Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 27.04.2014

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgava20:48:43
2. LauraVaivodePreiļu BJSSPreiļi20:49:52
3. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:51:19
4. LieneBondareRīga20:54:38
5. BellaBriška20:55:27
6. Patrīcija-MartaZālīteRīga20:59:47
7. AnnaKonovalovaA2Vangazi21:00:10
8. AliseAļeksejevaRīga21:04:32
9. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīga21:16:48
10. IevaReineRīga21:16:52
11. GerdaUpenieceMežciema pamatskolaRīga21:16:52
12. AnnijaVeinšteinaRīgas 64 vidusskolaRīga21:16:52
- KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRiga1DNF

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpils20:36:52
2. DāvidsFrancsLimbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skolaLimbaži20:36:55
3. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekne20:37:01
4. ValdisBogdanovsaizputes ceļinieksaizpute20:38:55
5. KristapsStartsEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngure20:42:09
6. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiOzolnieki20:42:18
7. JānisBogdansIlzeskalna pag.20:42:58
8. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava20:43:21
9. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdaži20:44:05
10. ArnoldsGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads20:46:25
11. IvarsBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads20:48:29
12. EduardsMozulisEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngure20:49:04
13. AldisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads20:49:09
14. RuslansPrihodkoEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngure20:49:18
15. MaksimsKurmiļovsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:49:34
16. MārisSprūdžsEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngure20:51:32
17. KristiānsUpenieksFS MettaĀdaži20:51:48
18. EdgarsAndersonsKuldīga20:53:24
19. RenārsLucijanovsJēkabpils20:54:07
20. KārlisVerpakovskisRīga20:54:14
21. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksRīga20:54:14
22. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils20:56:14
23. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLATRigas raj.20:57:15
24. MārtiņšPildersRīga20:57:27
25. ĢirtsDubursRīga20:57:27
26. Mārcis-KlāvsBeitānsdopings.lvRīga20:58:47
27. KristapsAksenoksCSDDRiga21:04:57
28. DāvidsRadžabovsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute21:07:08
29. MarkussGaļinovskisRun4Sun/ VSK noskrien21:14:21
- AlvisFreidenfeldsIsostar TeamRīga1DNF

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/AsicsRīga20:41:10
2. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:42:11
3. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:45:16
4. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:45:34
5. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novads20:46:40
6. LeldeKalniņaSwedbankRīga20:46:49
7. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:48:33
8. DiānaBrumbergaLiepāja20:49:53
9. BaibaGrāpēnaValmiera20:50:10
10. EvitaSkruļaAizkraukleKoknese20:50:45
11. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki20:50:59
12. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga20:51:46
13. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīga20:52:24
14. SigitaSaulīte20:52:43
15. ArinaDrozdovaSEB bankaRīga20:53:00
16. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga20:53:10
17. AritaVilkasteSEB bankaRīga20:54:40
18. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB bankaRīga20:54:45
19. DarjaDamrozeMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:55:10
20. ZaneŠvāne20:55:16
21. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīga20:55:37
22. LienePētersone20:55:52
23. LāsmaAndžāneJāzepa Vītola Latvijas mūzikas akadēmijaRīga20:55:59
24. AneteAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga20:56:07
25. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile20:56:20
26. IevaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne20:56:25
27. IneseRērihaRīga20:56:54
28. IndraKrēgereEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngure20:56:59
29. AgneseSkrastiņaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga20:57:07
30. SandraDerviniekaSK MAGNENRēzekne20:57:12
31. DžeinaPūceRīga20:57:12
32. LauraVancāneSK Tērauds20:57:15
33. LindaBrūdereNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga20:57:17
34. SimonaSunepaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmija20:57:21
35. AijaJelisejevaRiga20:57:26
36. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/NIKE20:57:46
37. LieneĶipēnaRīga20:58:28
38. ElīnaKrūkleSportlat20:58:43
39. AgneseZiemeleDundaga20:58:53
40. IneseVasiļjevaRīga20:59:21
41. AlīnaJakovicka20:59:23
42. AnitaMillereVichyRīga20:59:28
43. LienaPuise-PuišeRīga20:59:51
44. ZaneRambakaVSK NoskrienRīga21:00:12
45. AliseKazarinaRīga21:01:14
46. LīgaSpūle21:01:17
47. IlzeVaičuleRīga21:01:23
48. DzintraDzerkaleRēzekne21:01:31
49. ZaigaBistrovaActivewheels.lvRīga21:02:13
50. MadaraKukaineIdus21:02:16
51. AndraKukaineRīga21:02:16
52. ZintaKursīteSEB bankaRīga21:02:34
53. OlgaMekšaLattelecom21:02:42
54. EgitaBenefeldeRiga21:02:57
55. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīga21:02:58
56. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils21:03:00
57. IngaDūdaSEB bankaRīga21:03:38
58. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneSEB bankaRīga21:03:45
59. InkaIndriksoneRīga21:04:19
60. ViktorijaSavcenkoGarminRiga21:04:30
61. IvetaIvanovaSigulda21:04:48
62. IlzeSvarenaBrocēni21:04:50
63. InaKaluginaMadona21:04:55
64. DagneGrassRiga21:05:06
65. RitaLazdaRīgaTV2421:05:43
66. SarmaŠķēle21:05:59
67. TīnaTreimane21:05:59
68. KatrīnaKivlenieceJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga21:06:32
69. EdīteGrasmaneEngures sportamEngure21:07:24
70. LeldeVilciņavsk noskrienRoja21:08:02
71. KristineKindaRīga21:08:06
72. BeāteRudzrogaVSK noskrienJūrmala21:08:32
73. AijaGrabeRīga21:09:22
74. AgneseLazareva21:09:30
75. SantaCineRīga21:09:47
76. AgneseMaskalāneSwedbankRīga21:10:28
77. AgneseVeldreLattelecom21:11:13
78. SantaGabrāneRīga21:11:36
79. AgijaDreijereLARīga21:11:41
80. RegīnaDemčukaRīga21:11:43
81. AļonaGalaktionovaRīga21:11:53
82. IritaMaculevičaRīga21:11:58
83. BaibaLiniteSEB ABRīga21:12:42
84. LieneStikāneRīga21:12:45
85. AnnaBirmaneRīga21:12:46
86. GunaZauriņa21:12:50
87. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga21:14:09
88. IlzeGagaineJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga21:14:17
89. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupe21:14:39
90. ElvaVaivareGriinPro HoldingRīga21:15:48
91. AiritaKauliņaRīga21:17:51
- MadaraBlumberga1DNF
- LeldeJansoneapollo.lv1DNF
- ZaneSiliņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run1DNF
- EvaLegzdiņa1DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 220:33:45
2. AndrejsDmitrijevsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 120:33:46
3. MārtiņšJocisSportlat20:35:09
4. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons/AsicsRīga20:35:27
5. AndrisGailisAuseklis IKRīga20:36:47
6. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSportlatGulbene20:37:54
7. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis20:38:18
8. KārlisTreimanisTalsi20:38:52
9. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksne20:40:07
10. RaivisReinfeldsTalsiTalsi20:40:11
11. KalvisAlseikaLegends Never DieLiepāja20:40:12
12. AnatolijsPurviņš20:41:34
13. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu VKLīvāni20:41:49
14. NormundsErmansonsA/S UPBSigulda20:42:36
15. AleksandrsPraščuksRiga20:42:42
16. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga20:43:17
17. JevgenijsGusevsRīga20:43:26
18. PatriksStrazdiņš20:43:35
19. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:43:54
20. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankOgre20:45:28
21. ImantsKozačkovs-Jelgava20:47:20
22. GintsOzoliņšRīga20:47:21
23. VladimirsJekimovsRiga20:47:33
24. EdgarsČakarsMCMRīga20:47:36
25. EdgarsAugustiņšSEB ABRīga20:47:59
26. MatīssBajārsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga20:48:00
27. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīga20:48:05
28. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi20:48:07
29. UldisBalbeksKS Baltijas dārzeņiJelgava20:48:16
30. NaurisBertmanisGalvaspilsēta20:48:35
31. JānisĀbeleRīga20:48:43
32. AndrisJunkursAlūksne20:49:21
33. ViktorsBankavsRīga20:49:26
34. ĢirtsRadčenko20:49:40
35. ElmārsBlūmsRīga20:49:58
36. RaivisKrūmiņš20:50:21
37. JānisSeržantsĶegums20:50:37
38. KristapsPalmakovskisSK CesvaineCesvaine20:50:38
39. EdgarsEižvertiņšRiga20:50:49
40. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga20:52:11
41. MareksRadzēvičsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga20:52:44
42. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga20:52:55
43. EdgarsRudzrogaRīga20:53:01
44. DāvisPirtnieksKia motors LiepājaLiepāja20:53:11
45. EdgarsSilsKia motors LiepājaLiepāja20:53:19
46. KristapsKrūmiņšVichyRīga20:53:26
47. MikijsZīmecsVSK NoskrienRīga20:53:33
48. EinārsStavroSEB bankaRīga20:53:44
49. LeonīdsKrasikovsRīga20:54:00
50. KasparsZvanisRīga20:54:19
51. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga20:55:00
52. RūdolfsKļaviņšRīga20:55:30
53. ĢirtsKaņotsKanots MotorsportLiepāja20:55:38
54. MārisButānsRīga20:56:05
55. RihardsŠčeredinsRīga20:56:07
56. KristapsKaufmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:56:08
57. MārtiņšStraumeRajončiksJaunolaine20:56:09
58. KristapsHolštromsVSK NoskrienRīga20:56:18
59. RavilsVanagsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga20:56:26
60. MārisPlotsRīga20:56:49
61. KristapsMartinsonsCSDDRīga20:56:50
62. AleksejsDeņisovs20:57:01
63. JulianMullerJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaBergen20:57:17
64. KristapsŠubrovskisSEB bankaRīga20:57:49
65. MaksimsVitjuksFB:Riga.walk.runRiga20:59:06
66. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspils20:59:13
67. AndrisVolkopsRīga21:00:12
68. MārtiņšJēgersAuciems21:02:16
69. UldisVilsonsRīga21:02:29
70. ArnisSalmiņšRīga21:02:38
71. RihardsPliskaRīga21:03:57
72. AigarsBoruksSEB bankaRīga21:04:39
73. MārtiņšCimdarsKS Baltijas dārzeņiSalaspils21:04:52
74. ArtūrsMillers21:05:29
75. ĢirtsKlapersVingrošanas studijaValmiera21:06:45
76. RolandsŠikovsCSDDRīga21:08:42

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:43:41
2. IvetaPūpolaMaratona klubsAizpute20:45:04
3. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīga20:47:16
4. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga20:47:25
5. OlgaLukšakurtuesi.lvRīga20:47:54
6. IvetaCauneIZTURĪBAIkšķile20:49:02
7. BaibaBrokaSK "Tērauds"Ādaži20:50:06
8. EllaValtmaneReclame Boom20:52:10
9. VelgaLāceRēzeknes novads20:52:20
10. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:52:21
11. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņi20:52:47
12. JanaJansoneBS RīgaRiga20:53:04
13. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga20:54:13
14. VinetaPētersoneRīga20:55:29
15. AsnateVanaga20:55:30
16. BaibaValentinovičaRīga20:55:43
17. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/Carnikava20:56:32
18. AgnesePildereRīga20:56:38
19. SandraGaileOgresgals20:56:45
20. ZaneBuleRīga20:57:55
21. KristīneSekaceRīga20:58:22
22. TatjanaSadovņikova20:58:25
23. ElīnaSprūde-NesenbergaMans pirmais maratonsRīga20:58:46
24. IevaSalmanedopings.lv20:58:47
25. SarmīteEizāneAizkraukle20:58:52
