Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 28.04.2013

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga20:39:08
2. ElizabetePriekuleSPORTLATRiga20:43:19
3. JekaterinaKulagoZZKAdazi20:45:14
4. MaritaKiļupaMežmalas MTBMadona20:46:27
5. AnastasijaGeraseva...Jelgava20:52:12
6. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRigas Hanzas vsk.21:00:01
7. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubJelgava21:05:54
8. UndīneUlmaneMotokurzemeNīgrande21:06:20
9. RūtaPatmalnieceSporta skola ArkadijaRiga21:06:49
10. Laura-DiānaApsīteSEB21:06:56
- JutaKetovaRiga1DNS

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. TomassKalniņšSK METROONS/NIKE RIGA RUN20:36:42
2. ViestursIvbulisJekabpils20:37:35
3. ValdisBogdanovsaizputes ceļinieksaizpute20:38:48
4. DāvisLapiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja20:41:15
5. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:41:51
6. KlāvsRubenis4 burasRiga20:42:27
7. DidzisMalderisSalaspils zīriņi/RRS20:42:27
8. OskarsBriņķisValleValle20:43:12
9. OskarsVidovskisMazsalaca20:44:38
10. DainisKrasovskis, SPORTLATĀdaži20:45:11
11. ArmandsArbuzovsRūjiena20:48:23
12. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava20:49:03
13. JānisVidovskis20:52:37
14. OjārsLejaZiemelkurzeme OKTalsi20:53:48
15. AkselsRijkurisRiga20:55:30
16. DāvisGrozgalisLiepāja20:56:20
17. LaurisKrasovskisRigas raj.20:56:51
18. JānisLiepiņšVichyRīga20:59:15
19. Mārtiņš-ErnestsPildersGreenDoRīga21:01:08
20. ĢirtsDubursRīga21:01:08
21. Mārcis-KlāvsBeitānsdopings.lvRīga21:06:33
22. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK Noskrien / FS MettaRīga21:18:49

SN

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comRiga20:39:15
2. DiānaJakubjaņecaNIKE RIGA RUN 120:40:20
3. LīgaJansoneSK METROONS/NIKE RIGA RUN20:41:36
4. ZaneSiliņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:42:13
5. LīgaGirgensoneNIKE RIGA RUN 220:42:16
6. ZaneŽildePSK Skanste/ MySport20:46:05
7. AijaČačaFilterPreiļi20:48:03
8. GintaValtereLīvāni20:48:22
9. GlorijaKozlovskaRekavaVilaka20:48:23
10. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRiga20:50:04
11. AgneseBeināreRīga20:51:06
12. IlzeBičevskaRīga20:51:10
13. KristīneDakšaVSK NoskrienRīga20:51:13
14. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBS20:51:34
15. ZaneMucenieceIkskile20:51:57
16. MartaKešāneMartas Kesanes Creative FitnessRīga20:52:22
17. EvijaGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBS20:52:27
18. DaceStrazdiņaSK KatrinaKuldiga20:53:00
19. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien20:53:05
20. ĻubovaSmirnovaRiga20:53:22
21. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRiga/Carnikava20:54:55
22. ZandaAluteDinamiskas dalinasRiga20:55:41
23. LīvaKleinbergaMARATONA KLUBS20:56:01
24. ElīnaFreimaneRīga20:56:13
25. ZandaGulbeMARATONA KLUBS20:56:55
26. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienAnnasmuiza20:57:21
27. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmiera20:57:26
28. IlzeRēdereRiga20:57:30
29. AgneseVaļkaSEB20:58:01
30. MāraŠķēleSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:58:01
31. KristaHartmaneSK Katrīna20:58:02
32. AgateDoniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:58:02
33. KristaKupčaKalsnava20:58:11
34. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils20:58:29
35. AigaRakēvičaDarba RūķiRīga20:58:41
36. InaKaluginaVSK NoskrienMadona20:58:44
37. IevaPastareTeam TuntulisRiga20:59:19
38. MāraTrēziņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:59:22
39. AuceAuškāpaRubene20:59:28
40. LitaZelenkevičaAPOLLO.LV20:59:32
41. AneteErbaKuldiga21:00:01
42. AgneseSeipuleJaunā SpriedzeRīga21:00:11
43. LeldeRonimoisaVSK NoskrienRiga21:00:18
44. NikaPetrika21:00:21
45. DaigaVeldreKadaga21:00:29
46. SigneBriceIkšķile21:01:09
47. ZaneVanagaIkskile21:01:11
48. ZaneKārkliņaSwedbankRiga21:01:19
49. IneseAstaševskaSK KatrinaKuldiga21:01:19
50. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājas pilsētas Pašvaldības policijaLiepāja21:01:28
51. ZaneZauberga21:01:46
52. IneseGrušaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus21:02:29
53. SoniaKose21:02:34
54. JekaterinaČernobrovajaLattelecomRiga21:02:35
55. MarikaSviķeRiga21:02:43
56. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.LVRīga21:02:44
57. DaceAmoliņaRīga21:03:04
58. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneSEB21:03:30
59. AgneseLonskaSEB21:04:18
60. DenīzeKūmaRiga21:05:16
61. IevaŠķēleSK Katrīna21:05:42
62. IevaSulutauraRīga21:06:10
63. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRiga21:06:50
64. ElinaKuduma21:07:27
65. IlonaMolnareSEB21:07:29
66. AgitaMelbārde-KelmereRiga21:07:43
67. LaimdotaŠenbergaRīga21:09:02
68. MaijaZviedreRiga21:13:19
69. LieneDobele21:14:22

