Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāDaugavpils pusmaratons / 29.04.2018

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre20:49:46
2. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera20:50:06
3. IneseGolubevaDaugavpils20:51:41
4. ElīnaPinneValmiera20:53:00
5. TatjanaGrigorjevaDaugavpils20:54:38
6. AigaVanagaDaugavpils20:55:55
7. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:56:07
8. ĒrikaBužinskaDaugavpils20:58:45
9. EvitaFranckevičaDaugavpils20:58:54
10. LovisaĶerubineDaugavpils20:58:58
11. MelānijaBorovskaDaugavpils20:59:05
12. EvitaSalīteDaugavpils21:00:56
13. MārītePlečkenaDaugavpils21:01:01
14. IrinaSergejevaDaugavpils21:01:45
15. EvitaGorbikaDaugavpils21:01:46
16. EvitaLipiņaDaugavpils21:03:31
17. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaRīga21:04:06
18. JelizavetaPoļsikovaDaugavpils21:04:18
19. MegijaPipinaDaugavpils21:04:49
20. LuīzeUtkinaDaugavpils21:05:08
21. AnastasijaPetrovaDaugavpils21:06:30
22. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga21:06:58
23. ValērijaMihailovaDaugavpils21:07:11
24. VeronikaMasjukaDaugavpils21:07:27
25. Anna-LuīzeRuskuleDaugavpils21:08:12
26. LauraStabulnieceRiebiņi21:08:13
27. SolvitaKorenikaDaugavpils21:09:55
28. AnastasijaJakovļevaDaugavpils21:10:44
29. SamantaGoldbergaSPORTLANDRīga21:12:17
30. EvijaMedikaDaugavpils21:12:50
31. OlgaSpranceDaugavpils21:13:09
32. EvelīnaMotivāneDaugavpils21:15:11
33. AnnaSpranceDaugavpils 12. vidusskolaDaugavpils21:15:55
34. ViktorijaPupeikaDaugavpils21:16:16
35. SandraSiņavskaDaugavpils21:16:30
36. SvetlanaJevsejevanDaugavpils21:16:30
37. ElvīraLeitāneDaugavpils21:17:27
38. SintijaLoceDaugavpils21:17:30
39. MegijaHakimovaDaugavpils21:17:47
40. IntaAntonevičaDaugavpils21:18:54
41. SvetlanaBogdanovaDaugavpils21:21:40
42. MartaŅikitinaDaugavpils21:21:43
43. Anna-ElizabetaLigereDaugavpils21:23:01
44. MairitaPolonskaDaugavpils21:23:01
45. IvetaBoļšekovaDaugavpils21:24:33
46. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga21:24:49
47. EvaMasaļskaDaugavpils21:25:11
48. ViktorijaVišņevskaDaugavpils21:25:11
49. IneseMaļinaDaugavpils21:27:14
50. MadaraSomaDaugavpils21:27:26
51. SintijaVanagaDaugavpils21:27:27
52. LaimaKravcovaDaugavpils21:32:34
53. JolantaVārnaDaugavpils21:32:34
54. MarinaSergejevaDaugavpils21:34:18
55. GuntaAbramovičaDaugavpils21:36:22
56. LīvaLiepiņaDaugavpils21:40:28
- JanaJasinskaDaugavpils0DNF

