Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJēkabpils triatlons (LK) / 17.08.2014

F13

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICS70:51:19.90
2. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICS70:53:06.45
3. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils70:56:22.55
4. LindaSiliņaAQUATICS71:03:20.15
5. KateŠķipareJēkabpils SCJēkabpils71:04:45.50

M13

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AlekssKrastsVidzemes mērnieks/RIPO autocentrsOgre70:50:16.30
2. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICS70:52:44.95
3. NiksSaulītisMadonas BJSSMadona70:54:26.20
4. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmiera70:57:46.70
- MarkussUbavičsAQUATICS2DNF

F15

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICS70:53:28.95
2. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICS70:58:16.40
3. AnastasijaKočmarjovaDTC Jaunība71:03:11.10
4. ElīzaLindāneJēkabpils SC71:11:21.15
- ViktorijaJefimovaDTC Jaunība6DNF

M15

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SavelijsSuharževskisBJNSAB70:46:56.50
2. ArtjomsGajevskis70:51:39.95
3. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava70:52:07.35
4. EdgarsHoružonoksBJC Jaunība70:53:16.75
5. KristapsKalniņšJēkabpils70:54:52.40
6. ViestursDūzisAQUATICS70:56:20.10
7. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils70:59:19.80

F17

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaMuraškoJēkabpils71:04:14.40

M17

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaivisValtersDTC „Jaunība”70:49:49.45
2. ZigmārsKalvānsEngures sportam70:51:37.15
- MārtiņšKļavinskisDTC JaunībaDaugavpils6DNF
- TimursMamedovsDTC Jaunība2DNF
- KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”2DNF

FO

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneStāmeriena70:56:15.85
2. IevaUstupaBurbulite un radi71:01:01.20
3. LaineOrbidāneSK Ozolnieki71:01:35.15
4. EvitaLeitāneAQUATICSDobele71:01:49.65
5. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīga71:01:59.40
6. BaibaPušpureStāmeriena71:04:13.50

MO

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils70:52:33.10
2. MareksJakubovskis3M Latvija70:52:45.20
3. VjačeslavsGajevskisDaugavpils70:53:16.75
4. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils70:54:31.10
5. KasparsLipskisLiVelo/BTAJēkabpils70:55:56.60
6. RamiroGrandānsJēkabpils70:56:59.70
7. SandrisBataragsJēkabpils70:57:05.85
8. JurisŠalajevs70:57:52.20
9. ReinisDzenis70:58:09.85
10. NaurisVaidersJēkabpils70:59:19.95
11. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubs71:00:52.25
12. RaimondsMeijaLidotāji!71:00:58.50
13. SergejsMiheļevsJēkabpils71:01:52.65
14. RūriksBiteRīga71:02:24.55
15. RinoldsSkirjusJēkabpils71:04:31.45
- DidzisUstupsBurbulite un radi2DNF