Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Vaidavas triatlons / 19.08.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaMix1VeloMix2Skriešana
1. MārisBabrisIRONMAN.LVValkaV60:51:40.950:06:010:01:070:28:590:01:130:14:23
2. GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV60:53:08.550:05:530:01:410:30:550:01:050:13:36
3. JurisDamškalnsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV60:53:27.950:05:260:01:180:30:290:01:070:15:10
4. KārlisVanagsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV60:53:30.100:05:140:01:250:30:410:01:080:15:04
5. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un DraugiV60:53:36.950:05:490:01:300:30:440:01:120:14:24
6. ViktorDupliakinDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJA60:54:42.450:04:170:01:090:32:260:01:010:15:52
7. ArtjomsŠčerbakovsPiramida / triathlon clubVJA60:54:56.550:54:57
8. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbankJelgavaV60:55:05.850:06:030:01:460:31:120:01:220:14:46
9. JānisBērziņšVidzemes mērnieksValmieraV60:55:26.550:06:410:02:190:28:590:01:270:16:04
10. RaivisVoitānsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJB60:55:43.800:05:130:01:170:31:130:01:090:16:54
11. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJA60:55:46.250:04:310:01:060:32:330:01:150:16:23
12. LaurisPurniņšPSK „Skanste” / MySportV60:56:23.450:06:020:01:310:31:480:01:190:15:46
13. ZigmārsZučiksRadi un DraugiRīgaV60:56:37.000:07:380:01:210:30:580:01:160:15:26
14. RaimondsBricsPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņasV60:57:04.700:07:520:01:170:31:180:01:070:15:34
15. MārcisUmbraškoREIR DOBELEVJA60:57:38.150:05:030:01:040:34:210:01:070:16:05
16. JānisNeimanisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV4060:57:49.400:05:420:02:020:32:460:01:260:15:40
17. IljaKeldanovicsPiramida / triathlon clubVJ60:58:02.500:04:190:00:570:35:530:01:120:15:44
18. AlvisKrilovskisizturiba.lvIkšķileV4060:58:32.900:06:000:01:390:34:080:01:380:15:10
19. AndrisValtersVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsV60:58:51.050:05:260:01:390:34:090:01:290:16:10
20. AndrisKnodzePSK „Skanste” / MySportV4060:59:22.900:07:210:01:240:32:060:01:100:17:24
21. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraV60:59:40.500:06:360:02:110:33:040:01:120:16:39
22. MihailsTomsonsDarba rūķi un draugiRigaV61:00:14.800:05:300:01:370:36:240:01:050:15:41
23. DeinsKaņepējsPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņasVJA61:00:16.500:06:440:01:440:33:500:01:020:16:58
24. RolandsRudzītisPSK „Skanste” / MySportRīgaV61:00:22.700:07:580:01:170:33:090:01:320:16:30
25. RenārsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiV61:00:37.500:07:350:01:590:33:460:01:070:15:58
26. IntsJēkabsonsAquaValmieraV61:00:41.850:05:280:01:200:35:340:01:110:17:12
27. UģisKarasevsKSKRubeneV61:01:08.800:06:420:02:170:36:460:00:570:14:29
28. GatisSvētiņšPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņasV61:01:12.150:07:050:01:410:34:510:01:110:16:26
29. MārtiņšApinisVidzemes MērnieksValmieraV61:01:20.000:06:190:02:030:33:350:01:100:18:16
30. IvoOrlovsRigaV61:01:27.000:06:050:01:580:35:390:01:390:16:09
31. ValdisUkinsPSK „Skanste” / MySportRīgaV61:01:45.600:08:060:01:320:33:560:01:340:16:39
32. IlmārsGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV5061:02:02.950:08:230:01:220:34:090:01:300:16:42
33. JevgenijsIvanovsSwedbankRīgaV61:02:05.150:06:320:01:430:34:140:01:320:18:07
34. AndisPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiDobeleV61:02:15.400:07:030:01:180:36:450:01:150:15:57
35. LīgaGlāzere-SpalviņaRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaS61:02:19.800:08:130:01:510:34:280:01:360:16:13
36. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadonaV61:02:21.750:07:410:02:070:34:380:01:160:16:28
37. ValdisBerķisV61:02:29.050:06:060:02:420:33:080:01:550:18:40
38. ArmandsMivrenieksRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV61:02:39.600:07:430:01:370:34:000:01:340:17:48
39. AinārsBurcevsSalsas klubsValmieraV61:02:49.300:07:200:01:590:35:490:01:100:16:33
40. DaceFūrmanePĒDU NAVS4061:02:49.450:07:280:01:300:34:560:01:240:17:34
41. RobertsRaimoCarnikavas sporta centrsRīgaV4061:02:50.600:07:360:02:010:35:280:01:430:16:06
42. LaurisAbrickisA/S CapitalV61:03:09.050:05:280:01:390:35:580:01:400:18:26
43. IngusAndersonsEMUValmieraV61:03:10.700:07:260:01:280:34:220:01:190:18:39
44. ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLAT.SaldusV4061:03:19.450:06:420:01:230:36:200:01:510:17:07
45. DzintarsKaņepējsPSK „Skanste” / MySportV4061:03:24.800:08:560:01:440:33:340:01:210:17:52
46. AivarsMozulisTukumsV4061:03:42.500:06:250:02:350:34:520:01:350:18:19
47. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lvV61:04:01.450:08:450:02:000:37:110:01:010:15:07
48. AigarsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV5061:04:10.850:08:150:02:010:36:280:01:320:15:57
49. AndrejsKrasikovsV61:04:10.850:08:160:03:030:34:320:01:390:16:43
50. MartsKalniņšValmieraV4061:04:12.300:07:420:02:190:34:560:01:400:17:37
51. ArvilsAndersonsSporta centrs CarnikavaCarnikavaV5061:04:19.550:07:100:02:010:34:020:01:060:20:03
52. ReinisOzoliņšVidzemes mērnieksV61:04:27.150:09:280:01:310:33:490:01:320:18:09
53. DidzisMalderis, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspilsVJB61:04:34.750:10:010:02:540:34:030:01:320:16:07
54. KasparsMeinuzsPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņu novadsV61:04:48.101:04:49
55. OjārsValkersJūrmalaV61:04:53.950:06:510:02:040:34:330:02:100:19:18
56. ErvinsRozenbergsMMT-SantekoMazsalacaV61:05:02.600:07:320:02:070:35:270:01:450:18:13
57. MikusFreibergsReir DobeleVJB61:05:18.650:05:390:01:500:36:140:01:300:20:08
58. KalvisMalderisSalaspils zīriņiV61:05:37.500:07:580:02:000:36:570:01:180:17:27
59. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaV4061:05:43.950:07:370:01:410:34:540:01:290:20:06
60. IngaMauliņaPSK „Skanste” / MySportIkšķileS61:05:54.350:07:560:01:560:36:370:01:550:17:32
61. ValdisTiltsVaidavaV5061:06:02.600:08:090:03:100:38:210:01:060:15:20
62. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-1VJA61:06:02.950:05:170:01:390:39:490:01:080:18:12
63. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4RīgaV61:06:07.650:08:010:01:140:35:280:01:040:20:23
64. MareksKrūmiņšJelgavaV61:06:09.400:07:480:02:030:36:580:01:150:18:07
65. AnnijaPušņakovaPreiļu kraukļiDobeleS61:06:13.150:07:090:01:270:38:500:01:230:17:27
66. RičardsKrimsCēsisV61:06:14.400:09:360:02:270:35:380:01:460:16:51
67. DagnisSaulītisSPORTLATRīgaVJB61:06:18.150:09:000:01:300:34:430:01:430:19:24
68. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV61:06:41.850:09:250:02:210:39:220:02:010:13:36
69. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon club,SK OzolniekiSJB61:06:57.500:06:060:01:270:38:320:01:130:19:13
70. LaimaKlaužaCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaS4061:06:58.650:07:310:01:440:38:250:01:240:17:57
71. RaivisMarčenkovs, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspilsVJB61:06:58.850:07:550:02:050:37:400:01:180:18:03
72. AndrisPivarsizturiba.lvOgreV5061:07:07.900:08:180:02:200:36:050:01:560:18:30
73. JurisRukkalnsRaganaV5061:07:08.250:08:120:01:430:39:080:01:040:17:04
74. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgavaV4061:07:12.550:07:320:01:510:37:550:01:120:18:45
75. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV61:07:42.650:07:070:02:400:39:440:01:110:17:03
76. AndrisBrokānsPēdu navMazsalacaV4061:07:54.200:07:340:02:300:36:480:01:210:19:44
77. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT.IkšķileV61:07:59.700:08:220:01:530:35:120:01:490:20:47
78. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjienaV5061:08:14.250:09:260:02:220:39:070:01:250:15:56
79. AigarsLočmelisValmiermuižaV61:08:24.750:06:060:02:230:39:130:01:090:19:37
80. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsMunaičiV6061:08:27.600:09:130:02:020:35:370:01:110:20:28
81. AivisGailītisPēdu nav 1Burtnieku novadsV4061:08:37.900:08:140:03:240:37:000:01:060:18:57
82. GuntarsVilciņšindividuāliOgresgalsV4061:08:38.000:10:270:02:020:36:240:01:210:18:28
83. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīgaS61:09:12.400:06:460:01:420:41:180:01:240:18:05
84. JānisKaimiņšSportlatOgreV6061:09:19.400:10:120:02:330:38:110:01:080:17:18
85. RenārsLūsisDarba RūķiRīgaV61:09:20.400:08:080:01:370:39:110:01:150:19:12
86. ArmandsJasānsV61:09:20.450:08:410:01:570:39:070:01:160:18:22
87. AlvitaMireckaTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiS4061:09:21.450:08:150:02:040:39:470:01:120:18:06
88. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaV4061:09:51.350:07:450:02:230:41:560:01:160:16:34
89. LaineOrbidānePiramida/Triatlon clubS61:10:03.550:09:530:02:160:38:180:01:140:18:24
90. EdvīnsTihomirovsRīgaV61:10:15.400:08:310:02:390:39:350:01:400:17:52
91. GundarsLipiņšGarkalnes novadsV61:10:17.750:07:430:03:020:38:170:01:470:19:32
92. MārisViļkinsMySportRīgaV61:10:23.300:06:410:02:290:39:300:02:070:19:40
93. UldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV61:10:29.850:10:240:01:580:36:430:02:060:19:21
94. ArtisDobulisizturiba.lvIkšķileV61:10:34.600:07:410:03:500:38:310:01:100:19:24
95. FlorensJansonsFLOATING UNIVERSEBabītes novadsV4061:10:42.150:09:090:02:040:39:410:01:540:17:56
96. IlzePutriņaSalaspils ZīriņiRīgaS61:11:14.400:10:240:01:430:40:230:01:050:17:42
97. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV5061:11:19.050:09:270:02:270:37:130:02:180:19:57
98. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaS61:11:21.750:11:250:02:240:38:220:01:100:18:03
99. SandijsMāliņšVSK NoskrienGarkalneV61:11:52.950:07:480:01:270:41:320:01:430:19:25
100. MārtiņšĶeņģisBrāziensRīgaV61:12:05.350:08:210:02:540:39:010:01:170:20:34
101. MatīssEglītisNoskrienRīgaV61:12:08.450:08:320:02:200:42:550:01:210:17:03
102. IevaGlāzereVecpiebalgaS61:12:13.350:08:320:01:420:40:030:01:250:20:35
103. UllaTrukšāne, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSSJB61:12:25.950:08:530:01:540:39:030:01:190:21:04
104. KitijaSteseleSPORTLATOgreS61:12:33.350:07:540:01:540:40:530:01:300:20:25
105. SergejsSuharževskis, -ValmieraV61:12:46.650:07:020:02:120:42:310:01:250:19:39
106. AļonaFomenkoAtletikaJelgavaS61:12:49.100:08:200:01:470:41:170:01:440:19:43
107. JānisSkroderisZibens.lvValmieraV61:12:50.000:08:450:03:400:39:060:01:210:20:01
108. PēterisJansonsDarba RūķiRīgaV61:13:00.150:10:230:02:360:41:080:01:150:17:41
109. NormundsPiparskomanda PipariBaldones novadsVJ61:13:00.500:09:220:03:100:37:010:03:050:20:25
110. LotārsZariņšZARIŅA ZĪMOGU FABRIKARīgaVJA61:13:06.300:07:190:02:300:40:210:01:110:21:48
111. UldisKleinbergsISBS.LVV61:13:10.300:09:300:01:590:40:270:01:170:20:00
112. AleksandrsVanagsV4061:13:20.100:11:020:02:260:38:550:01:500:19:09
113. KārlisKozulānsValmieraV61:13:25.250:06:440:01:560:44:420:01:110:18:55
114. JānisCelmiņšRīgaV61:14:03.250:05:410:03:060:44:350:01:240:19:19
115. Dāvis-NilsPrīvertsReir DobeleVJB61:14:04.900:06:400:01:250:39:320:01:080:25:22
116. AnitaSaulīteBurkānciems & CoValmieraS61:14:09.850:07:070:01:320:42:190:01:220:21:52
117. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneV6061:14:14.400:10:520:01:530:37:080:02:020:22:21
118. RobertsDrākeV5061:14:54.300:06:350:02:070:45:300:01:460:18:58
119. EgīlsKaužēnsValmieraV4061:15:22.400:08:040:03:140:41:460:02:360:19:45