VN

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsNIKE RIGA RUN 120:32:35
2. KārlisBaltacisSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:33:44
3. AndrejsSergejevsVeikals Martons/AsicsRīga20:33:44
4. MareksMikiškoNIKE RIGA RUN 220:33:59
5. RenārsRozeVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comOgre20:34:26
6. KonstantīnsDinārsNIKE RIGA RUN 220:34:40
7. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAT/Gulbenes n.BJSS20:34:56
8. LaurisRepšaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:35:47
9. ArnoldsĀriņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:37:00
10. RaimondsSiliņš, SPORTLATJaunanna20:37:10
11. UģisKarasevsKocēnu novadsRubene20:37:39
12. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlava20:37:51
13. UldisBriedisMARATONA KLUBSRiga20:38:51
14. RihardsGanulevičsveloprofs.lvDaugavpils20:38:57
15. AndrisKlempnersNIKE RIGA RUN 320:40:02
16. MārtiņšDrustsironman.lv/SwedbankJelgava20:40:08
17. MārcisPriedītisOK OgreOgre20:40:11
18. AlvisMazkalnsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:40:54
19. MārtiņšPriedeRīga20:41:01
20. ArtisKalveitsSPORT2000/DPA team/ radi un draugiIkšķile20:42:38
21. MareksSkujiņšSPORT2000/DPA team/ radi un draugiRīga20:42:38
22. ReinisRonis, Carnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava20:42:49
23. IvoIelītisRīga20:42:50
24. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:43:00
25. SandrisIvanovs20:43:56
26. IvarsKatkevičsLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:44:43
27. ArtūrsJansonsMaratona KlubsLiepāja20:45:07
28. MārtiņšRūniksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:45:31
29. ReinisMiksValmiera20:45:32
30. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava20:46:01
31. RihardsGarančsVichy20:46:02
32. UģisBriedisRīga20:46:07
33. TomsAuškāpsMare di PetraRīga20:46:09
34. MārtiņšEihvaldsKRASTMALI.LVLIEPĀJA20:46:11
35. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkriveri20:46:25
36. ĢirtsKrastiņšVichy20:46:37
37. RimasJaneliukštisRīga20:46:49
38. IvarsGarančsNIKE RIGA RUN20:47:06
39. KristapsŠēlisSK KatrinaKuldiga20:47:08
40. RenārsLūsisDARBA RŪĶI/Valsts darba inspekcijaRīga20:47:14
41. GuntarsAkmansJelgava20:47:47
42. DainisBautrisIsostarRiga20:48:02
43. ZigmārsKašsNIKE RIGA RUN20:48:10
44. MārisPuriņšRīga20:48:11
45. IlgvarsEbelsMarupe20:48:29
46. EriksKallissVSK NoskrienSpunciems20:48:36
47. DainisLukaševičsNikeRīga20:48:52
48. RaivisZelenkevičsAPOLLO.LV20:49:01
49. EdgarsMūrnieksSwedbankPreiļi20:49:02
50. UldisSaukumsRīga20:49:25
51. AgrisJansonsTukums20:50:01
52. KārlisKalējsRīga20:50:07
53. IvarsRakēvičs, DARBA RŪĶIRīga20:50:09
54. KasparsZvanisDobele20:50:10
55. RonaldsUndzēnsEzītis miglāRīga20:50:29
56. RobertsNeilandsRiga20:50:43
57. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala20:51:02
58. KristapsRamiņšFILTERJūrmala20:51:09
59. AleksejsŠapurovsRiga20:51:23
60. UldisPormeistersValka20:51:46
61. KārlisGrīnbergsRiga20:51:59
62. KristapsZariņšAuseklis20:52:26
63. ImantsJansonsVichy20:52:33
64. ArtisNīgalsVichy20:52:34
65. EgmontsRozeLiepāja20:52:38
66. IlvarsBergmanisJurmala20:52:50
67. AnsisDobelis20:52:56
68. MiksLukstiņšFixman.lvRīga20:52:59
69. KasparsGrīnbergsRiga20:53:01
70. HaraldsBaltiņš20:53:15
71. KasparsAdijānsVichy20:53:16
72. JurijsŠagunovsVichy20:53:54
73. LaurisBernānsJelgava20:54:11
74. AndrisRēders20:54:28
75. JurisKārkliņš20:54:31
76. GatisOšsDPA sarmantieOzolnieki20:55:12
77. AnsisGornavsVSK NoskrienSigulda20:55:15
78. AleksandrsKombajevsRiga20:56:15
79. IvoĀlmanis20:56:25
80. JānisGulbisMARATONA KLUBS20:56:55
81. VasilijsKonagins20:57:39
82. SandisSudniksRĪGA20:57:52
83. SandisSproģisLattelecomJauncekule20:58:13
84. LaurisLabanovskisIndividuāliRīga20:58:14
85. JānisBruševicsRigas domeSalaspils20:58:48
86. DenissKolosovsLattelecomRiga20:59:11
87. ĒriksVeldreKadaga21:00:29
88. MārcisPelcisSwedbankRiga21:00:48
89. JānisBaumanisSwedbankTalsi21:01:12
90. JānisSpirģisTukums21:02:01
91. DzintarsPārumsParums AthleticsIecava/Riga21:04:28
92. AtisBrikmanis21:10:11
93. MareksGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīga21:18:49
- JānisLūsisCarnikava1DNS
- RaivisBergsRīga1DNS

