Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāDaugavpils pusmaratons / 29.04.2018

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksne41:19:37
2. VaidaŽūsinaiteSk Tērauds41:20:59
3. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsis41:26:07
4. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSLīvāni41:26:28
5. BaibaŠņoriņaTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi41:28:19
6. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/BALTAIS/ASICSSalaspils41:29:30
7. JolantaIvanovaVsk NoskrienPiņķi41:35:31
8. LīgaRusiņaSutri41:38:31
9. AlīnaJakovickaRīga41:39:43
10. KristīneRancāneVanaga Zobārstniecības KlīnikaRīga41:40:58
11. KristīneRogaASK Patria41:41:23
12. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:43:10
13. ZaneIvanāneVSK NoskrienJaunmārupe41:43:22
14. ZaneKaspereBauska41:44:00
15. MaryiaHetmanchukMinsk41:45:17
16. KarīnaGončarenkoRīga41:45:24
17. SintijaPļavinskaVSK NoskrienBrocēni41:45:31
18. AgneseĶempeVaiņode41:46:03
19. KristīneGržibovskaSK DzērveneRīga41:47:42
20. AsnateElseMazsalaca41:47:45
21. SintijaGeidāneĀdaži41:47:58
22. AndaZandbergaSPORTLANDRīga41:48:34
23. LīvaMedneRīga41:49:49
24. SandraBrāleNBSRīga41:50:29
25. SantaBirģeleBirģeļiRīga41:50:51
26. BaibaZībergaOpusCapitaJūrmala41:51:33
27. OlgaKoraboFoxFitnessRiga41:52:29
28. AntaVeiteRīga41:53:08
29. NoraVrubļevskaSurikatiRīga41:53:11
30. KristīnaMarkevičaDaugavpils41:53:27
31. LauraVeličkoRīga41:53:49
32. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīga41:55:30
33. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja41:55:55
34. IlzeMeijereASK Patria41:56:17
35. AneteFreibergaBETONSRēzekne41:57:47
36. MudīteTindenovskaRīga41:57:56
37. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīga41:58:18
38. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga41:58:54
39. MadaraJakobsoneSPORTLANDCēsis41:59:41
40. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDUlbroka41:59:44
41. LindaBeldavaRīga41:59:56
42. DiānaVanagaSPORTLANDRīga42:02:26
43. SamantaMissRīga42:04:52
44. LiānaAldiņaKalnišķiKocēnu novads42:07:02
45. IndraKļaviņaBlackbirdAizkraukle42:07:36
46. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekne42:08:52
47. LieneKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmiera42:10:19
48. LīgaDidriķeSPORTLANDRīga42:10:48
49. KristīneMarčinkusOZOLNIEKIJELGAVA42:11:01
50. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads42:12:14
51. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga42:13:42
52. DaigaŠilkovaRīga42:16:50
53. GintaViļumaDaugavpils42:18:29
54. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīga42:21:47
55. IrinaTatarinovaRīga42:22:00
56. RandaMisāneLiepāja42:22:47
57. SolvitaGaileGaiļu ģimeneRīga42:22:53
58. LindaNaumenkoLATCDaugavpils42:27:34
- IevaGalenieceIevasRīga2DNF
- SilvaAuderePriekuļi2DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GintaRassaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:44:09
2. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute41:49:48
3. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudza41:52:19
4. ViktorijaLeusRīga41:55:06
5. IevaTaboreSkriešanas akadēmijaCarnikava41:59:13
6. IneseNeilandeBigbankRīga42:00:23
7. InetaSaulīteRīga42:03:20
8. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekne42:03:41
9. BaibaBrokaRīga42:07:31
10. DzintraPenceTalsi42:08:34
11. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmala42:11:32
12. DanaRoneRīga42:15:12
13. IneseSeņkāneZoorbaganRīga42:16:17
14. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīga42:31:24
15. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga42:36:29
- IrinaSalovaIloverunningJurmala2DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava41:41:59
2. MaijaSulojevaRīga41:46:10
3. IlzeBoldāneGulbene41:46:36
4. AntraEzeraTalsi42:12:04
5. JeļenaBescennajaLSCRīga42:25:23
6. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki42:34:19

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons/ NikeDobele41:06:07
2. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/Nike41:06:40
3. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICSMārupe41:09:12
4. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLAND41:12:03
5. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga41:13:19
6. KristapsKaimiņšNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgre41:13:35
7. MārisĀbeleNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīga41:14:56
8. EdgarsSimanovičsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava41:16:50
9. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonava41:18:01
10. DomantasBalsysKauno BMKKaunas41:19:10
11. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīga41:19:22
12. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga41:21:25
13. ArtisLuguzisLī Sporta klubsGulbene41:22:44
14. ArnisPaškevičsASK PatriaDaugavpils41:23:09
15. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekava41:23:42
16. RamūnasVilčinskasKauno BMKKaunas41:23:57
17. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera41:24:02
18. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis41:24:24
19. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA SPORTLAND41:24:31
20. NaurisAukmanisASK Patria41:24:31
21. MihailsGolubevsRīga41:25:26
22. PjotrsGolubevsRed Alert of SpeedDaugavpils41:25:46
23. RaimondsArājsNeiroRīga41:26:37
24. KasparsAdijānsSPORTLANDViļāni41:26:41
25. JohnVolkenandtRSURīga41:26:54
26. MārtiņšRagainisRīga41:27:10
27. KlāvsStankevicsAuce41:27:17
28. ElvisRubīnsPļaviņām-90Rīga41:28:20
29. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga41:28:33
30. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgava41:28:55
31. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE41:29:09
32. ArtūrsŠitsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīga41:29:18
33. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga41:29:23
34. MārtiņšKānsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīga41:29:36
35. TylerEvansAdazi41:29:41
36. ArtūrsKārkliņšLīksna41:29:52
37. KristapsBroksMadona41:29:58
38. DainisLimanānsBiksti41:29:58
39. ĢirtsBodžsRēzekne41:30:59
40. ArtursRimicansASK Patria41:32:04
41. BertramMaduraBudapest41:32:19
42. NerijusMikučionisKauno BMKKaunas41:33:38
43. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspils41:33:41
44. GabrielStefanakHamsters & SunshineRiga41:33:41
45. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga41:33:45
46. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga41:34:05
47. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīga41:34:10
48. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga41:34:52
49. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRiga41:34:55
50. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga41:35:10
51. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga41:35:55
52. MārisRavžajevsOlaine41:35:59
53. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīga41:36:04
54. MārisGūtmanisMARISRīga41:36:09
55. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga41:36:18
56. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja41:36:34
57. KalvisSilgalsSurikatiRīga41:36:45
58. AndrejsTretjakovsRīga41:36:59
59. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīga41:37:01
60. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne41:37:28
61. DainisBautrisBigbankRīga41:38:00
62. ValerijsMarkovskisRīga41:38:14
63. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīga41:38:21
64. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:38:26
65. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmiera41:38:38
66. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRauna41:38:46
67. AleksandrsKarpikovsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRiga41:39:11
68. IlvarsBergmanisTukums41:39:33
69. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga41:39:37
70. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšCēsis41:39:56
71. AinārsGudēvicsJelgava41:39:56
72. VitālijsGlodsDAD AND SONDaugavpils41:40:10
73. MārtiņšHeringsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīga41:40:14
74. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīga41:40:19
75. ArtūrsAndžsMARATONA KLUBSRīga, Ventspils41:40:22
76. JānisOzolsRīga41:40:31
77. HokansKristiansonsRīga41:40:49
78. ElvijsMežaleonsRīga41:40:56
79. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioBrenguļi41:41:16
80. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīga41:41:49
81. AivarsFogelisRīga41:42:14
82. EmīlsBalodisPļaviņas41:42:20
83. RuslansSamuševsRīga41:42:38
84. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete41:42:47
85. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga41:42:51
86. TomsPastarsJaunmārupe41:43:23
87. AleksandrsRatnieksDaugavpils41:43:35
88. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga41:44:16
89. AntonsGrundmanisKuldīga41:44:43
90. ArnisKurpsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera41:44:46
91. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži41:44:53
92. GeorgijsKacsDaugavpils41:45:20
93. EdgarsSultanovsRiga41:45:40
94. MaciejWojcikLodz41:46:07
95. KasparsBorissHappy_To_MoveJūrmala41:46:25
96. MihailsKisļakovsRīga41:46:37
97. MaksimsNaglisSalaspils41:46:39
98. AivisVaļulisMežs mūsu mājasDaugavpils41:47:04
99. SimonStaresadazi41:47:24
100. PāvelsGrigorjevsTransbalticsDaugavpils41:47:34
101. IngemārsIvanovskisJekabpils41:47:47
102. AndisRuskulisSPORTLANDRīga41:48:11
103. EdvīnsElksnītisT/K SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpils41:48:35
104. KasparsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīga41:49:06
105. AndrejsDovgaņuksRīga41:49:18
106. DanikMorier-ThibaultAdazi41:49:25
107. EdgarsKārklisBlackbirdLivani41:49:46
108. JurisSēnelisMazsalaca41:50:22
109. PāvelsJanovičsLCS, VSK NoskrienJelgava41:50:23
110. MareksLazdaRīgas satiksmeRīga41:50:28
111. EduardsGrubertsRiga41:50:33
112. JānisKuršinskisKuldīga41:51:00
113. ValtersPožarnovsVillaTekRīga41:51:04
114. RaimondsKašsJelgava41:51:39
115. MārisMeinertsDaugavpils41:52:16
116. VjačeslavsJanensBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpils41:52:55
117. MārisPunculisLudza41:53:10
118. MatissKarijsAdazi41:53:21
119. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils41:54:23
120. ReinisVeinbergsVBSSValka41:55:01
121. EduardsBrokānsDaugavpils41:55:20
122. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRīga41:55:30
123. VitālijsŽuselisDaugavpils41:56:04
124. EdgarsTimpaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga41:57:26
125. ValentīnsSorokoļetovsDaugavpils41:57:31
126. GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMarupe41:57:50
127. RuslansMamedovsDaugavpils41:58:42
128. SergejsArtemjevsRīga41:58:42
129. MaksimsPetrovsDaugavpils41:58:43
130. DouglasPetrykAdazi41:59:12
131. ArnisLipartsAccenture > High PerformanceRīga41:59:18
132. GatisKrūzeHannaRīga41:59:22
133. AndrejsŅesterenkoNesterenkoRīga41:59:40
134. IljaSkopincevsWinged+Ludza41:59:41
135. DāvisPoliņšRīga41:59:56
136. MaksimsTretjakovsBinitexDaugavpils42:02:02
137. RaimondsSpricisNike Run Club RIGARīga42:02:10
138. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava42:04:10
139. ArtursBabašinsRīga42:04:50
140. JānisZablockisOgre42:05:25
141. MaksimsBerjozaRiga42:06:47
142. IgorsJakimenkoRīga42:07:00
143. JānisSviklānsBaldone42:07:16
144. AkselsBroksRīga42:07:31
145. JānisStraukmanisSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Rīga42:08:22
146. AndrisBahvalovsCesvaine42:13:57
147. KristsMuižnieksSporta Klubs WENDICēsis42:17:06
148. Jēkabs-OlafsRukmansRēzekne42:17:53
149. SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novads42:20:36
150. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis42:30:31
151. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīga42:33:32
- JānisCircensViļakas novads2DNF
- RaimondsSpoģisDaugavpils2DNF
- AndrejsElksniņšSaskaņaDaugavpils2DNF
- KristiānsSamušsKalnišķiDaugavpils2DNF
- ArmandsLočmelisRīga2DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaimondsSiliņšLīvānuVK/BALTAIS/ASICSAlūksne-Jaunanna41:15:51
2. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePiltene41:15:56
3. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSCOgre41:17:59
4. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:18:39
5. ValērijsŠakelisLīvāni41:19:31
6. MārtiņšAuziņšRīga41:21:32
7. ŽydrūnasBaltrušaitisVilnius41:23:56
8. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava41:24:12
9. MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/ NikeRīga41:29:03
10. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera41:29:15
11. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius41:29:17
12. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums41:30:35
13. SergejsBogdanovsBTA/LīvānuVKRīga41:31:50
14. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga41:31:50
15. AleksandrsŠčedrovsSupercompensationKatlakalns41:32:08
16. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils41:33:54
17. JānisBalevičsRīga41:35:15
18. UģisInkaVSK Noskrien \ Vecās KedasRīga41:36:22
19. IntsVilkskur vilks?Rīga41:37:27
20. TomasKlicnerS-SportasŠauliai41:37:45
21. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas satiksmeRīga41:38:08
22. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:38:17
23. DainisŽubursDurbes novadsDunalka41:39:15
