Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSPORTLAT Valmieras maratons (LČ maratona skrējienā) / 19.09.2010

S1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SabīneRozīte41:44:00
2. LindaBoldāne41:51:23
3. KarolaMaškova41:52:50
4. SimonaRozīteMSĢ41:55:52
5. MadaraVītola42:31:00
- AndaGranteDNS
- SintijaLoginaDNS
- ElīzaStrautinā-DNS
- KristīneVilkasteDNS
- RūtaPlakaneAuseklisDNS

S2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleCity Fitness41:23:49
2. KristīnePlataceOgre41:28:21
3. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki41:38:04
4. LindaKatlapaLOF41:39:00
5. MarijaLešinska41:41:30
6. RenāteSluckaironman.lv41:41:30
7. InaZariņaBurtnieki41:42:07
8. IngaAuzāne41:42:58
9. LīgaGaigule41:46:15
10. SandraKrūma41:46:27
11. AgneseUžulePurva Bridējs OK41:47:41
12. SantaFeldmane41:47:45
13. VelgaLāce41:47:59
14. AnnijaPušņakova4AP41:48:06
15. BaibaZāle41:48:44
16. IlzePutriņaSalaspils zīriņi41:49:22
17. IevaUzuleņa41:50:09
18. SigneOzoliņaOsaji41:50:25
19. LieneBērze41:50:29
20. SigitaVāceSwedbank41:50:40
21. BaibaMuzikante41:50:46
22. LeldeRāviņa41:50:56
23. IngaMauliņaIzturība.lv41:51:16
24. AndaGrinberga41:52:21
25. IngaPaulitesigulda41:52:48
26. IevaPuriņaMona41:53:13
27. SanitaBreikšaBreikši41:53:25
28. DagmāraDremakova41:53:36
29. LīgaBrūvele41:53:39
30. BaibaĀbelniece41:53:56
31. ElīzaKeterliņa41:54:23
32. LīgaBrokereSporta klubs Ašais41:54:31
33. LindaGrandbergaindividuāli41:54:43
34. IngaRozevsk.noskrien41:54:56
35. AgneseRekēviča41:55:25
36. LīgaDiura41:55:56
37. SindijaKruvese41:56:01
38. ElīnaIrmeja41:56:19
39. IevaMūzeNORDEA41:56:34
40. VizbulīteCelmiņa41:57:03
41. AļonaĶurbeVSK Noskrien41:57:03
42. LauraUpīteGausie eži41:57:20
43. GunaDāboliņa41:57:42
44. RenāteSīle41:57:53
45. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalns41:59:05
46. LīgaJekste42:00:05
47. KristīneRozmiaņeca42:00:59
48. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien42:01:02
49. EvitaDadzīte42:01:35
50. IneseBirģele42:01:49
51. IntaCīmureCīmurēni42:02:21
52. LindaRoneVSK noskrien42:02:56
53. IneseKokorevičaBrenguļi42:03:01
54. SandaRapa42:04:03
55. JeļenaAnčevska42:04:35
56. LindaRigerte42:05:38
57. LindaRigerte42:05:38
58. ZaneVisendorfaJūrmala42:05:38
59. LindaOzolaOzoli42:06:16
60. GuntaJēgere-Grundštoka42:07:01
61. IneseIrbe42:07:09
62. GuntaŠlosberga42:07:14
63. IlzeRepša42:07:39
64. AiritaŠnepste-42:08:31
65. ZandaŠemeta-Krūmiņa42:09:29
66. GunaSkrodere42:09:51
67. SigneVilcāne42:10:52
68. IlzeKrieviņa42:10:53
69. SigitaOlbačevska42:11:46
70. SolvitaRoenaMS&amp.SR42:12:13
71. BaibaDamberga42:13:21
72. AijaBalodeMieram tuvu!42:13:22
73. BaibaBalodeMieram tuvu!42:13:23
74. LauraDukjana42:14:22
75. EveritaZaķe-Kļaviņa42:14:48
76. InesePelnēnaImeria42:17:35
77. LieneOzoliņaCrazyOzo42:18:08
78. ElīnaFeldhūne42:18:08
79. Liga-RaitaRozentāle42:21:56
80. InetaSaulīte42:23:17
81. AgneseGaileNordea42:23:31
