Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu Parka pusmaratons / 15.06.2014

STC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IzabellaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimeneKurzeme20:22:41
2. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils20:23:22
3. PārslaPuriņaSporta klubs AšaisDrabeši20:24:01
4. IevaLavrovaAizputes pagasta pamatskola20:24:33
5. KristaIgenbergaOgres sporta centrsOgres novads20:24:57
6. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads20:24:57
7. AnnaPencePenčiRīga20:25:35
8. MartaBādereMaratona klubsAizpute20:25:37
9. MadaraAleckaMaratona klubsAizputes novads20:25:46
10. ViktorijaBogdanovabogdanovu gimenekurzeme20:25:53
11. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:27:26
12. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:27:27
13. SanijaOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgava20:27:45
14. ElīnaBuiķeVentspils20:27:56
15. AliseOtaņķeAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:28:30
16. KateŠķipareSalas vsk.Salas novads20:28:41
17. KatrīnaGrantaPiltenes vidusskola20:28:42
18. AnnaJansoneSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspils20:28:51
19. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizputes vidusskola20:28:55
20. AnnikaStalidzāne20:29:03
21. LauraKazākazaķi 2Ogre20:29:13
22. MartaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene20:29:15
23. Katerīna-KateMatisoneSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:29:25
24. Helēna-DžeinaLeinbergaSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspils20:29:49
25. EmīlijaGūtmaneSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspils20:30:20
26. AneteUpenieceĀdaži20:30:21
27. DārtaKlestrovaN&J20:30:31
28. AliseFeldmaneVentspils Maratona KlubsVentspils20:30:34
29. AmandaAksenokaAA22Rīga20:30:47
30. RūtaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene20:31:09
31. GerdaOzolaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:31:24
32. LeldeKlaipaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:31:26
33. Elīza-MartaBudavaVentspils20:31:35
34. LauraCirseJelgava20:33:38
35. SamantaKalniņaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:34:05
36. Nora-KristaEinfeldeVentspils20:34:07
37. VitaJansoneBS RigaRiga20:34:08
38. MarijaSvistunaVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:34:30
39. DiānaApsīteJēkabpils20:34:36
40. Anete-EmīlijaUrbāneVentspils 1.pamatskoluVentspils20:35:25
41. Kristiāna-AndraMagdaļonokaSporta skola Arkādija20:35:33
42. LāsmaNovikaMagnenRēzekne20:36:12
43. Kerija-ElenaKronbergaRoja20:36:30
44. Anna-ElīzaDoniņa-ROJA20:36:30
45. AgnijaRikordeVentspils20:36:35
46. AleksandraTimbereMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga20:36:40
47. IevaBražeAizputes pagasta pamatskola20:38:10
48. NikoletaŠleivaswedbankOgre20:38:25
49. AnceKrūmiņaOzolnieki, JELGAVA20:39:35
50. DanielaGiņkoVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:40:34
51. KristaBalgalveSaldus novads20:45:49
52. Terēze-ElzaRoze20:46:08
53. ElzaKļaviņaRīga20:46:35
54. KatrīnaPužuleRīga20:57:32

VTC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngusBogdanovsbogdanovu ģimenekurzeme20:20:20
2. RobertsKruzbergsSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspils20:22:49
3. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-Rīga20:22:51
4. IgoRadžabovsSkrunda20:22:58
5. ErnestsVīlipsVīleSalaspils20:23:00
6. GustavsGrantsPiltenes vidusskola20:23:02
7. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM Sporta aģentūra20:23:45
8. DaniilsStaruksVentspils SPARS20:23:59
9. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils20:24:23
10. HelmutsSiliņšSKJelgava20:24:45
11. SandrisKrauzeSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:25:07
12. KristapsCielavsSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspils20:25:13
13. JānisAnsons20:25:20
14. MārtiņšŠulcsVichy20:25:30
15. KristapsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava20:25:30
16. Roberts-OrestsTomsonsKalvenes pamatskols20:25:40
17. ZenonsBeļskisRīga20:25:52
18. EdgarsEkšteinsMaratona klubsVentspils20:26:11
19. MarkusUplejsSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:26:56
20. SendijsStraussOC VentspilsVentspils20:26:59
21. EmīlsDēliņšSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:27:07
22. DāvidsRadžabovsMaratona klubsAizpute20:27:12
23. MārcisKerliņšVentspils20:27:21
24. MarkussAustrupsJūrmala20:28:21
25. RalfsŠmbarovskisAizputes pagasta pamatskola20:28:22
26. RobertsMitenieksLaiksCeltLiepa20:28:37
27. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils20:28:51
28. EdgarsKaģisLiepāja20:28:52
29. KristersŽuriņšUgāle20:29:24
30. ArtūrsAvotsRīga20:29:24
31. MiksIndriksonsVenta 2002Ventspils20:29:26
32. Roberts-MatīssJurgensonsVenta 2002Ventspils20:29:27
33. EdijsVīķisKuldīga20:29:51
34. LūkassDimzaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:29:52
35. JorensVidemanisAPOLLO.LV20:30:05
36. KristersMellenbergsVenta 2002Ventspils20:30:08
37. DanielsKašsVentspils20:30:15
38. Ansis-KristjāniMeiersventspils20:30:15
39. KristapsKristiņšVenta 2002Ventspils20:30:21
40. MārcisĀboltiņšVenta 2002Ventspils20:30:24
41. LūkassKeišs5.vsk20:30:34
42. DanielsJansonsVenta 2002Ventspils20:30:52
43. JānisFrīdenbergsVenta 2002Ventspils20:30:58
44. LinardsJansonsBS RigaRiga20:30:58
45. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga20:31:20
46. AndrisBērziņšVentspils20:31:30
47. LaurisSkripstsCesu sporta skolacēsis20:31:32
48. OlafsVočtavs20:31:34
49. RainersZiobrovskisKalvenes pamatskols20:31:45
50. SanijsStraussOC VentspilsVentspils20:31:50
51. ArnoldsBērziņšbrāļiKandava20:32:09
52. LinardsBeķerisAizputes pagasta pamatskola20:32:18
53. KārlisBlumbergsVentspils20:32:18
54. DaniēlsValertsMaratona klubsVentspils20:32:24
55. ErnestsLiepiņšVenta 2002Ventspils20:32:26
56. DāvisPāvels-VilmanisVenta 2002Ventspils20:32:26
57. TomsBalgalvisSaldus20:32:29
58. KārlisAkimovsVenta 2002Ventspils20:32:35
59. Aleksis-KārlisJurgensonsVenta 2002Ventspils20:32:48
60. BrajensZīdsSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:33:35
61. DmitrijsAnanjevsVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:33:48
62. RobertsPetrovičsVentspils20:33:53
63. RobertsRepšaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:34:09
64. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLAT20:34:22
65. AndrejsMihailovsMēs Varam!Ventspils20:34:37
66. JānisZiobrovskisKalvenes pamatskols20:35:07
67. KristapsNoviksMagnenRēzekne20:36:15
68. RenārsSproģisSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:36:33
69. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:36:39
70. ArtūrsBērziņš20:38:05
71. EduardsŽukovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:38:37
72. RobertsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:38:42
73. RemsStenclavs20:56:02

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SabīneValtasaSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:22:31
2. ElīzaNamnieceRīga20:23:08
3. KristiānaKlestrovaN&J20:23:49
4. LauraBalandiņaKuldīga20:24:12
5. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskola20:24:58
6. IevaLukažaKalvenes pamatskols/Maratona klubs20:27:16
7. KristaVoinaPiltenes vidusskola20:27:27
8. ElvijaDruvaskalneSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspils20:28:33
9. AnnijaEgleTukums20:29:09
10. AnnaKarpinskaVentspils 1.pamatskoluVentspils20:29:18
11. AneteVoldemārePopes pagastsPope20:30:05
12. VendijaBakanauskaiteSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:32:50
13. DarjaMihailovaMēs Varam!Ventspils20:33:33
14. AnastasijaMarmišaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:35:20
15. KatrīnaRizunaLiepāja20:35:58
16. SenijaStrausaOC VentspilsVentspils20:36:45
17. ElīnaEgleVentspils20:36:47

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMaratona klubsAizputes novads20:18:12
2. KristiānsPotašovsSporta klubs AšaisDrabeši20:19:03
3. RihardsSerģisSporta klubs "Ašais"Cēsis20:20:13
4. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:20:26
5. SergejsTrokmanisMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle20:20:38
6. ArtūrsJarullinsSporta klubs AšaisDrabeši20:21:09