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānuVK/BALTAIS/ASICSTukums20:39:35
2. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele20:41:17
3. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava20:41:50
4. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdanga20:42:44
5. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīga20:43:05
6. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:43:28
7. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga20:44:08
8. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/NikeCēsis20:44:11
9. KristīneJevsejevaDaugavpils novada SSMedumu pagasts20:46:53
10. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunas20:49:55
11. AnnaSvetlovaPreiļi20:50:36
12. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudza20:51:45
13. ArtaLuguzeLī Sporta klubsGulbene20:52:58
14. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldus20:53:29
15. IneseBrezinskaSPORTLAND/NIKE20:54:09
16. AntraAdamenkoRagaciems20:54:41
17. LindaKalniņaDaugavpils running groupDaugavpils20:54:45
18. RitaMarkovaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga20:56:13
19. AgneseKlintsRush BRīga20:57:25
20. AijaKokinaRīga20:57:29
21. HelēnaGabrāneDagda20:57:43
22. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRīga20:57:44
23. IlgaAlikaDaugavpils20:58:05
24. JūlijaIvanovaDaugavpils20:58:27
25. JūlijaOļehnovičaZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:58:50
26. ZaneVeidenbaumaRiga20:59:01
27. SandraZiediņaDaugavpils20:59:03
28. LaumaMeimereSPORTLANDRīga20:59:07
29. AndraGravaLaimdotasJelgava20:59:56
30. KristīnePūceDaugavpils21:00:59
31. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīga21:01:11
32. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga21:01:11
33. MadaraNaumčikaSPORTLANDRīga21:01:12
34. AnitaSmaneDaugavpils21:01:12
35. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga21:01:25
36. NatalieDukeOromocto21:01:35
37. HilaryHodgeAdazi21:01:54
38. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpils21:02:13
39. MarijaGrjaznihaRīga21:02:16
40. MadaraZviedreBauskas novads21:02:37
41. AmandaMucenieceOzolnieki21:03:13
42. KristaBomeJelgava21:03:13
43. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:03:19
44. AndraStrautiņaHighFiveLiepāja21:03:20
45. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne21:03:36
46. LīvaAsereSabile21:05:02
47. GundaČiževskaKalniškiLiepāja21:05:03
48. MāraMozgaRīga21:05:18
49. IlonaKrasutskaya#followminskMinsk21:05:22
50. MarutaAlikaDaugavpils21:05:26
51. LailaDambītePreiļi21:06:48
52. MadaraVanagaJelgava21:07:29
53. LīvaKancāneJēkabpils21:08:18
54. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde21:08:57
55. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīga21:09:21
56. IevaOzoliņaKandava21:10:02
57. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīga21:10:52
58. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:13:31
59. AijaKraševskaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:13:49
60. Lauma-RuteMisuneRiga21:14:42
61. AndželaLepereDundaga21:15:09
62. GitaPocjusSaldus21:15:21
63. LauraŠembeleSaldus21:15:21
64. AnnaMašnikovaWinged+Ludza21:16:48
65. ZitaKreinerteLiepāja21:17:49
66. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSigulda21:25:18

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. OlgaSvirskaLATCRīga20:42:53
2. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers20:45:13
3. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpils20:48:45
4. InetaJerofejevaJERORīga20:49:06
5. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki20:49:28
6. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga20:49:49
7. VitaVilciņaDaugavpils20:49:54
8. JeniKuehnleAdazi20:50:48
9. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:51:21
10. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:51:57
11. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRauna20:52:12
12. SandraGaileOGREOgres novads20:54:19
13. TatjanaRibkinaRīga20:55:09
14. ZaneTreide-NeimaneSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Rīga20:56:42
15. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīga20:58:08
16. LieneLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:58:29
17. MalvīneMennikaTeam KažemākaRīga20:58:31
18. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga20:58:35
19. KristīnaTralmakaLattelecomRīga20:58:45
20. AļesjaKučinskaBe ActiveДаугавпилс20:59:01
21. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novads20:59:10
22. ViktorijaRaubiškoSwedbankRīga20:59:43
23. IngaKrastiņaBabīte21:00:16
24. OlgaRupeikaSwedbankSalaspils21:00:27
25. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKE21:01:17
26. BaibaSarguneSwedbankRīga21:01:23
27. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpils21:01:48
28. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspils21:01:50
29. EvitaTaureneGULBENEGulbene21:02:31
30. GunaGavareJēkabpils21:02:55
31. JelenaKopasovaTK SniegpulksteniteDaugavpils21:03:18
32. AnnaPopkoOgre21:03:19
33. LīgaBērziņaRiga21:03:24
34. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums21:04:01
35. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils21:05:08
36. LilijaSapiroRīga21:05:32
37. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale21:06:10
38. RitaKazarevskaSport FactoryRīga21:06:12
39. JeļenaGrigorjevaBe activeRīga21:06:14
40. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīga21:06:16
41. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils21:07:42
42. IevaLejiņaSPORTLANDRīga21:07:54
43. InāraSaulevičaSIA Ceram OptecDaugavpils21:08:26
44. IvonnaStefanišinaRīga21:08:57
45. LidaKolosovaDaugavpils21:09:25
46. IlzeArtemjevaRīga21:09:33
47. DaceNikolajevaRīga21:09:51
48. EkaterinaSvarpstoneĶekava21:10:18
49. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSPORTLANDRīga21:11:50
50. LeylaLebedevaLumilord Sport TeamRiga21:12:01
51. ZitaLapiņaSwedbankRiga21:12:04
52. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīga21:12:11
53. ElvīraRibakovaRīga21:13:14
54. LīgaKeinoRiga21:13:43
55. AnitaJansoneJelgava21:14:46
56. AntraApsīteRīga21:15:50
57. ArtaPurvīteRīga21:17:41
58. LigitaKurmePREIĻI21:19:36
59. DarjaMlokitailoverunningRīga21:26:07
60. SanitaGoždaVSK noskrienPreiļi21:26:38

