Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu Parka Pusmaratons / 20.06.2010

V3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DainisStepeNBSTurlava10:16:55.80
2. KasparsGulbisVentspils augstskola // Ventspils novada BJSSVentspils novads10:17:37.60
3. JaroslavsHaļimoškinsArkadija.Metroons.orgRiga10:17:53.00
4. UldisĶemersSK Metroons10:18:21.90
5. JānisNuķisSK MetroonsRīga10:19:04.50
6. AgrisBērziņšVentspils augstskola10:19:57.45
7. AndrisKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīte10:20:18.30
8. JānisKondratjevsVentspils augstskola10:21:03.00
9. ArtursOnzulsAndreja audzēkņi10:21:19.85
10. KārlisKravisVSK NoskrienJelgava10:21:19.95
11. IgorsSaveikoAndreja audzēkņi10:21:24.10
12. JānisZoldnersspx.lvRīga10:21:30.50
13. DainisĶervisLIEPĀJA10:21:59.60
14. AleksandrsVatamansZūru pamatskola10:22:12.20
15. GvidoDzenisNordeaLimbazi10:22:13.95
16. OskarsLubānsSK BabīteBabīte10:22:37.80
17. AinārsMatisonssk Piltene10:22:47.90
18. AleksandrsHoružiksVentspils SPARSVentspils10:23:26.95
19. KlāvsVītiņšPar labu Latviju10:23:43.15
20. KasparsGrīnbergsRīga10:23:48.45
21. EdijsLaterersSK Piltene10:23:56.70
22. MarioMizovskisZūru pamatskola10:23:57.55
23. KristsUzulēnsVentspils SPARSVentspils10:23:59.00
24. KristapsRiežnieksPar labu Latviju10:24:03.30
25. UldisKrauzeJengaIecava10:24:18.40
26. AskoldsCirsisJelgava10:24:20.10
27. AigarsKārkliņšLiepājas Olimpiskais centrsLiepāja10:24:22.60
28. MārtiņšCinovskisAizpute10:24:31.30
29. NaurisŠīmansKuldīga10:24:32.45
30. DanielsKaģisVentspils SPARSVentspils10:24:38.60
31. AndrisKontantsĢeodēzists10:24:41.10
32. MārtiņšKozlovskisLiepājas Olimpiskais centrsLiepāja10:25:01.65
33. AgnisLukačovsind.Tukums10:25:05.15
34. JurijsJeskoNagļi10:25:06.55
35. UldisJēkabsons10:25:19.35
36. AdriansHeidens10:25:32.20
37. AivarsBergmanisRīga10:25:40.65
38. ArvīdsIrmejs10:25:43.35
39. MārisKlauzeKick Bike10:25:54.00
40. LaurisKūmsDobele10:25:54.95
41. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads10:25:57.00
42. EgilsBetmanisPar labu Latviju10:26:12.15
43. NormundsAbakuksSK Piltene10:26:18.25
44. ValtersKlauzeKick Bike10:26:26.80
45. EdgarsBarbaks10:26:38.85
46. VitalijsRomašovsSPARSVentspils10:26:41.40
47. GatisGriezītisLiepājas Olimpiskais centrsLiepāja10:26:45.70
48. GunārsGrundštoks10:26:49.50
49. ImantsVīksneVentspils VIP10:26:50.65
50. SergejsRazgonovsVentspils Atlants10:26:53.80
51. AndrisOrbantsVentspils10:27:00.60
52. JānisŠvanbergsPar labu Latviju10:27:05.80
53. AivisKlajumsVentspils VIP10:27:09.30
54. SalvisRogaPar labu Latviju10:27:10.45
55. OskarsGertnersPar labu LatvijuLiepāja10:27:14.25
56. ValērijsŽolnerovičsOC VentspilsVentspils10:27:43.00
57. EdgarsMaksimovsPar labu Latviju10:27:53.30
58. SalvisCeriņšVSK NoskrienValmiera10:28:13.65
59. KasparsGrīnfeldsLiepājas Olimpiskais centrsLiepāja10:28:25.55
60. KārlisGubātsVentspils sporta pārvaldeVentspils10:28:28.80