82. LāsmaZepa42:28:16
83. AnnaPriedīte42:28:17
84. DaceZvīdriņaNekad42:31:16
85. JolantaBurkēvica\\'\\'Skorohod\\'\\'42:32:44
86. IlzeZvīdriņaDarba rūķi42:34:15
87. Elīze-AnnaStūreSuslik42:35:34
88. SantaŠmite42:43:03
89. IevaOzola42:48:55
- SintijaDadzīte1DNF
- IevaAbakokaDNS
- IngaBernāneDNS
- LīgaActiņaDrustiDNS
- AivaCauneindividuāliDNS
- LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienDNS
- GretaEndziulytekauno bmkDNS
- KatrīnaGatereDNS
- BrigitaGolubauskaitekauno bmkDNS
- AnastasijaGromovaDNS
- IneseIrbeDNS
- ViktorijaIvanovaCompensa LifeDNS
- IlzeKārkliņanavDNS
- ArtaKudlāneDNS
- LīgaLauvaVSK NoskrienDNS
- DaceLezdiņaSporta skola ArkādijaDNS
- SigneMasaļskaM&amp.B teamDNS
- LindaMiķelsoneDNS
- SantaOzoliņaDNS
- JolantaPupkevičaDNS
- RitaPurmaleDNS
- ĒrikaRobaDNS
- Liga-RaitaRozentāleDNS
- MartaRudzīteDNS
- IlzeVītolaDNS

S3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikava41:26:52
2. OlgaAnikonovaMetroons41:39:32
3. GunitaLērme41:43:18
4. SkaidrīteŠnitka41:43:35
5. RaivitaBirkentālaTalsu biatlona klubs - RAIMAKS41:48:26
6. LudmilaJoceTurlava41:48:49
7. IngaJasinkevičaLotva41:49:59
8. IvetaLiepiņas/b DENDERI41:50:21
9. IlonaBalode41:50:44
10. RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lv41:51:10
11. DaigaKrēsliņa41:52:07
12. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju Klubs41:52:46
13. RutaVirbuleBVSK41:54:26
14. DanaCeplītePēdas mežā/ PROFIL SPORT41:57:28
15. IevaVeģereOK Viga41:58:42
16. IngrīdaGreivuleSK VAVERS41:58:53
17. ElitaOzoliņaVSK Noskrien41:59:06
18. VitaLancenieceKRASTMALI.LV41:59:34
19. IvetaGaile41:59:38
20. IvetaGasiņaSalaspils zīriņi42:00:50
21. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTB42:00:55
22. JanaPlūmeVSK Noskrien42:01:06
23. AndaPlakaneLOL42:02:11
24. VinetaKaļķe-Bluķe42:05:16
25. KristaVāvere42:06:06
26. BaibaPuriņaMona42:06:20
27. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSC42:06:42
28. MāraKļaviņaXtreme Sports42:07:52
29. IndraLielkājaVSK Noskrien42:10:26
30. JeļenaBescennaja42:12:18
31. VizbulīteRukkalne42:15:43
32. AllaRadžabova-Cinovska42:20:09
33. MaldaCaunePLL42:21:31
34. IngaZiediņaIKS42:27:41
- EvijaKirtovskaizturiba.lvDNS
- IvetaKudrjavcevaDNS
- KristineLoginaDNS
- SandraPaegle-KadiķeDNS
- MāraRināsaMadonaDNS
- InetaTāreDarba rūķiDNS
- AnitaŽavridaDNS

V1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisVeckalniņšMADONAS BJSS41:23:57
2. RihardsLindeVBSS41:24:23
3. MārtiņšVišņevskis41:25:42
4. DanielsKārkliņšLOF41:27:24
5. MiķelisSkudraJaunsardzes 101. vienība41:33:16
6. SandisZiediņš41:33:36
7. TomsKaufmanis41:34:45
8. RaitisKveska41:35:46
9. EdgarsOzols41:35:57
10. RenārsMīligsKURŠI41:36:06
11. GuntarsLoginsĀVĢ41:36:22
12. ValtersĻubinskisPārgaujas ģimnāzija41:37:43
13. ReinisRozenbergsOptimistu klubs41:44:40
14. KristapsSaukumsSkr./kl. Ozolnieki41:46:23
15. AgnisMednis41:47:17
16. KristiānsZandersonsIn Flames41:49:02
