Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 27.04.2014

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.comRīga41:20:45
2. LieneBernsoneVeikals Maratons/AsicsRīga41:23:27
3. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva41:25:15
4. KitijaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:25:20
5. OlgaAndrejevaKohila vald41:26:18
6. AnastasijaBulavincevaPrussijaKaliningrad41:27:55
7. AļinaSokaļskaBrīvaVietaSponsoramRīga41:28:42
8. KristīnaOšeniecePriekule41:41:40
9. DaigaGrickusRīga41:44:20
10. EvijaGūtmaneLiepāja41:45:13
11. KristīneDakšaSK Ozolnieki/ Darba RūķiRīga41:47:13
12. ElīnaElksnīteVSK NoskrienRīga41:48:16
13. KarīnaKrūmiņliepaLattelecomRīga41:49:23
14. DiānaDanceVichyValmiera41:49:40
15. IndraZvejsalnieceNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga41:49:55
16. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien41:50:00
17. EvelīnaMelnikovaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:50:54
18. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienPreiļi41:51:17
19. IevaMuižniece41:54:23
20. ZaneTilta-KūmaRīga41:54:45
21. GunaMartinsone41:55:37
22. DzintraSkārdaVSK Noskrien, LatvenergoJaunjelgava, Aizkraukle41:56:45
23. RūtaMisāneLielvārde41:57:11
24. SanitaLeitāneRīga41:57:16
25. EvijaReineLiepāja41:58:12
26. EvijaTinteLiepāja41:58:12
27. LīgaLauvaVSK Noskrien/NuLaRīga41:59:02
28. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga41:59:05
29. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien - BizoņiMadona41:59:52
30. EvelīnaZērvēnaVSK NoskrienRīga41:59:53
31. DagmāraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni42:00:12
32. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1Rīga42:01:04
33. KristīneLejiņaVolejbols.lvRīga42:02:20
34. VitaZeltzaķeVentspils42:03:01
35. MāraMedneJūrmala42:03:46
36. SintijaRudzīteRīga42:04:05
37. IngaMauriņaSigulda42:04:52
38. ZojaNesterovaActivewheels.lvRīga42:05:38
39. AijaMelezereVSK NoskrienRīga42:09:33
40. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienAnnasmuiža42:10:08
41. AgneseSkunstiņaBTG / vsk noskrienRīga42:13:59
42. AijaBauereCSDDRīga42:14:26
43. Liene-IevaKraupšaRīga42:16:30
44. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķiIkšķile42:17:25
45. IlzeDraudziņaMārupe42:17:48
46. IngaPavloviča42:24:51
47. DinaVīganteRīga42:28:49
48. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni42:29:22
49. Mara-DorotheaNiemuth42:29:25
50. AlinaKrjukovaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaventspils42:33:11
51. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja42:33:25
- SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga3DNF
- IevaPastareMARATONA KLUBSVentspils2DNF

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 241:08:58
2. RenārsRozeJRKOgre41:10:09
3. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE - 141:11:57
4. KonstantīnsDinārsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 141:14:54
5. JevgēnijsTurkinsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 241:16:34
6. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLAT41:17:02
7. JānisMežielsAizkraukleKoknese41:17:47
8. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga41:18:31
9. NormundsRunčsAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgre41:19:00
10. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:19:36
11. DāvisRozītisRSU sporta klubs41:24:07
12. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils41:25:13
13. ValdisSkurstenisKasNotiek.lvTukums41:25:31
14. RolandsTrencisSkrivanek Baltic / VSK Noskrien / SK BabīteBabīte41:26:00
15. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēni41:27:46
16. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīte41:27:46
17. ReinisTopsSEB bankaRīga41:27:48
18. ArvīdsJankauskisSaldus41:28:00
19. NiksBisenieksSalacgrīva41:28:38
20. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lv41:28:48
21. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LV41:28:55
22. EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciems41:29:55
23. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga41:30:01
24. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienRīga41:30:02
25. DenisPrikulisSigulda41:30:42
26. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis41:31:33
27. AndrejsBajārs41:32:38
28. GuntarsLoginsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run41:32:46
29. ArtūrsBraučsVSK NoskrienRīga41:33:10
30. MatīssCauneNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga41:33:12
31. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga41:33:35
32. EdgarsZonneRīga41:36:08
33. MārisKonstantsRīga41:36:16
34. ReinisRozītis41:36:17
35. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvisJūrmala41:36:26
36. KristapsBrussVSK Noskrien41:36:53
37. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LV41:37:12
38. JānisLagzdiņšKrustmaļi41:37:15
39. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala41:37:17
40. ViestursZimackisRīga41:38:22
41. ArnisHansonsRīga41:38:32
42. HerbertsBucenieksVIAASalaspils41:38:41
43. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi41:38:58
44. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:39:40
45. RomualdsSkvireckisVSK NoskrienValmiera41:39:43
46. VictorYarukov41:39:56
47. MārisRumpeRīga41:40:08
48. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšKuldīga41:40:28
49. TomsGusars41:40:49
50. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRīga41:40:55
51. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni41:40:57
52. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīga41:41:15
53. ErnestsVažapārdodu audi A4Tukums41:41:28
54. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgre41:41:58
55. MārtiņšKripševicsPriekule41:42:31
56. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE41:43:35
57. AtisVerdenhofsStopiņu nov.41:43:50
58. EdgarsĀbelītis41:43:55
59. JānisRamanisValmiera41:44:00
60. AndrejsPaisumsLatvijas Policijas akadēmija41:44:49
61. HaraldsPuriņšJaungulbene41:44:52
62. KristapsBaļčūnsDobele41:45:12
63. AntonsVostroilovsRiga41:45:23
64. UldisPormeistersVichyValka41:45:29
65. RitvarsGedrovičsaurea mellaRīga41:45:45
66. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbaži41:46:10
67. EduardsRozenbergsRīga41:46:12
68. RihardsBergsRīga41:47:00
69. EmīlsSarmulisMežciema pamatskolaRīga41:47:36
70. ArtūrsRundzānsRīga41:47:52
71. AleksandrsKostarevsRiga41:48:12
72. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga41:48:19
73. MatīssĢērmanis41:48:20
74. MārcisKalniņšSEB bankaRīga41:48:21
75. DavidsArutyunyansBIMTartu41:48:36
76. IvarsCekuls41:48:51
77. MārtiņšĶeņģisRiga Ironman TeamRīga41:49:17
78. PāvelsJanovičslscJelgava41:49:40
79. LaurisMadžulsSK MAGNENRēzekne41:49:43
80. MārisDazartsLattelecomKuldīga41:49:44
81. ErvīnsLūsisRV2.ĢRīga41:50:33
82. HenrijsStrazdins41:50:36
83. KrišjānisNesenbergsEDIRīga41:50:38
84. AndrisJēkabsonsRīga41:51:21
85. DāvisEņģelisJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga41:51:26
86. KristapsOtrupsVSK Noskrien41:51:36
87. HelmutsEriņšSwedbankRīga41:51:57
88. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgava41:52:45
89. KristapsKudlānsRīga41:52:49
90. RaivisKirhnersTukums41:53:21
91. PēterisSkudraRīgas Garīgais SeminārsRīga41:53:39
92. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!Vālodzes41:54:33
93. AndrisBaranovskisValmiera41:54:34
94. KasparsOļševskis41:54:41
95. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienJelgava41:55:48
96. AinārsAizpurietisfb:riga.walk.runRīga41:56:00
97. JānisLācisRīga41:56:08
98. JānisKrūmiņšDivas kājas, bet abas kreisāsRīga41:56:16
99. ArtisRaukaitisSwedbankRīga41:56:23
100. KasparsValtmanisJurmalaJurmala41:56:38
101. EdmundsLodiņšRīga41:57:16
102. JānisVaivarsKlusais CentrsRiga41:57:36
