Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRīgas Triatlons - Baltijas Kausa posms / 11.08.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeld.Mix1VeloMix2Skr.
1. DzianisDudkaVJB60:39:06.700:03:540:00:520:20:200:00:490:13:14
2. SavelijsSuharževskisReir DobeleValmieraVJB60:39:46.750:03:560:01:150:20:580:00:500:12:52
3. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksVJC.60:42:35.700:05:310:00:550:22:360:00:560:12:40
4. ŽanisŠteinertssk Reir dobeleVJB60:42:39.250:04:330:01:010:22:020:00:540:14:12
5. ĢircTreigutsFILTERVV.60:43:24.550:04:320:01:320:21:520:01:080:14:22
6. DanielaLeitāneAquaticsSJC.60:43:38.750:05:170:00:540:22:120:00:480:14:31
7. FaustaRimkutePanevežys triathlon clubSJB60:43:41.750:05:170:00:530:22:140:00:520:14:28
8. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSVJC.60:44:03.850:04:370:01:000:22:230:00:510:15:15
9. ĢirtsLindeLSCRīgaVV.60:44:28.150:06:350:01:360:21:440:00:570:13:37
10. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaVV.60:44:58.550:06:050:01:090:21:490:00:570:15:00
11. PovilasGokasPanevežys triathlon clubVJB60:45:02.150:06:400:00:590:22:050:01:010:14:19
12. KrišsKnodzePļaviņasVV.60:45:09.650:05:550:01:380:21:590:01:130:14:27
13. JustinasNarkunasTriathlon team DARNAVJB60:45:20.650:05:580:01:090:22:200:01:080:14:48
14. ZigmārsKalvānsJūrmalaVJB60:45:34.200:04:570:01:100:21:440:00:560:16:49
15. AlekssKrastsVidzemes mērnieks/RIPO autocentrsVJC.60:45:35.450:06:380:01:020:22:470:00:540:14:18
16. KristapsSiltumēnsAquaticsVJC.60:46:20.350:05:190:01:050:23:530:00:510:15:14
17. IgorsKrilovsVV.60:46:33.400:07:350:01:230:23:330:00:530:13:11
18. DmitrijsBlatovsVV.60:47:02.900:07:110:02:020:23:590:00:560:12:57
19. KristiānaKalniņaReir DobeleSJB60:47:03.750:04:450:01:060:22:320:00:570:17:46
20. NormundsOrlovsSpararatsRīgaVV.60:47:31.000:07:160:02:360:21:440:01:020:14:55
21. EdgarsBricisSport 2000 teamVV.60:47:37.900:06:280:02:580:23:590:01:020:13:13
22. EmīlsRibaksebike 4 / BJC DaugmaleVV.60:47:46.950:10:390:01:500:20:430:01:040:13:33
23. EdgarsUpmanisRīgaVV.60:47:56.650:06:580:02:020:23:160:01:280:14:14
24. KarolinaLuksytePanevežys triathlon clubSJC.60:47:58.850:05:460:00:590:23:400:00:560:16:40
25. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgavaVV.60:47:59.300:06:480:02:040:23:050:01:180:14:47
26. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSSJC.60:48:13.650:05:450:00:590:24:220:00:510:16:19
27. EdgarsGalimžanovsDUEsportCarnikavaVJC.60:48:14.000:05:140:01:000:24:020:00:510:17:09
28. VilteNarkunaiteTriathlon team DARNASJC.60:48:14.450:06:070:01:100:25:310:00:550:14:34
29. MitrofansSlobodjansLSCVV.60:48:16.150:06:270:01:320:25:180:00:540:14:07
30. MatasBernadickasTriathlon team DARNAVJC.60:48:18.900:06:030:01:130:23:510:01:090:16:05
