Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Vaidavas triatlons / 19.08.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. MārisBabrisIRONMAN.LVValkaV60:51:40.95
2. GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV60:53:08.55
3. JurisDamškalnsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV60:53:27.95
4. KārlisVanagsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV60:53:30.10
5. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un DraugiV60:53:36.95
6. ViktorDupliakinDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJA60:54:42.45
7. ArtjomsŠčerbakovsPiramida / triathlon clubVJA60:54:56.55
8. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbankJelgavaV60:55:05.85
9. JānisBērziņšVidzemes mērnieksValmieraV60:55:26.55
10. RaivisVoitānsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJB60:55:43.80
11. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJA60:55:46.25
12. LaurisPurniņšPSK „Skanste” / MySportV60:56:23.45
13. ZigmārsZučiksRadi un DraugiRīgaV60:56:37.00
14. RaimondsBricsPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņasV60:57:04.70
15. MārcisUmbraškoREIR DOBELEVJA60:57:38.15
16. JānisNeimanisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV4060:57:49.40
17. IljaKeldanovicsPiramida / triathlon clubVJ60:58:02.50
18. AlvisKrilovskisizturiba.lvIkšķileV4060:58:32.90
19. AndrisValtersVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsV60:58:51.05
20. AndrisKnodzePSK „Skanste” / MySportV4060:59:22.90
21. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraV60:59:40.50
22. MihailsTomsonsDarba rūķi un draugiRigaV61:00:14.80
23. DeinsKaņepējsPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņasVJA61:00:16.50
24. RolandsRudzītisPSK „Skanste” / MySportRīgaV61:00:22.70
25. RenārsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiV61:00:37.50
26. IntsJēkabsonsAquaValmieraV61:00:41.85
27. UģisKarasevsKSKRubeneV61:01:08.80
28. GatisSvētiņšPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņasV61:01:12.15
29. MārtiņšApinisVidzemes MērnieksValmieraV61:01:20.00
30. IvoOrlovsRigaV61:01:27.00
31. ValdisUkinsPSK „Skanste” / MySportRīgaV61:01:45.60
32. IlmārsGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV5061:02:02.95
33. JevgenijsIvanovsSwedbankRīgaV61:02:05.15
34. AndisPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiDobeleV61:02:15.40
35. LīgaGlāzere-SpalviņaRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaS61:02:19.80
36. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadonaV61:02:21.75
37. ValdisBerķisV61:02:29.05
38. ArmandsMivrenieksRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV61:02:39.60
39. AinārsBurcevsSalsas klubsValmieraV61:02:49.30
40. DaceFūrmanePĒDU NAVS4061:02:49.45
41. RobertsRaimoCarnikavas sporta centrsRīgaV4061:02:50.60
42. LaurisAbrickisA/S CapitalV61:03:09.05
43. IngusAndersonsEMUValmieraV61:03:10.70
44. ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLAT.SaldusV4061:03:19.45
45. DzintarsKaņepējsPSK „Skanste” / MySportV4061:03:24.80
46. AivarsMozulisTukumsV4061:03:42.50
47. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lvV61:04:01.45
48. AigarsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV5061:04:10.85
49. AndrejsKrasikovsV61:04:10.85
50. MartsKalniņšValmieraV4061:04:12.30
51. ArvilsAndersonsSporta centrs CarnikavaCarnikavaV5061:04:19.55
52. ReinisOzoliņšVidzemes mērnieksV61:04:27.15
53. DidzisMalderis, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspilsVJB61:04:34.75
54. KasparsMeinuzsPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņu novadsV61:04:48.10
55. OjārsValkersJūrmalaV61:04:53.95
56. ErvinsRozenbergsMMT-SantekoMazsalacaV61:05:02.60
57. MikusFreibergsReir DobeleVJB61:05:18.65
58. KalvisMalderisSalaspils zīriņiV61:05:37.50
59. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaV4061:05:43.95
60. IngaMauliņaPSK „Skanste” / MySportIkšķileS61:05:54.35
61. ValdisTiltsVaidavaV5061:06:02.60
62. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-1VJA61:06:02.95
63. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4RīgaV61:06:07.65
64. MareksKrūmiņšJelgavaV61:06:09.40
65. AnnijaPušņakovaPreiļu kraukļiDobeleS61:06:13.15
66. RičardsKrimsCēsisV61:06:14.40
67. DagnisSaulītisSPORTLATRīgaVJB61:06:18.15
68. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV61:06:41.85
69. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon club,SK OzolniekiSJB61:06:57.50
70. LaimaKlaužaCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaS4061:06:58.65
71. RaivisMarčenkovs, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspilsVJB61:06:58.85
72. AndrisPivarsizturiba.lvOgreV5061:07:07.90
73. JurisRukkalnsRaganaV5061:07:08.25
74. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgavaV4061:07:12.55
75. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV61:07:42.65
76. AndrisBrokānsPēdu navMazsalacaV4061:07:54.20
77. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT.IkšķileV61:07:59.70
78. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjienaV5061:08:14.25
79. AigarsLočmelisValmiermuižaV61:08:24.75
80. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsMunaičiV6061:08:27.60
81. AivisGailītisPēdu nav 1Burtnieku novadsV4061:08:37.90
82. GuntarsVilciņšindividuāliOgresgalsV4061:08:38.00
83. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīgaS61:09:12.40
84. JānisKaimiņšSportlatOgreV6061:09:19.40
85. RenārsLūsisDarba RūķiRīgaV61:09:20.40
86. ArmandsJasānsV61:09:20.45
87. AlvitaMireckaTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiS4061:09:21.45
88. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaV4061:09:51.35
89. LaineOrbidānePiramida/Triatlon clubS61:10:03.55
90. EdvīnsTihomirovsRīgaV61:10:15.40
91. GundarsLipiņšGarkalnes novadsV61:10:17.75
92. MārisViļkinsMySportRīgaV61:10:23.30
93. UldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV61:10:29.85
94. ArtisDobulisizturiba.lvIkšķileV61:10:34.60
95. FlorensJansonsFLOATING UNIVERSEBabītes novadsV4061:10:42.15
96. IlzePutriņaSalaspils ZīriņiRīgaS61:11:14.40
97. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV5061:11:19.05
98. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaS61:11:21.75
99. SandijsMāliņšVSK NoskrienGarkalneV61:11:52.95
100. MārtiņšĶeņģisBrāziensRīgaV61:12:05.35
101. MatīssEglītisNoskrienRīgaV61:12:08.45
102. IevaGlāzereVecpiebalgaS61:12:13.35
103. UllaTrukšāne, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSSJB61:12:25.95
104. KitijaSteseleSPORTLATOgreS61:12:33.35
105. SergejsSuharževskis, -ValmieraV61:12:46.65
106. AļonaFomenkoAtletikaJelgavaS61:12:49.10
107. JānisSkroderisZibens.lvValmieraV61:12:50.00
108. PēterisJansonsDarba RūķiRīgaV61:13:00.15
109. NormundsPiparskomanda PipariBaldones novadsVJ61:13:00.50
110. LotārsZariņšZARIŅA ZĪMOGU FABRIKARīgaVJA61:13:06.30
111. UldisKleinbergsISBS.LVV61:13:10.30
112. AleksandrsVanagsV4061:13:20.10
113. KārlisKozulānsValmieraV61:13:25.25
114. JānisCelmiņšRīgaV61:14:03.25
115. Dāvis-NilsPrīvertsReir DobeleVJB61:14:04.90
116. AnitaSaulīteBurkānciems & CoValmieraS61:14:09.85
117. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneV6061:14:14.40
118. RobertsDrākeV5061:14:54.30
119. EgīlsKaužēnsValmieraV4061:15:22.40
120. GaidaBiteRīgaS5061:15:40.10
121. RasaLūseVidzemes mērnieks/Ripo autocentrsValmieraSJA61:15:44.30
122. ArmandsKlotiņšindividuāliRīgaV4061:15:46.20
123. KristapsCeriņšMārsnēniV61:16:14.65
124. IngunaNaikaBauskaS4061:16:29.20
125. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīgaS5061:16:33.60
126. GuntaFetere-FektereVidrižiS5061:17:48.85
127. GintsPiparskomanda PipariBaldones novadsVJB61:18:33.85
128. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaS61:19:00.50
129. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaS5061:19:19.40
130. AigaRakēvičaDarba RūķiRīgaS61:19:55.95
131. AgneseBeināreMySportRīgaS61:20:14.05
132. RovenaLočmeleVaidavaVaidavaSJB61:20:19.25
133. ValdisKornetsODOR BEAUTYCĒSISV5061:21:14.90
134. KristsKrenbergsV61:21:53.90
135. AndrisPuķeFILTERV61:22:12.30
136. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsisCēsisV6061:22:31.65
137. RūtaPatmalnieceSporta skola ArkādijaRīgaSJB61:22:32.80
138. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmieraS61:22:34.85
139. BaibaKatajaRīgaS61:22:42.80
140. GundarsPatmalnieksMeņgeleOgreV4061:23:33.50
141. DiānaRožkalneFILTERRīgaS61:23:41.10
142. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba rūķi un draugiV61:23:46.20
143. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaS61:23:49.00
144. AinārsZizlānsV4061:24:08.60
145. LieneKrauzeRīgaS61:26:10.90
146. KristapsLarionovsDunteV61:26:30.10
147. IevaDobuleIkšķileS61:27:59.45
148. JānisTrokšaSPORTLATCarnikavaV61:28:33.70
149. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaS5061:29:47.65
150. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLAT.V4061:30:28.80
151. EdgarsAtlācisValmieraV61:30:53.60
152. IvarsDimantsRīgaV61:33:17.35
153. AnnaŠteinereSPORTLATAlūksneS61:33:46.35
154. AndisLiepiņšV4061:33:53.75
155. DitaVīksnaVALMIERASJA61:38:06.25
156. JānisBošsmazie metēji!V61:40:09.85
157. AndraĀboliņaValmieraS61:48:27.50
- TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJB5DNF
- RaimondsCipeBrāziensCēsis, RīgaV5DNF
- IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIV5DNF
- RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgreS505DNF
- JosifsKalveršsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsV604DNF
- RobertsZuļģisPSK SkanstePļaviņasV403DNF