Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāZelta Keda / 01.06.2013

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienSan PedroV220:32:11.20
2. AndrejsJeskoSwedbankNagļi, Rēzeknes nov.V220:33:50.10
3. RaimondsSiliņš, SPORTLATJaunannaV220:35:45.60
4. UģisKarasevsSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīgaV220:36:03.70
5. IvarsKassalisRiga Ironman TeamRīgaV220:38:10.75
6. AnatolijsLevšaDTC JaunībaD-pilsV320:38:13.45
7. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV220:39:41.90
8. JeļenaĀbeleRīgaS220:41:04.60
9. KārlisŠteinbriksSmilteneV220:41:14.30
10. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV220:41:20.75
11. ValdisKulpeIkšķileV220:41:47.20
12. UldisKirtovskisizturiba.lvSalaspilsV320:41:49.85
13. EdgarsBremzeizturiba.lvIkšķiles novadsV220:42:11.50
14. GenādijsRimšsRīgaV220:42:26.00
15. ĢirtsLindeuz paģirāmV220:42:34.05
16. JurisRubenis4 burasRigaV320:42:53.40
17. EgilsTēbelisBENU aptiekaMārupeV320:43:17.95
18. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja,KapsēdeV220:43:46.00
19. EdgarsErtsIndividuāliVācu KalniV220:43:51.90
20. ArtūrsBraučsVSK NoskrienRīgaV220:44:06.85
21. JānisRozenbergsSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīgaV220:44:14.40
22. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgreV320:45:15.45
23. AndrejsPriedītisRīgaV320:45:15.55
24. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīgaS220:45:24.80
25. InaZariņaRīgaS220:45:37.40
26. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaS220:45:48.75
27. ArtursHofmanisJūrmalaV320:46:04.80
28. TamāraKrasinaRigaS220:46:11.55
29. RaivisRuskulisRAGNERīgaV220:46:32.40
30. AndrejsVarčenkoTransneticRīgaV220:46:35.50
31. EdgarsEižvertiņšRigaV220:46:38.30
32. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV320:46:58.40
33. IvetaLiepiņas/b DENDERIRigaS320:47:02.10
34. GintaValtereLīvāniS220:47:07.70
35. JurijsKonovalovsVangažiV320:47:11.40
36. IvetaPriedīteOgreS320:47:16.75
37. GuntisPedersMežparksV220:47:25.30
38. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaV220:47:28.55
39. FlorensJansonsFLOATING UNIVERSERīgaV320:48:11.35
40. GuntarsStraumeGURīgaV320:48:14.50
41. AndrejsDementjevsVSK Noskrien/ Lielceļa rikšotāji 007V320:48:25.60
42. IngaZiediņaMežmalas MTBAizkraukleS320:48:38.45
43. KristapsKudlānsRīgaV220:48:54.30
44. RonaldsLiepiņšRīgaV320:49:31.10
45. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērveteV320:49:40.60
46. EdvīnsTihomirovsRīgaV220:49:44.35
48. OskarsZonneAcsābolsRīgaV220:50:13.40
49. EdgarsRūtiņšVSK NoskrienOgreV220:50:33.95
50. JānisVidovskisV120:50:46.95
51. RobertsBeikmanisRīgaV220:51:09.40
52. JānisZverbulsRīgaV220:51:11.65
54. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienPreiļiS220:51:21.40
55. KlāvsKāpiņšStendeV220:51:39.90
56. AndresSerranoKick AssRigaV320:51:40.00
57. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīgaS320:51:58.75
58. LaumaČerņevska, FILTERRīgaS220:52:04.85
59. AndrisGavarsRīgaV320:52:11.25
60. UnaLiepiņaEgīliņšMadonaS220:52:19.40
61. ArmandsKerijsOlaineV220:52:34.75
62. AigarsZupaRīgaV220:52:49.55
63. IndraŠtalteVentspilsS320:52:53.30
64. RitaŽuravļovaOgreS320:52:55.35
65. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileS220:53:37.00
66. JānisOgaRīgaV220:53:43.95
67. UldisMeņģelisV320:53:50.45
68. ArnisBērziņšRīgaV220:53:56.30
69. RenārsRapaRHVRīgaV220:54:05.55
70. MārisAntonevičsRīgaV220:54:06.10
71. AlfrēdsApinisRīgaV120:54:10.10
72. ZaneTilta-KūmaRīgaS220:54:25.90
73. KristapsRamiņšFilterJūrmalaV220:54:32.40
74. NormundsUzulēnsRīgaV320:54:33.30
75. KristapsCirsisJelgavaV120:54:54.00
76. AgneseGržibovskaVSK NoskrienRīgaS220:55:08.70
77. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsisV320:55:54.30
78. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsV320:56:40.80
79. ImantsLipskisDARBA RŪĶIRīgaV220:57:09.80
80. DzintraSkārdaVSK NoskrienJaunjelgava, AizkraukleS220:57:53.60
81. LauraLasmaneRīgaS220:58:10.80
82. ZaneVilaņaRīgaS320:58:16.85
83. SigneBriceIkšķileS220:58:37.85
84. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaV220:58:38.65
85. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien - BizoņiMadonaS220:58:40.90
86. MareksJakubovskisRīgaV220:58:43.50
87. EdgarsCelmsMārupeV320:58:54.30
88. MeldraŽīgureHappy FeetRīgaS220:58:56.50
89. ArnisLeikartsSWEDBANKRīgaV320:59:09.30
90. GatisPuikānsV220:59:31.80
91. LarisaUrbanovičaRīgaS320:59:52.00
92. SergejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraV220:59:52.90
93. AndrisEglājsSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīgaV320:59:55.45
94. MārtiņšStrautiņšSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīgaV220:59:55.60
95. KristapsEglājsSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīgaV220:59:55.90
96. IngunaGulbeS320:59:59.40
97. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaV121:00:13.65
98. IevaPastareS221:00:26.50
99. AgnijaBula-IkšķileS221:00:45.75
100. SanitaMalējaSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīgaS221:01:10.05
101. KristīneDeksneSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīgaS221:01:21.90
102. ZaneZaubergaS221:01:22.20
103. DiānaEižvertiņaRigaS221:02:02.10
104. ZaneVanaga, Darba rūķi un draugiIkšķileS221:03:57.95
105. LīgaRulleJelgavaS221:04:58.90
106. KristaRatnieceĶNSSBaložiS121:05:21.15
107. AtisBrikmanisRīgaV221:05:21.50
108. KristīneŠiļūnarīgaS221:05:33.55
109. EvisaKrumholcaUBB-Kalniem pāriS221:07:06.60
110. AndaSvilāneUBB - Kalniem pāriRīgaS221:07:06.60
111. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepājaS221:08:17.15
112. SilvijaHansoneRīgaS321:08:44.20
113. IevaVītolaPenčiRīgaS321:09:26.35
114. AnaAnmeistereRīgaS221:09:27.40
115. DainisĀbolsaaxcRīgaV221:09:35.45
116. RenāteStrazdiņaSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīgaS221:10:57.25
117. EdīteBrikmaneRīgaS221:11:20.25
118. JurisPabērzsApeironsRīgaV221:21:45.95
119. TaniaMontesApeironsRīgaS221:21:46.60
120. SintijaBērziņaApeironsRīgaS221:21:46.90