31. SalvisKovaļevskisVV.60:48:38.850:07:160:01:460:23:160:01:320:14:51
32. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsiVV.60:48:45.650:07:120:01:480:22:190:01:400:15:50
33. RaivisPalmakovskisSK CesvaineVV.60:49:01.200:07:370:01:570:22:560:00:510:15:42
34. GintsPiķisVV.60:49:30.750:09:290:01:280:21:330:01:160:15:47
35. EdvīnsTihomirovsVV.60:49:31.500:07:340:02:110:23:400:01:120:14:56
36. DaceEihvaldeAquaticsSJC.60:49:48.950:05:250:01:000:24:410:00:520:17:53
37. UģisVaivarsVV.60:50:24.100:08:040:02:070:23:200:01:060:15:51
38. KristapsRamiņšFILTERJūrmalaVV.60:50:37.100:06:580:01:570:23:220:01:120:17:10
39. ŪnėNarkūnaitėTriathlon team "Darna"SJC.60:50:45.500:06:190:01:030:27:210:00:510:15:14
40. KatrīnaPavlovskaJurmala TriVentspilsSV.60:51:05.750:04:490:01:440:26:290:01:020:17:05
41. UģisPilābersRiekstiņa labdarības fondsVV.60:51:25.100:07:040:02:190:24:210:01:260:16:18
42. EdgarsBatņa-RīgaVV.60:51:45.000:07:210:01:450:24:200:01:100:17:11
43. FergusBarkerRīgaVJB60:51:53.200:06:070:02:440:24:300:01:100:17:25
44. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪgaVV.60:52:00.150:07:180:02:090:24:360:01:150:16:44
45. AndrisBalodisVV.60:52:05.900:07:020:01:340:24:400:01:170:17:37
46. ReinisZariņšRīgaVV.60:52:34.550:08:110:02:310:24:430:00:550:16:17
47. DiānaRožkalneFILTERRīgaSV.60:53:07.450:05:140:01:420:24:210:01:060:20:47
48. MārtiņšKišuroBemberiVV.60:53:11.900:07:310:03:560:23:000:01:240:17:24
49. ĢirtsKrastiņšVichyVV.60:53:17.450:08:130:02:200:26:060:01:180:15:23
50. LinardsKovaļevskisVV.60:53:26.150:07:350:02:370:26:220:01:030:15:51
51. ZigmārsStrodsBite LatvijaVV.60:54:00.200:09:300:01:520:24:480:00:550:16:57
52. KasparsŠampiņšVV.60:54:04.750:08:530:02:330:24:580:01:030:16:40
53. JānisŠiliņšVV.60:54:06.300:07:150:01:590:26:330:00:550:17:26
54. MareksJakubovskis3M LatvijaRīgaVV.60:55:28.350:10:000:02:270:25:170:00:580:16:48
55. KalvisKovaļevsSport 2000 teamRīgaVV.60:55:30.100:08:510:02:100:26:590:01:130:16:20
56. DaigaKalnupaGarkalnes nov.SV.60:55:43.850:05:420:02:440:28:070:01:220:17:52
57. IneseĶīkulerwchSV.60:55:50.600:08:080:02:350:27:230:01:080:16:38
58. MatīssRostoksVV.60:57:00.250:10:260:02:400:26:320:01:070:16:17
59. AndisBrigmanis-BriģisRiekstiņa labdarības fondsVV.60:57:15.750:11:300:02:220:25:060:01:300:16:50
60. BaibaKatajaSV.60:59:29.900:07:480:03:040:29:160:01:160:18:07
61. AļonaPurvlīceRīgaSV.61:02:20.450:07:380:02:110:28:100:01:490:22:35
62. GretaStjadeSJC.61:04:15.000:07:320:02:180:30:170:01:020:23:08
63. AliseUmbraškoBemberiSaulkrastiSV.61:06:56.300:10:120:02:010:29:590:01:180:23:29
- EvelinaTomkeviciutePanevežys triathlon clubSJC.2DNF0:05:280:00:4513:05:50
- JānisZemturisRīgaVV.2DNF0:07:090:01:3613:21:17
- MārisRjabiņinsVV.1DNF0:06:200:01:430:15:280:01:040:15:57