61. AleksandrsKolantarovsPar labu Latviju10:28:41.70
62. MadisLapiņšSK Vai VaiVentspils10:29:35.40
63. AigarsRozentālsVentspils10:29:37.10
64. RaitisKlintsRīga10:29:40.20
65. JurģisValbaksVecie krabjiVentspils10:29:42.55
66. VladislavsZeļenskisSaskaņa10:29:48.10
67. VladislavsŠafranskisSaskaņa10:29:55.90
68. AlensBaibekovsSaskaņa10:29:57.65
69. IļjaSemjonovsSASKAŅAVenstpils10:29:58.05
70. AleksejsMedvedevsSaskaņa10:29:58.35
71. JānisLaizānsRīga10:30:13.95
72. RaivoŠpaksLiepājas Olimpiskais centrsLiepāja10:30:37.70
73. JānisBirznieksĢeodēzists10:31:09.20
74. KristsDambergsPar labu Latviju10:31:16.90
75. MārisKļaviņšPar labu Latviju10:31:17.25
76. SergejsSeļaniksVentspils Atlants10:31:36.05
77. JurisŠleinersDundaga10:31:52.30
78. KārlisKvālsPar labu Latviju10:32:15.90
79. JānisKugelbergsVentspils SPARS10:32:19.30
80. SilvestrsLeitisPar labu Latviju10:32:21.35
81. GatisAlkšņazarsPar labu Latviju10:32:22.10
82. RihardsPutniņšPar labu Latviju10:32:30.70
83. AndrisŠtekenbrutsVentspils10:32:53.60
84. MārisOzoliņšPar labu Latviju10:32:57.00
85. KasparsHeistersVentspils VIP10:33:26.00
86. MatissKarabeškoVentspils10:33:32.10
87. SandrisValdemārsVentspils10:33:46.30
88. UldisKristiņšHK Venta2002Ventspils10:34:49.05
89. KasparsLašinskisSwedbank10:34:53.50
90. JānisKrūmiņšPar labu Latviju10:35:52.95
91. SelvinsMatvejevsGeodezistsVentspils10:36:04.05
92. AleksejsMarmišsVentspils Atlants10:37:13.75
93. RaitisBunkaĢeodēzists10:37:26.10
94. KlāvsCirvelisPar labu Latviju10:37:47.65
95. KasparsKuļikovsPar labu Latviju10:37:58.20
96. ArnisFreimanisVentspils VIP10:40:14.40
97. VasilijsGiņkoVentspils AtlantsVentspils10:43:12.50

V2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EdgarsDoniszs KrastmaļiDunalka10:19:46.25
2. ArtūrsRožinskiskandava10:20:13.95
3. DenissVoroncovsBRIGITAS AUDZĒKŅI10:20:41.35
4. JānisRediņšVentspils 5.vidusskola10:20:47.10
5. AndrisAmatniekstukumstukums10:21:42.85
6. EdgarsRasaVentspils 2.pamatskola10:21:43.15
7. RobertsBernšteinsPiltene10:21:47.60
8. MiķelisPāvelsonsVenta200210:21:48.70
9. RomānsUstalovsBRIGITAS AUDZĒKŅI10:22:14.20
10. TomsOzoliņšVentspils 1.ģimnāzijaVentspils10:22:20.35
11. ArtūrsGrīnbergsVentspils 1.ģimnāzija10:22:32.50
12. RūdolfsAlsbergsBJBC "ĶEIZARMEŽS" B2Rīga10:22:42.75
13. EmīlsHartmanisindividuāliTalsi10:22:44.50
14. MārtiņšBišofsTārgales vsk.10:22:46.05
15. KristapsSaukumsLSC-SK Ozolnieki10:22:48.10
16. MārtiņšGoldbergsVentspils SPARSVentspils10:23:00.90
17. MikusGriezeTārgales vsk.10:23:21.40
18. JānisLagzdiņšzs KrastmaļiDunalka10:23:39.00
19. MārisĀbeleSK PiltenePiltene10:23:41.40
20. JānisLapelsRīga10:23:45.00
21. AustrisPāvuliņšBJBC "ĶEIZARMEŽS" B2Rīga10:23:47.65
22. GuntisIvančišinsZūru pamatskola10:23:55.20
23. IngusŠkibelisVentspils SPARSVentspils10:23:58.95
24. EdijsTeiermanisPope10:24:07.25
25. AnnisPuķītisVentspils 1.pamatskola10:24:10.80