17. KārlisViļumsPSK41:50:03
18. RaitisKārklisEJ TAK TU SKRIET (Limbažu 3.vsk)41:50:15
19. KārlisDuļbinskisGulbenes BJSS41:50:19
20. DāvisZavickis41:52:05
21. ErnestsTauriņšEJ TAK TU SKRIET - Limbažu 3.vsk.41:52:18
22. DāvisSedliņš41:54:45
23. GvidoDzenisNordea41:55:04
24. GatisŠtulbergs41:56:13
25. DidzisMalderisSalaspils Zīriņi42:00:31
26. EdvardsRubezisRTV. JUgla vnk noskrien ....42:01:44
27. AgrisKrapivņickisEJ TAK TU SKRIET (Limbažu 3.vsk)42:02:29
28. MiķelisBogdanovsZVOC42:08:31
29. AgnisLukačovsSILVA42:08:35
- AndrisVasiļevskisVālodzes!2DNF
- KristapsBērziņšnavDNS
- OskarsDombrovskisLīvānu BJSSDNS
- MārtiņšJansonsVBSSDNS
- JānisJermacānsPuikasDNS
- TomsKunakovsDNS
- PēterisLiepaValmiers Viesturu vidusskolaDNS

V2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MareksFlorošeksmetroons41:11:20
2. AndrejsSergejevsSS "Arkādija"41:11:40
3. EdgarsBertuksMetroons41:11:40
4. RenārsRozeJRK41:11:53
5. EdgarsBrigmanisSS Arkādija41:12:25
6. AndrejsDmitrijevsLTV741:12:28
7. JānisRazgalisMetrons SK41:16:07
8. JevgēnijsTurkinsVSK Noskrien41:17:28
9. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lv41:18:18
10. MārcisPētersonsironman.lv41:18:46
11. NaurisZviedrisPēdas mežā/ PROFIL SPORT41:18:59
12. ErvīnsTimermanisLSC-Metroons41:19:24
13. IvarsZvirgzdiņšLSC41:19:40
14. OskarsMuižnieksNenotveramie atriebēji41:21:19
15. MarkensEglenieks41:22:08
16. RolandsTrencisvsk noskrien/SK Babīte41:23:21
17. MārtiņšJocisKuldīga41:23:25
18. EdgarsBričonoksG4S Latvia/ Fans Team41:24:51
19. RihardsPetkevičsNordea Banka41:26:02
20. EdvīnsOsisVSK Noskrien41:26:22
21. KasparsKursinskisMojave41:26:38
22. JurisSirmaisMetroons41:26:46
23. SalvisBrasavsPreimes kraukļi41:27:06
24. JānisZaharansZahit41:27:42
25. AndisPušņakovsPreimes kraukļi41:27:53
26. AgrisDreimanis41:28:15
27. RomansLukašenkoAccenture41:28:41
28. ArtūrsAļeksejevsVecpiebalga41:28:48
29. KārlisLapiņš41:29:16
30. MārtiņšAntonsBaldone41:29:57
31. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!41:30:17
32. JānisLinītisS-Park iN41:30:21
33. ArtursŠvūkstsnenotveramie atriebēji41:30:34
34. GuntisŠmaukstelisĢīblis41:30:39
35. ArmandsĀriņšspx.lv41:30:48
36. KasparsĢērmanis41:30:56
37. ArnisHansons41:31:08
38. MārcisPērkonsSalaspils zīriņi41:31:19
39. ArnisJekste41:31:23
40. MārisLapsiņšNordea/ Running Fox41:31:24
41. AndrisSeipulisJaunā Spriedze41:31:52
42. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO team41:32:00
43. ArnisOzoliņš41:32:21
44. EdgarsPorciksVSK Noskrien41:32:22
45. UldisDauģis41:32:22
46. ĒvaldsGaušisNordea41:32:23
47. AndrisPurvlicisizturiba.lv41:32:26
48. JurijsŠenbergsAccenture41:32:31
49. ImantsKaldre41:33:42
50. MārisStumbrisŠe kur līgo priežu meži41:34:04
51. RinaldsUzkalns41:34:05
52. JānisDauģis41:34:51
53. RolandsVēgners41:35:24
54. ArnoldsĀriņšspx.lv41:35:34
55. MareksStumbrissuņi skrien kā traki41:35:53
56. PēterisLācisBaldone41:36:32
57. AndrejsArājs41:36:33