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneSPORTLANDRīga20:47:22
2. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:48:09
3. SandraPlatāJelgava20:49:46
4. RitaKļaviņaMagnenRēzekne20:50:32
5. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupe20:51:23
6. ZaneGruberteRīga20:51:34
7. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:52:03
8. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine20:52:56
9. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava20:53:10
10. ZojaKņaževaFIZIOFITDaugavpils20:53:18
11. ElgaBabreRīgas raj.20:53:49
12. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:54:49
13. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:55:21
14. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienAizkraukle20:55:22
15. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīga20:55:47
16. KristīneRūjaTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSigulda20:56:01
17. AijaLocaDaugavpils20:59:27
18. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.21:00:54
19. AneteBruževicaRīga21:01:22
20. VivitaVircavaSalaspils21:02:37
21. SkaidriteJierkieneRēzekne21:03:21
22. GitaBiezumaRīga21:04:14
23. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīga21:05:00
24. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeAlle HopOlaine21:05:46
25. RutaSusejaRēzekne21:08:40
26. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomanda21:11:45
27. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNE21:15:38

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava20:52:25
2. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldiga20:53:05
3. AudroneBorusieneKauno BMKKaunas20:53:11
4. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīda20:53:12
5. IdaDobrovolskieneKauno BMKKaunas20:53:52
6. RaisaMarčinkusJelgava21:01:05
7. SilvijaErvikaAizpute21:04:30
8. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga21:05:36
9. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDRīga21:10:37
10. RutaKozlovskaMadona21:18:24

