Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSkrējiensoļojums Rīga-Valmiera 2014 / 08.03.2014

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

Vīr.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisŅilovsVSK NoskrienOgre19:54:24
2. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera110:15:41
3. JurisJansonsRiga Ironman TeamRīga110:24:49
4. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmala111:01:26
5. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!Skrunda111:18:16
6. MiķelisZumbergsVSK NoskrienDundaga111:37:36
7. MatīssVecvagarisŅERGAS / SPORTLATLiepāja111:40:06
8. JānisMiezersVSK Noskrien / ŅergasIecava111:48:58
9. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK Noskrien / ŅergasKuldīga111:50:49
10. ImantsAntužānsŅergas / VSK NoskrienRīga111:57:34
11. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava112:07:47
12. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga112:16:37
13. ArneŪdris100KMRīga112:25:01
14. MārtiņšSirmaisCOL Tutins teamRīga112:25:50
15. DainisLimanānsSK BIKSTIRīga / Biksti112:34:10
16. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksne112:34:34
17. AigarsČekstersLVM svina pumpuriRīga113:01:43
18. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRīga113:13:54
19. MārisTocupsŅergas / VSK NoskrienRīga113:19:52
20. RomualdsSkvireckisVSK NoskrienValmiera113:30:46
21. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems113:41:17
22. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienRīga113:53:33
23. ReinisLiepaVSK NoskrienMārupe114:11:35
24. GintsKalniņšŅergas / VSK NoskrienRīga114:42:07
25. AigarsBeksRīga114:57:15
26. ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāliRīga114:57:15
27. JānisDanevičsLatvijas Nacionālais teātrisValmiera115:29:45
28. MareksGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīga115:35:49
29. JānisAndersonsVSK noskrienKuldīga115:37:00
30. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils / Rīga115:43:12
31. GeorgsJermolajevsLSC / JūrmalaRīga116:55:23
32. MārisAvotiņšResnais Susurs TeamRīga118:30:02
33. JurģisVidzisLaimaskoksRubene122:02:40
- EdgarsĀbelītisVSK NoskrienRīga0DNF
- KristapsBroksŅergas / VSK NoskrienMadona0DNF
- JānisKaibeKocēnu novads0DNF
- VilnisKozlovskisOSCRīga0DNF
- GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga0DNF
- GvidoMuspertsIronman.lvCēsis0DNF
- MārisSokolovskisPutnudārza PlostniekiKuldīga0DNF
- SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīga0DNF
- RaivisZeltītsLaimaskoks0DNF
- VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneDNS
- MārtiņšKrūmiņšV8 / VSK Noskrien / RE&REMārupeDNS
- LaurisLiepiņšDraugiemGroupRīgaDNS
- JurisŠķesterisLaimaskoksDNS

Siev.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceVeipaVSK NoskrienRīga113:24:00
2. IngaZiediņaVSK Noskrien/ Maratona klubsAizkraukle113:32:33
3. AlmaVītolaĶekavas novads114:57:15
4. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmiera115:35:49
5. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga115:43:01
- AnceAumeistereLaimaskoks0DNF
- IevaOzolaLaimaskoksRīga0DNF
- IlzePavāreLaimaskoks0DNF
- SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadonaDNS
- MāraRināsaMadonaDNS
- LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga / CarnikavaDNS