Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Vaidavas triatlons / 19.08.2012

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GaidaBiteRīga61:15:40.10
2. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīga61:16:33.60
3. GuntaFetere-FektereVidriži61:17:48.85
4. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona61:19:19.40
5. VizbulīteRukkalneRagana61:29:47.65
- RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgre5DNF

SJB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon club,SK Ozolnieki61:06:57.50
2. UllaTrukšāne, Salaspils zīriņi/RRS61:12:25.95
3. RovenaLočmeleVaidavaVaidava61:20:19.25
4. RūtaPatmalnieceSporta skola ArkādijaRīga61:22:32.80

VJB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaivisVoitānsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils60:55:43.80
2. DidzisMalderis, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspils61:04:34.75
3. MikusFreibergsReir Dobele61:05:18.65
4. DagnisSaulītisSPORTLATRīga61:06:18.15
5. RaivisMarčenkovs, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspils61:06:58.85
6. Dāvis-NilsPrīvertsReir Dobele61:14:04.90
7. GintsPiparskomanda PipariBaldones novads61:18:33.85
- TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils5DNF

SJA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RasaLūseVidzemes mērnieks/Ripo autocentrsValmiera61:15:44.30
2. DitaVīksnaVALMIERA61:38:06.25

VJA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ViktorDupliakinDTC JaunībaDaugavpils60:54:42.45
2. ArtjomsŠčerbakovsPiramida / triathlon club60:54:56.55
3. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils60:55:46.25
4. MārcisUmbraškoREIR DOBELE60:57:38.15
5. DeinsKaņepējsPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņas61:00:16.50
6. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-161:06:02.95
7. LotārsZariņšZARIŅA ZĪMOGU FABRIKARīga61:13:06.30

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceFūrmanePĒDU NAV61:02:49.45
2. LaimaKlaužaCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava61:06:58.65
3. AlvitaMireckaTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi61:09:21.45
4. IngunaNaikaBauska61:16:29.20

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisNeimanisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi60:57:49.40
2. AlvisKrilovskisizturiba.lvIkšķile60:58:32.90
3. AndrisKnodzePSK „Skanste” / MySport60:59:22.90
4. RobertsRaimoCarnikavas sporta centrsRīga61:02:50.60
5. ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLAT.Saldus61:03:19.45
6. DzintarsKaņepējsPSK „Skanste” / MySport61:03:24.80
7. AivarsMozulisTukums61:03:42.50
8. MartsKalniņšValmiera61:04:12.30
9. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmala61:05:43.95
10. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgava61:07:12.55
11. AndrisBrokānsPēdu navMazsalaca61:07:54.20
12. AivisGailītisPēdu nav 1Burtnieku novads61:08:37.90
13. GuntarsVilciņšindividuāliOgresgals61:08:38.00
14. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga61:09:51.35
15. FlorensJansonsFLOATING UNIVERSEBabītes novads61:10:42.15
16. AleksandrsVanags61:13:20.10
17. EgīlsKaužēnsValmiera61:15:22.40
18. ArmandsKlotiņšindividuāliRīga61:15:46.20
19. GundarsPatmalnieksMeņgeleOgre61:23:33.50
20. AinārsZizlāns61:24:08.60
21. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLAT.61:30:28.80
22. AndisLiepiņš61:33:53.75
- RobertsZuļģisPSK SkanstePļaviņas3DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlmārsGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalga61:02:02.95
2. AigarsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi61:04:10.85
3. ArvilsAndersonsSporta centrs CarnikavaCarnikava61:04:19.55
4. ValdisTiltsVaidava61:06:02.60
5. AndrisPivarsizturiba.lvOgre61:07:07.90
6. JurisRukkalnsRagana61:07:08.25
7. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena61:08:14.25
8. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalga61:11:19.05
9. RobertsDrāke61:14:54.30
10. ValdisKornetsODOR BEAUTYCĒSIS61:21:14.90

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsMunaiči61:08:27.60
2. JānisKaimiņšSportlatOgre61:09:19.40
3. VilisMednisindividuāliSmiltene61:14:14.40
4. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsisCēsis61:22:31.65
- JosifsKalveršsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils4DNF

VJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IljaKeldanovicsPiramida / triathlon club60:58:02.50
2. NormundsPiparskomanda PipariBaldones novads61:13:00.50

