Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 16.09.2012

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarhelealūksne41:25:54
2. LieneBernsoneRiga41:28:28
3. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva41:28:35
4. BaibaMuzikanteMARATONA KLUBS/ VK TranzītsVentspils41:28:49
5. KristīneBertukaOK MeridiānsCēsis41:39:14
6. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānuvieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:39:29
7. LeldeMartinsoneSwdbank41:42:19
8. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundaga41:43:31
9. LauraČakleVentspils41:45:32
10. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:45:36
11. ElīnaElksnīteVIVIDO GYNRīga41:46:45
12. BaibaZāleRīga41:48:09
13. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīga41:49:16
14. UnaUpenaRīga41:51:42
15. LīgaJeksteSPORTLAT.Liepāja41:52:54
16. ZaneTilta-KūmaVaidava41:52:58
17. KristiānaŠtēbeleVSK NoskrienCēsis41:54:23
18. IneseJanpauleVSK NoskrienRīga41:55:00
19. LīgaBrižaDNB bankaRīga41:55:00
20. IndraMucenieceNike Riga RunRīga41:56:02
21. LāsmaZepaBarkavas pagasts41:56:19
22. MadaraGobaKocēnu S KRubene41:56:49
23. DiānaDanceValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:57:11
24. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīga41:58:00
25. AndaGrinbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera41:58:13
26. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubsJūrmala41:58:14
27. IngaUzāriņaValmiera41:58:43
28. KristīneDakšaRīga41:58:46
29. EvijaRozīteLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:59:35
30. LauraUpīteValmiera42:00:25
31. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga42:00:52
32. LieneMiķelsone42:01:34
33. SilvaAuderePriekuļi42:03:31
34. AgateZīverteRīga42:03:45
35. AijaSandereVSK NoskrienRīga42:04:06
36. DagmāraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni42:04:44
37. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien/ SPORTLATRīga42:04:57
38. ElīnaMankusSK Alise42:06:50
39. BaibaSkara42:09:07
40. ZaneRambakaRīga42:10:05
41. LīnaSproģeRīga42:12:13
42. KatrinaRozentale42:13:17
43. KristīneTālumaJaunā SpriedzeLiepāja42:15:40
44. ZandaBērziņaKSKKocēni42:16:44
45. HelēnaDauvarteRīga42:17:23
46. SigneKrastiņaBurtnieku novads42:17:43
47. RandaMisāneLiepaja42:18:56
48. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni42:19:45
49. IlgaBaumaneRīga42:20:37
50. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmiera42:23:30
51. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupe42:36:40
- ElīnaRutks-Arī-RutkisRīga2DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaAuzāneVSK Noskrien / Run 4 SunRīga41:29:29
2. LieneKļavaVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils41:37:01
3. LindaKatlapaRīga41:38:33
4. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga41:39:53
5. VitaDevjatņikovaRīga41:40:36
6. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute41:40:45
7. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga41:40:59
8. IlzePutriņaSalaspils ZīriņiRīga41:41:33
9. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīga41:42:23
10. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga41:45:32
11. VinetaRolmaneVSK NoskrienLimbaži41:47:02
12. IvetaBelousovaPreiļi41:48:48
13. SantaMillereKuldīga41:50:57
14. LieneLubūzeSPORTLATCēsis41:50:57
15. LieneSālījumaDNB bankaRīga41:52:44
16. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubRīga41:53:18
17. IldzeStraumeTechnology41:53:36
18. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAV-1Mazsalaca41:54:59
19. EgitaUzulena41:56:17
20. KristīnePrusaka41:59:53
21. LīgaAizsilasalons"Līga"Valmiera42:00:12
22. DacePodkalneVSK NoskrienRīga42:01:46