7. MareksŅikiforovsMaratona klubsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagasts20:21:12
8. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMaratona klubsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagasts20:21:32
9. KristersPšeņicins6.vidusskolaVentspils20:22:41
10. ŅikitaLeščišinsSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:23:22
11. AivisGraudinsPiltenes vidusskola20:23:23
12. MadarsPūpolsMaratona klubsAizputes novads20:24:14
13. KristapsKārkliņšA2Sigulda20:25:06
14. MareksKojalovičs20:25:20
15. EmīlsRikordsVentspils20:25:34
16. SandrisJankevičusPopes pagastsPope20:25:38
17. AleksisLapiņšZaķumājaLiepāja20:25:39
18. LenardsErnestovskisVentspils20:26:23
19. ArtūrsPīlagsSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspils20:26:26
20. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda20:26:27
21. Alens-MarissSprūdsSEB bankaVentspils20:27:03
22. ArtisŠerstņevsVentspils20:27:47
23. Artis-IvoPencisPenčiRīga20:27:54
24. AinarsKleinsVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:28:17
25. Mārtiņš-JurisVanagsVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:28:17
26. ReinisErnestovskisVentspils20:29:45
27. EdijsDreimanisMaratona klubsAizpute20:29:56
28. LaurisEgleVentspils20:29:58
29. AlensBergmanisVentspils20:30:46
30. RaivisSkripstsCesu sporta skolacēsis20:30:51
31. AlekssPlūmeSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:31:27
32. JānisZaicevsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:31:54
33. DmitrijsRogačovsSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:32:27
34. RūdolfsBērziņšbrāļiKandava20:32:38
35. KārlisJostmanisVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:33:00
36. ArnisLeimanisVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:33:01
37. AlvisZandovskisJūrmala20:33:48

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgava20:22:17
2. Dinija-SandaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspils20:25:19
3. AnnaZelenkēvičaSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspils20:25:27
4. ElīnaBespaļčikaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:26:19
5. Marta-LīnaHainoSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspils20:26:40
6. KristīneBulačņikovaMēs Varam!Ventspils20:29:36
7. Helēna-ReinaGeige20:31:53
8. AlīnaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:31:54
9. ElīnaLēleSwedbankVentspils20:33:38
10. Dēzija-LizaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspils20:34:04
11. SabīneGošaTārgale20:35:19
12. LīgaGoldmaneVentspils20:41:36

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisBogdanovsmaratona klubs,bogdanovi!kurzeme20:19:29
2. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiOzolnieki20:21:09
3. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne20:21:25
4. ĢirtsViļumovsVentspils20:24:46
5. LeoLiepājnieksVentspils20:26:33
6. KonstantinsPaučsVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:27:14
7. DanielsĻemeškoMēs Varam!Ventspils20:28:09
8. MārisGalauskisVentspils20:29:04
9. EduardsArapovsVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:29:16
10. DenissGolovinsVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:29:42
11. EdgarsKarpickisVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:30:07
12. EriksLarionovsMēs Varam!Ventspils20:30:16
13. FjodorsFjodorovsVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:30:20
14. OskarsOtaņķisAizputes vidusskola/Maratona klubsAizpute20:31:10
15. AleksejsSteržanovsMēs Varam!Ventspils20:31:24
16. ŅikitaPurvinsMēs Varam!Ventspils20:34:16
17. MaksimsStebeņevsMēs Varam!Ventspils20:34:28
18. ArtjomsMoļevsVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:43:29

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaJansoneSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:20:03
2. BaibaMuzikanteOC VentspilsVentspils20:22:46
3. AgneseKatkovskaVentspils20:23:17
4. SantaMillereMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga20:23:46
5. EvijaGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaVentspils20:23:47
6. DaceJēkabsoneRīga20:25:12
7. NataļjaPutniņaVentspils20:25:25