58. KārlisEvertovskisSportacentrs.com41:37:04
59. AigarsAlksnis41:37:12
60. PaulsBulavs41:37:33
61. EdgarsRencisVSK Noskrien41:37:48
62. GenādijsRimšs41:38:02
63. GatisAvotiņš41:38:08
64. JānisCaune41:38:34
65. AgnisĀriņšspx.lv41:38:37
66. EdgarsKursītis41:38:47
67. EdgarsBremze41:39:04
68. JānisPārumsParums Athletics / Sportacentrs.com41:39:13
69. KasparsRūklisYes, we can!41:39:14
70. GintsTrēziņšPārgaujas ģimnāzija41:39:30
71. OskarsKreitals41:39:32
72. MiķelisMajors41:39:34
73. ArtūrsMelecisVerry Berry41:39:37
74. JānisBebrisReģionālā investīciju banka41:40:02
75. RaivisGrīviņšValmieras Dome41:40:36
76. SandisVanders-41:40:47
77. KasparsBoriss41:40:50
78. IntsJēkabsonsAqua41:40:52
79. AivarsEndželis41:40:55
80. ĒriksVišķersValmieras Piens41:41:22
81. KalvisKrastiņšORTO41:41:30
82. KārlisApkalns41:41:41
83. IvarsKore41:42:05
84. ĢirtsSkujāns41:42:10
85. ŽanisJeskoOK Alnis41:42:18
86. EdmundsRačinskis41:42:34
87. JānisKolontajs41:42:36
88. UldisPormeisters41:42:41
89. ReinisOzoliņšVW-Valmiera41:42:42
90. ArmandsŠļarsVSK Noskrien41:42:44
91. GatisAvotsVēsā mierā41:42:46
92. MārtiņšBuls41:42:54
93. ElgarsSapatsJumtu nams41:43:16
94. MārisSaulgriezis41:43:42
95. RūdolfsBacānsBleivi41:43:44
96. JānisSaukumsAsics41:43:56
97. MareksSkujiņšAsics41:43:56
98. ArtisKrilovs41:44:14
99. IntarsVēberisLaukmaļi41:44:43
100. JānisBlūms41:44:55
101. PēterisCaune41:44:59
102. ArvisŠteinersSportlat41:45:57
103. JānisAmoliņš41:46:08
104. IndulisĀboliņšJorika SC41:46:12
105. AndrisLeitāns41:46:36
106. JānisRozenbergsOptimistu klubs41:46:57
107. EgnārsGudriķisAsics41:47:07
108. MārtiņšRāznaSSK BEBRA41:47:10
109. MareksMeņšikovsSUSLIKI41:47:21
110. MārcisJēgersLaukmaļi41:48:02
111. AndrisJēkabsonsKSK41:48:14
112. SergejsKoleda41:49:08
113. DainisKozlovskisCarnikava41:49:17
114. ArvisAdijānsStatoil41:49:24
115. JaneksMaļinovskis41:49:47
116. AndisĀriņšspx.lv41:49:49
117. MārisKalveršsSalaspils zīriņi41:50:01
118. ElgarsRogaPar Labu Latviju41:50:08
119. TālisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri41:50:12
120. GuntisŠneiders41:50:20
121. DaumantsKalniņš41:50:29
122. ĢirtsGoško41:50:29
123. PavelMaksimovIf Apdrošināšana41:50:42
124. MārcisAvotiņšDarba rūķi41:50:50
125. ĢirtsVēveris41:51:10
126. ViestartsKaupe41:51:18
127. MārisAukstikalnsHanzas Maiznīca41:51:41
128. JānisKrauzeHanzas Maiznīca41:51:42
129. SandrisSkreitulisSmalkais stils41:51:45
130. KristapsZariņš41:51:47
131. VitālijsJakovels41:51:51
132. AivarsBergmanis41:52:01
133. UldisUpānsFMS41:52:05
134. JurisTrofimenkoRector Racing41:52:18
135. RenārsLūsisDarba rūķi41:52:21
136. DaniēlsAšnevicsStatoil41:52:46
137. RodrigoTreijers41:53:24
138. RasmussPētersonsNORDEA41:53:25
139. RenārsPūce41:53:39
140. JurisBrēdiķisVSK Noskrien41:53:44
141. EdgarsSpārniņš41:53:49
142. LaurisŠmitsNORDEA41:54:08
143. PēterisLizums41:54:22
144. AleksandrsGrinevičsKrāslavas PSK41:54:25
145. MārtiņšCinovskis41:54:26
146. JānisKalniņš41:54:53
147. AndrisJēkabsons41:55:06
148. AtisDambergsVSK Noskrien41:56:23
149. IvarsJēkabsonsKSK41:56:25
150. ZigmārsRendenieks41:56:34
151. EdvīnsKrūms41:56:41
152. UldisVītols41:56:47
153. MartsVabalis41:57:34
154. BernhardsBlumbergsB341:57:42
155. AndrejsSīlisOzis Team41:57:44
156. EdgarsSaulītis41:57:57
157. JānisCīmursCīmurēni41:58:04
158. VasilijsKanagins41:58:25
159. RaimondsOzolsOzoli41:58:53
160. DenissKolosovsLattelecom41:59:03
161. AivarsZvīdrisSK Kauguri 201041:59:03
162. KasparsDaugulisKaķīškalns41:59:05
163. GatisPenkaPēdu nav 242:00:40
164. ValdisJanovsVSK Noskrien42:00:51
165. MārisPūdistsNordea42:01:05
166. GintsApsīts42:01:08
167. AndrejsLobānovsind.42:01:38
168. RaivisBērziņšGausie eži42:02:40
169. LaurisBernāns42:02:55
170. KrišjānisBerķisVSK noskrien42:02:56
171. ArtursSemjonovs42:03:54
172. ZigurdsSakovičsWWW.PUPUMAISS.LV42:05:15
173. MārisJurēvičsRīgas pašvaldības policija42:05:55
174. IntarsMiezītisVerry Berry42:06:19
175. IvoZvirbulis42:06:27
176. ValērijsAdelmanis42:06:36
177. RaimondsRogaRogas42:06:40
178. EgilsStaris42:06:41
179. ImantsLipskisDarba rūķi42:06:59
180. PāvelsJanovičsRSU42:07:26
181. KirilsRodionovs42:07:43
182. AndrisOzolkāja42:07:54
183. AnrijsJevgrafovs42:08:08
184. GundarsGalindoms42:09:33
185. KasparsVaivodsDOTE42:10:47
186. MārtiņšŽogotsMZ&amp.SR42:12:13
187. SzilveszterHegedus42:12:45
188. SandrisDravnieks42:12:54
189. ReinisReinfelds42:17:51
190. MarksAizsilsKenijas brieži42:22:32
191. GatisOšs42:24:24
- AndisGailisVW-VALMIERA2DNF
- JānisSīpols2DNF
- RenoJēkabsonsAqua2DNF
- KārlisPlakansLOL2DNF
- RaitisBirznieksHanzas Maiznīca1DNF
- KrīvsLodeStatoil1DNF
- MārtiņšVanagsVSK noskrienDNS
- ValdisĀlmanisvsk noskrienDNS
- DairisApinisDNS
- GatisArtemjevsDNS
- JānisBalodisSK Kauguri 2010DNS
- JāzepsBaškoVentspils AugstskolaDNS
- LaurisBračkaDNS
- EdgarsBriedisDNS
- JanisBrigmanisDNS
- MārtiņšCinovskisDNS
- JānisDambergsDNS
- LaurisDaukšteDNS
- GatisDzērvePurva Bridējs OKDNS
- JurisEgleDNS
- FrancsFerdinandsDNS
- DainisGraudiņšDNS
- ZigurdsGreivulisDNS
- ValdisJanovsDNS
- Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiMartas Elīzas family teamDNS
- EdgarsJēkabsonsRacooneDNS
- TomsJermacānsPuikasDNS
- ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienDNS
- AldisJirgensonsDNS
- KārlisKalniņš-LiberisZaļais BruģisDNS
- SpodrisKocerisDNS
- RolandsKoncevičsNordeaDNS
- MārcisKornetsOdor BeautyDNS
- UldisKrauzewww.nbdl.lvDNS
- GatisMadžiņšSKDNS
- UģisMelngailisOzis TeamDNS
- ReinisMirkšsKSKDNS
- ArtursOnužānsNBSDNS
- DāvisOzoliņšDNS
- ZanisPaeglisDNS
- JurģisPaursDNS
- GintsPčolkaGaiziņšDNS
- MārisPeskopsVSK NoskrienDNS
- EdgarsPiksonsBiatlonsDNS
- EdgarsRūsisDNS
- JānisRūteM&amp.B teamDNS
- ArnisSprudzānsDNS
- IngusŠmitsDNS
- JānisŠteinbergsStatoilDNS
- RuslansŠuļgaVSK NoskrienDNS
- MareksVaišļaSSK BebraDNS
- NaurisVizulisTrakie bebriDNS
