Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāZelta Keda / 01.06.2013

Rezultāti pa grupām

SB1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EvitaEzeraSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīga20:00:44.40
2. Katrīna-LauraTerentjevaVelomafijaRīga20:00:50.50
3. ElizabeteGrabe-Grāpēna20:00:50.80
4. AlinaNovikova20:00:53.40
5. LindaSavičaĶekava20:00:54.45
6. SandijaBērziņaBērziņiRīga20:00:54.50
8. LoretaZālīteRīga20:00:54.55
7. PoļinaŽiguļinaSELDING20:00:54.55
9. EmīlijaSlaideBaldones LauvasRīga20:00:55.30
10. Elza-AnnaKļavnieceSS ArkādijaRīga20:00:55.60
12. MariellaPūpola20:00:56.10
11. IevaKalniņaRīga20:00:56.10
13. SannijaGreiškāneJelgava20:00:56.40
14. Anna-ElzaDreimaneSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīga20:00:56.80
15. LindaJaņēvičaJelgava20:00:57.35
16. ElzaSeileRīga20:00:57.95
17. LīnaAncāneRīga20:00:58.35
18. EmīlijaSkujiņaSELDINGRīga20:00:59.55
19. Adriana-RenēBorovskaRīga20:00:59.85
20. DarjaVdovinaRīga20:01:01.30
21. Matilde-TerēzeBernšteinaRīga20:01:03.00
22. GrētaČevereRīga20:01:03.25
23. BeāteSkoreJūrmala20:01:03.35
24. LieneLoreOgre20:01:03.45
25. AmandaMankusEcole Francaise Jules VerneRīga20:01:05.70
26. AliseOzoliņa20:01:07.10
27. DagmāraĀboltiņaRūjiena20:01:09.65
28. MāraDaniševskaDaņiRīga20:01:10.05
29. AgateRegžaSporta klubs OBRīga20:01:10.30
30. EmilijaDadeikaSB1Rīga20:01:11.55
31. EvelīnaMisāneĀdažu nov.20:01:11.85
32. EvelīnaRožlapaVSK NoskrienValmiera20:01:13.35
33. MontaKrampeRīga20:01:13.65
34. AnnijaGaļinovskaRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīga20:01:13.95
35. MartaLejstrautaM+KRīga20:01:18.55
36. SofijaRutkovskaRīga20:01:19.40
37. TerēzeSproģe20:01:19.80
38. PaulaBurveRīga20:01:20.05
39. IevaKauliņaOgre20:01:21.10
40. SofijaSemjonova20:01:21.55
41. ElizabeteMegiRīga20:01:24.50
42. JūlijaHolmanovaSalaspilsSalaspils20:01:25.00
43. DārtaRegžaSporta klubs OBRīga20:01:25.70
44. SamantaMelnbārdeRīga20:01:27.00
45. UllaStrazdiņaSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīga20:01:27.05
46. PatricijaPuikāne20:01:27.45
47. EvelīnaBrūkšaRīga20:01:27.80
48. MadeAlksne-ButkusĶegums20:01:28.60
49. AnnikaZālīteRīga20:01:31.45
50. PaulaBērziņaBērziņiRīga20:01:31.55
51. LindaVaislaKadagaAdzazi20:01:32.95
52. LuīzeSkalbiņaRīga20:01:34.80
53. Beatrise-LībaBuršaAUTOSTARTS.LVRīga20:01:36.10
54. EmīlijaBeņķe20:01:42.85
55. Paula-KristiānaLejstrautaSPORTLATRīga20:01:51.00
56. PaulaTālmaneRiga20:02:02.45
57. SofijaBērziņaRīga20:02:09.10
58. ElzaDārziņaRīga20:03:01.25
59. KētaFogeleVentspils20:03:04.25
60. ElzaRatnieceSPORTLATRīga20:03:19.90