24. ArunasKontrimasKauno BMKKaunas41:39:17
25. VladislavsJasjukevičsDaugavpils41:39:27
26. SergejsTimofejevsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga41:39:35
27. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioOgre41:39:43
28. GatisMadžiņšSKSigulda, Valmiera41:39:48
29. AinārsMiņinsŽīguri MRSVIĻAKAS NOV.41:44:28
30. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge41:44:33
31. JurijsVilksLATBATRiga41:45:16
32. MareksJakubovskisWeidmüllerRīga41:46:59
33. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilnius41:47:04
34. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:47:08
35. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagda41:47:23
36. VladimirTarasovRīga41:47:41
37. RobertsRozisRīga41:48:28
38. AleksandrsZajcevsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga41:48:35
39. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile41:49:40
40. ArikawaYasunoriCountry Marathon ClubMinsk41:50:15
41. DainisKronbergsBlueOrange BankTUKUMS41:50:16
42. Jean-MarcLafleurAdazi41:50:50
43. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MagnenRēzekne41:51:22
44. AlexanderSettarovDaugavpils41:52:00
45. ErlensGrunckisValmiera41:52:04
46. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:54:01
47. ValdisFiļovsJēkabpils41:54:09
48. AndrisKorsaksRēzeknes novadsRēzekne41:54:37
49. IngussVircavsSalaspils41:55:34
50. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems41:55:38
51. IntarsČervinskisSmaids A zobārstniecībaVentspils/Rīga41:56:42
52. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeOzolnieki42:03:09
53. AndrejsBaltkājisGarkalne, Garkalnes novads42:04:05
54. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga42:04:49
55. AivarsMalacanovsJelgava42:07:21
56. VilnisĶirsonsMārupe42:08:40
57. JānisAvensMARATONA KLUBSRembate42:27:57
- JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals2DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonava41:20:11
2. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:20:18
3. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene41:22:38
4. GunārsĶeģisVSK NoskrienRīga41:23:34
5. AivarsUzolsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils41:24:35
6. AndrisDudelsBTA/LīvānuVKDaugavpils41:26:12
7. AivarsBondarsJēkabpils41:27:42
8. VidmantasDobrovolskasKauno BMKKaunas41:37:10
9. JānisVažņevičsLīvāni41:37:21
10. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:37:50
11. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:40:40
12. IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņi41:40:42
13. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļi41:44:35
14. IgorsBergersI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga41:46:37
15. JānisKopmanisRīga41:48:01
16. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza41:48:09
17. IlmārsRomančuksRīga41:48:20
18. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdanga41:49:50
19. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja41:49:55
20. AlexanderLepskiyLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga41:54:00
21. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:54:54
22. AndrejsGaumigsMARATONA KLUBSOlaine41:55:17
23. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBS/BALTARīga41:56:13
24. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne41:58:30
25. ValerijsUstinovsSPARS-MKDaugavpls41:59:23
26. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga42:03:09
27. JānisOzersJelgava42:05:53
28. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga42:07:06
29. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririga42:12:18
30. DmitrijsSemendjajevsZoorbaganRīga42:16:17
31. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi42:17:18
32. JānisBirģelisBirģeļiKoknese42:17:49

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AleksandrPetrovAkronWelikij Nowgorod41:27:07
2. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine41:36:46
3. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīga41:39:54
4. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:41:08
5. VladimirsJevsejevsRīgaRīga41:48:25
6. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils41:48:38
7. VilnisLiepiņšVSK NoskrienCarnikava41:53:30
8. JānisMarčinkusRīgas satiksmeRīga41:56:02
9. AivarsCepītis---Valmiera41:56:30
10. SergejsKuzminsSK MagnenRēzekne41:57:21
11. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera42:06:19
- ValentinsKravčenkoRīga1DNF