Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 28.04.2013

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KitijaValtereLivanu vieglatletikas klubsLivani41:23:56
2. LieneBernsoneRiga41:24:35
3. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva41:28:13
4. BaibaMuzikanteNIKE RIGA RUN 141:28:28
5. AļinaSokaļskaScandic FusionRiga41:30:03
6. AleksandraPeisertElbląg41:31:14
7. GunaKudrjavcevaVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab41:34:52
8. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundaga41:40:23
9. LeldeMartinsoneSwedbankRiga41:42:33
10. LīvaMedne2 koki un citi zveriRiga41:42:49
11. EvijaGūtmaneLiepaja41:43:17
12. ElīnaElksnīteSPORTLATRīga41:44:46
13. RūtaMisāneLielvārde41:46:47
14. LīgaLīdumnieceRiga41:47:12
15. MārīteĀboltiņaVSK NoskrienLiepupe41:47:55
16. ArtaSeileartaarthaBārbele41:50:37
17. KristiānaŠtēbeleVSK NoskrienCesis41:50:42
18. KristīneGržibovskaVSK NoskrienRiga41:50:55
19. BaibaNiparteRiga41:51:03
20. AntaVeiteRiga41:52:03
22. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienPreili41:52:10
21. EllaValtmane41:52:10
23. DiānaDanceVichyValmiera41:52:32
24. ZaneRambakaRiga41:54:18
25. UnaUpenaRiga41:54:45
26. AgateZīverteindividualiRiga41:57:18
27. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRiga41:57:42
28. IndraMucenieceNIKE RIGA RUN41:57:47
29. ZaneTilta-KūmaVaidava41:57:59
30. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienCesis41:59:38
31. LaumaČerņevska, FILTERRīga42:00:03
32. AntraGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīga42:00:14
33. NatālijaBernāneRezekne42:01:18
34. SabīneMikaMiku gimeneMadona42:02:05
35. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRiga42:02:06
36. BekaAdam42:03:29
37. ElizabethClem42:03:36
38. DinaVīganteRiga42:06:40
39. DanaPsarjovaRiga42:11:33
40. AivaSaulītenoskrien.lvJelgava42:12:37
41. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmiera42:19:29
42. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepaja42:22:00

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/AsicsBauska41:19:13
2. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBS41:33:54
3. IngaZālīteVSK NoskrienIkskile41:38:42
4. VitaDevjatņikovaMaratona klubsVentspils41:40:59
5. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRiga41:44:08
6. GunaGrāmatnieceVSK Noskrien41:45:32
7. IlzeKārkliņaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:47:19
8. LeldeNeimande41:52:04
9. IneseMacukaJekabpils41:52:26
10. ElīnaRozītexJelgava41:53:30
11. LīgaBlumfeldeĶesterciems41:54:15
12. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRiga41:56:50
13. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgava41:57:04
14. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRiga41:58:30
15. AijaKļaviņaRiga41:58:58
16. IneseNeilandeVSK NoskrienRīga41:59:57
17. JekaterinaDmitrijevaVSK Noskrien, PaBaso.lvRiga42:00:03
18. ElīnaPodskočijaLattelecom/118842:00:15
19. BaibaLaganovskaAPOLLO.LV42:01:31
20. IldzeStraume118842:02:32
21. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBS42:04:04
22. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBS42:07:47
23. BudahaKristineRujiena42:08:23
24. ElīnaMankusSK Alise42:10:29
25. AgneseBahmaneVSK NoskrienRiga42:19:05

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS41:34:58
2. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga Run41:39:13
3. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS41:42:28
4. SanitaKolnaMezmalas MTBMadona41:43:00
5. AušraKavaliauskienėSviesos kariaiZiezmariai41:43:50
6. AijaRogāleJekabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads41:44:19
7. IvetaPriedīteOgre41:47:18
8. IndraVālandeMARATONA KLUBS41:48:16
9. IlzeAksenokaRiga41:51:49