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaGlāzere-SpalviņaRadi un DraugiVecpiebalga61:02:19.80
2. IngaMauliņaPSK „Skanste” / MySportIkšķile61:05:54.35
3. AnnijaPušņakovaPreiļu kraukļiDobele61:06:13.15
4. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīga61:09:12.40
5. LaineOrbidānePiramida/Triatlon club61:10:03.55
6. IlzePutriņaSalaspils ZīriņiRīga61:11:14.40
7. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga61:11:21.75
8. IevaGlāzereVecpiebalga61:12:13.35
9. KitijaSteseleSPORTLATOgre61:12:33.35
10. AļonaFomenkoAtletikaJelgava61:12:49.10
11. AnitaSaulīteBurkānciems & CoValmiera61:14:09.85
12. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga61:19:00.50
13. AigaRakēvičaDarba RūķiRīga61:19:55.95
14. AgneseBeināreMySportRīga61:20:14.05
15. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmiera61:22:34.85
16. BaibaKatajaRīga61:22:42.80
17. DiānaRožkalneFILTERRīga61:23:41.10
18. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga61:23:49.00
19. LieneKrauzeRīga61:26:10.90
20. IevaDobuleIkšķile61:27:59.45
21. AnnaŠteinereSPORTLATAlūksne61:33:46.35
22. AndraĀboliņaValmiera61:48:27.50

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MārisBabrisIRONMAN.LVValka60:51:40.95
2. GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi60:53:08.55
3. JurisDamškalnsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi60:53:27.95
4. KārlisVanagsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi60:53:30.10
5. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un Draugi60:53:36.95
6. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbankJelgava60:55:05.85
7. JānisBērziņšVidzemes mērnieksValmiera60:55:26.55
8. LaurisPurniņšPSK „Skanste” / MySport60:56:23.45
9. ZigmārsZučiksRadi un DraugiRīga60:56:37.00
10. RaimondsBricsPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņas60:57:04.70
11. AndrisValtersVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspils60:58:51.05
12. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmiera60:59:40.50
13. MihailsTomsonsDarba rūķi un draugiRiga61:00:14.80
14. RolandsRudzītisPSK „Skanste” / MySportRīga61:00:22.70
15. RenārsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi61:00:37.50
16. IntsJēkabsonsAquaValmiera61:00:41.85
17. UģisKarasevsKSKRubene61:01:08.80
18. GatisSvētiņšPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņas61:01:12.15
19. MārtiņšApinisVidzemes MērnieksValmiera61:01:20.00
20. IvoOrlovsRiga61:01:27.00
21. ValdisUkinsPSK „Skanste” / MySportRīga61:01:45.60
22. JevgenijsIvanovsSwedbankRīga61:02:05.15
23. AndisPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiDobele61:02:15.40
24. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadona61:02:21.75
25. ValdisBerķis61:02:29.05
26. ArmandsMivrenieksRadi un DraugiVecpiebalga61:02:39.60
27. AinārsBurcevsSalsas klubsValmiera61:02:49.30
28. LaurisAbrickisA/S Capital61:03:09.05
29. IngusAndersonsEMUValmiera61:03:10.70
30. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lv61:04:01.45
31. AndrejsKrasikovs61:04:10.85
32. ReinisOzoliņšVidzemes mērnieks61:04:27.15
33. KasparsMeinuzsPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņu novads61:04:48.10
34. OjārsValkersJūrmala61:04:53.95
35. ErvinsRozenbergsMMT-SantekoMazsalaca61:05:02.60
36. KalvisMalderisSalaspils zīriņi61:05:37.50
37. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4Rīga61:06:07.65
38. MareksKrūmiņšJelgava61:06:09.40
39. RičardsKrimsCēsis61:06:14.40
40. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe61:06:41.85
41. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKVaidava61:07:42.65
42. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT.Ikšķile61:07:59.70
43. AigarsLočmelisValmiermuiža61:08:24.75
44. RenārsLūsisDarba RūķiRīga61:09:20.40
45. ArmandsJasāns61:09:20.45
46. EdvīnsTihomirovsRīga61:10:15.40
47. GundarsLipiņšGarkalnes novads61:10:17.75
48. MārisViļkinsMySportRīga61:10:23.30
49. UldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalga61:10:29.85
50. ArtisDobulisizturiba.lvIkšķile61:10:34.60
51. SandijsMāliņšVSK NoskrienGarkalne61:11:52.95
52. MārtiņšĶeņģisBrāziensRīga61:12:05.35
53. MatīssEglītisNoskrienRīga61:12:08.45
54. SergejsSuharževskis, -Valmiera61:12:46.65
55. JānisSkroderisZibens.lvValmiera61:12:50.00
56. PēterisJansonsDarba RūķiRīga61:13:00.15
57. UldisKleinbergsISBS.LV61:13:10.30
58. KārlisKozulānsValmiera61:13:25.25
59. JānisCelmiņšRīga61:14:03.25
60. KristapsCeriņšMārsnēni61:16:14.65
61. KristsKrenbergs61:21:53.90
62. AndrisPuķeFILTER61:22:12.30
63. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba rūķi un draugi61:23:46.20
64. KristapsLarionovsDunte61:26:30.10
65. JānisTrokšaSPORTLATCarnikava61:28:33.70
66. EdgarsAtlācisValmiera61:30:53.60
67. IvarsDimantsRīga61:33:17.35
68. JānisBošsmazie metēji!61:40:09.85
- RaimondsCipeBrāziensCēsis, Rīga5DNF
- IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI5DNF