26. LieneBikšesocktoys.lvRīga20:59:12
27. IlzeRēdereRīga20:59:19
28. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:00:00
29. ĒrikaUrtāneJēkabpils novads21:00:15
30. ZaneČilipāneEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngure21:00:55
31. AuceAuškāpaKocēnu novadsRubene21:01:20
32. IlzeTāmaneVSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBSRiga21:01:28
33. GuntraPurmaleSigulda21:01:34
34. IneseAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga21:01:38
35. ZitaVarovaOgres novads21:01:43
36. RenāteRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona21:02:08
37. IevaLazdāneJēkabpils21:02:59
38. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava21:03:04
39. ZaneBormanenordic by nature21:03:25
40. VitaĀboliņaAPOLLO.LV21:03:39
41. OlgaRūgumaRīga21:03:44
42. MāraBučeSPORTLAND/NIKE21:03:44
43. IngaGutāne21:03:47
44. IngaNartisa21:03:48
45. GintaIvanovskaMaratona klubs/SK KatrībaKuldīga21:04:06
46. IevaŠaumbergaLiepāja21:04:19
47. JekaterinaČernobrovajaRīga21:04:42
48. OlgaAldošinaRīga21:04:46
49. IngrīdaBahšteinaCSDDRīga21:05:06
50. IevaSarjaOgre21:06:05
51. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe21:06:08
52. LīgaRubepalidzi.lvRīga21:07:19
53. SigitaOlbačevskaRīga21:07:27
54. KristīneTjarveRīga21:07:27
55. AgnesePuzarele21:07:51
56. DenīzeKūma21:08:13
57. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga21:10:40
58. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne21:11:49
59. DaceLazdiņaRīga21:11:53
60. IlzeAndersoneRīga21:11:58
61. IngaBraunereRīga21:12:14
62. ZaneKārkliņaSwedbankRīga21:12:23
63. AllaJurašaVSK NoskrienDreiliņi21:12:24
64. AndraBandenieceSwedbankRīga21:12:30
65. OļesjaKirijenkoRīga21:13:20
66. LaimdotaŠenbergaRīga21:13:28
67. LindaPutniņaVārnukrogsRīga21:17:35
68. DianaLaposkoĀdaži21:23:24

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DainisStepeNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga20:34:33
2. ArmandsTālumsAthletes in ActionBērvircava20:34:40
3. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpils20:35:56
4. MaigursOzoliņš20:37:31
5. UldisKļaviņšA2Sigulda20:37:56
6. EdijsReimanisMaratona klubs/TopconVentspils20:38:46
7. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:39:26
8. RobertsLukšaT/K SniegpulksteniteRīga20:39:27
9. JānisKrauzeSecurity academyRīga20:39:46
10. ArmandsApalaisRīga20:40:51
11. AndisPušņakovsDobele20:41:21
12. AleksandrsSotņikovsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle20:41:54
13. ĀrisKundziņšEsiAktivs.lvRīga20:42:04
14. PēterisErvaldsOgre20:44:22
15. IngusBunkovskisOgre20:44:50
16. UģisBrencissportot.lvOgre20:45:13
17. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga20:45:29
18. AlbertsStulbergsvsk noskrienValmiera20:45:54
19. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīga20:46:41
20. ArtisDobulisIkšķile20:46:43
21. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde20:46:59
22. RonaldsJokstswww.aizsargi.lvRīga20:47:22
23. MareksZālītisĶekava20:47:33
24. MatīssLakovicsCSDDRīga20:48:01
25. AgrisJansonsTukums20:48:09
26. JānisMisiņšMCMRīga20:48:46
27. IntarsOpolaisizturiba.lvIkšķile20:48:57
28. SindijsLogins20:49:07
29. RenārsLūsisDARBA RŪĶIRīga20:49:19
30. MārcisBratkaĀdaži20:49:36
31. SandrisIvanovsAPOLLO.LV20:49:46
32. ArtisNīgalsVichyRīga20:50:19
33. ĢirtsKrastiņšVichyRīga20:50:27
34. IvarsRakēvičsDARBA RŪĶIRīga20:50:38
35. EriksKallissVSK Noskrien20:51:10
36. LaurisLabanovskisIndividuāliRīga20:51:18
37. KārlisCinisSwedbankRīga20:51:19
38. MārisSkaistkalnsVSK NoskrienRīga20:51:43
39. ArnisRāts20:51:45
40. MarisBriedisRajons20:51:46
41. AndrisPārumsRīga20:51:50
42. SandisČilipānsEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngure20:51:50
43. NaurisZariņšKocēnu novadsRīga20:51:56
44. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:52:25