23. KitijaZīleRīga42:02:23
24. RasaMuratova42:02:32
25. AndaBaklāneA&ampGRīga42:03:29
26. AnitaSaulīteBurkānciems & CoValmiera42:03:57
27. MaijaKristiņa42:04:25
28. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK Noskrien / SUSLIKIRīga42:04:46
29. IngunaSiliņa-ŠīreVSK NoskrienBaloži42:06:29
30. AgneseKalniņaVSK noskrienSigulda42:07:47
31. JanaPlūmeVSK Noskrien, SK AliseRīga42:08:09
32. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaAizpute42:09:33
33. HelgaRudzīteValmiera42:09:50
34. IvetaMauriņaVSK Noskrien / VC BiķerniekiRīga42:14:16
35. IvetaStrupkājaRīga42:17:39
36. IlzeTāmaneVSK noskrienRiga42:18:24
37. IneseĶīkuleNordea Rīgas maratonsRīga42:22:03
38. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga42:22:21
39. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīga42:23:04
40. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga42:23:39
41. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe42:27:09
42. Liga-RaitaRozentāle42:33:38

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GyteNorgiliene41:23:35
2. LaimaKlaužaCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:42:49
3. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads41:43:35
4. IngaZiediņaVSK NOSKRIEN/ MARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle41:43:39
5. IvetaPriedīteOgre41:45:11
6. LitaDzelmeRīga41:47:44
7. RaivitaBirkentālaTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi41:50:27
8. DaceTolaRīga41:51:47
9. JanaLepiksoneAuseklis IKRīga41:52:30
10. SarmīteGobiņaVSK Noskrien/ Pūznis OKGulbene41:54:55
11. IlonaBalodeAinaži41:58:26
12. MāraRināsaMadonas SVKMadona41:58:41
13. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga41:59:44
14. IngaJasinkevičaLotvaOgre42:00:25
15. SigneTomsoneRīga42:00:42
16. AndaPlakaneMedilinkRīga42:02:42
17. IlzeAksenokaRīga42:04:15
18. ZintaLiepaRīga42:06:10
19. IvetaGaileRēzekne42:07:14
20. ĀrijaPrūseVSK NoskrienRīga42:08:10
21. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīga42:08:48
22. MāraKļaviņaXtreme SportsRēzekne42:13:17
23. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis42:13:25
24. DaceFaitušaLSCRīga42:15:48
25. JēkabsoneGuntaTīraine42:21:33
- EvijaStračinskaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera2DNF
- IvetaLočmeleVaidava1DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas sporta centrs41:27:52
2. LailaCeikaLSCValmiera41:49:35
3. NinaTarelkinaDinamo SpbDubrovka41:51:32
4. AstrīdaLubūzeCēsis41:56:43
5. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona42:00:17
6. LubovBogdanovaSylviaSankt-Peterburg42:05:18
7. AnitaKrūmiņa-ŠtikāneSalaspils42:12:08
8. VizbulīteRukkalneRagana42:14:25
9. EllenMozleyBudapest42:21:21
10. SilvijaHansoneRīga42:24:05
11. GaidaBiteRīga42:29:09

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArtūrasMeška41:11:57
2. RenārsRozeVSK NoskrienOgre41:12:16
3. KristapsBērziņšTaka TOK41:13:27
4. JegorsŠoņaLVKLiepaja41:14:18
5. UģisJocisKuldīgas novada Sporta skolaKuldīga41:15:19
6. MārtiņšJocisKuldīga / MARATONA KLUBSTurlava41:17:02
7. JevgēnijsTurkinsVSK NoskrienKalsnava41:17:22
8. MārtiņšVišņevskisJūrmalas sporta skola/LSC ( treneris A. Titovs)Stopiņu nov., Dreiliņi41:18:07
9. IvarsZvirgzdiņšSPORTLAT.Rīga41:18:16
10. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšGulbenes n.BJSSLizums41:18:30
11. UģisKarasevsKocēnu S KRubene41:19:15
12. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļi41:19:20
13. AndrisSeipulisJaunā SpriedzePļaviņas41:20:32
14. MārtiņšPuriņš41:21:11
15. AnsisOzoliņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:21:14
16. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:23:07
17. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:24:16
18. JāzepsBaškoRīga41:25:13