26. EdgarsPodgurskisVentspils 1.pamatskola10:24:16.95
27. Uvis-JānisBalinskisVentspils10:24:33.50
28. JānisZālīteVentspils 1.ģimnāzija10:24:43.40
29. KārlisLūsis10:24:43.45
30. EdgarsRuļuksVSK NoskrienIlūkste10:24:59.90
31. ElvisĀboltiņšTārgaleVentspils10:25:13.60
32. RobertsGudkovsBabiteBabites novads10:25:19.95
33. KārlisZemkePar labu Latviju10:25:41.50
34. Valters-EdvardsAndersonsPope10:25:42.15
35. RobertsPētersons10:25:51.60
36. RūdolfsAndersonsVentspils10:25:55.55
37. LinardsBeļskisBJBC "ĶEIZARMEŽS" B210:26:06.10
38. RihardsMidziņšVSK NoskrienVentspils10:26:08.90
39. LinardsMidziņšVSK NoskrienVentspils10:26:08.95
40. ReinisRomeikoRīga10:26:12.30
41. OttoVočtavsSushine ReggaeVentspils10:26:28.50
42. KristapsNazarovsVenta200210:26:33.05
43. DāvisTīsonsPope10:26:35.10
44. DāvisKrinkelsZūru pamatskola10:26:53.65
45. VladislavsKosmatinskisVentspils Atlants10:26:54.55
46. GļebsGorbačovsBRIGITAS AUDZĒKŅI10:27:00.95
47. DāvisZelmenisTarget10:27:14.95
48. ViestursMatisonssk Piltene10:27:15.65
49. DmitrijsČaščinovsVentspils Atlants10:27:41.10
50. RonaldsPuriņšBJBC "ĶEIZARMEŽS" B210:27:43.95
51. NaurisMelnbārdisVentspils 5.vidusskolaVentspils10:27:49.95
52. RolandsPreimanisVentspils 6.vsk.Ventspils10:27:59.35
53. HārlijsJaunķierpisPope10:28:01.30
54. KristofersAlmbauersVentspils10:28:20.70
55. OtoAusmanisBJBC "ĶEIZARMEŽS" B210:28:50.50
56. EdijsDāvidsVentspils 1.pamatskola10:28:53.65
57. JānisŪdrisSK PiltenePiltene10:29:32.45
58. AinisRozentālsVentspils10:29:37.25
59. JānisIgarsVentspils 1.pamatskola10:29:59.35
60. ArtūrsBrokānsBRIGITAS AUDZĒKŅIVentspils10:30:08.30
61. KlāvsČavarsVentspils 1.ģimnāzija10:31:05.75
62. ElvisZīleVentspils 1.pamatskola10:31:08.05
63. RihardsOšupsBJBC "ĶEIZARMEŽS" B210:31:39.30
64. RalfsŠēmansKuldīga10:31:41.15
65. KristiansLiljēBJBC "ĶEIZARMEŽS" B210:31:54.35
66. MarksKolantarovsPar labu Latviju10:32:02.20
67. DagnisRikordsVentspils10:32:04.00
68. MarksMiezisBJBC "ĶEIZARMEŽS" B210:32:05.85
69. TomsOlandsTukums10:32:06.90
70. RobertsŠirmahersVentspils 1.pamatskola10:32:27.40
71. EdgarsAndersonsSK PiltenePiltene10:32:34.00
72. AleksandrsKapeļkaBRIGITAS AUDZĒKŅI10:32:55.60
73. RomansVintersVentspils Atlants10:33:13.20
74. PaulsBulsJūrmala10:33:44.10
75. KimsJakurnovsVentspils Atlants10:34:38.90
76. MārtiņšBlumbergsVentspils 1.ģimnāzija10:35:02.10
77. JevgenijsIvahnenkoVentspils Atlants10:36:41.40
78. KlaivsSkrundenieksVentspils10:36:42.00
79. VladislavsTokarenkoVentspils Atlants10:37:13.55
80. ArtursKuzņecovsVentspils Atlants10:37:13.70
81. EduardsČaklisVentspils 1.ģimnāzija10:39:56.00

V1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisBogdanovsBogdanovigroobinas novads10:19:49.70
2. RobertsCirsis10:22:19.55
3. KristersRimšānsSaldus10:23:13.20
4. MariansRočansUgāle10:23:28.80
5. ReinisIrmejs10:23:30.35
6. SandrisJankevičusPope10:24:10.80
7. EmīlsRikordsVentspils 1.pamatskola10:25:26.75
