Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLatvijas kausa izcīņa krostriatlonā / 14.07.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaMix1veloMix2Skriešana
1. RaivisVoitānsDTC JaunībaVJB50:41:29.000:04:330:00:360:23:590:00:190:12:04
2. MārtiņšLejiņšFisherteam.lvVV50:42:16.500:05:210:00:320:23:460:00:270:12:12
3. MārcisUmbraškoREIR DobeleVJA50:43:24.050:04:180:00:310:26:560:00:190:11:23
4. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaVJA50:43:26.800:04:080:00:430:26:560:00:210:11:22
5. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaVJA50:47:17.400:06:340:00:390:26:540:00:310:12:42
6. SavelijsSuharževskis-ValmieraVJC50:47:36.050:04:400:00:340:29:000:00:170:13:08
7. IntsJēkabsonsAquaVV50:48:05.950:04:440:00:500:29:580:00:170:12:18
8. JānisSpergaRīgaVV50:48:15.250:06:230:01:580:28:180:00:180:11:20
9. IngusAndersonsEMUVV50:49:32.600:07:140:00:570:26:080:00:320:14:44
10. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksVJC50:49:50.050:06:160:00:440:30:400:00:200:11:52
11. MikusFreibergsReir DobeleVJB50:50:24.600:05:200:00:430:29:550:00:150:14:14
12. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATVV50:51:07.650:07:130:01:150:28:440:00:160:13:42
13. SergejsSuharževskis-ValmieraVV50:51:35.950:06:060:01:250:28:500:00:220:14:55
14. AndrisVistiņšLiepājaVV50:51:44.650:06:340:00:570:30:060:00:200:13:50
15. AigarsLočmelisValmiermuižaVV50:51:52.050:05:260:01:200:30:080:00:190:14:42
16. AnnijaBaļčūnesk REIR DOBELESJA50:52:31.300:05:250:00:310:32:040:00:180:14:17
17. ArmandsJasānsVV50:52:38.200:07:510:00:530:29:560:00:200:13:41
18. LīgaĀrnieceEbikeRīgaSV50:52:43.800:07:170:01:050:31:340:00:190:12:31
19. MārtiņšOzoliņšRīgaVV50:52:49.850:07:490:01:190:28:590:00:380:14:07
20. HerbertsBucenieksSalaspilsVV50:53:44.800:08:420:01:220:30:570:00:140:12:33
21. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubSJB50:54:01.200:05:100:00:440:33:480:00:180:14:04
22. RaimondsMuižzemnieksRīga, Meža ciemsVV50:54:08.250:07:150:00:490:32:340:00:370:12:55
23. EdvīnsTihomirovsRīgaVV50:54:39.250:07:150:01:290:30:320:01:060:14:21
24. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsV6050:55:07.450:08:500:01:060:29:580:00:180:14:58
25. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVV50:55:38.650:08:040:01:330:28:550:01:230:15:46
26. KristiānaKalniņaReir DobeleSJC50:56:23.850:05:180:00:330:34:320:00:180:15:45
27. MārtiņšPakalniņšVV50:56:37.650:07:160:01:360:30:560:00:160:16:36
28. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVJC50:57:12.900:06:470:01:060:35:090:00:180:13:56
29. KristapsSiltumēnsAquaticsVJC50:57:30.750:05:500:00:460:36:290:00:180:14:11
30. DanielaLeitāneAquaticsSJC50:58:25.600:05:390:00:310:35:210:00:240:16:33
31. IevaGlāzereVecpiebalgaVecpiebalgaSV50:59:19.000:08:360:00:590:32:390:00:400:16:27
32. LīgaZariņaS5051:00:09.100:08:590:01:450:33:460:00:290:15:12
33. GaidaBiteRīgaS5051:00:45.350:09:070:00:590:32:270:01:000:17:15
34. RičardsVāravsVJB51:01:18.200:06:320:01:340:36:270:00:290:16:18
35. GitaFreibergaDobeleSV51:01:46.500:07:300:01:140:36:170:00:240:16:24
36. GundarsPatmalnieksMeņgeleOgreVV51:02:18.450:10:280:03:110:33:060:00:240:15:12
37. GuntaFetere-FektereVidrižiS5051:02:30.450:09:060:01:170:35:300:00:230:16:17
38. IngunaNaikaBauskaSV51:02:43.750:09:120:00:570:35:410:00:220:16:34
39. AndrisDimantsOgreVV51:03:22.950:08:580:01:570:35:520:00:320:16:07
40. SintijaStrakšask Reir dobeleSJB51:04:15.350:05:380:00:430:40:190:00:160:17:22
41. FergusBarkerRīgaVJB51:06:56.550:07:070:01:520:39:510:00:410:17:28
42. DairisMeijersRīgaVV51:09:20.050:10:100:01:530:39:000:00:430:17:37
43. RūtaPatmalnieceSporta skola ArkādijaRīgaSJB51:16:48.650:09:250:02:220:45:520:00:290:18:43
- LīgaDaugavieteAntarsMunaičiSV4DNF0:09:220:44:340:00:320:17:11
- EdgarsPeičsP3RīgaVVDNS
- PēterisRusskisVVDNS
- KatrīnaŽaltkovskaDeju grupaSVDNS
- JānisZemturisVVDNS