19. ArtūrsVadzisDrusti41:25:26
20. GintsSkroderisRīga41:25:27
21. JurisVasiljevsTirza41:25:33
22. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlava41:25:48
23. ArmandsTālumsJaunā SpriedzeBērvircava41:26:21
24. EdijsLeveikaLatvijas Finieris41:26:23
25. AndrijsKosiloKrastmali.lvDunalka41:26:29
26. JānisDzelmeVSK NoskrienCēsis41:27:14
27. GatisLubānsMARATONA KLUBS41:28:00
28. MārcisPērkonsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils41:28:08
29. RolandsTrencisSkrivanek Baltic / VSK Noskrien / SK BabīteBabīte41:28:10
31. AndisGesteVSK NoskrienUžava41:28:38
30. JānisLinītisS-Park iNViesīte41:28:38
32. RihardsLindeValmieraValmiera41:28:48
33. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmiera41:29:05
34. AleksandrsMaklakovsRīga41:29:09
35. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils41:29:21
36. MiķelisSkudraMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:29:31
37. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK NoskrienJlegava41:32:15
38. DidzisVidemanisLattelecomTalsi41:33:11
39. JānisDauģisRīga41:33:13
40. AndrisAvotsAvotsRīga41:33:21
41. RihardsŠteinsSK ĢenerāļiCēsis41:33:32
42. EdijsAvensLiepāja41:33:42
43. RolandsDzenisRīga41:33:51
44. EdijsSirotinsLVK, VSK noskrienRīga41:34:27
45. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus41:34:48
46. PēterisLiepaZVOCValmiera41:35:33
47. MārtiņšKrūmiņšRE &amp RE41:36:03
48. GvidoLaugaPārgauja41:36:10
49. DāvisBaižaRīga41:36:11
50. IvarsKatkevičsLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:36:15
51. IlmārsPūceBuffetSigulda41:36:45
52. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga41:36:54
53. KalvisLaubertsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera41:37:14
54. NaurisDubrovsValmiera41:37:58
55. JurijsJeskoSK Upmalas/KentiNagļi41:38:21
56. IvarsReņģeBKTeamValmiera41:38:37
57. ReinisOzoliņšVidzemes mērnieks/Ripoautocentrsvalmiera41:38:37
58. ArmandsRabovičsLiepāja41:39:02
59. ArtisOzoliņšLU Datorikas fakultāteRīga41:39:11
60. JānisVidzisKocēnu S KRubene41:39:21
61. ViestursZimackisRīga41:39:24
62. DidzisMalderisSalaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspils41:39:36
63. MārtiņšBarkānsSwedbank41:39:46
64. AinārsBērziņšRīga41:40:32
65. ArtisRaukaitisSwedbankRīga41:40:34
66. KasparsSmilgaVsk NoskrienRīga41:40:42
67. ArtūrsSedliņšVSK NoskrienĶekava41:40:57
68. KārlisGrundiņš41:41:06
69. ViestursUzuleņšValmiera41:41:32
70. RitvarsBuka41:41:36
71. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:41:41
72. LaurisŠmitsNORDEAJelgava41:42:39
73. RudolfsBogatirjovsSamsung Hope RelayRiga41:43:00
74. KasparsZalānsRīga41:43:13
75. AndrisVasiļevskisVālodzes!Vālodzes41:43:19
76. ValtersŠicsBK-TeamValmiera41:43:31
77. JānisRukmanisCēsis41:44:26
78. ArmandsRīdersRīga/Ogre41:44:32
79. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala41:44:58
80. RaitisBērziņšEžiCēsis41:45:01
81. TomsKaufmanisValmieras BSSValmiera41:45:20
82. InārsUtkinsrīga41:45:43
83. AgrisBušsTietoRīga41:46:20
84. KristapsKudlānsRīga41:46:29
85. PēterisGintersPar Labu Latviju41:46:33
86. GuntarsNemiroMarkit LatvijaBaloži41:46:36
87. NormundsButkusindividuāliSigulda41:46:38
88. JānisLezdiņš41:46:48
89. DmitrijsMinajevsRiga41:48:23
90. ArnisHansonsRīga41:48:27
91. MārtiņšEihvaldsKRASTMALI.LVLIEPĀJA41:48:30
92. IvarsBrusovsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera41:49:03
93. RinaldsUzkalnsValmiera41:49:07
94. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils41:49:16
95. UgisNarvilsTORNISJelgava41:49:40
96. KrišjānisBerķisVSK noskrienSalaspils41:49:43
97. NaurisBrākmanis41:49:54
98. ĢirtsGūtmanisVentspils41:49:55
99. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaine41:49:55