120. GaidaBiteRīgaS5061:15:40.100:09:560:02:170:37:210:02:250:23:44
121. RasaLūseVidzemes mērnieks/Ripo autocentrsValmieraSJA61:15:44.300:08:500:02:400:40:420:01:140:22:20
122. ArmandsKlotiņšindividuāliRīgaV4061:15:46.200:07:030:05:180:41:160:02:290:19:42
123. KristapsCeriņšMārsnēniV61:16:14.650:08:550:04:090:43:590:01:110:18:02
124. IngunaNaikaBauskaS4061:16:29.200:09:380:01:440:41:210:01:140:22:20
125. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīgaS5061:16:33.600:09:590:02:300:40:090:01:530:22:05
126. GuntaFetere-FektereVidrižiS5061:17:48.850:10:350:01:420:41:300:01:390:22:25
127. GintsPiparskomanda PipariBaldones novadsVJB61:18:33.850:08:480:03:240:38:350:01:200:26:30
128. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaS61:19:00.500:10:010:02:150:40:320:01:460:24:29
129. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaS5061:19:19.400:12:280:01:520:40:450:02:160:22:01
130. AigaRakēvičaDarba RūķiRīgaS61:19:55.950:10:190:02:290:44:060:01:050:21:59
131. AgneseBeināreMySportRīgaS61:20:14.050:08:190:02:260:46:560:01:210:21:15
132. RovenaLočmeleVaidavaVaidavaSJB61:20:19.250:05:580:02:540:45:240:01:440:24:22
133. ValdisKornetsODOR BEAUTYCĒSISV5061:21:14.900:08:290:02:490:45:070:01:400:23:13
134. KristsKrenbergsV61:21:53.900:08:460:02:340:46:080:01:270:23:02
135. AndrisPuķeFILTERV61:22:12.300:09:550:04:080:42:050:01:260:24:41
136. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsisCēsisV6061:22:31.650:11:430:02:370:44:150:01:390:22:21
137. RūtaPatmalnieceSporta skola ArkādijaRīgaSJB61:22:32.800:10:360:02:530:45:040:01:350:22:28
138. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmieraS61:22:34.850:08:170:02:290:47:080:01:240:23:19
139. BaibaKatajaRīgaS61:22:42.800:09:100:02:170:47:390:01:310:22:09
140. GundarsPatmalnieksMeņgeleOgreV4061:23:33.500:11:330:02:580:45:100:01:520:21:48
141. DiānaRožkalneFILTERRīgaS61:23:41.100:06:050:02:270:47:040:01:380:26:28
142. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba rūķi un draugiV61:23:46.200:09:550:02:290:47:490:01:230:22:12
143. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaS61:23:49.000:09:310:03:130:46:200:01:200:23:28
144. AinārsZizlānsV4061:24:08.600:10:490:02:050:43:470:02:180:25:12
145. LieneKrauzeRīgaS61:26:10.900:11:010:02:070:46:070:02:330:24:25
146. KristapsLarionovsDunteV61:26:30.100:16:260:03:540:45:410:01:160:19:15
147. IevaDobuleIkšķileS61:27:59.450:09:100:03:290:49:440:01:270:24:13
148. JānisTrokšaSPORTLATCarnikavaV61:28:33.700:12:310:03:380:45:480:01:230:25:16
149. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaS5061:29:47.650:12:530:02:220:49:110:01:270:23:57
150. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLAT.V4061:30:28.800:11:090:02:560:46:550:01:580:27:34
151. EdgarsAtlācisValmieraV61:30:53.600:11:050:02:540:48:430:02:550:25:20
152. IvarsDimantsRīgaV61:33:17.350:07:060:02:160:47:360:01:520:34:30
153. AnnaŠteinereSPORTLATAlūksneS61:33:46.350:11:210:02:280:51:430:01:440:26:33
154. AndisLiepiņšV4061:33:53.750:18:010:03:460:46:570:01:510:23:20
155. DitaVīksnaVALMIERASJA61:38:06.250:09:340:04:460:52:360:02:030:29:09
156. JānisBošsmazie metēji!V61:40:09.850:09:400:02:140:54:170:01:450:32:16
157. AndraĀboliņaValmieraS61:48:27.500:11:420:02:541:01:040:02:210:30:14
- TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJB5DNF0:05:110:01:270:17:190:01:170:15:44
- RaimondsCipeBrāziensCēsis, RīgaV5DNF0:07:440:02:200:20:030:01:290:16:30
- IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIV5DNF0:09:160:03:420:20:100:01:030:17:52
- RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgreS505DNF0:11:510:01:590:20:420:01:270:21:27
- JosifsKalveršsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsV604DNF0:10:310:02:210:36:050:02:130:15:23
- RobertsZuļģisPSK SkanstePļaviņasV403DNF0:09:390:01:59