SN35

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīte20:44:10
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS20:44:49
3. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRiga20:45:42
4. DaceFūrmanePĒDU NAV20:48:19
5. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBS20:49:09
6. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRigas raj.20:49:10
7. AijaLinēRiga20:49:59
8. IlzeUrbāneMARATONA KLUBS20:50:53
9. LitaDzelmeRiga20:51:20
10. IngaHeidemaneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrinaKuldiga20:52:13
11. JanaJansoneBS RigaRiga20:53:04
12. EvitaVēvereKuldiga20:53:18
13. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS20:53:44
14. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAVMazsalaca20:53:55
15. JanaLepiksoneAuseklis IKRīga20:54:53
16. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRiga20:55:15
17. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava20:55:35
18. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona20:55:48
19. IevaJaudzemeRiga20:55:59
20. UnaLiepiņaEgīliņšMadona20:56:01
21. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRiga20:56:13
22. KitijaSteseleSPORTLATOgre20:56:22
23. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBS20:56:32
24. VinetaPētersoneRiga20:57:15
25. ĒrikaOzoliņaCēsis20:57:17
26. VaivaGavareMARATONA KLUBS20:58:05
27. IngaVecvagareMARATONA KLUBS20:58:05
28. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBS20:58:46
29. IrinaKizenbahaMetroons20:58:53
30. VitaLancenieceSPORTLAT20:58:59
31. AnitaJanuša20:59:21
32. VinetaLupikaVichy20:59:48
33. LīgaKeišaCesvaine20:59:55
34. IvetaSviklāneMes varamSaulkrasti21:01:30
35. ElitaPūpolaRiga21:01:45
36. KarīnaCeriņaAdazi21:02:41
37. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRiga21:03:23
38. DaigaGreiškāneJelgava21:03:44
39. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrinaKuldiga21:03:44
40. IvetaGrinbergaRiga21:04:23
41. NadeždaKavtaskinaRīga21:09:07
42. JeļenaGorbaLSCRiga21:12:26
43. AivaBangaEzere21:13:19

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisMestersSK OzolniekiJelgava20:38:02
2. RobertsMālnieksLivanu vieglatlekias klubsLivani20:38:10
3. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:38:52
4. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:38:57
5. KasparsKārkliņšA2Sigulda20:39:53
6. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:40:05
7. RobertsRaimoCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava20:40:27
8. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBS20:40:56
9. DenissGorbaLSC/tripower.lvRiga20:41:19
10. ValtersFreidenfeldsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run20:41:23
11. MārisBisenieksPurva BridejsRiga20:41:23
12. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:42:24
13. DaumantsPutnisCarnikavas sporta centrsLilaste20:42:57
14. LeonsSeškensBeiteni RKMadona20:43:38
15. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīga20:43:45
16. NaurisŠīmansMARATONA KLUBS20:44:11
17. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļi20:44:34
18. AivarsSkutelisZZKRīga20:47:39
19. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:47:56
20. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaRiga20:49:16
21. ValērijsĀdmidiņšSK MAGNENRezekne20:49:28
22. JurijsKonovalovs20:49:30
23. AldisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalga20:50:34
24. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJurmala20:51:30
25. JurisPūpolsRiga20:53:11
26. RaimondsFreimanisindividualiRiga20:54:06
27. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBS20:54:14
28. RaitisPuriņšRīga20:54:15
29. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsMunaiči20:54:51
30. GunārsMatsMadonas SVKMadonas novads20:55:14
31. AtisBērziņšRīga20:55:18
32. GvidoUpenieksTrojaRiga20:56:05
33. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklis20:56:08
34. AgnisVikmanisVichy20:56:10
35. LaurisLizbovskisVentspils20:56:10
36. GvidoPrincisRīga20:57:18
37. PanagiotisLianos20:58:10
38. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBS20:59:05
39. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils20:59:15
40. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRiga20:59:28
41. DidzisTrūbs20:59:31
42. MārisBaltaisVSK NoskrienOgre20:59:58
43. GatisKālisLiepāja21:02:27
44. JānisBormanis21:04:02
45. VilisMednisindividuāliSmiltene21:04:07
46. ValdisBernhardsRiga21:04:58
47. GunārsKalveitsIronman.lvIkšķile21:05:11