100. AndrisJēkabsonsKocēnu S KVaidava41:49:57
101. AigarsČačka41:50:14
102. GatisOzoliņš41:50:17
103. AndrisMuraškaSia PeruzaRīga41:50:58
104. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera41:51:20
105. RonaldsSprukulisRīga41:51:39
106. PēterisRusskis41:52:08
107. ĒriksAjausksCēsis41:54:51
108. RihardsBergsBergs & CoValmiera41:55:52
109. AndrisĀboliņšNaukšēni41:56:02
110. PēterisGuļānsDNB BankaRīga41:56:14
111. IgorsJakimenkoRīga41:56:25
112. JurisZilbertsKocēnu S KRubene41:56:31
113. IngusSalmiņš41:56:46
114. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultāteLimbazi41:57:13
115. AndrisOzolkājaCarnikava41:57:38
116. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaJelgava41:58:32
117. EdijsKaņepājsSPORT 200141:59:19
118. EdgarsOzolsSPORT 200241:59:19
119. AndrisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera42:00:02
120. LaurisŠķendersRiga42:00:07
121. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienJelgava42:00:09
122. ArnisDzalbsCēsis42:00:49
123. ArtūrsČirjevskisRīga42:01:04
124. MārtiņšPupursCēsis42:02:17
125. IvoZvirbulis42:03:17
126. KristiānsZandersonsRīga42:03:35
127. JānisSīpolsStaicele42:03:36
128. JānisJekševicsVSK NoskrienRīga42:04:06
129. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala42:04:17
130. MārisRambaksRīga42:05:41
131. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT.Ikšķile42:06:50
132. KārlisBerlandsRīga42:07:06
133. MiķelisZaļaisDrupalValmiera42:09:00
134. TālisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri/VSK NoskrienMazsalaca42:13:47
135. ArtūrsGraudiņšMadona42:13:59
136. MārtiņšBērziņšOK KurmisCēsis42:14:46
137. RubensLopessRiga42:21:06
138. JānisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera42:23:02
139. MārisĀbolsBK-TeamRīga42:23:50
- JānisRazgalisSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunRīga3DNF
- AtisSaule2DNF
- MārtiņšTaubeNike Riga RunRīga2DNF
- ValdisSedlovsSwedbankValmiera2DNF
- IngusŠkibelisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils1DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MārisPakārklisLSC-Metroons/Nike Riga RunRīga41:15:52
2. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļi41:16:06
3. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLAT.Alūksne-Jaunanna41:18:13
4. ValdisŅilovsizturiba.lv,VSK Noskrien,LSCOgre41:19:30
5. AivisKleperisKuldiga41:21:17
6. AigarsSalenieksValsts policijaPreiļi41:22:29
7. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums41:22:59
8. RuslansŠuļgaVSK Noskrien/ MARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:24:19
9. ArtisKrievānsPĒDU NAVValmiera41:24:30
11. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:24:31
10. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga41:24:31
12. ArtūrsMičulisVSK noskrienRopaži41:25:24
13. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/VentspilsVentspils41:26:11
14. KasparsZudragsLatvijas FinierisRīga41:26:19
15. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:26:24
16. NezinKasNavIkšķile41:27:26
17. ValdisKulpeizturiba.lvIkšķile41:28:37
18. ScottNathanAUS41:28:48
19. EdgarsBremzeVirsotne/MARMOTIkšķiles novads41:28:53
20. ĢirtsKazminsnoskrien.lvRīga41:29:05
21. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepāja41:29:32
22. AivarsŽurilaLiVelo/BTAJēkabpils41:29:44
23. OskarsFridmanis41:30:08
24. Sven-SamuelJanzonSwedbank41:30:24
25. ReinisRozītisLiepājas Vieglatlētikas kubsLiepāja41:30:31
26. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe41:30:55
27. GintsTrēziņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera41:31:10
28. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:32:00
29. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:32:02