8. EmīlsSidersVentspils10:25:57.85
9. ĢirtsViļumovsVentspils 5.vidusskola10:26:28.90
10. SandisDūdaSk RojaRoja10:26:43.45
11. KasparsIeviņšVenta200210:26:44.00
12. JēkabsAmatniekstukums10:26:57.30
13. JānisLangbergsSK PiltenePiltene10:27:06.90
14. VincentsVilksVentspils10:27:08.40
15. RihardsZiemelisVentspils10:27:12.85
16. ViestursKernsSK PiltenePiltene10:27:20.75
17. RihardsKudinsJurmala10:27:27.10
18. GustavsČačsAlsungas novads10:27:27.80
19. DāvisĀboltiņšTārgales vsk.10:27:56.75
20. LaurisJančevskisValmiera10:27:57.80
21. EdgarsZībertsTārgales pamatskola10:27:59.80
22. DāvisBakanausksSK PiltenePiltene10:28:16.45
23. InarMistersVentspils10:28:17.45
24. ValtersMazjūlisRīga10:28:22.85
25. NaurisBrašmanisVentspils 5.vidusskola10:28:25.85
26. NikolajsSmislovsVenta200210:28:48.15
27. RobertsJukāmsRIMIRīga10:28:50.80
28. MareksMitensVenta200210:28:59.90
29. IlvarsŠteinbergsTukums10:29:10.80
30. MarkussKomulsTalsi10:29:14.60
31. MārtiņšErmanisBRIGITAS AUDZĒKŅI10:29:21.60
32. AleksisKristiņšHK Venta2002Ventspils10:29:29.45
33. ArtūrsGudkovsBabitesBabites novads10:29:45.00
34. JēkabsSvarinskisNordeaIecava10:29:55.45
35. KristersHartmanisindividuāliTalsi10:30:13.50
36. KristersNolleKuldīga10:30:30.80
37. AnsisBlumbergsSK PiltenePiltene10:31:02.85
38. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīga10:31:03.60
39. ValtsMitenbergsVentspils10:31:06.50
40. MārisGalauskisVentspils10:31:11.00
41. ArtisZemrūķisVentspils SPARS = BMXVentspils10:31:12.75
42. RobertsBudiginsNikeVentspils10:31:15.70
43. ErnestsDrieksVentspils 5.vidusskola10:31:37.15
44. GintsGrebisVentspils 5.vidusskola10:32:23.20
45. RobertsAndersonsVentspils10:32:43.40
46. AleksGiņkoVentspils Atlants10:32:59.35
47. DāvidsRadžabovsAizpute10:33:05.75
48. DāvisGarančšVentspils 1.ģimnāzija10:33:07.50
49. LeoLiepājnieksVentspils 1.pamatskola10:33:08.80
50. OskarsAltmanisSK PiltenePiltene10:33:33.90
51. PatriksMeiersSK PiltenePiltene10:33:37.15
52. LeonīdsKondratjevswww.zepters.lvJūrmala10:33:50.95
53. JaneksTimofejevsSK PiltenePiltene10:34:22.40
54. KristapsKristiņšHK Venta2002Ventspils10:34:48.80
55. LaurisEgleTārgaleVentspils10:35:06.25
56. AlensOzollapaSK PiltenePiltene10:35:20.45
57. EdgarsKotljarevskisVentspils10:35:55.20
58. ArtūrsSvarsĢeodēzistsVentspils10:36:03.20
59. ReinisLodziņšRīga10:36:32.20
60. OskarsBemērsVentspils 5.vidusskola10:47:26.00
61. ArvisAstukevičs11:01:23.00

S3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DanielaFetcereRiga10:20:28.90
2. TatjanaFrancuzovaVentspils SPARSVentspils10:23:30.40
3. ElīnaAmatnieceviesatas10:24:11.45
4. ElīnaBrigmaneSK Arkādija10:24:50.65
5. KristīneUrtāneVentspils SPARSVentspils10:25:16.50
6. IevaSirmāVentspils augstskola10:25:18.05
7. DaceLezdiņaSporta skola ArkādijaRīga10:25:21.80
8. SandraPaegle-KadiķeRegionālā investīciju bankaRIGA10:26:21.95
9. GunaDāboliņaLiepāja10:26:35.65