VB1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaulsBērtulisIkšķile20:00:44.50
2. JaroslavsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiEmburga20:00:44.50
3. TomsKuzminsOlaine20:00:44.85
4. OliversDzenītisRīga20:00:46.50
5. AdriansBroksOlaine20:00:46.90
6. RobertsKarssFS METTARīga20:00:47.50
7. EmīlsKrampeRīga20:00:47.80
8. GenrihsRadionovsRiteņvasara20:00:48.40
9. DilansSproģisLattelecomJauncekule20:00:51.05
10. EdmundsJegorovs20:00:52.05
11. HenrijsŠarakovs20:00:53.30
12. TimursTkačuks20:00:53.65
13. GustavsJansonsSK VANAGIRīga20:00:53.70
14. KirillsStasjonoksolaine20:00:55.70
15. Daniels-JurisMaksimovsRīga20:00:55.70
16. RodrigoTauriņšStūnīši20:00:56.30
17. MārcisKosenkovsRīga20:00:57.05
18. OskarsVeitsRīga20:00:57.20
19. EdžusEvelonsRīga20:00:57.70
20. VitālijsPetrovskisLARīga20:00:58.00
21. ArdisĀbeļkalnsrīga20:00:58.25
22. AmadejsBrūvers20:00:59.15
23. MarkussLiepinsMūsējieRīga20:01:00.50
24. RenardsErtsOgre20:01:02.85
25. MarkussCelmsMārupe20:01:03.40
26. RobertsTālmanisLielvārde20:01:04.25
27. ErnestsPosumsRīga20:01:05.90
28. MārtiņšĒrglisRīga20:01:06.45
29. GundarsSirmaisRīga20:01:07.45
30. KristapsJakstsRīga20:01:07.80
31. ErnestsPakalnieks20:01:09.30
32. KristapsBuņķisRīga20:01:09.35
33. LaimiņšMastiņšValmiera20:01:11.30
34. RihardsVaičkusSaldus20:01:11.50
35. MarkussJākobsonsSELDINGOgre20:01:11.90
36. KārlisKnoksOgre20:01:13.20
37. KirillsProkudinsKadagaĀdažu novads20:01:15.20
38. NikolajsGusevsOlainē20:01:17.70
39. VincentsSaulitisRiga20:01:20.80
40. KārlisVanagsSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīga20:01:22.10
41. NilsZābersRīga20:01:23.20
42. KrišsĀboliņšJorika SCRīga20:01:24.20
43. PēterisKorčaginsRīga20:01:25.10
44. HenrijsGrīnbergsRīga20:01:25.95
45. KristersBoldasevicsKadagaAdzazi20:01:26.80
46. AdriansRimšsRīga20:01:27.10
47. GvidoBušsĶegums20:01:27.35
48. RobertsMelnbārdisRīga20:01:27.60
49. KārlisKalējsRīga20:01:36.75
50. VincentsBušsRīga20:01:43.80
51. MartinsBorovskisRīga20:01:44.95
52. KārlisLejstrautsM+KRīga20:01:46.10
53. GabrielsSičovsRīga20:01:46.15
54. Patriks-GatisGalejslaternas.lv20:01:48.30
55. Dāvis-NaidželsTālmanisRiga20:01:54.95
56. KrišsApinisRīga20:02:02.70
57. Niks-MarkussBatarevskisRīga20:02:23.35
58. MārcisZariņšRīga20:02:34.55
59. KristapsOzoliņš20:02:52.20
60. RūdisTālmanisRīga10:00:58.60
61. KasparsKrūmiņš10:00:58.65
- KristersBilinskisSK VANAGIRīga1DNF

SB2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AmandaSniedzeĀdaži20:01:28.55
2. KarīnaBernāneTalsu novada sporta skolaUgāle20:01:31.05
3. KarīnaKrauzeSporta skola ArkādijaRīga20:01:31.70
4. PatrīcijaŪdreŪDRIRīgas rajons20:01:34.55
5. AnceCelmaMārupe20:01:35.95
6. MartaDzenīteSpicieRīga20:01:38.55
7. MadaraKļavnieceSS ArkādijaRīga20:01:42.75
8. UrsulaRadionovaRiteņvasara20:01:46.10
9. DanielaBērziņaInstinct GemossRiga20:01:46.90
10. LailaSlaideBaldones LauvasRīga20:01:48.70
11. MartaKļaviņa20:01:57.65
12. LīvaMenģele20:02:02.90
13. RēzijaĀbeļkalnerīga20:02:04.65
14. Melisa-AnnaAržanovska-Rīga20:02:05.10
15. LauraCirseJelgava20:02:05.40
16. KitijaAleidzāneRīga20:02:05.70
17. Evija-IremaFilipovaJūrmala20:02:12.10
18. MarijaJansoneRīga20:02:12.55
19. MartaKrampeRīga20:02:13.55
20. Margarita-DainaBuršaAUTOSTARTS.LVRīga20:02:16.60
21. LauraDargevičaRīga20:02:17.45
22. EvelīnaRēdereTīraine20:02:19.95