30. SandisVanders-Rīga41:32:38
31. SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīga41:32:43
32. KasparsKursinskisMojaveKuldiga41:32:54
33. ErvīnsVeicsRīga41:33:01
34. AndisMotsUzarsJelgava41:33:24
35. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgava41:33:34
36. ĢirtsPakalnsKSKValmiera41:33:50
37. EinārsŠillersIkšķile41:34:03
38. SandisZukulisLattelecom41:35:20
39. IvarsLapiņšSPORTLATLiepāja41:35:50
40. IvoIelītisSaldējums Racing TeamRīga41:35:56
41. SandisPužulisRīga41:36:02
42. KasparsĢērmanisVSK NoskrienRīga41:36:03
43. MārisVidemanisOgre41:36:35
44. ViestursBērziņšLattelecom41:36:37
45. JānisKrastiņšCēsis41:36:54
46. EduardsMaļcevs41:36:59
47. DzintarsKalniņšSwedbankRīga41:37:05
48. RimantsLiepiņšVSK Noskrien / EngureĶesterciems41:37:12
49. DairisKuciksMārupe41:37:14
50. IvansMarkovs41:37:44
51. MareksSkujiņšSPORT 200041:38:49
52. EdgarsGobaSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils41:39:13
53. JurisJurašsVSK NoskrienDreiliņi41:39:14
54. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:39:33
55. DainisBriedisTukums41:40:21
56. IvarsGarančsNike Riga RunSkrīveri41:40:33
57. NaurisŠīmansMaratona klubsKuldīga41:41:22
58. AndrisLejnieksSwedbankRīga41:41:33
59. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI41:41:52
60. GatisAvotiņšVSK Noskrien/xorix1Sigulda41:41:57
61. JānisMuratovs41:42:17
62. RaivisGrīviņšValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:42:26
63. IngusŠmitsVSK Noskrien, Alnis OKJelgava41:42:32
64. AldisUpenieks41:42:40
65. KristapsCeriņšValmiera41:43:53
66. JānisRancānsIkšķile41:44:08
67. MārtiņšRūniksSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunRīga41:44:36
68. AndrisLiepiņšSporta laboratorijaRīga41:44:58
69. AndisGailisRipo autocentrsVALMIERA41:45:01
70. RenārsLūsisDarba RūķiRīga41:45:29
71. PēterisJansonsDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga41:45:38
72. MārtiņšOzoliņšRīga41:45:49
73. IvoRoštoksVSKMadona41:46:36
74. MārsisPuriņšRīga41:47:09
75. IntarsVēberisLaukmaļiRīga41:47:17
76. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga41:47:41
77. JānisKolontajsLimbaži41:47:43
78. AndrisAžēnsVSK NoskrienRīga41:48:40
79. JānisDreimanisLiepāja41:48:51
80. KārlisDovnorovičsMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:49:20
81. SandisPētersonsSwedbankValmiera41:49:24
82. RobertsMencisRīga41:49:27
83. ArtūrsLasmanisVSK NoskrienRīga41:49:34
84. JānisGalindomsAtsvešinātās realitātes centrsIkšķile41:49:37
85. PēterisBērziņšRīga41:49:43
86. ĒriksBērziņšRīga41:50:23
87. JānisBlūmsELVI41:50:47
88. ImantsDāvidsonsBrīvsolisAloja41:50:50
89. SalvisDaģisVSK NoskrienJelgava41:51:04
90. GintarsDzirvinskisValdemārpils41:51:26
91. AleksejsŠapurovsRīga41:51:37
92. UldisDaugaviņšRiga41:51:56
93. UldisEglītis41:52:07
94. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava41:52:33
95. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lv41:52:34
96. IvarsDāvidsonsAloja41:52:37
97. JurisBrēdiķisVSK NoskrienRīga41:52:39
98. JānisKalniņšRīga41:52:41
99. MārtiņšMiķelsonsRiga41:52:46
100. GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMārupe41:53:22
101. MareksAntonsValmiera41:53:35
102. DainisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīga41:53:42
103. MārtiņšMenniksRSURīga41:55:21
104. KasparsKalniņš4brāļiOgre41:55:55
105. KārlisApkalnsRīga41:56:20
106. ImantsLipskisDarba RūķiRīga41:56:38
107. IvarsPrūsis41:56:51
108. ErvīnsTimermanisLSC-MetroonsRīga41:57:26
109. GatisGailisBalviBalvi41:57:51
110. LaurisLizbovskisLNT41:59:13
111. MārisBērziņšVSK NoskrienĶekava41:59:59
112. AustrisVasiļevskisNike Riga RunRīga42:00:02
113. DainisDedumietisRauna42:00:10
114. RenoJēkabsonsSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda42:00:49