10. SintijaKrūmiņaSK PiltenePiltene10:26:39.15
11. BaibaĀbeleSK PiltenePiltene10:26:39.45
12. EvaPozņakaVentspils10:26:40.70
13. BaibaKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki10:26:42.35
14. LīgaBurveRīga10:26:49.70
15. IngaDzeneNordeaLimbažu rajons10:26:58.70
16. AleksadraVeļganaVentspils SPARSVentspils10:27:04.90
17. DaceLiepaPantio10:27:40.40
18. InnaŽolnerovičaOC VentspilsVentspils10:27:44.80
19. ZaneVisendorfaRīga10:27:45.25
20. MarikaLapiņaSK Vai VaiVentspils10:28:09.90
21. DzintaCirseRīgas raj., Piņķi10:28:28.95
22. SantaŠarķeSaldus10:28:36.85
23. DaceVašukaVentspils VIP10:28:38.90
24. DaceGoldmaneJūrmala10:28:45.15
25. SintijaSpundePar labu Latviju10:28:56.30
26. GundegaLūseTalsu biatlona klubsTalsi10:29:25.50
27. IevaTīsonePope10:29:25.70
28. DzintraPenceTalsi10:29:26.35
29. KristīneŠukterePar labu Latviju10:29:45.75
30. EgijaŠukterePar labu Latviju10:30:16.90
31. ElīnaEļmunzajevaVentspils 1.ģimnāzija10:30:27.25
32. KristaOzoliņaVentspils 1.ģimnāzija10:30:27.25
33. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi10:30:31.25
34. BaibaDambergaRīga10:30:46.55
35. LindaBrizgaPar labu Latviju10:30:49.10
36. IvetaGudkovaBabiteBabites novads10:30:56.70
37. IneseAnsoneBabītes sporta klubsBabīte10:30:58.60
38. InetaVīnšteina10:31:13.90
39. IngaHeidemaneKuldīga10:31:21.85
40. HelēnaSubačaLiepāja10:31:25.45
41. SandraKubliņaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:31:34.50
42. KatrīnaRaksePar labu Latviju10:31:36.10
43. KristīneRendenieceVentspils 5.vidusskola10:31:45.45
44. InaLangzamaVentspils 5.vidusskola10:31:47.40
45. DiānaSoboļevskaRīga10:32:06.55
46. MontaKuncītePar labu Latviju10:32:06.75
47. IevaJurkānePar labu Latviju10:32:16.10
48. LieneSarmiņaKnipa Run TeamRīga10:32:21.40
49. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaAizpute10:32:29.40
50. IevaSmildziņaPar labu Latviju10:32:40.75
51. ElīnaČača-Cērmane10:33:09.20
52. IngvitaStandzenieceVentspils10:33:11.60
53. SintijaLerhaSK PiltenePiltene10:33:14.70
54. IrēnaKoleda10:33:22.10
55. GunitaJunkereRīga, Piltene10:33:35.30
56. EvijaPakalneRīga10:33:43.40
57. LieneRomeikoRīga10:33:50.50
58. IlzeAndersoneRīga10:33:58.50
59. ZaneVočtavaSushine Reggae10:33:58.90
60. IneseJanpauleRīga10:34:12.00
61. ElīnaBrūvereSwedbank10:34:30.20
62. AgitaLāceJelgava10:34:31.00
63. MadaraKavieraLiepājas Olimpiskais centrsLiepāja10:34:38.45
64. IngaRimšāne10:34:43.00
65. KristīneNartišaPar labu Latviju10:35:42.65
66. LīgaTīrmaneVentspils VIP10:35:43.90
67. AneteKrauzePar labu Latviju10:35:52.95
68. KristīneFinkaLiepājas Olimpiskais centrsLiepāja10:35:55.25
69. IlvaDzene-BubuceSwedbank10:36:17.75
70. ElīnaStupeleVentspils 1.ģimnāzija10:36:45.25
71. MontaMatevičaPar labu LatvijuRīga10:37:09.45
72. JekaterinaKoļesinaVentspils VIP10:37:23.10
73. LieneMillereĀdaži10:37:28.90
74. DitaDosbergaSwedbank10:37:54.90
75. KristīneBrizgaPar labu Latviju10:37:58.30