45. LaurisKumpiņšCSDDRīga20:52:32
46. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekule20:53:09
47. MārtiņšPlivna20:53:16
48. JānisNovikovsNekāda naidaLīvani20:53:39
49. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novads20:53:48
50. AndrisBaikovs20:53:50
51. MiksLukstiņšFixmanRīga20:53:51
52. ImantsErdmansJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga20:54:40
53. GuntarsMaļinaVSK NoskrienRīga20:55:11
54. KasparsOšsLimbaži20:55:23
55. EdgarsKovalsRīga20:55:29
56. MārisLiberts20:55:36
57. SandisSudniksRĪGA20:55:42
58. IngarsLiedagsSINERGORīga20:55:43
59. TimofejsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:55:52
60. GintsOšiņšBaldone20:55:54
61. KasparsRancānsRīga20:55:59
62. AivarsAvotiņšRoņiRīga20:56:35
63. IvarsRadovičsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmija20:57:21
64. GintsLočmelisRēzekne20:57:48
65. ĢirtsGoško20:57:56
66. JurisAploksKia motors LiepājaLiepāja20:58:30
67. JorgeGarcia20:58:31
68. MiksDubursRīga20:58:47
69. JānisSpirģisTukums20:59:04
70. VilnisŠķiparsLielā TulznaRīga20:59:22
71. KasparsZālītisRīga20:59:22
72. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads21:00:07
73. AleksandrsPapenkovsSEB bankaRīga21:01:03
74. DmitrijsDudarjoksRīga21:01:04
75. MaksimsVoroņeckisActivewheels.lvRīga21:02:13
76. MārtiņšOliņšActivewheels.lvRīga21:02:29
77. GuntisBerķisRīga21:02:53
78. NormundsSiliņšRīga21:04:24
79. MārisAntonevičsRīga21:06:02
80. RomansCvetkovspalidzi.lvRīga21:07:19
81. DzintarsPārumsParums AthleticsIecava/Riga21:09:19
82. MārcisGailītisSEB bankaRīga21:12:26
83. MārtiņšŠteimanisActivewheels.lvRīga21:19:52
84. AndrejsŠatrevičsActivewheels.lvRīga21:19:53
85. GuntarsSkrabisActivewheels.lvRīga21:32:34

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīte20:46:38
2. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:48:24
3. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSTurlava20:48:25
4. IvetaPriedīteOgres novads20:49:43
5. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:50:09
6. IngaHeidemaneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:50:10
7. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:50:53
8. IevaŠteinbergaSaldus20:53:14
9. IngaZiediņaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle20:53:57
10. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga20:54:41
11. DzintraPenceTalsi20:57:53
12. DaceAņiskovecaTalsi20:57:53
13. MaijaSulojevaRīga20:59:23
14. AntraEzeraTalsi21:00:55
15. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga21:01:20
16. VinetaBergaRīga21:03:05
17. SarmīteMauriņaSigulda21:03:40
18. JolantaGalzoneCSDDRīga21:05:12
19. LāsmaĀboliņaRīga21:05:48
20. IneseSeņkāneRīga21:06:01
21. GunitaButāne21:07:39
22. IlzeBriņķeSwedbankRīga21:09:13
23. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīga21:10:28
24. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīga21:13:58
25. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgre21:18:08

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsTūbelisLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:37:07
2. KasparsKārkliņšA2Sigulda20:38:06
3. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:38:31
4. ArtisSmerliņšLaikCeltLiepa20:39:20
5. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:39:25
6. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķile20:39:41
7. DenissGorbaLSC/tripower.lvRiga20:39:47
8. ValtersFreidenfeldsIsostar TeamRīga20:41:01
9. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:41:17
10. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīga20:41:50
11. AlvisKrilovskisIkšķile20:41:57
12. ArtisVisendorfsRīga20:42:35
13. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:44:51
14. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:45:02
15. LaimonisSkadiņšVSK Noskrien/ŅERGASBabīte20:45:37