8. JanetaPekulesaSK KatrīnaVentspils20:26:00
9. RondijaLangeVentspils reissVentspils20:26:41
10. VinetaSiliņaSwedbankKuldīga20:26:44
11. IngaCirseMARATONA KLUBS, VSK NoskrienRīga20:26:51
12. SintijaOzoliņaVentspils AugstskolaVentspils20:26:59
13. DārtaDinduneOgre20:27:15
14. SanitaČuhnovaTalsi20:27:15
15. RenāteKalniņaVentspils20:27:16
16. LonijaFreijaRoja20:27:26
17. IlonaKārkliņaA2Sigulda20:28:02
18. LīvaAuziņaVentspils20:28:11
19. JanaKafizovaPiltene20:28:14
20. DanaMačtamaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:28:14
21. IevaHainoSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspils20:28:32
22. KetijaNadežņikovaNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga20:28:58
23. TerēzeZviedrāne20:29:03
24. AnijaBileskalnePopes pagastsPope20:29:37
25. LieneBerķeN&J20:29:38
26. GintaPūceVichyValmiera20:29:44
27. IlzeSermolīteJelgava20:29:44
28. KamilaŽakovaVentspils20:29:48
29. SailaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga20:29:49
30. InaVekmane20:29:49
31. SanitaKazākaOgreOgre20:29:53
32. SilvijaErvikaAizputes vidusskola20:29:55
33. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmala20:30:04
34. AgneseZizlāne-Jelgava20:30:08
35. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:30:11
36. AnnaIvanovaVNTVentspils20:30:16
37. MadaraKreileJaunkalsnava20:30:28
38. AgitaOšenieceOC VentspilsVentspils20:30:29
39. LailaJuškevičaValmiera20:30:37
40. EvijaLapiņaOC VentspilsVentspils20:30:38
41. ŽaneteVidenieceOC VentspilsVentspils20:30:38
42. ElvaDūdelīteSwedbankRīga20:30:40
43. LieneNeimaneCēsis20:30:46
44. MaijaBērziņaVentspils20:31:19
45. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneMālpils20:31:19
46. AigaKalveVentspils AugstskolaVentspils20:31:33
47. JekaterinaKoļesinaRīga20:31:38
48. ĪveSeškenaAC SportsMadona20:31:41
49. BaibaĢelzeRīga20:31:44
50. AnnijaGeigeVentspils20:31:54
51. AnastasijaMaļinovskaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:32:04
52. IevaBerķeN&J20:32:19
53. JolantaDjubinaPreiļi20:32:20
54. LieneMillerePRINPARĀdaži20:32:20
55. KristīneRendeniece20:32:22
56. IngaBalgalveSaldus20:32:30
57. KarīnaMičuleLiepāja20:32:32
58. AntaFreibergaPopes pagastsPope20:32:33
59. IneseOfkanteVentspils novads20:32:34
60. IneseSeņkāneRīga20:32:34
61. IneseAnsone20:32:44
62. BaibaBuļukaVentspils AugstskolaVentspils20:32:47
63. KatrīneZalmaneVentspils AugstskolaVentspils20:32:47
64. EvijaTauriņaVSK noskrienBaloži20:32:58
65. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmala20:33:03
66. LolitaDreibergaTukums20:33:08
67. KristīneRūjaViesnīca SantaSigulda20:33:17
68. SintijaGriguteVATPVentspils20:33:36
69. IngaZāleLiepāja20:33:38
70. DagnijaPriedeJelgava20:33:41
71. SantaGriguteVATPVentspils20:33:50
72. DaceKārkliņaGrST TeamRīga20:33:51
73. IndraZilgalveAizkraukle20:33:55
74. LīgaRūdeVentspils20:34:33
75. ItaEglīteRīga20:34:52
76. KristīneKļaviņaRīga20:35:09
77. IngaBalgalveVSk NoskrienSaldus20:35:14
78. IneseAlekseStopiņi20:35:26
79. SandraLindenbergaVentspils20:35:38
80. ElīnaOzoliņa20:35:56
81. AgitaĶemereAizputes vidusskola20:36:12
82. IvetaMerginaVentspils20:36:25
83. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga20:36:45
84. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:36:50
85. IntaOzolaČikāgas piecīšiVentspils20:37:01
86. ZanePavariņaČikāgas piecīšiVentspils20:37:02
87. BaibaEgleVentspils20:37:12
88. KristīneMičuleRīga20:37:20
89. AntraGrundmaneAizputes vidusskola20:37:34
90. SofijaGalindomaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils20:37:47
91. VeraKaļiņinaOdnoklassnikiRiga20:38:00
92. SandijaSkudraN&J20:38:08
93. MarinaGriščenkoRiga20:38:11
94. LitaBriedeSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:38:49
95. JeļenaSemjonovaSemjonoviVentspils20:39:08
96. InāraLepseMaratona klubsVentspils20:39:53
97. MarinaVorobjevaVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:40:33
98. GuntaKrastiņaliepaja20:40:45
99. JūlijaGiņkoVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:40:49
100. LidijaRazgonovaOptibet20:41:12
101. ElenaSosnovskaOptibet20:41:13
102. Svetlana-AnnaŠauroBaloži20:41:24