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļiPreiļi20:38:51
2. JānisGailītisSmiltene20:39:06
3. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisAizkraukle20:39:24
4. VladislavsSuvorovsDaugavpils novada SSMedumu pagasts20:40:24
5. JēkabsBelevičsOgre20:42:50
6. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:43:26
7. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils 12. vidusskolaDaugavpils20:44:21
8. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi20:44:35
9. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīga20:46:02
10. VladimirsZamjatinsDaugavpils 12. vidusskolaDaugavpils20:46:23
11. MārcisPīnupsDaugavpils20:46:24
12. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:48:13
13. AndrisFominsDaugavpils20:49:03
14. AinārsAzarevičsDaugavpils20:50:26
15. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:50:31
16. RaimondsČernišenkoDaugavpils20:50:36
17. KristersVērdiņšDaugavpils20:50:40
18. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīga20:51:35
19. KārlisVēberisLiepāja20:51:36
20. EdgarsŠkaparsDaugavpils20:53:14
21. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepāja20:53:15
22. DanilaAncipanovsDaugavpils20:53:16
23. IļjaMoskoļenkoDaugavpils20:53:31
24. AleksandrsPetrovsDaugavpils20:53:32
25. VadimsSemjonovsDaugavpils20:53:41
26. MaksimsOparejsDaugavpils20:53:43
27. ArtūrsJukšoDaugavpils20:54:31
28. MarksŅesterovsPļaviņas20:54:32
29. SergejsEšenvaldsDaugavpils20:54:34
30. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpils20:55:14
31. RostislavsBelovsDaugavpils20:55:41
32. RenārsSusejsRēzekne20:57:25
33. NikolajsNovikovsDaugavpils20:57:38
34. ArmandsGrozbergsDaugavpils20:57:46
35. KonstantīnsPavlovsDaugavpils20:57:56
36. VilmārsSettarovsDaugavpils20:58:16
37. DaņiilsBobakovsRīga20:58:26
38. ErnestsAzarevičsDaugavpils20:58:29
39. AleksandrsSokolovsDaugavpils20:58:46
40. ArtursSemjonovsDaugavpils20:59:08
41. EduardsĶerubinsDaugavpils20:59:17
42. ArnisLociksDaugavpils20:59:32
43. SergejsŅikifrovsDaugavpils21:00:01
44. MartinsVarčenkoDaugavpils21:00:47
45. KārlisIvanovsDaugavpils21:01:06
46. RihardsNovickisDaugavpils21:01:36
47. AleksejsBočkarovsDaugavpils21:01:55
48. RenātsStankevičs12 viduskolaDaugavpils21:02:17
49. EvertsSkrimblisDaugavpils21:03:20
50. EdgarsPavlovsDaugavpils21:03:23
51. EdgarsUrbānsDaugavpils21:03:31
52. Māris-MarkussPetrovsDaugavpils21:06:12
53. DainisVērdiņšDaugavpils21:06:25
54. RimantsBadinsDaugavpils21:07:17
55. HelvijsSilapēterisDaugavpils21:08:57
56. AndrejsKudrjašovsDaugavpils21:10:44
57. ArtisBļinovsDaugavpils21:12:23
58. TomassBondarsDaugavpils21:13:02
59. ElvisJaudzemsDaugavpils21:14:04
60. KristapsBicānsDaugavpils21:14:09
61. HaraldsSomsDaugavpils21:15:47
62. ValtersSomsDaugavpils21:15:48
63. RaivisVaikulsDaugavpils21:17:26
64. AleksnadrsVilmanisDaugavpils21:17:34
65. ĒriksKucins12 vidusskolaDaugavpils21:19:02
66. ArtursPeskovsDaugavpils21:19:05
67. ArtūrsPtašņuksDaugavpils21:19:59
68. EdgarsMaslovskisDaugavpils21:20:29
69. LaurisUtkinsDaugavpils21:21:04
70. MihailsHolodovsDaugavpils21:22:22
71. AndrisRomulisDaugavpils21:22:29

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristsSiņicinsSK TēraudsLiepāja20:35:23
2. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLAND20:35:56
3. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga20:37:34
4. KasparsGulbisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils nov.20:38:17
5. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārde20:38:35
6. RolandsPužulisMadona20:38:52
7. VladimirZhuravlev#followminskMinsk20:39:30
8. ArtisLoginsRekovaBalvi20:39:42
9. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšNiedrāji MR/Ventspils nov.Ventspils nov.20:39:57
10. DanielsBukoBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāni20:40:10
11. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas20:41:12
12. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioSkrunda20:42:12
13. AgrisBoļšijsRēzekne20:43:20
14. JurisSpalvaASK PatriaMadona20:44:49
15. ArtūrsRuseckisCIDO20:45:12
16. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:45:37
17. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgava20:45:48
18. MārtiņšLindānsMelnā BetijaAtašiene20:45:53
19. ArtūrsRamzaJelgava20:46:17
20. IntsSkaldisRīga20:47:04
21. AleksandrsSoldatjonoksDaugavpils20:47:18
22. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMS20:47:36
23. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaEleja20:48:34
24. RičardsDukursMARATONA KLUBSTalsi20:48:37
25. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīga20:49:02
26. ArtūrsPitrānsDagda_teamDagda20:49:27
27. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldus20:49:58
28. MārtiņšBojārsJēkabpils20:50:35
29. ElvijsBeikmanisValmiera20:51:15
30. LaurisMadžulsBaltic EventsRēzekne20:51:33
31. JānisStrautiņšHighFiveLiepāja20:52:16
32. ArnisMillersCertex LatvijaOlaine20:52:53
33. VjačeslavsGorinsDaugavpils novads20:53:19
34. KristapsMatisonsSaldus virves vilcēju klubsSaldus20:53:23
35. EdgarsPaegleRīga20:53:31
36. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīga20:54:42
37. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīga20:55:10
38. RomansKoņuhovsELTRIGA20:55:16
39. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgava20:55:47
40. LinārsStrautiņšJēkabpils20:56:00
41. EgīlsLivdānsZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:56:05
42. RomualdsLeibčsZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:57:24
43. SandisMukānsZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:58:09
44. KasparsKrauzeJelgava20:58:22
45. VitālijsFisenkovsLacerta Running TeamRiga20:58:49
46. MatissLaurensFOOD UNIONRīga20:59:03
47. DruvisCukursRīga20:59:18
48. RomānsČurakovsZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:59:36
49. IļjaSvetlovsPreiļi21:00:42
50. MihailsJemeljanovsDukascopyRiga21:00:53
51. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga21:01:02
52. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrasti21:01:34
53. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads21:02:01
54. AntonsFronovicsTallinn21:02:54
55. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīga21:04:08
56. ŅikitaRižakovsDaugavpilsDaugavpils21:06:13
57. KārlisAlbertiņšSmiltene21:06:46
58. RomansŠromsBaltaisRīga21:13:12
59. AleksandrsNaumovsDaugavpils21:18:11
60. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne21:20:31
61. EdgarsČerkovskisEKARīga21:21:19
62. AgrisSkulteRīga21:28:06