103. OskarsKubulisVSK NoskrienRīga41:59:58
104. GatisOzoliņš42:00:00
105. MārisAuželisRīga42:04:53
106. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre42:05:31
107. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK NoskrienRīga42:06:58
108. OskarsLācisRīga42:06:59
109. MarianKiel42:07:36
110. AntonsPrikulisRīga42:08:37
111. KasparsPrauliņšRiga42:09:34
112. MārtiņšDakšaRīga42:13:50
113. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaJelgava42:15:40
114. KasparsOzersRīga42:19:13
115. DāvidsEgleLiepāja42:29:13
- DmitrijsSerjoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 13DNF
- PēterisDelverisPekkaRēzeknes rajons2DNF
- GatisSprindžsCSDDRīga1DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaĀrnieceOK OzonsRīga41:26:33
2. NadezdaRozdestvenskajaF.O.C.U.S. runningVilnius41:33:41
3. VitaDevjatņikovaRīga41:34:20
4. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/AsicsRīga41:36:34
5. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:39:52
6. LeldeNeimandeCēsis41:41:26
7. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga41:43:52
8. DaceBangawww.bangasprivatprakse.lvRīga41:45:27
9. EkaterinaPopitchenkoPrussiaKaliningrad41:46:03
10. KristīneSpriceRīga41:47:26
11. AijaKļaviņaVSK noskrienRīga41:47:41
12. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga41:50:02
13. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīga41:53:04
14. LauraKalniņaCarnikava41:53:28
15. RasaMuratova41:53:32
16. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1Rīga41:53:37
17. IneseMacukaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils41:54:58
18. AntaVeiteRīga41:56:30
19. BaibaGaujēnaValmiera41:59:27
20. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga41:59:41
21. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga41:59:53
22. IlonaFrīdmaneRīga42:00:15
23. IevaDzirnupeRīga42:01:03
24. AgneseKalniņaVSK Noskrien VāveresSigulda42:01:29
25. NatālijaBernāneSK MAGNENRēzekne42:02:39
26. DaceVeipaVSK NskrienRīga42:04:26
27. AijaAndersoneVIAASigulda42:07:16
28. LauraDukjanaRīga42:07:22
29. KristīneDīriņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:08:58
30. DiānaKvedereVSK Noskrien / DNBRīga42:08:59
31. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīga42:11:52
32. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSRīga42:12:37
33. AnitaJanušasellaam.lvKuldīga42:13:07
34. LaumaStareRīga42:13:34
35. SolveigaTīsaRīga42:14:45
36. IvetaSlicaJelgava42:17:00
37. ElinaKuduma42:25:49
38. IlzeTomiņa-StareKrustpils novads42:26:48
39. IlzeZvīdriņaRīga42:26:54
40. DaigaVeldreKadaga42:26:56
41. DaceZvīdriņaRīga42:28:32
42. RandaMisāneParums AthleticsLiepāja42:36:00
- AgateZīverteStradiņu slimnīcaRīga2DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RolandsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads41:10:41
2. KristapsKaimiņšAdidas & VSK NoskrienOgres novads41:11:19
3. AndrejsJeskoVeikals Maratons/AsicsRīga41:13:16
4. ValdisŅilovsOgreOgres novads41:17:04
5. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLAT41:18:29
6. MārtiņšAuziņšMPRīga41:18:36
7. MārisPakārklisSPORTLAT41:19:05
8. LaurisRepšaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run41:19:53
9. VjacheslavsBambansLSCJurmala41:19:55
10. GintarasAndruškaZAIZAISIAULIAI41:23:03
11. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:23:50
12. TaaviTamburKohila vald41:23:58
13. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run41:24:28
14. AinārsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsPiltene41:26:03
15. ĢirtsKazminsVSK NoskrienRīga41:26:25
16. AndisMotsMARATONA KLUBSJelgava41:26:38
17. RihardsPetkevičsNordea BankaRīga41:27:19
18. VasiliyNesterovRunTeamKaliningrad41:28:58
19. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga41:29:07
20. ŽanisJeskoDzelonisDžipšļi41:29:23
21. AndrijsKosiloKrastmaļi.lvDunalka41:29:25