103. JulijaČerešņekovaActivewheels.lv20:41:59
104. ZandaTimmaActivewheels.lv20:42:11
105. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien20:44:51
106. ValentinaSemakinaMēs Varam!Ventspils20:47:31
107. AneteNelsoneActivewheels.lv20:48:07
108. AgritaRubeneActivewheels.lv20:48:20
109. ElizabeteNeimiševaOgre21:04:44
- AnnaĀboliņaVentspils1DNF

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArtursOnzulsTeam DS93Rīga20:18:52
2. LinardsButautsz/s "KRASTMAĻI"Liepāja20:18:52
3. ArtūrsGobzemsVentspils SPARSVentspils20:19:35
4. EdijsTreimanisPopes pagastsPope20:20:01
5. IngmārsBriedis20:20:06
6. UģisKarasevsKSKRubene20:20:09
7. PatriksStrazdiņšDunte20:20:40
8. SandisVanders-Rīga20:20:54
9. ArnoldsPūpolsAizpute20:21:06
10. EdgarsČeporjuswww.spartakiade.lv20:21:14
11. GaitisKlestrovswww.spartakiade.lv20:21:18
12. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSEB bankaVentspils20:22:06
13. RaivoLerhsPiltenes vidusskola20:22:25
14. KlāvsIelejs20:22:29
15. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:23:00
16. MārisVīlipsVīleSalaspils20:23:05
17. MikusBrakanskiswww.spartakiade.lv20:23:06
18. NormundsPaškocityfitnessrīga20:23:15
19. NaurisBerķiswww.spartakiade.lv20:23:25
20. JānisBerķiswww.spartakiade.lv20:23:43
21. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE20:23:44
22. AloizsČačsPrieks skriet.Ardalstangen20:23:48
23. ArtūrsŅehajenkowww.spartakiade.lv20:24:23
24. UldisViļumovswww.spartakiade.lv20:24:31
25. AinarsZablovskisVelkonisVentspils20:24:37
26. AndisČeporjuswww.spartakiade.lv20:24:42
27. OjārsRudzītisVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils20:24:45
28. RaimondsPūcisVichyValmiera20:24:53
29. OskarsTerliņšVentspils20:24:54
30. RobertsGaižutisSEB bankaVentspils20:25:40
31. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga20:26:22
32. DzintarsPužakswww.spartakiade.lv20:26:27
33. AndoOnoškowww.spartakiade.lv20:26:35
34. OskarsOzoliņšVentspils20:26:41
35. MārtiņšDejusLiepāja20:27:00
36. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga20:27:26
37. SergejsPaipals-ŠulcsSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:27:32
38. JānisLūsisCarnikavaCarnikava20:27:52
39. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīga20:27:52
40. AleksandrsVlasenkoVentspils20:28:16
41. EdgarsŠulcsVNTVentspils20:28:34
42. JānisBiteniekswww.spartakiade.lv20:28:41
43. JurijsŠagunovsVichyKuldīga20:28:44
44. JānisDziļumsSmiltene20:28:45
45. ImantsAuziņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:28:51
46. RomansTimofejevsRiga20:28:57
47. DidzisOšenieksVentspils domeVentspils20:29:59
48. MaksīmsNeimontsMēs Varam!Ventspils20:30:06
49. NaurisDambergsLiepāja20:30:18
50. LinardsŅikiforovsMaratona klubsKazdanga20:31:03
51. VitālijsDragunsMēs Varam!Ventspils20:31:04
52. GatisGraudužisSEB bankaVentspils20:31:14
53. EdgarsLapiņšSEB bankaVentspils20:31:42
54. AleksandrsDorogušsVentspils20:32:05
55. IvarsPīzelsSmukuļi20:32:07
56. MārtiņšLāciswww.spartakiade.lv20:32:07
57. AigarsAnsbergsAnsbergiVentspils20:32:08
58. IgorsČerņavskisMēs Varam!Ventspils20:32:28
59. RaitisRozeOlimpiskais centrs "Ventspils"Ventspils20:32:37
60. AleksandrsSlobodjaņuksMēs Varam!Ventspils20:32:39
61. RomansKartašovsMēs Varam!Ventspils20:33:10
62. DagnisRikordsVentspils20:33:11
63. KārlisGubātsVentspils20:33:50
64. OļegsMihailovsMēs Varam!Ventspils20:34:39
65. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala20:35:08
66. GatisBalgalvisSaldus20:35:14
67. MārisSparānsKrustpils20:35:56
68. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjiena20:36:47
69. RolandsŠķirmanisČikāgas piecīšiVentspils20:37:01
70. JurģisOzolsČikāgas piecīšiVentspils20:37:01
71. JānisKugelbergsČikāgas piecīšiVentspils20:37:02
72. ArmandsGintersTrīs runčiLiepāja20:37:23
73. VladimirsTrofimovsRiga20:37:25
74. MārisVekmanisVentspils20:39:38
75. AinarsSemjonovsActivewheels.lv20:41:58
76. KimsJakurnovsVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:43:31
77. AigarsStraussRīga20:43:47
78. EdgarsFingersActivewheels.lv20:48:03
79. MārtiņšKarnītisActivewheels.lv20:48:06
80. GatisPriedolsActivewheels.lv20:48:18