10. SvetlanaPucemADONA41:51:59
11. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBS41:52:46
12. EvijaStračinskaValmieras DomeValmiera41:55:57
13. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRiga41:56:37
14. AndaIkaunieceVSK Noskrien/LC007Riga41:59:20
15. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubRiga41:59:54
16. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRezekne42:02:46
17. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRiga42:08:31
18. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRezekne42:09:38
19. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki42:13:24
20. EritaKalniņaJelgava42:17:52
- IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRiga2DNS
- DaceTolaRiga2DNS

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūse41:27:55
2. TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!Vilnius41:45:16
3. LailaCeikaLSCValmiera41:46:12
4. MontaVasileLiepāja41:52:09
5. RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgre41:54:48
6. InitaBistrovaLSCOgre42:00:19
7. NinaZatevinaAkronVelikiy Novgorod42:03:14
8. LubovBogdanovaSylviaSankt-Peterburg42:04:16
9. NinaTarelkinaDinamo SpbDubrovka42:12:04

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersVeikals Maratons/Asics41:08:53
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsNIKE RIGA RUN 141:10:11
3. MindaugasViršilasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas41:10:35
4. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīga41:11:20
5. NormundsRunčsVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comOgre41:12:24
6. AndrejsDmitrijevsNIKE RIGA RUN 141:13:03
7. UldisKļaviņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comPilseta, kur skrien41:14:06
8. JevgēnijsTurkinsNIKE RIGA RUN 241:15:45
9. OskarsMuižnieksSPORT2000/DPA team/ radi un draugiRīga41:16:55
10. PēterisBalodisMySport.lvRiga41:16:55
11. ArtūrsCaics---Riga41:18:29
12. DariusDidaronkusASU "Pilenai"Kaunas41:18:55
13. MārtiņšPuriņšSPORTLAT41:19:25
14. RaitisGržibovskisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabRiga41:19:42
15. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienRiga41:20:57
16. AivarasVareikaASU "Pilenai"Kedainiai41:21:22
17. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBS41:21:42
18. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBS41:22:01
19. JānisLinītisJekabpils sporta centrsViesite41:22:08
20. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LV41:22:35
21. TomaszPeisertPoznan41:25:01
22. IngusZnotiņšJekabpils sporta centrs41:25:13
23. AndrijsKosilokrastmali.lv, CTBDunalka41:26:27
24. RamūnasVilčinskasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas41:27:27
25. HaroldsKavinskisNIKE RIGA RUN 341:27:28
26. MārcisŽigatsLSC, VSK NoskrienTalsi41:27:28
27. MiķelisSkudraMARATONA KLUBS41:27:30
28. JānisVaivarsVSK noskrienRagares41:27:51
29. AinārsTambaksMuzigais dzinejsRiga41:28:50
30. DenisPrikulisSigulda41:28:58
31. AntanasGircysASU "Pilenai"Kaunas41:29:23
32. ArmandsRīdersRSURiga/Ogre41:29:23
33. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvRiga41:29:27
34. JānisDzelmeVSK NoskrienCesis41:29:46
35. ArnisHansonsRiga41:30:44
36. GunārsOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUNValka41:30:49
37. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAluksne41:30:50
38. IlmārsPūceA2/SNPPSigulda41:30:57
39. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LV41:31:04
40. MareksZālītisĶekava41:31:05
41. ValentīnsŠornikovsRiga41:31:46
42. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus41:32:17
43. AgrisPikšensNIKE RIGA RUN 341:32:26
44. KārlisŠteinbriksSmiltene41:33:25
45. HerbertsBucenieksVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:33:35