22. OskarsFridmanisALITĒNIRīga41:29:27
23. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga41:29:30
24. KasparsZudragsLatvijas FinierisRīga41:29:34
25. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe41:29:51
26. RuslansŠuļgaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:29:55
27. ImantsAntužānsVSK NoskrienRīga41:30:09
28. AndrisVeriksPaBaso.lvRīga41:30:12
29. RaimondsArājsRAAARīga41:30:21
30. AinārsGudēvicsLattelecomJelgava41:30:23
31. DainisLimanāns, SWEDBANKRīga41:30:33
32. MartinsVetraRīga41:30:44
33. IvarsGriezitisIG individualRiga41:31:18
34. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus41:31:36
35. MārisAukstikalnisRīga41:32:03
36. KasparsKursinskisPaBaso.lvKuldiga41:32:10
37. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJA41:32:16
38. AndrisLejnieksSwedbankRīga41:33:07
39. ArtursReineksVSK Noskrien/ Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:33:40
40. EdijsSirotinsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsRīga41:33:47
41. GvidoBorovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:33:59
42. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīga41:34:08
43. JānisAndersonsKuldīga41:34:27
44. RūdolfsMaurānsKREISAIS KRASTSCarnikava41:35:13
45. JurijsJeskoNagļi41:35:18
46. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValka41:36:01
47. ValdisKulpeIkšķile41:36:34
48. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils41:37:01
49. AigarsJudzis41:37:02
50. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži41:37:05
51. MārisVidemanisAPOLLO.LV41:37:12
52. JēkabsKrastiņšCannondaleRīga41:37:50
53. GuntarsAkmansOzolnieki41:38:11
54. SergejsMoisejevsRīga41:38:26
55. AlevtinsGromovsNORVIK bankaRiga41:38:29
56. JurisOzoliņšRīga41:38:41
57. MatīssHermanisJelgava41:38:42
58. SandisPužulisRīga41:38:46
59. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja41:38:50
60. MārtiņšRūniksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run41:39:38
61. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepāja41:39:40
62. IvarsGarančsSPORTLAND/NIKE41:39:51
63. ReinisRubenisRīga41:39:56
64. SandijsJercumsVSK NoskrienRīga41:40:06
65. AndrisAžēnsVSK NoskrienRīga41:40:11
66. KasparsKrampisVSK NoskrienRīga41:40:31
67. KasparsĢērmanisRīga41:40:37
68. IngusŠalmsRīga41:40:42
69. MiksPētersonsRīga41:40:56
70. EdvīnsGuzikatsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:41:11
71. GatisFromanisRīga41:41:23
72. KristapsEnkuzensAE PartnerLiepāja41:41:24
73. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga41:41:25
74. MārtiņšAllersJūrmala41:41:30
75. KārlisPlaudeAerobiaRiga41:41:31
76. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīga41:41:38
77. ĢirtsBurgmanisValmiera41:41:41
78. IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:41:51
79. OskarsBartuševicsBullisJelgava41:42:30
80. MagnusZalstersIecava41:42:39
81. JurisJurašsVSK NoskrienDreiliņi41:42:48
82. SandisVanders-Rīga41:42:48
83. OskarsDambrovsRīga41:42:51
84. GintsReinfeldsPrātīgieBauska41:43:02
85. AgrisSaulgriezisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:43:07
86. MārtiņšGrīnbergs41:43:07
87. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga41:43:49
88. RinaldsEzeriņšVIAASigulda41:43:52
89. GatisSprūdsNacionālā apvienībaRīga41:44:23
90. VadimsVorobejsRīga41:44:29
91. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis41:44:34
92. SandisPētersonsSwedbankValmiera41:44:51
93. JānisStrazdiņšSpammaRīga41:45:06
94. AndrisRēdersTīraine41:45:24
95. AnrijsHodžajevsStarcoRīga41:45:26
96. VitālijsTežeSalaspils41:45:26
97. ViestursOlekšsVSK NoskrienCarnikava41:45:34
98. JānisKalniņšVangaži41:45:36
99. AndrisAlksnis41:45:41
100. ArnisJeksteCSDDLiepāja41:46:01
101. LinardsKalvānsTietoRīga41:46:03
102. VilisZinkevičsCarnikavas Sporta centrs41:46:13
103. AivisCepurītisS/KKuldīga41:46:18
104. ReinisZarānsSwedbankRīga41:46:32
105. JurijsŠenbergsRīga41:46:34