16. GuntarsAvdejevsVeikals MaratonsOgre20:46:18
17. GintsKonošonoksEngures sportamEngure20:46:40
18. AinoGošsTārgale20:46:44
19. RaimondsSoopargsveikals MARATONSRīga20:47:03
20. RaimondsBondarswww.PercMaju.lvJūrmala20:48:29
21. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgava20:50:07
22. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga20:50:17
23. AndrejsDementjevsVSK Noskrien/ Lielceļa rikšotāji 00720:50:54
24. AivarsTihonovsMans pirmais maratonsRīga20:51:21
25. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils20:51:27
26. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT20:51:31
27. OļegsPoperečņuksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:51:32
28. ĢirtsSalmiņšRīga20:52:02
29. ArnisBērziņšBērziņiRīga20:52:04
30. ValdisKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne20:52:19
31. AtisBērziņšRīga20:53:38
32. ErensGrunckisValmiera20:53:47
33. RaimondsFreimanisindividuāliRīga20:55:27
34. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepāja20:55:46
35. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīga20:56:42
36. MārisBūmanisRīga20:57:18
37. IlvarsRuņģisRIFORCE/ItaliaTukums20:57:52
38. IgorsRadžabovsSkrunda20:58:32
39. RimantsLiepiņšEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngure20:58:51
40. JurisDreimanisindividuāliRīga20:59:00
41. JānisBormanisnordic by nature20:59:20
42. KasparsZaķisRīga20:59:40
43. OskarsFreidenfeldsĢimenes ārstu asociācija20:59:54
44. EdgarsEizānsCSDDAizkraukle21:00:14
45. JānisBergsRīga21:03:05
46. IvarsLitavnieksRīga21:03:21
47. MarissMartinsonsCSDDRīga21:04:13
48. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda21:04:48
49. DidzisTrūbs21:05:27
50. IvarsKraftsMārupe21:09:42
51. MārisKilupsLattelecomRīga21:09:58
52. AndrisPumpurs21:12:57
53. VitālijsKalnačsRīgas Garīgais SeminārsRīga21:14:38
54. ArmandsBergsValmiera21:21:48
- IntsDālderisRīga1DNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūse, Carnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava20:43:22
2. AnitaZālīteSigulda20:51:12
3. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:54:19
4. RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgres novads20:56:24
5. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava20:57:04
6. IndraŠtalteMARATONA KLUBSTalsi20:58:03
7. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:58:37
8. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona21:00:23
9. ZinaidaGrīnbergaGrimpiRīga21:04:51
10. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga21:05:09
11. InetaAulikaSportlat21:06:47
12. VizbulīteRukkalneRagana21:07:15
13. SilvijaHansoneRīga21:11:58
14. MudīteKļavaRīga21:18:57
15. AijaOrniņaRīga21:20:49
- VitaLancenieceSportlat1DNF

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:40:03
2. ValdisTiltsVaidava20:40:15
3. LeonsSeškensBeitēni RKMadona20:43:54
4. JurisRukkalnsRagana20:45:22
5. AndrejsPriedītisvsk noskrienRīga20:46:21
6. JurisČerņadjevsRīga20:46:46
7. IlgvarsĀboltiņš20:47:15
8. JurijsKonovalovs20:49:49
9. RinaldsPinkaEngures sportamEngure20:51:27
10. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmiltene20:52:08
11. InesisBabānsizturiba.lvOgres novads20:53:26
12. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalga20:55:21
13. DidzisCeriņšMaratona KlubsValmiera20:57:07
14. UldisZīleZiemeļkurzeme OKKuldīga21:00:25
15. PēterisVanagsĶekava21:00:26
16. IngvarsBražeRīga21:04:35

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValka20:45:09
2. FeoktistsPušņakovsAglona20:46:37
3. PēterisSerovsSporta Klubs WENDICēsis20:47:25
4. ĒriksApšenieksBalvi20:51:10
5. VairisKrauklisVudlandeSmiltene20:51:57
6. JānisCaics---Rīga20:52:48
7. ValdisBernhardsRotariRīga20:57:39
8. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:00:40
9. VladimirsKallassGulbene21:02:07
10. VilisMednisindividuāliSmiltene21:05:01