- MārisAizpurietisDNS
- AndrejsDemeškoDNS
- AndrejsJakovļevsactiVator.lvDNS
- KonstantīnsVaivodsDNS

V3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsVentspils Maratona klubs / SK Piltene41:16:24
2. AigarsRublisKRASTMALI.LV41:17:56
3. KasparsKārkliņšLOF41:19:31
4. DenissGorbaSwiss Ironman club41:20:04
5. NaurisRūdulisTVK41:20:17
6. GundarsOšmucnieksBabīte41:20:50
7. IvarsŽagarsLOF41:20:56
8. PēterisKrastiņšPSK Skanste41:22:23
9. GuntarsInauskisVVK41:22:32
10. InārsSupePreimes kraukļi41:25:21
11. AleksandrsMarkovsda-marathon41:26:12
12. AigarsLeiboms, LOF41:26:58
13. KristsLočmelis41:27:15
14. JānisPaukšēnsironman.lv41:28:19
15. EdgarsFreilibsSSK"Bebra"41:28:43
16. JānisMesterspalaid pa priekšu41:28:47
17. GuntarsCeplītisPēdas mežā/ PROFIL SPORT41:28:52
18. EgonsŠolmanis41:28:54
19. GubertasTrubilastajeris41:28:59
20. ArnisĀbelītisMTB Cēsis41:29:13
21. AlmantsKalniņšTalsu biatlons41:29:33
22. AigarsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubs41:29:33
23. IvarsFērmanis41:31:05
24. TomsPikšēnsRigas Trialona klubs41:31:05
25. RaimondsVesersFans Cube41:31:59
26. ErvīnsVeics41:32:02
27. UldisKirtovskisizturiba.lv41:33:09
28. GuntisKanaviņš41:33:09
29. EdgarsMednisAbildība41:33:17
30. ArmantsPēterkopslokomotiv&#039.8241:33:21
31. LinardsZaķis41:33:32
32. IntsUlmanisIK Auseklis41:33:39
33. IlgvarsApinis41:33:49
34. ArnisŠūlmeistersCēsis41:33:53
35. SandisSvarinskisNordea41:34:12
36. SandrisLizbovskisLNT41:34:29
37. AigarsSiliņšLejasciems SK41:34:35
38. ElmārsGailis41:34:35
39. JānisSupe41:34:39
40. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumts41:35:44
41. EdijsPētersons, PĒDU NAV 141:36:14
42. ViestursZaķis41:36:30
43. VladimirsKļavnieksSwiss Ironman club41:36:53
44. RolandsLaatss41:36:59
45. DidzisCeriņšVSK Noskrien41:37:13
46. JurijsGerasimčuks41:37:23
47. GatisRozmiaņecs41:37:38
48. GundarsDoniņšSK ROJA41:37:58
49. JurijsJemeļjanovsRēzekne41:38:09
50. GirtsGolde41:38:13
51. NormundsLīdums.41:38:21
52. JānisKaimiņšG4S Latvia/ Fans Team41:38:27
53. JānisVagalsOzolnieku SK41:39:49
54. JurisRubenisNenotveramie atriebēji41:40:04
55. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathon41:40:27
56. ValdisBlūmsBE4441:40:32
57. JānisKopmanisLSC41:40:57
58. JānisPurniņšSporta klubs 441:41:09
59. JānisStankēvičsIND41:41:23
60. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathon41:41:38
61. ViktorsŠaroščenkovsRēzekne41:41:52
62. ValtsKlucis41:41:57
63. FeoktistsPušņakovsPreimes kraukļi41:42:00
64. OndrejFikrle41:42:02
65. JānisBogdanovsZVOC41:42:17
66. DidzisKalniņšLSC41:42:29
67. ArtursHofmanisModernā pieccīņa41:42:43
68. RaimondsSoopargsasics41:43:04
69. JānisSaulītisStatoil41:43:09
70. MārisKrupenkovs41:43:28
71. ModrisBērziņš41:43:34
72. IntsDālderis41:43:44
73. InesisBabānsizturiba.lv41:43:47
74. HelmutsLukačovsSILVA41:44:20
75. RaimondsGorodņičijsTava izvēle41:44:23
76. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona Klubs41:44:26
77. AndrisValertsVentspils Maratona klubs41:44:28
78. AgrisSpalviņš41:44:33
79. UldisŅikuļins41:44:50
80. ModrisLogins41:44:51
81. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekne41:45:17
82. KasparsTālbergsBaltijas Papīrs41:45:29
83. NormundsUzulēnsFeelFree41:45:46
84. AndrisTālmanis41:46:21
85. JānisGailītis41:46:28
86. JurisGubaVSK Noskrien41:46:43
87. ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāli41:46:51
88. VladimirsRjazancevsLSC41:47:27
89. JānisAvensOSK41:48:18
90. DzintarsPetrovs41:49:16
91. DidzisGasiņš, Salaspils Zīriņi41:50:42
92. ArnisOpmanisLACA41:50:48
93. DainisRagovskisLDz41:50:57
94. DidzisKrīgers41:51:10
95. JurisPorietisIecavas putnufabrika41:51:20
96. AlbertsKūms41:51:34
97. StanislavsPituraBE4441:51:48
98. ElmārsPitura41:51:48
99. JānisRags41:51:53
100. JurisRožāns41:51:56
101. AndrisLazdiņš41:52:12
102. DainisSūnaMezgls41:52:16
103. EgīlsKrastiņš41:52:43
104. ImantsDāvidsons41:53:13
105. GuntarsStraume41:53:50
106. JānisZemturisDaugavgrīva41:53:55
107. VoldemārsSurgunts41:54:02
108. ArtūrsVeispāls41:54:17
109. RaitisLermeTonuss41:54:32
110. ĒriksLisovskis41:55:01
111. AldisŠternbergsKCV41:55:16
112. MārtiņšBulderis41:55:38
113. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmala41:56:07
114. LaimonisDaugavietisAntars41:56:41
115. JurisRolmanis41:56:57
116. JānisVilimsPetriot41:57:20
117. JurisGrinbergsGausie eži41:57:20
118. KasparsJasinkevičsLotva41:57:21
119. JörgTumat41:58:24
120. JānisVidovskis, Pēdu nav 241:58:24
121. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalns41:59:04
122. GvidoPrincis3K Rīga42:00:57
123. ImantsFrišenbrūdersTVK42:01:07
124. IndulisJansons42:01:22
125. JānisViļumsPSK42:01:29
126. AivarsGrišulisPetriot42:01:30
127. AleksandrsLisenkovsARMDES sia42:01:34
128. DzintarsApsītis42:02:12
129. FlorensJansonsFloating Universe42:02:30
130. LeontijsRutkovskisLeo42:02:43
131. JānisOzers42:03:01
132. AivarsKrūzeVSK Noskrien42:04:23
133. JānisDainisKSK42:04:48
134. ĒriksApšenieks42:04:53
135. AldisSprancis42:05:47
136. AndisJukāmsVSK noskrien42:07:46
137. IvarsAustersTurbo42:10:07
138. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils/Zīriņi42:11:24
139. RihardsVālands42:11:44
140. AinārsMihejevs42:13:19
141. MārtiņšInbergs42:13:30
142. ViktorsSafutinsLSC42:20:53
143. AldisBubucisSwedbank42:25:16
144. ErvīnsKaļassOzolnieki42:25:45
145. JurisRozguls42:30:12
- ĢirtsDidrihsonsOsaji3DNF
- AinisKanaviņšSSK Bebra2DNF
- GaitisHeinsbergsG43H2DNF
- VilnisBaronsDNS
- AndrisBrokānsDNS
- AndisBrucisDNS
- AinārsButkusDNS
- GuntarsDaģisDNS
- IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienDNS
- HermanisJuzefovičsVSK NoskrienDNS
- JurijsKonovalovsDNS
- ĒriksMihalovskisDNS
- AndrisMūrnieksSINDYDNS
- RaivisPaegleNavDNS
- AndrisPastorsDNS
- AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienDNS
- AlbertasZubėŠiauliaiDNS