Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSkrējiensoļojums Rīga-Valmiera 2014 / 08.03.2014

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsVecumsK_k_punkti
1. ValdisŅilovsVSK NoskrienOgreVīr.19:54:24391000,0
2. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmieraVīr.110:15:4131965,4
3. JurisJansonsRiga Ironman TeamRīgaVīr.110:24:4938951,3
4. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmalaVīr.111:01:2648898,7
5. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!SkrundaVīr.111:18:1630876,3
6. MiķelisZumbergsVSK NoskrienDundagaVīr.111:37:3631852,1
7. MatīssVecvagarisŅERGAS / SPORTLATLiepājaVīr.111:40:0634849,0
8. JānisMiezersVSK Noskrien / ŅergasIecavaVīr.111:48:5839838,4
9. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK Noskrien / ŅergasKuldīgaVīr.111:50:4924836,2
10. ImantsAntužānsŅergas / VSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.111:57:3430828,3
11. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVīr.112:07:4762816,7
12. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.112:16:3729807,0
13. ArneŪdris100KMRīgaVīr.112:25:0141797,9
14. MārtiņšSirmaisCOL Tutins teamRīgaVīr.112:25:5037797,0
15. DainisLimanānsSK BIKSTIRīga / BikstiVīr.112:34:1030788,1
16. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksneVīr.112:34:3426787,7
17. AigarsČekstersLVM svina pumpuriRīgaVīr.113:01:4332760,4
18. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRīgaVīr.113:13:5451748,7
19. MārisTocupsŅergas / VSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.113:19:5241743,1
20. DaceVeipaVSK NoskrienRīgaSiev.113:24:0034739,3
21. RomualdsSkvireckisVSK NoskrienValmieraVīr.113:30:4623733,1
22. IngaZiediņaVSK Noskrien/ Maratona klubsAizkraukleSiev.113:32:3342731,5
23. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciemsVīr.113:41:1745723,7
24. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.113:53:3329713,1
25. ReinisLiepaVSK NoskrienMārupeVīr.114:11:3523698,0
26. GintsKalniņšŅergas / VSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.114:42:0741673,8
27. AlmaVītolaĶekavas novadsSiev.114:57:1521662,4
28. AigarsBeksRīgaVīr.114:57:1543662,4
29. ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāliRīgaVīr.114:57:1558662,4
30. JānisDanevičsLatvijas Nacionālais teātrisValmieraVīr.115:29:4534639,3
31. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmieraSiev.115:35:4927635,2
32. MareksGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.115:35:4937635,2
33. JānisAndersonsVSK noskrienKuldīgaVīr.115:37:0029634,4
34. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīgaSiev.115:43:0129630,3
35. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils / RīgaVīr.115:43:1246630,2
36. GeorgsJermolajevsLSC / JūrmalaRīgaVīr.116:55:2371585,4
37. MārisAvotiņšResnais Susurs TeamRīgaVīr.118:30:0242535,5
38. JurģisVidzisLaimaskoksRubeneVīr.122:02:4028449,4
- AnceAumeistereLaimaskoksSiev.0DNF27
- EdgarsĀbelītisVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.0DNF25
- KristapsBroksŅergas / VSK NoskrienMadonaVīr.0DNF26
- JānisKaibeKocēnu novadsVīr.0DNF30
- VilnisKozlovskisOSCRīgaVīr.0DNF47
- GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.0DNF32
- GvidoMuspertsIronman.lvCēsisVīr.0DNF36
- IevaOzolaLaimaskoksRīgaSiev.0DNF36
- IlzePavāreLaimaskoksSiev.0DNF28
- MārisSokolovskisPutnudārza PlostniekiKuldīgaVīr.0DNF43
- SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīgaVīr.0DNF40
- RaivisZeltītsLaimaskoksVīr.0DNF21
- SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadonaSiev.DNS41
- VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVīr.DNS60
- MārtiņšKrūmiņšV8 / VSK Noskrien / RE&REMārupeVīr.DNS26
- LaurisLiepiņšDraugiemGroupRīgaVīr.DNS31
- MāraRināsaMadonaSiev.DNS47
- JurisŠķesterisLaimaskoksVīr.DNS27
- LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga / CarnikavaSiev.DNS32