76. KristīneKlauzeVentspils VIP10:38:10.25
77. IevaStumpeLatvijas Investīcuju Attīstības Aģentūra10:38:11.80
78. OlgaĻesņikovičaProfilSportRīga10:41:23.65
79. InaŠilovainduvidualiventspils10:42:21.55
80. JelenaAntonovaVentspils Atlants10:43:11.75
81. JūlijaGiņkoVentspils Atlants10:43:11.80
82. InetaJurgevicaRīga10:44:25.15
- ZanePavariņaVentspils SPARSDNF

S2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaJansoneVentspils SPARSVentspils10:21:12.50
2. KristaCēbereVentspils SPARSVentspils10:24:50.90
3. AnnijaBileskalnePope10:25:59.85
4. RēzijaVēvereKuldīga10:26:13.00
5. ElīnaKlauzeKick Bike10:26:42.75
6. KristiānaKlauzeKick Bike10:26:43.55
7. KitijaEglīteRīga10:27:17.20
8. AnnaBernšteinaVentspils SPARSVentspils10:27:20.35
9. KristiānaSevastjanovaVentspils 5.vidusskola10:28:38.05
10. DiānaCimermaneVentspils 5.vidusskola10:28:40.15
11. RenāteUpmaleVentspils 5.vidusskola10:28:40.20
12. MartaSevastjanovaVentspils 5.vidusskola10:28:40.30
13. ElizabeteLāceSporta laboratorijaRīga10:28:45.80
14. UndīneVīksneVentspils VIP10:28:52.50
15. LindaMeijereVentspils 5.vidusskola10:28:58.85
16. UnaLāceJelgava10:28:59.20
17. AntaFreibergaPope10:29:13.80
18. ElīnaLāceSporta laboratorijaRīga10:29:18.90
19. LauraPriedītePriede mežā augVentspils10:29:19.95
20. RebekaBrālīteZūru pamatskola10:30:01.65
21. KristīneDolgajaZūru pamatskola10:30:35.15
22. PaulaOlandeTukums10:32:06.55
23. JustīneRačaLIEPĀJA10:32:07.40
24. JutaIesalnieceSK PiltenePiltene10:32:28.55
25. RūtaKairišaZūru pamatskola10:32:41.65
26. KlintaAndersoneSK PiltenePiltene10:33:14.75
27. KristīneKronbergaSK PiltenePiltene10:33:31.05
28. KintijaBergaZūru pamatskola10:33:32.70
29. JustīneMuižnieceSK PiltenePiltene10:34:12.00
30. Emīlija-LuīzeAndersoneVentspils 1.ģimnāzija10:34:42.65
31. RūtaJurgevicaRīga10:35:30.70
32. SabīneSustriņaVentspils 1.pamatskola10:36:42.15
33. KarīnaOpeltePar labu Latviju10:37:14.40
34. IzoldeKlūkleBRIGITAS AUDZĒKŅI10:37:21.15
35. GerdaJankovskaBRIGITAS AUDZĒKŅI10:38:46.00
36. IlutaBādereVentspils 6.vskVentspils10:44:34.90

S1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MadaraSkračatukums10:25:23.30
2. DitaZāleSK PiltenePiltene10:27:54.10
3. KristīneTeiermanePope10:28:18.10
4. TerēzeBaumaneTukums10:29:03.95
5. LīnaGūtmaneSK PiltenePiltene10:29:32.05
6. MartaLodziņaRīga10:30:06.45
7. VikijaSniegs-SniedziņaVentspils 5.vidusskola10:30:40.80
8. Paula-AnnaSvarinskaNordeaIecava10:32:20.50
9. LauraGoršanovaSK PiltenePiltene10:32:41.65
10. SabīneKatizovaSK PiltenePiltene10:33:12.55
11. LauraKesenfeldeZūru pamatskola10:33:32.80
13. AnnijaRutuleZūru pamatskola10:34:23.80
14. GerdaMiezereNordea10:34:25.20
15. ElīzaLiepājnieceCentra pamatskolaVentspils10:34:29.35
16. LaineMuktupauleRīga10:34:45.45
17. Anna-KateTēraudaIkšķile10:35:01.75
18. AusmaLindenbergaSK PiltenePiltene10:35:05.35
19. KristaKļavnieceRīga10:35:25.05