106. SandisRudzītisĶekava41:46:36
107. DainisBautrisSiS LatvijaRīga41:46:39
108. AnrijsPugačsRīga41:47:01
109. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals41:47:03
110. AinārsKumpiņšOpen IDRīga41:47:41
111. SandisKlemperisSPORTOTLV41:47:42
112. GatisMadžiņšSigulda, Valmiera41:47:46
113. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīga41:47:58
114. JānisGroteRīga41:48:08
115. MārtiņšJirgensonsliepāja41:48:12
116. EdgarsAleksejevsVSK Noskrien,Militārā policijaGulbene,Rīga41:48:14
117. EdgarsZandmanisA13.lv41:48:15
118. EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:48:15
119. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga, Iecava, Liepāja41:48:34
120. KristiānsMarnicsCSDDRīga41:48:38
121. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīga41:48:47
122. JānisKolužsVSK NoskrienDaugavpils41:48:57
123. ĢirtsBulānsVSK NoskrienRiga41:49:13
124. AleksandrsBodiļevsOgre41:49:13
125. JānisVeinbergsĀdažu novads41:49:19
126. ArnisMālbergsVSK NoskrienRīga41:49:32
127. RaivisRuskulisRAGNERīga41:49:52
128. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:50:02
129. MārtiņšKalniņš4 brāļiRīga41:50:13
130. ArmandsJaščenoksSalaspils41:50:17
131. IgorsSicevskisLATVIA TIMBERLimbazi41:50:29
132. JurisBrēdiķisVSK NoskrienRīga41:50:41
133. JurģisUrtānsJēkabpils novads41:50:55
134. AleksejsŠapurovsRīga41:50:55
135. AigarsKokinsOK Meridiāns41:51:29
136. KārlisKalējsRīga41:51:38
137. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre41:51:40
138. MārtiņšZakevicsM ProductBaloži41:52:15
139. IlmārsPūceVUGDSigulda41:52:25
140. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži41:52:28
141. RaivisZelenkevičsAPOLLO.LV41:53:01
142. ViktorsPedčenkoLattelecomRīga41:53:04
143. MareksTumašsSpararatsRīga41:53:04
144. IvarsKoreTalsi41:53:18
145. JānisKalniņšRīga41:53:23
146. GuntarsSiliņšindividuāliJēkabpils41:53:40
147. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis41:54:03
148. JānisVeinbergsPrisma SOKMārupe41:54:14
149. AinarsŠablovskisJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaIkšķile41:54:16
150. PēterisMuižnieksVSK NoskrienBlome41:54:44
151. IlvarsBergmanisVIAAJūrmala41:54:55
152. DenissKolosovsRīga41:54:58
153. ImantsFrīdmanisSidnejs 2000Rīga41:55:17
154. AndrisTauriņšKasNotiek41:55:26
155. KārlisApkalnsRīga41:55:34
156. MārisBerķisLattelecomRīga41:55:46
157. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga41:56:04
158. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga41:56:48
159. JānisKrampeAlpi JumtsMadona41:56:50
160. IgorsTeremko41:57:02
161. ViktorsFreimanisVentspils41:57:36
162. ArtūrsLasmanisRīga41:57:55
163. AigarsSildars41:58:50
164. IvarsLukaševičsRīga41:58:52
165. KasparsLaizāns41:59:17
166. RomānsGiruckisRīga41:59:32
167. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene41:59:37
168. InārsUtkinswww.lmp.lvRīga41:59:52
169. RaimondsOzoliņšStatoilRīga41:59:53
170. AivarsBergmanisRīga41:59:56
171. AndrisDīriņšRīga42:00:01
172. ZigurdsSakovičsCarnikava42:00:37
173. UldisJurgensonsOgre42:01:38
174. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga42:01:46
175. JānisOgaRīga42:01:56
176. AigarsVidiņšSalaspils42:02:28
177. AnrijsTēraudsDaksha TeamRīga42:02:38
178. AndisŠķēleRīga42:02:59
179. DainisDedumietisRauna42:03:26
180. MārcisPelcisVSK NoskrienRīga42:04:30
181. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava42:04:43
182. ĢirtsKarlsons42:05:15
183. RonaldsVeiss42:06:32
184. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:06:45
185. ArtisVastlāvisIkšķile42:07:20
186. EdgarsZagorskisRiga42:07:31
187. GirtsDejusMarupe42:09:06
188. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķile42:09:26
189. IgorsJakimenkoRīga42:11:09
190. ImantsLeitis42:11:31
191. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga42:11:57
192. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīga42:13:35