46. KārlisViļumsRiga41:33:47
47. AivisVitolsVSK NOSKRIENRiga41:34:12
48. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:34:35
49. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaine41:34:52
50. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRiga41:34:53
51. NaurisAukmanisOlaine41:34:58
52. JānisNovikovsVSK NoskrienRiga41:35:01
53. ArvīdsJankauskisSaldus41:35:32
54. JānisAndersonsKuldīga41:36:16
55. NiksOzolsBrocēni41:36:41
56. TomsKaufmanisValmiera41:36:58
57. GatisSaliņšSPORT2000/DPA team/ radi un draugiMārupe41:37:10
58. ViestursZimackisRiga41:37:34
59. GuntarsLoginsMetroons/ Nike riga runRiga41:37:41
60. EndijsBikovičsNIKE RIGA RUN 341:37:50
61. ReinisTopsSEB41:37:52
62. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils41:38:03
63. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga, Liepāja41:38:08
64. RudolfsBogatirjovsRiga41:38:29
65. RaivisReinfeldsJaunalkoTalsi41:38:34
66. ElansZīvertsFK KursiLiepaja41:38:44
67. PāvelsJanovičsLSCJelgava41:38:50
68. MadarsRumbenieksKuldiga41:39:22
69. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Valodzes!Valodzes41:39:37
70. AgnisLukačovsSILVATukums41:39:45
71. JānisSaukumsMySport41:40:01
72. JānisMajorsRiga41:40:17
73. IvarsLazdiņš4sekundesAlūksne41:40:26
74. ZiedonisBrēdiksRiga41:41:21
75. GintsBērziņšPeri vello ziperiRiga41:41:24
76. NaurisBondarsSalaspils41:42:05
77. RaitisBērziņšVSK NoskrienValmiera41:42:07
78. KasparsPlatacisOlaine41:42:09
79. RonaldsSprukulisRīga41:42:24
80. HaraldsPuriņšJaungulbene41:42:49
81. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JurmalaJurmala41:43:35
82. ErvīnsLūsisSPORTLAT41:43:46
83. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien, SK OzolniekiJelgava41:44:01
84. AlekssŪpisRiga41:44:06
85. AndrisStrazdsJ.Karklina advokatu birojsRiga41:44:22
86. ArtūrsBraučsRiga41:44:28
87. AndrejsPaisumsLatvijas Policijas akadēmijaRiga41:44:47
88. MārtiņšVargulisRiga41:45:15
89. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbaži41:45:16
90. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldiga41:45:32
91. AtisVerdenhofsStopinu nov.41:46:12
92. JānisSeržantsKegums41:46:22
93. MārtiņšGridjuškoValmiera41:46:27
94. GatisŠtulbergsSkrundas PVSRiga41:49:17
95. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga41:50:31
96. EdgarsĀbelītis41:50:48
97. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultateLimbazi41:50:50
98. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga41:52:05
99. KonstantinsKitovs41:52:14
100. AndrisMuraškaSia PeruzaRīga41:53:06
101. PēterisGintersTris runciLiepaja41:53:39
102. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre41:54:13
103. RenārsBirkovsRīga41:55:20
104. TālisPaeglisVSK Noskrien/2 koki un citi zveriMazsalaca41:55:59
105. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienJelgava41:56:00
106. MārisBerķis1188Rīga41:57:38
107. SergejsMinajevsDebil Team42:03:49
108. AleksandrsZavoloksDebil TeamSaulkrasti42:03:49
109. KristapsEnkuzensKecomLiepāja42:04:02
110. KasparsOzersRīga42:09:56
111. LaurisŠķendersRiga42:14:18
112. DainisGraudiņšSwedbankRiga42:15:16
- MārtiņšJocisMARATONA KLUBS3DNS

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comLasupes41:09:42
2. AndrejsJeskoSwedbankNagli41:13:16
3. AivisKleperisNIKE RIGA RUN 241:13:34
4. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policija, Jekabpils sporta centrsJekabpils41:13:57
5. GatisHudolejsOgre41:14:12
6. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRiga41:15:00
7. MārisPakārklisNIKE RIGA RUN 241:17:23
8. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS41:17:43
9. ValdisŅilovsVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabOgre41:17:49
10. MārtiņšAuziņšRiga41:18:01