VB2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EmīlsEvelonsRīga20:01:26.55
2. Krišjānis-JustsRatnieksRiteņvasaraRīga20:01:31.25
3. PatriksBurvisRīga20:01:34.85
4. KārlisAncānsRīga20:01:35.00
5. RaivoSmilgaGarkalne20:01:35.20
6. KārlisZeidaksRīgas Angļu ģimnāzijaRīga20:01:35.70
7. RodionsBurovsRīga20:01:36.55
8. RobertsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgale20:01:36.65
9. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīga20:01:40.25
10. ĢirtsKaimiņšOlaine20:01:41.10
11. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2Sigulda20:01:41.25
12. MarkussRaitisRīga20:01:42.10
13. Patriks-PaulsRullisJelgava20:01:42.30
14. RenēBaumanisRiteņvasara.lvRīga20:01:43.30
15. RainersKreitāls20:01:43.85
16. KristiānsKudorsSK VANAGIRīga20:01:44.85
17. Emīls-TomsKauliņšOgre20:01:47.20
18. ŅikitaStasjonoksOlaine20:01:47.45
19. GustavsPakalnieksSK Vanagi20:01:47.55
20. AndrisLiepiņšRīga20:01:47.90
21. DaniilsIvanovsOlaine20:01:48.00
22. ArtisDaniševskisDaņiRīga20:01:48.20
23. DāvisMažrimsAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene20:01:51.05
24. ArvīdsApinisRīga20:01:54.60
25. DanielsEzers-ŠpīssRīga20:01:54.70
26. DanielsRimšsRīga20:01:55.75
27. VladislavsSidorčiksRīga20:01:58.45
28. ValtersČeversRīga20:01:59.00
29. AnrijsŠarakovs20:01:59.55
30. KārlisPosumsRīga20:02:03.35
31. ErnestsBabulis-KalniņšOgres puikasOgre20:02:03.45
32. EduardsBabulis-KalniņšOgres puikasOgre20:02:12.80
33. KristersVaičkusSaldus20:02:23.95
34. MārcisJaņēvičsJelgava20:02:25.55

SB3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristaIgenbergaIkšķile20:02:15.40
2. SamantaKrampeRīga20:02:19.40
3. Paula-MartaBērziņaOgre20:02:26.65
4. LindaZobova20:02:26.90
5. SintijaOzolasporta skola ,,Arkādija"Rīga20:02:29.50
6. KristiānaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīga20:02:32.05
7. AnitaApineRīga20:02:33.45
8. HelēnaBrīvere20:02:33.65
9. DinijaSaulīteRīgas 6 vsk.Rīga20:02:34.05
10. LīvaKreitāle20:02:37.25
11. LoretaLasmaneIkšķile20:02:43.65
12. MontaSlaideBaldones LauvasRīga20:02:45.50
13. BetijaOstnieceKarameleVentspils20:02:51.55
14. Inese-ElizabeteBukovska64 VSKRīga20:02:52.25
15. Elīza-RobertaMillerePRINPARĀdaži20:03:01.35
- Katrīna-DārtaNovikaSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīga1DNF

VB3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaivoEglītisSalaspils20:01:49.95
2. ErnestsBērziņšInstinct GemossRiga20:02:04.70
3. RičardsSniedzeĀdaži20:02:12.15
4. RobertsMažrimsPiltenes vidusskola20:02:15.05
5. BrunoKrampeRīga20:02:15.25
6. JēkabsStirnaSK VANAGIRīga20:02:15.50
7. PatriksSeilisRīga20:02:16.20
8. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-Rīga20:02:16.80
9. GustavsLukstiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:02:17.30
10. PatriksLegzdiņšDUEsportCarnikava20:02:17.35
11. KrišsMazursSalaspils20:02:18.20
12. KārlisValters-GrundulisSK VANAGIRīga20:02:22.00
13. KārlisLagzdiņšSkrienu uz bibliotēkuRīga20:02:25.80
14. Rihards-JānisBeitānsRīga20:02:25.85
15. Roberts-MartinsKlauģissporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:02:31.25
16. MarkussBērziņšRīga20:02:35.50
17. ArtisKempelisRiga20:02:35.80
18. Emīls-ReilijsZālītisRīga20:02:36.50
19. KrišsAvenītis-Rīga20:02:36.65
20. NilsZeiļaksSK VANAGIRīga20:02:37.80
21. KrišsMazursSalaspils20:02:43.70
22. MareksTrifanovsRīga20:02:51.40
23. FrancisBušsRīga20:02:54.80
24. Markuss-DanielsSurvelloRīga20:02:55.50
25. ArtjomsHolmanovsSalaspilsSalaspils20:03:41.55
- AleksandrsČerņevskisDNF