193. KasparsZauriņš42:14:39
194. KārlisKalniņš-LiberisĀtrais Torņu Serviss/4 brāļiRīga42:15:53
195. ViktorsVasilenkoMežciema pamatskolaRīga42:19:00
196. MārisBērziņšVSK NoskrienĶekava42:19:37
197. JurisKalniņšActivewheels.lvRīga42:23:32
198. MarksAizsilsValmiera42:26:30
- KristapsLiepaIkšķile3DNF
- AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīga3DNF
- KasparsAlksnisReisstransRiga2DNF
- PēterisBērziņšRajončiksRīga2DNF
- SandisZivartsPūreTukums2DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads41:41:52
2. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute41:42:05
3. IlzeBoldāneGulbene41:42:30
4. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga41:43:09
5. AijaLinēVSK NoskrienRīga41:47:53
6. IndraVālandeMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:49:33
7. SvetlanaPucemADONA41:49:51
8. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute41:52:21
9. JolantaRomanovaLSC41:54:36
10. AgneseJaundzemaRīga41:54:51
11. LitaDzelmeRīga41:56:27
12. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis41:56:40
13. SantaZemiteRiga41:57:00
14. SantaLīce-Krūze41:59:19
15. LigitaEglīteRīga42:01:00
16. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne42:04:39
17. IlzeAksenokaCSDDRīga42:10:25
18. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga42:10:51
19. IneseNeilandevsk noskrienrīga42:11:14
20. LieneGrūtupa42:11:50
21. IldzeStraumeLattelecom42:13:34
22. SanitaBērziņaSwedbankRīga42:13:50
23. SolveigaLapaKauguri42:15:24
24. EritaKalniņaSK OzolniekiJelgava42:15:28
25. LarisaUrbanovičaRīga42:16:00
26. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki42:24:14
27. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga42:24:34
28. ĒrikaDilāneRīga42:28:14
29. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne42:30:42

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:15:04
2. AigarsMatisonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 241:15:13
3. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:16:45
4. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons/AsicsRīga41:17:49
5. GunārsĶeģisVSK Noskrien/LSCRīga41:18:19
6. MihailsSeļivanovsda-marathonDaugavpils41:21:33
7. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils41:25:20
8. NormundsBremze41:25:28
9. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLAT41:25:46
10. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsPļaviņas41:25:53
11. EdgarsBremzeIkšķiles novads41:26:52
12. OndrejFikrleBKV HolysovPrague41:27:26
13. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:27:35
14. DansŠubertsVektrsRīga41:28:11
15. SergeiNikolaevRussiaSankt-Petersburg41:28:34
16. IlgonisMazjūlisRīga41:28:40
17. LaurisLiepaBorenius41:29:07
18. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmala41:29:09
19. DainisŽubursDunalka41:30:02
20. RaimondsDūmiņšRīga41:31:43
21. ArnisGromovsRīga41:31:51
22. AndrisKozačkovsLudza41:33:13
23. MārisPriedēnsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:33:17
24. JuozasMacysF.O.C.U.S. runningVilnius41:33:42
25. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:33:49
26. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:34:00
27. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:34:42
28. BretsPirtnieks41:34:43
29. SandrisLizbovskisReclame Boom41:34:45
30. RaimondsVasiļjevsMežaparksRīga41:34:51
31. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga41:35:05
32. ĢirtsRiekstiņšKDE.LVRīga41:36:14
33. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga41:36:30
34. ArneŪdris100KMRĪGA41:36:42
35. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava41:37:01
36. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksSK OzolniekiJelgava41:37:44
37. ElmārsGailisSK MAGNENRēzekne41:38:00
38. VairisMiltiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:38:14
39. AndrejsLiepaNBS, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs, Noskrien.lvRīga41:38:17
40. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI41:38:56
41. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:20
42. AndisNalivaikoKaliningrada41:39:34
43. AinārsZellisVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:40
44. GintsVītiņšRīga41:40:11
45. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja41:40:25
46. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKC.noskrien.lvRīga41:41:00
47. RobertsIvzānsOgre41:41:08
48. UģisLagzdiņšVentspils41:41:13
49. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala41:41:24
50. GenādijsRimšsSEB bankaRīga41:41:29
51. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga41:41:40
52. MārisPunenovs41:41:56
53. AigarsDudelisRīga41:42:26
54. AleksandrsGrotus41:42:27
55. NormundsUpenieksĀdažir41:43:12
56. GuntarsStraumeJūrmalaRīga41:43:14
57. RobertsKoleda41:43:30
58. ArtisLočmelisBurkānciems & CoBurkānciems41:43:49
59. VitālijsMuzikaJumprava41:44:31
60. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāSmiltene41:45:26
61. EmīlsGailisGaiļiRīga41:45:38
62. MartsKalniņšValmiera41:46:06
63. AldisCiukmacisRēzekne41:46:19
64. DmitrijsFrolovsDaugavpils41:46:39
65. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadona41:46:57
66. DmitrijsČuhalovsTottenham Hotspur FCRīga41:47:22
67. JānisAvensOGREOgres novads41:48:43
68. JānisPlūmeRīga41:48:53
69. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga41:48:56
70. RolandsMolniksVSK NoskrienRīga41:48:57
71. AndrisZandersonsTorņakalnsRīga41:49:03
72. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne41:49:39
73. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:49:44
74. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmala41:50:10
75. ZiedonisTabūns41:50:52
76. AndriusŠimkusGreen Team41:51:42
77. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīga41:53:33
78. JurisPētersonsVSK NoskrienRūjiena41:55:08
79. DonatasSavickasGreen TeamSiauliai41:55:22
80. ValtsŠorendoLielvārde41:55:34
81. IndulisTamužsRīga41:55:35
82. AndrejsPildegovičsRiga41:56:08
83. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklis IKValmiera41:56:48
84. RobertsRozisRīga41:57:37
85. IgorsĒrciņšRīga41:57:44
86. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga41:58:27
87. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga42:00:14
88. MārcisJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga42:01:06
89. JurisBlūzmaRīga42:01:12
90. SergejsBednostinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:01:56
91. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīga42:02:49
92. ArnisAvotsAvotsRīga42:03:59
93. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪga42:04:11
94. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems42:04:26
95. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete42:05:48
96. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķile42:05:48
97. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne42:07:34
98. JorgeDe-La-Vega42:08:20
99. DinārsApsītisSEB bankaRīga42:08:33
100. AldisŠternbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga42:09:10
101. DzintarsLaganovskisAD FitnessLēdmane, Lielvārdes novads42:09:33
102. AgrisKivkulisLaTSRīga42:09:47
103. DainisDriņķisNatālijas Draudziņas vsk.Rīga42:09:56
104. ImantsĶīkulisVSK NoskrienRīga42:09:59
105. ArmandsAlksnisRīga42:11:29
106. MareksHauksSwedbankRīga42:12:02
107. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjiena42:12:56
108. MārisPaipaRīga42:13:31
109. KasparsJasinkevičsLotvaOgre42:13:59
110. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgava42:14:07
111. ImantsLipskisDarba rūķiRīga42:17:26
112. SergejsAlferenkovsRīga42:18:52
113. JānisŠleivaSwedbank0gre42:32:03
- KimsSifersRīga2DNF
- IngarsTiltiņšEleja2DNF
- ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīga1DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.41:41:35