115. IngusSiliņšIronman.lvVentspils42:02:23
116. DainisBērziņšRīga42:02:35
117. ĢirtsVēverisValmiera42:02:36
118. KasparsVārpiņšTerra LibreRīga42:03:39
119. AinārsButkusSigulda42:04:00
120. AndrisZvejnieksSalacgrīva42:04:18
121. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīga42:04:57
122. ĢirtsLapiņš42:05:29
123. AndisRinkevicsBabīte42:06:54
124. KasparsRūklisTartu42:07:56
125. JānisVillaRīga42:11:39
126. EgilsStarisVentspils42:13:57
127. JānisMauriņšVSK NoskrienRīga42:14:16
128. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīga42:15:27
129. JurisPencisVSK Noskrien iesācējiRīga42:18:24
130. SergejsMasaļskisRīga42:20:49
131. GatisKalniņšRīga42:21:30
132. MarksAizsilssalons"Līga"Valmiera42:21:54
133. JānisŠņepstsPreiļi42:23:39
134. IngarsEriņšRTURīga42:29:27
135. ZigmundsZitmanis42:29:29
- GirtsMartinsonsSIA ALITĒNI2DNF
- GatisGailisA&ampGRīga2DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsVentspils Maratona klubsPiltene41:13:59
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:16:27
3. AigarsRublisValsts policijaAizkraukle41:17:45
4. AivarsUzolsD-pils JaunībaDaugavpils41:20:20
5. MārcisStandzenieksLiepājas Metalurgs / Maratona klubsLiepāja41:24:46
6. DainisŽubursZS KrastmaļiDunalka41:26:01
7. JurisŠehtelsSIA \'\'Rīgas Ūdens"Riga41:27:40
8. RobertsRaimoCarnikavas sporta centrsRīga41:27:45
9. EmilisKorsakasNa, pagauk!Vilnius, LITHUANIA41:28:13
10. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:29:29
11. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilnius41:29:32
12. IlgvarsApinisRīga41:29:40
13. ArmantsPēterkopsLoweAlpineOgre41:29:53
14. IvoMežielsKoknese41:30:11
15. VladasNavagrudskasVilnius41:30:37
16. ArtisSmerliņšLiepa41:31:42
17. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīga41:32:19
18. AtisKalējsValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:32:50
19. UldisKalniņšSmiltene41:32:55
20. GundarsDoniņšSK ROJA / MARATONA KLUBSROJA41:34:11
21. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala41:36:21
22. ElmārsGailisRēzekne41:36:50
23. ArtursUpenieksOlaineOlaine41:37:00
24. GatisNeimanisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi41:37:17
25. AndrejsGaumigsGAskrienOlaine41:38:47
26. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava41:40:19
27. ArtūrsPērleSigulda41:40:25
28. UvisBraunfeldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:40:42
29. IvarsFērmanisAlūksne41:40:51
30. JānisBogdanovsValmiera41:41:01
31. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga41:42:04
32. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera41:42:26
33. JurisRubenis4 BurasRiga41:42:51
34. RaimondsSerdantsVichyRīga41:43:27
35. GunārsĶeģisValsts PolicijaRīga41:43:32
36. SandrisJaunzemsRīga41:43:38
37. EdgarsKļaviņšXtreme sportsRēzekne41:43:52
38. AinarsPriedeslaipaindividualiRiga41:44:09
39. RaimondsSoopargsveikals MARATONSRīga41:44:41
40. ArtūrsVeispālsKalngale41:44:54
41. AldisRocēnsSkrien!41:45:10
42. GintsVītiņšRīga41:46:03
43. AndrisDrešmanisRīga41:46:03
44. SarmisStankevičsValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:46:16
45. LinardsZaķissalaspils41:46:32
46. FlorensJansonsFloating Universe41:46:36
47. EdijsPētersonsSOS BCAValmiera41:47:20
48. ĒriksMelkurts41:48:32
49. AivarsPituraValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:49:14
50. AleksandrsBalodisKuldīga41:49:47
51. UldisArbidānsLimbaži41:49:50
52. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera41:49:53
53. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekneRēzekne41:50:02
54. MārisRodeRīga41:50:06
55. JānisAvensRembateRembate41:50:20
56. AndrisGavarsRīga41:50:25
57. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga41:51:18
