Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāIkšķiles MTB velobrauciens / 01.06.2019

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnitaAntoneBaldones velokomandaBaldone32:02:13

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisRomanovskisKS Sporta klubsOgre31:54:09

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VijaFrīdaTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpils32:02:26
2. ZandaRutkovskaĀdažiVeloRīga32:14:49

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisPriževoitsVW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lvĶegums31:39:52
2. GintsJakovelsVW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lvRīga31:42:01
3. AtisPaksisFILTERRīga31:42:37
4. ArmandsPivorsOgre / Nesēdi mājāsOgre31:43:52
5. ReinisAndrijanovsIkšķileIkšķile31:46:34
6. KristapsKipursEbike MachineUģēres31:46:59
7. AivarsSkridulisVW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lvRīga31:47:52
8. KristapsKancersBELO Cycling ProjectRīga31:51:54
9. ArtisLudboržsReVeloOgre31:56:02
10. JānisVējonsELKOR RRSSigulda31:56:10
11. MārtiņšBramanisOgre / Nesēdi mājāsOgre31:56:14
12. ArtjomsDaškinsELKOR RRSRīga31:56:16
13. AlēnsJukšinskisMārupe31:56:57
14. MārtiņšGailītisOgre / Nesēdi mājāsOgre31:57:03
15. SandisĶemersMysport_DTGRīga32:00:36
16. UldisRobļevskisOgre / Nesēdi mājāsOgre32:00:45
17. OļegsFrīdsTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpils32:03:54
18. IļjaSinaginsIkšķile VeloIkšķile32:04:30
19. JānisPlatacisIkšķile veloIkšķile32:14:08
- DmitrijsSorokinsZZKRīga1DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigaPaegleEngures SportamTukums32:02:52
2. OlgaZaharovaVelo+ Bottari BalticĀdaži32:38:59
3. IlonaVaivodeELKOR RRSRīga32:49:21

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisBalodisVirsotne/MARMOTLimbažu novads31:45:03
2. ValdisUkinsJoker LTDRīga31:47:44
3. EdgarsKalniņšVolksvagen Komertstransp. Velopr.31:54:48
4. AndrisZālītisELKOR RRSRīga31:56:07
5. RenārsFedosjonoksELKOR RRSRīga31:56:16
6. GuntisDukaļskisKS Sporta KlubsKrustkalni31:56:33
7. GuntarsVilciņšOgre / Nesēdi mājāsOgresgals32:00:43
8. PaulisSnipkeBaloži32:03:06
9. RibulisAndrisDREMELDzelmes32:07:18
10. EdgarsMaurmanisIkskiles Veloikskile32:08:09
11. ĒriksLeonovičsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaIkšķile32:34:55
12. GatisLangeRiteņvasaraRīga32:36:13
- IvoLevānsEngures sportamTukums1DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DzintarsOsītisPriekuļi31:45:18
2. AivarsSkutelisTeam ZZKRīga31:56:11
3. VilnisKlinovičsIkšķile VeloIkšķile31:56:47
4. UldisBernersHawaii Express Scott32:02:13
5. LaurisSniķersDobeles Dzirnavnieks/ Feel FreeDobele32:02:17
6. ViestursBirkantsNN Sporta klubsRīga32:07:41
7. SergejsĻubickisELKOR RRSRīga32:09:41
8. ViktorsBaumanisLATVELLORIGA32:21:23