2. TereseBulkeviciuteNa, pagauk!Lithuania41:55:28
3. ElenaChelaubitskayaSilvia GatchinaRussia41:58:20
4. NinaTarelkinaDinamo SpbDubrovka42:00:44
5. IngaJasinkevičaLotvaOgre42:06:51
6. LubovBogdanovaSylviaSankt-Peterburg42:14:29

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLAT41:19:46
2. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas Ūdens - BaltezersĀdaži41:24:02
3. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:25:53
4. UldisKirtovskisRīga41:32:09
5. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:32:25
6. JurisGrodnisGulbene41:34:09
7. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:35:15
8. AigarsLūsisTalsi41:35:27
9. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:38:21
10. AivarsAksenoksCSDDRīga41:38:22
11. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga41:38:33
12. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala41:41:06
13. AigarsVītiņšRīga41:41:22
14. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:42:03
15. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MAGNENRēzekne41:42:15
16. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne41:44:11
17. AndrejsGaumigsGAskrienOlaine41:44:15
18. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāni41:44:34
19. PēterisStrazdiņš41:44:36
20. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga41:45:40
21. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads41:46:46
22. DainisSūnaMezglsRīga41:48:59
23. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga41:50:45
24. IlmarsKnipšisVSK Noskrien EžiRīga41:51:51
25. AigarsŽodziņšEzere41:51:58
26. GunarsKarlsonsSEB banka41:54:08
27. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi41:54:36
28. ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāliRīga41:55:21
29. DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novads41:58:16
30. MārisZālītisVudlandeSmiltene41:58:57
31. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.41:58:59
32. JānisOzersJelgava41:58:59
33. DzintarsLūsisind.Rīga42:01:00
34. HarijsVagarsRīga42:02:14
35. JānisZemturisRīga42:02:38
36. AldisBirznieksVSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:04:10
37. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava42:04:21
38. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga42:04:22
39. PēterisVaivarsRūjiena42:05:55
40. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga42:06:41
41. UģisCābulisRīga42:10:04
42. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAVMazsalaca42:12:25
43. SandrisSondorsind.Rīga42:14:42
44. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera42:15:12

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza41:31:01
2. NikolajsSmalovijsRīga41:32:54
3. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine41:34:24
4. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLAT41:37:54
5. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala41:37:55
6. ValentīnsPanfjorovsRīga41:43:05
7. ViktorsSuborins, Carnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:43:19
8. ElmārsEleksisGulbeneGulbene41:45:11
9. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga41:47:03
10. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums41:48:06
11. DainisKauliņšLSCRīga41:50:19
12. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils41:51:04
13. JurisKanģīzersMālpils41:54:35
14. IgorDudichSylviaSankt-Peterburg41:55:06
15. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera41:59:39
16. JurisGaidelisVentspils maratona klubsCēsis42:01:17
17. GeorgsJermolajevsLSCRīga42:01:42
18. LeontijsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSRīga42:04:02
19. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmala42:06:37
20. PēterisLejaRīga42:08:44
21. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga42:09:19
22. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"Jelgava42:17:49