58. ArnisOpmanisLACAInčukalns41:51:49
59. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete41:54:42
60. AldisŠternbergsKCV / MARATONA KLUBSKuldīga41:56:25
61. JurisRolmanisStrenči41:57:01
62. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīga41:57:02
63. AndrisLazdiņšDNB41:58:55
64. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgava41:59:02
65. AndrisPastorsRīga41:59:07
66. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-1Mazsalaca41:59:42
67. MartsKalniņšTonuss/Xorix 1Valmiera41:59:57
68. ArnisAvotsAvotsRīga42:00:42
69. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjiena42:00:56
70. AgrisKivkulisKocēnu S KRubene42:01:21
71. GuntisKrūmiņšAloja42:02:06
72. MarisBalcersSalacgriva42:02:45
73. RonaldsFeldmanisRiga42:02:45
74. HarijsVagarsRīga42:03:28
75. ImantsĶīkulisVSK NoskrienRīga42:04:35
76. KasparsJasinkevičsLotvaOgre42:06:40
77. UģisCābulisRīga42:07:45
78. UldisAvotins42:09:09
79. VernersTimoško42:11:55
80. IvarsPikšēnsCēsis42:12:47
81. GatisBitenieksĀtrāk par vējuRīga42:14:48
82. MārtiņšInbergs42:15:51
83. MārtiņšRubulisRīga42:17:16
84. ValdisJēkabsonsBdūnie BdiežiMārupe42:21:33
85. HermanisJuzefovičsVSK NoskrienAinaži42:22:23
- KasparsKārkliņšizturiba.lvSigulda2DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbene41:18:37
2. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:21:27
3. UldisKirtovskisizturība.lv41:32:26
4. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novads41:34:17
5. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:37:50
6. EinārsJojaSaldus41:37:50
7. IlgonisApfelbaumsVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils41:38:54
8. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīga41:39:33
9. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala41:43:20
10. ElmārsGailisVichyRīga41:43:28
11. OjārsTurksRīga41:44:21
12. AivarsCepītisValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera41:47:01
13. PēterisGrīnbergsKoknese41:47:13
14. JānisDainisKSKVAIDAVA41:48:32
15. SergejsKuzminsRēzekne41:50:26
16. AgrisSpalviņšRauna41:50:36
17. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga41:50:44
18. ValdisBlūmsBE44Valmiera41:50:59
19. IlmārsSkujaStaicele41:52:42
20. AlbertsKūmsDobele41:58:00
21. AinarsRencisValmiera41:59:54
22. AivarsZuzeLattelecom42:01:01
23. EgīlsKrastiņšBurtnieku novads42:01:20
24. JuergenBreilingLGM LeiwenMertesdorf42:02:42
25. JānisZagorskisEkersValmiera42:03:08
26. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga42:08:25
27. EinārsVilnisCēsis42:16:21
- JurisGaidelisCēsis2DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza41:31:17
2. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgre41:34:05
3. VladimirsKļavnieksPiramida triatlon clubsRīga41:43:22
4. VladimirsOrehovsindividuāliStende41:49:17
5. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera41:50:12
6. RaitisLermeValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera41:54:15
7. IndulisJansonsJūrmala41:55:33
8. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsMunaiči41:55:53
9. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils41:59:55
10. StanislavsPituraValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera42:01:01
11. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmala42:02:27
12. GunārsMatsMežmalas MTBMadonas novads42:03:09
13. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"42:03:36
14. LeontijsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBS/ElviCēsis42:04:34
15. MārisBaltaisOgre42:08:36
16. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRiga42:12:00
17. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgava42:14:06
18. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava42:23:26