11. JānisSukaruksPriekuliPriekuli41:19:41
12. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabValka41:21:03
13. RihardsPetkevičsNordea BankaRīga41:21:10
14. SalvisBrasavs, SPORTLATJelgava41:21:29
15. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRiga41:22:17
16. AigarsSaleniekspolicijaPreiļi41:22:20
17. KasparsKalnbērzsPaBaso.lvRiga41:23:59
18. KristapsEpnersElitaRīga41:24:10
19. DainisLimanānsSWEDBANKRiga41:24:41
20. AinārsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBS41:25:14
21. AndisMotsUzarsJelgava41:25:38
22. ĢirtsKazminsVSK NoskrienRiga41:25:59
23. MartinsVetraRaw Training, Raw Garden, Sun SuperfoodsRiga41:26:06
24. JurisJansonsSwedbankRiga41:26:14
25. IvarsKassalisRiga Ironman TeamRiga41:26:31
26. AndrisLimanānsSwedbank41:26:35
27. AndrejsBondarevsLivanu vieglatletikas klubsLivani41:26:41
28. TomasKazragisVilnius41:27:27
29. AinārsGudēvics1188/VSK NoskrienJelgava41:27:42
30. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBS41:27:51
31. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS41:27:54
32. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJA41:27:56
33. MatīssVecvagaris, SPORTLATLiepaja41:27:57
34. ŽanisJeskoBebra asteDzipsli41:28:03
35. OskarsFridmanisArlietu ministrijaRiga41:28:13
36. EdgarsRencisVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRiga41:28:29
37. ŽydrūnasAverkaASU PilenaiKaunas41:28:39
38. JānisMiezersNordeaRīga41:28:55
39. JānisBebrisRegionala investiciju bankaRiga41:29:11
40. ValentinsTolis3guns & 3roses/noskrienRiga41:29:21
41. IvarsVertulsVSK Noskrien41:29:51
42. JānisKrauzeMP VP PARīga41:30:54
43. EdgarsBremzeizturiba.lvIkskiles novads41:30:56
44. AleksandrsSotņikovsMežmalas MTBAizkraukle41:31:10
45. KasparsĢērmanisRiga41:31:27
46. ImantsAntužānsVSK NoskrienRiga41:31:41
47. EdijsLeimanisRiga41:31:56
48. MārisVidemanisOgre41:32:06
49. MārtiņšGrīnbergsVSK NoskrienRiga41:32:08
50. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMarupe41:32:20
51. SandisVanders-Rīga41:32:24
52. IngusŠalmsRiga41:32:46
53. AleksandrsGrahoļskisMARATONA KLUBS41:33:04
54. KasparsBorissZiperisJurmala41:33:14
55. GundarsLipiņšSK LMTGarkalnes novads41:33:17
56. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepāja41:33:43
57. SandijsJercumsVSK NoskrienRīga41:34:22
58. MareksMeņšikovsSUSLIKIRiga41:34:28
59. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienAdazi41:34:41
60. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRiga41:34:56
61. ArtursReineksLiepaja41:35:08
62. EmīlsGailisLAORiga41:36:32
63. ĀrisKundziņšSKV NoskrienRiga41:36:37
64. GenādijsRimšsRiga41:36:38
65. IngmārsBriedis41:36:47
66. AndrisLejnieksSwedbankRīga41:37:32
67. ValdisKulpeizturiba.lv41:37:48
68. OlevsNikersAizsardzibas ministrijaRiga41:38:16
69. RūdolfsMaurānsKREISAIS KRASTSCarnikava41:38:25
70. EdgarsAleksejevsVSK Noskrien,NBS Militara policijaGulbene,Pilskalns,Riga41:38:38
71. IngarsTiltiņšEleja41:38:39
72. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera41:39:48
73. JevgenijsArsenjevsRiga41:39:52
74. DainisZomerfeldsRīga41:40:17
75. YasunoriArikawaMinsk41:40:21
76. MiķelisZumbergsVSK Noskrien - AurumDundaga41:40:23
77. JurijsJeskoNagli41:40:24
78. AinārsBrahmanisSK Katrīna41:40:32
79. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgava41:40:34
80. IntarsOpolaisizturiba.lvIkskile41:40:48
81. IlmārsKelmers41:41:11
82. RaivisRuskulisIndividualiRiga41:41:57
83. ArnisMālbergsVSK NoskrienRiga41:42:02
84. GatisAvotiņšVSK Noskrien xorix ASigulda41:42:05
85. AigarsVidiņšSALASPILS41:42:22
86. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepaja41:42:39
87. ViestursBērziņš1188Rīga41:42:45
88. ArnisJagžaRiga41:43:30
89. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:43:47
90. AleksisOrlovsFMS41:44:07
