Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāTriatlona Supersprints (LK, LČ) / 01.06.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaVeloSkriešana
1. TautvydasKopūstaspanevėžio triatlono klubasM1930:30:27.800:05:250:16:090:08:55
2. SavelijsSuharževskisBJNSABM1530:31:00.850:05:260:16:210:09:15
3. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaM1930:31:07.650:05:090:16:300:09:30
4. GintsSkroderisDTC-JaunībaM30:31:12.250:06:040:15:590:09:10
5. TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaM1730:31:13.850:05:590:16:000:09:16
6. IvarsLevšaDTC "JAUNīBA"M30:31:36.250:05:280:16:280:09:41
7. MaksimsNagibinsEngures sportamJūrmalaM30:31:42.950:05:250:16:540:09:26
8. KrišjānisBeitānsREIR DOBELEKrustkalni/ ĶekavaM30:31:59.150:06:240:15:240:10:13
9. KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”M1730:32:01.900:05:500:16:180:09:55
10. AivarsUzolsDTC JaunībaM5030:33:01.900:06:470:16:560:09:21
11. IngvarsIvanovsDTC JaunībaM30:33:10.600:05:590:17:240:09:49
12. GediminasPiliponisPanevežys triathlon clubM30:33:11.250:05:400:17:210:10:12
13. MārisLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngaleM4030:33:29.000:05:470:17:090:10:35
14. MikusPauninšREIR DobeleM1930:33:32.900:04:570:17:150:11:22
15. ĒriksKārklisM30:33:36.400:06:280:16:500:10:21
16. BaibaMedneREIR DobeleF30:34:10.550:06:230:17:430:10:05
17. VladimirsKuzmenkoPiramida/triathlon clubM4030:34:11.050:06:030:17:200:10:50
18. AlfrēdsUlmanisvegan.lvRīgaM30:34:15.200:07:140:17:050:09:58
19. ŽanisŠteinertssk Reir dobeleM1730:34:21.100:06:070:17:300:10:46
20. JevgenijsDaskoLiepājs Vieglatlētikas klubsM30:34:31.300:07:010:16:520:10:39
21. MārtiņšAlksnisSALASPILS ZĪRIŅI/SPORTLATSalaspilsM30:34:37.800:08:190:17:030:09:16
22. LieneBlumbekaJēkabpilsF30:35:11.300:06:370:18:150:10:21
23. AtisVerdenhofsStopiņu nov.M30:35:30.100:07:060:17:300:10:55
24. KristapsPlonissk REIR DOBELEM30:35:47.550:06:120:18:110:11:27
25. FaustaRimkutePanevežys triathlon clubF1530:35:51.200:06:280:17:400:11:45
26. MārisPriedēnsVentspils Triatlona KlubsM4030:36:21.950:07:450:17:550:10:43
27. AndisPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiM30:36:23.800:07:230:18:370:10:25
28. ZigmārsKalvānsEngures sportamJūrmalaM1730:36:47.500:07:290:17:310:11:49
29. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsM4030:37:31.900:08:080:18:030:11:22
30. ĀrisBurkinsLiepājs Vieglatlētikas klubsM4030:37:34.550:07:020:18:300:12:05
31. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM1530:37:40.100:07:150:18:490:11:37
32. AigarsJudzisM30:37:45.400:07:370:18:410:11:29
33. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSF1530:37:54.100:06:460:19:120:11:58
34. ArtjomsLevickisM30:38:07.650:09:240:18:130:10:31
35. KristapsSiltumēnsAQUATICSM1530:38:19.650:07:170:18:520:12:11
36. KarolinaLuksytePanevežys triathlon clubF1530:38:21.300:07:040:18:270:12:52
37. AivarsMozulisEngures sportamM4030:38:28.100:08:090:18:090:12:11
38. LaurisAbrickisAS CapitalRīgaM30:38:32.050:08:320:19:010:11:01
39. SindijaVeinbergask REIR DOBELEF30:39:01.250:06:510:19:500:12:22
40. ArnisMažulisSK REIRM30:39:25.650:08:030:19:260:11:58
41. ArtjomsUstinovsM30:39:29.650:06:100:20:530:12:28
42. AlekssAlsbergsCarnikavaM30:39:30.800:09:440:18:490:10:59
43. GintsKonošonoksEngures SportamM4030:39:32.450:10:560:17:280:11:09
44. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubF1730:39:39.150:06:480:20:080:12:45
45. AļinaSokaļskaF30:39:39.450:09:140:20:290:09:58
46. ArvilsAndersonscarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5030:39:56.800:09:010:18:120:12:45
47. RaimondsLevickisREIR DobeleDobeleM1530:40:07.800:08:590:19:460:11:25
48. ĢirtsLindeLSCRīgaM30:40:23.750:09:120:20:140:10:59
49. GintsLiepiņšIndividuāliM4030:40:28.900:08:180:19:030:13:09
50. MārtiņšGūtmanisEngures sportamEngureM30:40:34.100:08:500:18:080:13:37
51. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubF4030:41:01.050:07:270:20:520:12:43
52. ViktorijaJefimovaDTC „Jaunība”F1530:41:20.000:09:020:20:070:12:12
53. AndrisVistiņšLiepājaM30:41:27.350:09:090:21:080:11:12
54. UldisBenhensEngures sportamJūrmalaM4030:41:30.450:08:580:18:430:13:51
55. ArtjomsGajevskisM1530:41:31.950:07:430:21:500:12:01
56. AnastasijaKočmarjovaDTC "Jaunība"F1530:42:35.250:08:200:21:240:12:52
57. TonijsLeitānsREIR DobeleM30:42:45.000:10:160:20:280:12:03
58. RinaldsGronskisEngures sportamM5030:43:01.650:09:500:21:270:11:46
59. JānisLiepiņšM30:43:01.950:08:070:22:440:12:12
60. VladimirsKļavnieksRīgaM6030:43:13.600:10:330:20:080:12:34
61. JānisTēraudsEngures sportamEngureM4030:43:19.700:08:570:22:000:12:24
62. IevaUstupaBurbulīte un radiF4030:44:24.800:10:130:19:580:14:15
63. RomansBarisevsFocus TeamM30:44:54.900:11:450:20:070:13:04
64. ArtjomsKuzinsPiramida / triathlon clubM1530:45:06.150:08:030:22:590:14:05
65. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas Sporta CentrsMunaičiM6030:45:27.700:12:190:19:450:13:25
66. PovilasGokasPanevežys triathlon clubM1530:45:36.350:10:550:20:040:14:38
67. KlāvsBriedisEngures sportamEngureM1530:45:51.950:13:000:20:380:12:15
68. ViestursDriķisEngures sportamM30:47:08.750:11:080:20:450:15:17
69. EvitaLeitāneAquaticsF30:47:14.250:13:000:20:260:13:50
70. GundarsJurēvicsPūreM4030:51:14.250:11:180:25:010:14:57
71. EdgarsFortiņšJānis RozeM30:52:33.100:10:210:26:360:15:38
- MārcisUmbraškoREIR DobeleM192DNF0:06:400:23:39
- AleksandrsPraščuksGetsmile.lvM2DNF0:08:110:18:130:06:55
- RimantsLiepiņšEngures sportamĶesterciemsM402DNF0:08:570:17:570:06:50
- ArvīdsZariņšReir DobeleM2DNF0:08:470:31:58
- ViktorsŽigarkovsDTC JaunībaM1DNF0:05:16
- IljaKeldanovicsPiramida / triathlon clubM1DNF0:06:13
- KatrīnaPavlovskaPiramida / triathlon clubF1DNF0:06:44