Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSPORT2000 Rīgas duatlons (BK) / 28.09.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. TitasPumputisPanevežys triathlon clubVJA80:45:17.25
2. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaVJA80:45:25.70
3. TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaVJA80:45:27.90
4. SavelijsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraVJB80:45:29.65
5. KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”VJA80:46:01.00
6. GediminasPiliponisPanevežys triathlon clubVJ80:46:40.10
7. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un draugiVecpiebalgaVV.80:46:45.20
8. ArtjomsŠčerbakovsPiramida / triathlon clubVJ80:46:50.70
9. KlāvsRubenis4 BURASRīgaVJA80:47:18.20
10. AnsisBrēmanisAlpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.comĀdažiVJ80:48:27.30
11. LaurisPurniņš, MySportVV.80:49:04.20
12. GatisSvētiņšPSK "SKANSTE" / MySportPļaviņasVV.80:49:04.35
13. RaivisValtersDTC „Jaunība”VJA80:49:50.85
14. RaimoVīgantsMadonas BJSSMadonaVJB80:50:06.10
15. KasparsŠkinčsRadisson Blu Cycling teamRīgaVV.80:50:07.45
16. EmīlsRibaksebike 4ever/BJC DaugmaleBaldoneVJ80:50:12.50
17. ViktorDupliakinDTC JaunībaVJ80:50:46.95
18. GuntisKārkliņšSaldusVV.80:51:21.50
19. LeonidBondarchukVV.80:52:03.20
20. MihailsGolubevsNexum ITRīgaVV.80:52:09.25
21. PovilasGokasPanevežys triathlon clubVJB80:52:16.05
22. RimantasKanaverskasPanevežys triathlon clubVJA80:52:31.10
23. ElmārsEleksisGulbeneGulbeneV6080:52:37.50
24. KārlisPlakansRadisson Blu cycling teamRīgaVV.80:53:03.60
25. KirilsGojsSEBRigaVV.80:53:12.95
26. RenārsLūsisDarba rūķi/ Valsts darba inspekcijaRīgaVV.80:54:07.55
27. JānisKaimiņš, SPORTLATOgreV6080:54:21.85
28. FaustaRimkutePanevežys triathlon clubSJB80:54:24.65
29. ImantsAntužānsVSK NoskrienRīgaVV.80:54:32.75
30. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspilsVV.80:54:50.15
31. OskarsDambrovsRīgaVV.80:54:59.90
32. LaurisBernānsJelgavaVV.80:55:20.45
33. DmitrijsBlatovsVV.80:55:22.85
34. ZigmārsKalvānsJūrmalaVJB80:55:37.30
35. AldisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000VecpiebalgaVV.80:55:47.60
36. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLATRigas raj.VJA80:56:12.25
37. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSV.80:56:14.55
38. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLATIkšķileVV.80:56:27.55
39. JurijsKonovalovsIndVangažiVV.80:56:34.25
40. DinijaFrijāreKuldīgaSV.80:56:34.65
41. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubSJA80:57:02.55
42. UldisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000VecpiebalgaVV.80:57:16.60
43. RaitisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000VecpiebalgaVV.80:57:35.15
44. IvitaKrūmiņaJelgavaSV.80:57:36.15
45. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsV6080:57:55.10
46. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba rūķi un draugiVV.80:58:20.60
47. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsMunaičiV6080:58:24.65
48. SandraSalmiņaSV.80:58:25.15
49. LaumaČerņevska, FILTERRīgaSV.80:58:34.20
50. LaineOrbidāneSK OzolniekiSV.80:58:40.10
51. AgrisŠulcsRīgaVV.80:58:55.10
52. IevaPūceMadonaSJB80:59:14.00
53. IngaBernāneJelgavaSV.80:59:17.90
54. MonikaLemeseLSC/tripower.lvSV.80:59:23.55
55. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATS5080:59:31.30
56. JurijsMāsānsSwedbankRīgaVV.80:59:44.25
57. IevaGlāzereVecpiebalgaSV.81:00:07.65
58. AndrisBernānsAnKaRa TeamUgāleVV.81:01:22.85
59. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪgaVV.81:01:30.35
60. AndaOzoliņaSV.81:01:40.25
61. DainiusKopūstaspanevėžio triatlono klubasLietuvaVV.81:02:06.10
62. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīgaS5081:02:25.90
63. GunaBierande-BierenaRenda, Kuldīgas novadsSV.81:02:47.80
64. RitaSkrastiņaSmilteneSV.81:04:22.90
65. LeldeGrāvīteVecpiebalgaSV.81:06:13.40
66. GaidaBiteRīgaS5081:06:42.45
67. BaibaKatajaRīgaSV.81:06:48.90
68. EnnKübarSK RaudmeesV6081:07:33.35
69. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāleSV.81:08:10.05
70. AnnaKonovalovaIndividualiVangaziSJA81:08:32.60
71. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaS5081:09:06.35
72. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaSV.81:10:55.25