91. ReneFrauenlob41:44:20
92. MiksPētersonsRiga41:45:09
93. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRiga41:45:15
94. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis41:45:29
95. ArtūrsLasmanisRīga41:45:31
96. AndrisAžēnsVSK NoskrienRiga41:45:47
97. JānisDreimanisvsk noskrienLiepāja41:45:55
98. JurijsŠenbergsRīga41:46:03
99. AnthonyWintersNacionālie Bruņotie spēkiRīga41:46:04
100. AlevtinsGromovsNORVIK banka41:46:36
101. PēterisKokumsElektro PRORīga41:46:43
102. SandisBruzgulsVSK NoskrienJaunjelgava41:47:01
103. OskarsKrūmiņšModecoRiga41:47:12
104. ĢirtsBurgmanis41:47:50
105. OskarsDambrovsRiga41:47:58
106. GvidoBorovskisRiga41:48:13
107. KasparsKalniņš4 braliOgre41:48:39
108. AivarsBergmanisRiga41:49:02
109. AgnisNovickisĶekava41:49:59
110. KasparsKrampisVSK NoskrienRiga41:50:01
111. JānisGūtmanisZiemelkurzeme OKTalsi41:50:08
112. ArtisIesmiņšSchneider-ElectricRīga41:50:33
113. MārisBērziņšVSK NoskrienKekava41:51:04
114. PēterisBērziņšRajonciksRiga41:51:29
115. KasparsAlksnisReisstransRiga41:51:37
116. NikolajsAleksandrovsRiga41:51:37
117. VladislavsGasperovičsSEB41:51:57
118. KasparsZihmanis2Jelgava41:52:36
119. AinarsŠablovskisIkskile41:52:36
120. JānisGalindomsPleves Picu AsociacijaIkskile41:52:37
121. EdmundsBruzgulisVSK NoskrienJaunjelgava41:52:42
122. KārlisPlaudeAerobiaRiga41:52:44
123. AustrisVasiļevskisNIKE RIGA RUN41:52:59
124. EdgarsVantersRiga41:53:03
125. JevgenijsRazumovsaerobia.ruRīga41:53:32
126. MārtiņšZakevicsM ProductBalozi41:53:56
127. VasilijsTkačuksRiga41:54:10
128. ĢirtsGoško41:54:37
129. MārtiņšKalniņš4 braliRiga41:54:39
130. IvarsPrūsis41:54:44
131. KasparsRūklisYes, we can!Rīga41:54:57
132. ArmandsJaščenoksSalaspils41:55:06
133. EdvīnsGuzikatsBigiLiepāja41:55:07
134. ViktorsPedčenkoRīga41:56:35
135. DainisDedumietisRauna41:56:36
136. IvoRollisRīga41:56:53
137. GirtsMartinsonsALITENI41:57:03
138. JānisKalniņšRiga41:57:09
139. KārlisApkalnsRiga41:58:06
140. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBS41:58:43
141. IngarsEriņšRigas Tehniska universitateRiga41:59:32
142. SvensJansonsDuo StyleRiga41:59:33
143. AndrisZvejnieksSalacgriva41:59:42
144. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBS41:59:44
145. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRiga41:59:52
146. ImantsLipskisDARBA RŪĶIRīga42:02:34
147. MiķelisZaļaisDrupalValmiera42:02:49
148. AndisRinkevicsBabite42:04:57
149. ImantsŠovkovs42:05:45
150. DainisBērziņšVSK Noskrien42:05:46
151. AnrijsPugačsRīga42:06:36
152. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBS42:08:04
153. ArnisAndersonsVirsotne/MARMOTIkskile42:09:55
154. EdgarsŠulckisRiga42:09:57
155. MarksAizsilsSalons LīgaValmiera42:14:10
156. GirtsDejusMarupe42:18:29
157. EldarasGilys42:22:19
158. KārlisKalniņš-Liberis4 Brali/ Atrais Tornu ServissRiga42:28:06
159. JānisGroteRīga42:33:54
- MārtiņšPevkoRiga Ironman team3DNS
- JurisBogdanovs2DNS

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:13:54
2. AigarsMatisonsNIKE RIGA RUN 141:14:04
3. UldisPastarsDaugavpils Olimpiskais centrsDaugavpils41:15:29
4. GunārsĶeģisSPORTLATRīga41:15:55
5. RaimondsBulsJurmala41:17:59
6. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:18:35
7. MihailsSeļivanovsLSCRiga41:19:34
8. JānisGailisVSK NoskrienOgresgals41:20:30
9. RafaelMerino-MarbanTriatlón Colegio A?oreta NovaschoolMalaga41:20:44
10. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:21:23
11. MareksŠīrantsVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comJelgava41:23:25
12. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums41:23:30
13. PēterisKrastiņšJekabpils sporta centrsPlavinas41:23:37
14. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLivanu vieglatletikas klubsLivani41:23:56