20. LīgaIesalnieceSK PiltenePiltene10:35:26.75
21. DiānaMiheleVentspils 4.vsk10:35:53.60
22. Kristiāna-AnnaMatvejevaGeodezistsVentspils10:36:03.40
23. MarijaTokarenkoVentspils Atlants10:36:56.10
24. UndīneMazjūleRīga10:37:25.25
25. AneteMālkalneUijā UijāSmiltene10:37:47.65
26. Lauma-LībaBalackaVentspils 5.vidusskola10:37:58.85
27. JulianaAgapovaSK PiltenePiltene10:39:56.40
28. KristiānaJuitinovičaVentspils 5.vidusskola10:40:31.90
29. PatrīcijaKokinaVentspils 5.vidusskola10:40:32.75
30. JekaterinaVakorinawww.zepters.lvJurmala10:41:29.75
31. BeāteKotljrevskaVentspils10:42:20.95
32. DanielaGiņkoVentspils Atlants10:43:06.70
33. AgnetaMāliņaVentspils 5.vidusskola10:44:26.90

S4

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaKojalovičaSK BabīteBabīte10:22:40.40
2. RenāteKrūkleVentspils10:24:19.70
3. DžanitaFreijaTurlavaKuldīgas novads10:24:33.10
4. IngrīdaLamberte10:25:33.05
5. SantaLorenceSK Ozolnieki10:26:31.90
6. IevaŠteinbergaindividuāliSaldus10:27:43.35
7. IneseMidrijāneTOK TakaKuldīga10:28:12.60
8. InitaĀboliņaTalsi10:28:14.35
9. DaceAņiskovecaTalsi10:28:39.35
10. LaimdotaHeideneVentspils10:28:50.75
11. AntraEzeraTalsi10:29:25.45
12. IndraŠtalteVentspils10:29:51.00
13. IlzeĶīkuleVentspils10:30:59.50
14. SondraBrūveleĀdaži10:31:11.70
15. SailaJansoneKuldīgas pusmaratonsKuldīga10:31:26.65
16. DaceRačaLIEPĀJA10:32:19.10
17. JeļenaSemjonovaSemjonovi10:34:06.05
18. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīga10:35:32.95
19. InāraLepsePārventaRīga10:36:59.95
20. MārīteRozeĢeodēzists10:37:05.00
21. VijaSondoreRīga10:39:23.40
22. JeļenaGarbuzovaSaskaņa10:40:27.20
23. MarinaVorobjevaVentspils Atlants10:43:06.80
24. GaļinaSemonovaVentspils Atlants10:43:07.10
25. ElinaTokarenkoVentspils Atlants10:43:11.15

V4

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NormundsDūda-Roja10:21:07.75
2. JurisBarausisVentspils veterāni10:22:45.95
3. MārisAmatniekstukums10:23:05.95
4. GundarsGalauskisVentspils10:23:42.55
5. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgava10:23:58.50
6. JurisFreibergsDobele10:25:28.75
7. IlgonisApfelbaums10:25:49.00
8. RolandsAnkalniņšKick Bike10:25:52.20
9. RaitisApinisRīga10:26:01.90
10. JurisLapelsSelonijaRīga10:26:20.60
11. GintsAndersonsVentspils10:27:06.20
12. GeorgijsSemjonovsSemjonovi10:27:21.45
13. VilnisPāvelsonsprivātiVentspils10:27:47.80
14. AivarsŽeimundsPope10:27:51.50
15. JānisLūsis10:28:33.20
16. AndrisSvarsLiepājas Olimpiskais centrsLiepāja10:29:57.65
17. AgrisSvarsĢeodēzists10:30:28.80
18. GenādijsVozvišajevsSaskaņa10:31:36.85
19. DidzisOšenieksVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:31:37.60
20. VilnisPriedītisSportlatRīga10:31:38.60
21. EdijsBraunersVentspils10:33:32.40
22. DagnisPļavarājsĢeodēzists10:33:34.50
23. GediminsTrulevicssk Piltene10:34:41.25
24. AleksandrsSaulevicsPRIVATA PERSONARĪGA10:35:55.95
25. VidisUpenieksVentspils10:36:29.25