:53
281. MaijaBreijereRīgaSN2021:03:01
282. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVN6021:03:15
283. JānisPauliņšvienotībaJelgavaVN4021:03:34
284. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīgaVN4021:03:35
285. IvarsLiepiņšSēmeTukumsVN3021:03:53
286. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN2021:03:53
287. RutaJansoneSiguldaSN2021:03:55
288. AijaBranteSN3021:03:56
289. DaceMatisoneVSK NoskrienJūrmalaSN3021:04:12
290. SintijaBedrejelgavaSN2021:04:17
291. AinarsZēbergsLatvenergoLiepājaVN4021:04:22
292. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:04:24
293. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneSEB bankaRīgaSN2021:04:44
294. KarīnaTastanovskaMPDobeles novadsSNJ21:04:44
295. AigarsEkšaAtlētikaJelgavaVN2021:04:54
296. DaigaGreiškāneJelgavaSN3021:04:59
297. IvarsLitavnieksSEB bankaRīgaVN4021:05:03
298. DaceBrenčaJelgavaSN3021:05:08
299. OskarsBrenčsJelgavaVN4021:05:08
300. GlendijaTunenaSN2021:05:17
301. DiānaArājaKegumsSN3021:05:20
302. IevaMeiereVSK NoskrienKazdangaSN2021:05:24
303. OskarsUščaJelgavaVN2021:05:27
304. ZaneBormaneSN3021:05:29
305. LieneVeršinskaRigaSN2021:05:34
306. ElzaKļaviņaRīgaSN2021:05:35
307. GuntraTripāneCēsisCēsisSN4021:05:40
308. ZinaidaGrīnbergaBūs labiRīgaSN5021:06:17
309. UldisAnitensJelgavaVN3021:06:21
310. AlvisGalviņšRīgaVN3021:06:23
311. NadeždaKavtaskinaRīgaSN5021:06:32
312. EdgarsMiezītisSPORTLANDĀdažiVN3021:06:33
313. MadaraZuterīgaSN2021:06:42
314. JanaBārtulaSN3021:06:56
315. SantaCineRīgaSN2021:07:05
316. IevaŠaumbergaLiepājaSN3021:07:07
317. DiānaCabijaJelgavaSNJ21:07:07
318. LindaNičipareJelgavaSNJ21:07:08
319. EvaĀbeltiņaĶekavaSN2021:07:12
320. DinaVīganteRīgaSN2021:07:14
321. EvitaButāneJelgavaSN3021:07:19
322. GunaĶirseJelgavaSN2021:07:21
323. DianaBatraneJelgavaSN3021:07:24
324. KristīneReinholdeRīgaSN4021:07:30
325. MāraKropa-RusovičaSN3021:07:52
326. JurisBrūverisJelgavaVN2021:07:56
327. TomsJurkevičsJelgavaVN3021:07:56
328. EdgarsSmirnovsJelgavaVN2021:07:56
329. JānisMeijaJelgavaVN3021:07:56
330. JānisBrūverisJelgavaVN2021:07:57
331. KārlisKarčevskisFriendsOzolniekiVN2021:07:57
332. ZaneZaubergaSN3021:08:00
333. DmitrijsKossovsVN3021:08:00
334. EdgarsŠimkusVichyRīgaVN2021:08:07
335. DaigaJurēvicaPūreTukumsSN3021:08:29
336. DiānaEižvertiņaRigaSN2021:08:33
337. IevaZeirerĪGASN2021:08:34
338. AivaKukmilkaRīgaSN3021:08:34
339. SigneBriceIkšķileSN3021:08:42
340. ValdisAuniņšSPORTLANDJelgavaVN2021:08:43
341. AneteKalniņaSPORTLANDJelgavaSN2021:08:43
342. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspilsVN2021:08:46
343. AlfrēdsZandovskisJŪRMALAVN4021:09:00
344. MāraKļaviņaMagnenRēzekneSN4021:09:02
345. EvitaBaltiņaValmieraSN2021:09:04
346. SandraKrasuckaRīgaSN2021:09:04
347. AigaAnitenaJelgavaSN3021:09:06
348. VladislavsBergmanisJELGAVAVN3021:09:18
349. EdijsLīkansisJelgavaVN4021:09:23
350. MatīssŅikiforovsJelgavaVN2021:09:36
351. MadaraBrīkšeJelgavaSN2021:09:36
352. BaibaLaganovskaSN3021:09:40
353. GustavsLubānsVNJ21:09:41
354. IneseNudienaSN2021:09:46
355. AndrisJēkabsonsSEB bankaRīgaVN2021:09:55
356. ZaigaJēkabsoneSEB bankaRīgaSN3021:09:55
357. KarīnaMičuleLiepājaSN2021:09:55
358. IevaJakovickaRĪGASN3021:10:21
359. RūtaLielanseJelgavaSN2021:10:48
360. IrinaKunigaJelgavaSN3021:10:54
361. EvitaZviedrebizes taisnasJelgavaSN2021:11:03
362. MargitaKanopkaTukumniekiTukumsSN3021:11:45
363. IndraGarāĀdažiSN3021:11:50
364. IrinaBergmaneJelgavaSN3021:12:04
365. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novadsSN2021:12:43
366. JeļenaLotkovaJūrmalaSN2021:12:45
367. AnastasijaDmitrijevaRīgaSN3021:12:45
368. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6021:12:46
369. IlzeRagovska-BērziņaOzolniekiSN3021:12:59
370. KristīneAkmentiņaJaunmārupeSN2021:13:04
371. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaSN3021:13:37
372. GuntaGaliņaAKG ThermotechninJelgavaSN3021:13:41
373. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVN2021:14:26
374. IevaVindeleAUTIŅI PILLIrīgaSN3021:18:42
375. KristapsKoževņikovsJelgavaVNJ21:18:58
376. LīgaNovikaMagnenRēzekneSN3021:19:10
377. AgneseVasiļjevaJELGAVASN2021:19:27
378. ZaneBeģe-BeggeMadonaSN3021:19:27
379. ArmandsBergsValmieraVN4021:20:25
380. LīgaBaltābolaLiepājaSN4021:21:32
381. ZitaLisovskaVSK NoskrienJelgavaSN4021:22:39
382. DanielStevensVNJ21:24:55
383. TerrenceStevensVN4021:24:57
384. AgateDarviņaSEB bankaRīgaSN2021:26:55
385. AijaOrniņarĪGASN5021:27:56
- MārisĀbeleSPORTLAND/NIKEVN301DNF
- ValdisBernhardsrotariRīgaVN601DNF
- ArtisKalnciemsTukumniekiTukumsVN30DNF
- SantaNovickajelgavaSN30DNF