15. AigarsRublisMežmalas MTBAizkraukle41:26:11
16. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils41:27:16
17. SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīga41:27:46
18. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:28:12
19. JānisActiņšVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab41:28:18
20. VladasNavagrudskasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:28:22
21. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBS41:28:27
22. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala41:28:30
23. ArnisGromovsMežaparksRīga41:28:34
24. ĢirtsVēversMARATONA KLUBS41:29:05
25. AleksejsTodoscenkoTELENETstopini41:29:21
26. AinārsZellisVSK NoskrienRīga41:29:51
27. OscarRomero-RamosTriatlón Colegio A?oreta NovaschoolMalaga41:30:05
28. NikolajsLucānsMona JurmalaJurmala41:30:09
29. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBS41:30:37
30. SergejsKulagoZZKRīga41:31:04
31. JānisBriedisVSK NoskrienRīga41:31:06
32. IlgonisMazjūlisRiga41:31:11
33. RaimondsDūmiņšRīga41:31:50
34. ArtisVisendorfsJurmala41:32:22
35. RimantsLiepiņšVSK Noskrien / EngureKesterciems41:32:54
36. ElmārsGailisSK MAGNENRezekne41:33:17
37. AlvisKrilovskisizturiba.lvIkšķile41:33:38
38. JurisRubenis4 burasRiga41:33:41
39. JānisLisovskisVSK noskrienJelgava41:33:43
40. ErvīnsVeicsRiga41:33:51
41. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRiga41:34:48
42. ArnisĀbelīteHRXRīga41:34:59
43. UvisBraunfeldsMARATONA KLUBS41:35:08
44. RaimondsVasiļjevsMezaparksRiga41:35:15
45. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI41:35:27
46. RolandsMolniksVSK NOSKRIENHamburga41:35:56
47. ElmārsPituraBE44Valmiera41:36:24
48. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRiga41:37:18
49. RobertsIvzānsOgre41:37:23
50. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksIndividualiJelgava41:38:22
51. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga41:38:32
52. DzintarsPetrovsRigas Satiksme/AKCRiga41:39:01
53. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRiga41:39:11
54. AigarsVītiņšRiga41:39:14
55. MārtiņšGrasisOzolnieku skriesanas klubsJelgava41:39:22
56. LinardsZaķissalaspils41:39:24
57. AndrisLejaZiemelkurzeme OKTalsi41:39:59
58. ModrisBērziņšRiga41:40:04
59. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRiga41:40:34
60. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT41:40:51
61. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRiga41:41:30
62. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTervete41:41:32
63. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novads41:41:39
64. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Riga41:42:19
65. RaimondsMuižzemnieksRiga, Meza ciems41:42:32
66. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRiga41:42:48
67. FlorensJansonsFLOATING UNIVERSERiga41:43:15
68. AigarsBeksVSK NoskrienRiga41:43:47
69. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspils41:43:49
70. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRiga41:43:49
71. JānisAvensRembateRembate41:43:56
72. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRezekne41:44:03
73. AndrisZandersonsMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:44:24
74. GintsVītiņšRiga41:44:52
75. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadona41:44:55
76. RobertsRozisRiga41:45:49
77. AigarsŽodziņšEzere41:46:05
78. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRiga41:46:08
79. IndulisTamužsRīga41:46:38
80. RaimondsSoopargsSport 2000 TEAM / veikals MaratonsRiga41:47:18
81. ĢirtsSalmiņšBērnu slimnīcaRīga41:47:39
82. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga41:49:50
83. AldisRocēnsMiera stavet ir atpakal iet!Riga41:50:38
