Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVecāķu skrējiens / 06.09.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KristiānsPotašovsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV1520:18:57
2. RainersTrubačsindividuāliPreiļiV1520:19:09
3. IngmārsBriedisVV20:19:47
4. SavelijsSuharževskisBJNSABValmieraV1520:19:59
5. LaurisLejaRīgaVV20:20:26
6. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaVV20:20:42
8. RaimondsLevickisREIR DobeleDobeleV1220:21:07
7. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiV1520:21:07
9. TomsPriedeJelgavaVV20:21:37
10. Jānis-LinardsAmtmanisRīgas 25. vidusskolaRīgaV1520:22:22
11. BrunoKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaV1220:22:22
12. EstereVīksneSiguldaS1220:22:25
13. RenārsLūsisDarba rūķi/ Valsts darba inspekcijaRīgaVV20:22:31
14. KristapsBricsV1220:22:32
15. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaVV20:22:33
16. EdvardsRubezisRTV. JUgla vnk noskrien ....RigaVV20:23:00
17. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-RīgaV1220:23:01
18. ViestursVeitsSiguldaV1520:23:05
19. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSV20:23:10
20. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsS1220:23:17
21. AkselsBresmeTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV1520:23:25
22. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaS1220:23:30
23. JurisApsalonsRīgaVV20:23:42
24. LaurisBernānsJelgavaVV20:24:00
25. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsV1520:24:31
26. IlvaValdonePreiļu kraukļiPreiļiS1520:24:38
27. GustavsLukstiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaV1220:24:56
28. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraV1220:25:02
29. BrunoBinovskisTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaV1220:25:10
30. LuīzeOpolāIzturibaIkšķileS1520:25:11
31. Mārtiņš-RobertsMatisonsRRS-Grīva / SS ArkādijaRīgaV1520:25:27
32. JurisBrīvulisRīgaVV20:25:51
33. TerrenceStevensRigaVV20:26:05
34. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīgaSV20:26:05
35. KristaIgenbergaOSCIkšķileS1220:26:09
36. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaSV20:27:03
37. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSV20:27:09
38. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīgaSV20:27:15
39. RenāteRodionovaCarnikavaS1220:27:21
40. IevaBurčikaRīgaSV20:27:26
41. JānisLūsisCarnikavaVV20:27:35
42. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīgaSV20:27:58
43. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīgaV1220:28:34
44. SigneBriceIkšķileSV20:28:36
45. ElizabeteĀbolaSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaS1220:29:00
46. JaroslavsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgaleV1220:29:09
47. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATRīgaSV20:29:28
48. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba RūķiRīgaSV20:29:32
49. RobertsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgaleV1220:29:59
50. SergejsSuharževskis-ValmieraVV20:30:04
51. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķiIkšķileSV20:30:09
52. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāleSV20:30:13
53. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaV1220:30:33
54. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaV1220:31:06
55. KarīnaBernāneVentspils novada sporta skolaUgāleS1220:31:10
56. ElīzeBremzeIzturībaIkšķiles novadsSV20:31:22
57. OskarsVeitsSiguldaV1220:31:43
58. LuīzeRuskulaS1220:31:44
59. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaSV20:31:47
60. GaidaBiteRīgaSV20:32:06
61. KimaKrūmiņaMadonas BJSSMadonaS1220:32:39
62. IngunaEglīteSV20:32:42
63. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaV1220:33:03
64. SilvijaHansoneRīgaSV20:33:20
65. AnnaGlāzereRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaSV20:33:27
66. AndraVanagaĶekavaSV20:36:22
67. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATV1220:38:47
68. AelitaIgnatjevaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSV20:38:53
69. AigarsIgnatjevsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVV20:38:54
70. Mārcis-KristiānSudrabsV1220:39:58
- AinārsRukkalnsRīgaVV1DNF
- RudīteŽukovaSV1DNF
- Keita-AliseGorelovaSPORTLATĶekavaS12DNF