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NikeAiviekste20:34:46
2. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils20:34:56
3. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:37:37
4. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga20:37:41
5. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmala20:38:00
6. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRauna20:39:09
7. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRiga20:39:32
8. SergejsĻetaASK Patria20:40:05
9. JānisNuķisHamsters & SunshineRīga20:41:54
10. PiotrSharanhovichregionNaroch20:42:07
11. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde20:43:18
12. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza20:43:46
13. LeonīdsKučinskisBe ActiveДаугавпилс20:43:58
14. CraigRoseFood UnionJelgava20:44:13
15. ValdisUžulsBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:45:19
16. IgorsŽemčugovsBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:45:20
17. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRiga20:45:32
18. ArtūrsPresnijsZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:45:33
19. PavelGabrielDovydko Running ClubMinsk20:45:55
20. JānisĀbolsVSK NoskrienRīga20:46:29
21. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:46:33
22. SandisSaukaTeam Kažemāka/Train2Win/adidas RunnersLiepājā/Rīga20:46:53
23. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīga20:46:54
24. IvarsKrūmiņšSK KatrīnaVārme20:47:17
25. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRiga20:47:33
26. JurijsMisjunsDa-maratonsDaugavpils20:47:55
27. JānisVeipsStopiņšSaurieši20:48:21
28. AnatolijsGriškjānsgreetingcards.lvRiga20:49:28
29. AleksandrsVisockisBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:49:53
30. AinārsFabriciussLiepāja20:50:08
31. DmitrijsPetrovsZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:50:18
32. JasonBarssOromocto20:50:50
33. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIADaugavpils20:51:39
34. MārisBerķisPulsometrs.lvRīga20:51:46
35. ArtūrsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņi20:52:17
36. NikolajsDedelisDaugavpils20:52:41
37. JurisRimicānsDaugavpils20:52:57
38. AivisMitenieksSwedbankJĒKABPILS20:53:30
39. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīga20:54:03
40. VladislavsMasaļskisLumilord Sport TeamRiga20:54:18
41. AleksandrsPapenkovsCarnikavas Sporta centrsGauja/Carnikava20:54:28
42. MihailsSidorenkoRīga20:54:38
43. KasparsGodiņšRagaciems20:54:41
44. KasparsDeksnisJumprava20:54:50
45. JevgenijsŽuksKrāslava20:55:11
46. JānisBrakovskisJelgava20:55:18
47. VladislavsŽuselisBukulti20:55:32
48. IndulisĶerusRīga20:56:03
49. RaivoPienisASK Patria20:56:16
50. EdgarsZaķisVSK NoskrienRīga20:56:28
51. JānisGilsLATTELECOMRīga20:56:30
52. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīga20:57:08
53. RolandsKursišsJelgava20:57:12
54. JevgēņijsKurovsRISEBARīga20:57:27
55. AleksandrsGrozdovsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils20:57:39
56. PjotrsVeļičkoDaugavpils20:57:40
57. AndrejsSidorenkoDaugavpils20:57:46
58. MaksimsProščenkoDaugavpils20:57:50
59. ĒriksLiepiņšRiga20:57:56
60. AntonsVostroilovsPiņķi20:57:56
61. JevgenijsJaņensDaugavpils20:58:14
62. JurijsSkorodihinsVRKRēzeknes novads20:58:39
63. MārisKrūmiņšMKJelgava20:58:52
64. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava20:59:17
65. JānisFreimanisJelgava21:00:13
66. IvansGrjaznihsRīga21:02:18
67. DmitrijsArikoRiga21:02:22
68. AndrisGrocsRēzekne21:02:42
69. EdmundsGaidisRēzekne21:02:42
70. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas21:03:10
71. AleksandrsDrizlionoksTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpils21:03:18
72. AntonsPoļskihsRiga21:03:25
73. ArtūrsDžeriņšDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpils21:03:48
74. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils21:07:37
75. JurisGailisGaiļu ģimeneRīga21:07:40
76. ArtjomsKidulisDaugavpils21:10:12
77. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:11:00
78. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgava21:11:40
79. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLANDRīga21:11:50