84. MiksVilsonsUpesciems41:50:59
85. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsi41:52:08
86. AndrisGavarsMARATONA KLUBS41:52:27
87. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRiga41:52:53
88. DinārsApsītisSEB41:53:51
89. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAVMazsalaca41:55:14
90. AndrejsDementjevsVSK Noskrien/ Lielceļa rikšotājiRīga41:55:15
91. MārcisJanušsKuldiga41:55:22
92. JurisBlūzmaNoskrien.lvLīvāni41:56:22
93. AlvilsSvilisLiepaja41:57:35
94. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjiena41:57:38
95. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRiga41:58:57
96. GuntarsBūmansLiepāja42:00:30
97. JörgTumatRiga42:00:55
98. AndrisPētersons4 burasRiga42:02:35
99. JānisBergsFMSRiga42:10:22
100. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgava42:19:47
- EgilsTēbelisBENU aptiekaValmiera2DNS

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AlfonsasKazlauskasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas41:18:44
2. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbene41:19:45
3. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rigas UdensRiga41:23:58
4. ValdisTiltsVaidava41:27:50
5. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRujiena41:29:12
6. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBS41:30:01
7. ValerjansKaussOSIRiga41:30:16
8. UldisKirtovskisizturiba.lvSalaspils41:31:36
9. AigarsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubs41:31:54
10. JurisRukkalnsRagana41:33:21
11. ĒvaldsŠatersRiga41:36:53
12. AivarsAksenoksRiga41:37:01
13. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJurmala41:37:36
14. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava41:38:14
15. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaZiezmariai41:39:33
16. JānisKopmanisLSCRiga41:40:11
17. RihardsVālandsMARATONA KLUBS41:41:39
18. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EziRiga41:42:15
19. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:46:57
20. SergejsKuzminsRēzekne41:48:56
21. DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novads41:53:03
22. JurisRožānsJūrmala41:53:29
23. JānisOzersJelgava41:55:09
24. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:55:14
25. IvarsEškinsVSK NoskrienValmiera41:55:57
26. HarijsVagarsRiga41:58:15
27. AldisBirznieksVSK Noskrien,MARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:01:10
28. UģisCābulisRiga42:01:17
29. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera42:03:06
30. EdvīnsCifersonsRigas piensaimnieksRiga42:09:02

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza41:31:43
2. NikolajsSmalovijsRīga41:35:38
3. ElmārsEleksisgulbenegulbene41:36:46
4. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgre41:37:04
5. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsSigulda41:39:10
6. VairisKrauklisKaivo VudlandeSmiltene41:41:25
7. JānisCaics---Riga41:44:57
8. PēterisSerovsCēsu VSKCēsis41:46:32
9. JurisKanginiksMalpils41:47:08
10. ValentīnsPanfjorovsRiga41:47:13
11. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums41:47:30
12. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera41:49:40
13. VladimirsOrehovsindividualiStende41:51:52
14. IgorDudichSylviaSankt-Peterburg41:52:00
15. VladimirsKabanovsDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga41:53:47
16. GeorgsJermolajevsLSC JurmalaRiga41:55:31
17. VoldemārsSurgunts41:56:12
18. RaitisLermeTonussValmiera41:57:17
19. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSC42:05:28
20. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"Jelgava42:12:19
21. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgava42:17:26
22. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava42:31:42