Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJēkabpils triatlons (LK) / 17.08.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaMix1VeloMix2Skriešana
1. SavelijsSuharževskisBJNSABM1570:46:56.500:03:490:00:430:30:160:00:210:11:49
2. RaivisValtersDTC „Jaunība”M1770:49:49.450:03:540:00:370:31:380:00:260:13:17
3. AlekssKrastsVidzemes mērnieks/RIPO autocentrsOgreM1370:50:16.300:05:000:00:470:30:210:00:230:13:47
4. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICSF1370:51:19.900:04:430:00:350:33:190:00:180:12:27
5. ZigmārsKalvānsEngures sportamM1770:51:37.150:04:440:00:480:31:540:00:230:13:51
6. ArtjomsGajevskisM1570:51:39.950:04:320:01:210:31:490:00:410:13:19
7. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM1570:52:07.350:05:060:00:410:32:520:00:270:13:05
8. JurisGrodnisJēkabpilsMO70:52:33.100:07:000:01:100:30:550:00:300:13:01
9. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1370:52:44.950:04:360:00:330:33:240:00:250:13:49
10. MareksJakubovskis3M LatvijaMO70:52:45.200:08:300:01:050:30:110:00:440:12:17
11. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSF1370:53:06.450:05:050:00:360:32:390:00:210:14:27
13. VjačeslavsGajevskisDaugavpilsMO70:53:16.750:07:490:01:000:30:280:00:370:13:26
12. EdgarsHoružonoksBJC JaunībaM1570:53:16.750:04:520:00:460:32:410:00:200:14:40
14. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSF1570:53:28.950:04:510:00:410:33:450:00:230:13:50
15. NiksSaulītisMadonas BJSSMadonaM1370:54:26.200:07:240:01:030:30:570:00:310:14:34
16. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsMO70:54:31.100:05:370:01:030:33:030:00:300:14:20
17. KristapsKalniņšJēkabpilsM1570:54:52.400:04:070:01:060:33:350:00:260:15:40
18. KasparsLipskisLiVelo/BTAJēkabpilsMO70:55:56.600:06:140:01:090:29:090:01:000:18:26
19. GunaĢērmaneStāmerienaFO70:56:15.850:07:400:01:370:34:010:00:230:12:37
20. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSM1570:56:20.100:07:010:00:460:33:480:00:200:14:27
21. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsF1370:56:22.550:05:050:00:480:35:470:00:230:14:22
22. RamiroGrandānsJēkabpilsMO70:56:59.700:06:200:01:170:34:210:00:270:14:37
23. SandrisBataragsJēkabpilsMO70:57:05.850:06:180:01:240:32:160:00:220:16:48
24. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraM1370:57:46.700:05:170:00:400:36:020:00:180:15:32
25. JurisŠalajevsMO70:57:52.200:05:480:00:490:34:150:00:260:16:36
26. ReinisDzenisMO70:58:09.850:07:450:01:490:31:300:00:210:16:47
27. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICSF1570:58:16.400:04:330:00:350:34:200:00:250:18:26
28. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsM1570:59:19.800:05:290:01:020:36:050:00:310:16:15
29. NaurisVaidersJēkabpilsMO70:59:19.950:06:340:01:450:34:460:00:240:15:54
30. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsMO71:00:52.250:10:480:01:160:35:220:00:320:12:56
31. RaimondsMeijaLidotāji!MO71:00:58.500:08:000:01:030:38:030:00:250:13:31
32. IevaUstupaBurbulite un radiFO71:01:01.200:07:010:01:170:35:050:00:350:17:06
33. LaineOrbidāneSK OzolniekiFO71:01:35.150:08:210:01:180:36:370:00:250:14:56
34. EvitaLeitāneAQUATICSDobeleFO71:01:49.650:07:400:00:510:36:200:00:230:16:38
35. SergejsMiheļevsJēkabpilsMO71:01:52.650:07:350:01:570:33:240:00:250:18:34
36. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaFO71:01:59.400:05:100:00:460:37:360:00:230:18:07
37. RūriksBiteRīgaMO71:02:24.550:06:460:02:320:36:480:01:120:15:09
38. AnastasijaKočmarjovaDTC JaunībaF1571:03:11.100:05:430:00:510:39:100:00:230:17:06
39. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSF1371:03:20.150:05:300:00:470:40:580:00:240:15:43
40. BaibaPušpureStāmerienaFO71:04:13.500:08:380:01:050:37:180:00:250:16:50
41. AnastasijaMuraškoJēkabpilsF1771:04:14.400:05:180:01:090:39:230:00:270:18:00
42. RinoldsSkirjusJēkabpilsMO71:04:31.450:09:510:01:460:31:360:00:560:20:26
43. KateŠķipareJēkabpils SCJēkabpilsF1371:04:45.500:04:440:01:190:40:470:00:270:17:31
44. ElīzaLindāneJēkabpils SCF1571:11:21.150:05:300:01:260:44:000:00:250:20:03
- MārtiņšKļavinskisDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM176DNF0:07:230:02:140:36:020:00:25
- ViktorijaJefimovaDTC JaunībaF156DNF0:05:530:00:250:47:110:00:18
- TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaM172DNF0:04:070:00:37
- KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”M172DNF0:04:130:01:02
- MarkussUbavičsAQUATICSM132DNF0:04:470:00:38
- DidzisUstupsBurbulite un radiMO2DNF0:04:430:00:47