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AleksejsSeļskisBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:41:07
2. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupe20:41:26
3. AleksandrsZilisZILIS TEAMDaugavpils20:41:48
4. AnatolyKazakovMaratona klubsPskov20:41:57
5. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpils20:41:58
6. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils20:42:52
7. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:43:22
8. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsPrauliena20:45:23
9. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:46:19
10. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:47:58
11. AleksandrsKornijenkoLiVelo| Zelta zemeDaugavpils20:49:10
12. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:49:59
13. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga20:50:23
14. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspils20:50:37
15. ArtisŠmitsRīga20:51:53
16. AntonijsSivkoVentspils20:51:55
17. MihailsBasmanovsRīga20:52:26
18. IntsMarcinkēvičsNākotneJelgava20:52:53
19. AleksandrsRogožinsZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:53:01
20. GundarsMiltiņšVērgale20:53:34
21. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīga20:53:52
22. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:53:53
23. DairisBodnieksOgre20:55:09
24. ModrisLaicānsCapoRīga20:55:14
25. AleksandrsKotelovicsDNB bankaRīga20:55:24
26. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga20:55:29
27. MārisVikštremsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:56:30
28. AnsisGornavsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSigulda20:57:13
29. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži20:57:13
30. OļegsBobakovsRīga20:58:42
31. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta20:58:59
32. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga20:59:00
33. ZigurdsErciņšMaratona KlubsRopaži20:59:25
34. MārisAntonevičsRīga20:59:53
35. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda21:01:07
36. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme21:02:38
37. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe21:09:09
38. OskarsPopēnsRīga21:09:14
39. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne21:10:18
40. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga21:15:50

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļi20:40:31
2. UldisPastarsDaugavpils20:42:01
3. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesis20:46:09
4. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils20:48:11
5. KimsSifersRīga20:48:26
6. HaraldsPūceŠlāgerisMadona20:48:59
7. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga20:49:11
8. GvidoLapsaGulbene20:49:38
9. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:50:45
10. ValērijsRibakovsRīga20:52:03
11. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:52:13
12. ArdisPlatkājisRīga20:52:32
13. HelmutsZībartsAlpaku salaBebrene20:53:40
14. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils20:54:08
15. InārsSupeBalvi20:55:49
16. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads20:56:30
17. VladimirsJanovskisDaugavpils komunālā pārvaldeDaugavpils20:56:59
18. AlfrēdsKokinsDaugavpils20:57:06
19. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminsk20:58:29
20. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne20:58:50
21. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava21:00:04
22. JurisNaglisOzolnieki21:00:08
23. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala21:02:17
24. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:07:09
25. VasilijsBerjozaDaugavpils21:09:29
26. AigarsKlintsRīga21:12:30
- ArvilsBušmanisBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāni0DNF

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisCaics---Rīga20:47:10
2. JānisSupeTirza20:47:37
3. JānisKaimiņšOgre20:48:59
4. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīga20:48:59
5. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils20:49:18
6. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads20:54:12
7. ĒriksApšenieksBalvi20:54:31
8. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāni20:57:28
9. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis20:59:27
10. ArnisVērmelsJelgava21:03:15
11. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga21:14:33
12. JurisKopasovsDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads21:16:53
13. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novads21:24:43
14. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava21:28:05