Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāDaugavpils pusmaratons / 29.04.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NikeAivieksteVN3020:34:46
2. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN3020:34:56
3. KristsSiņicinsSK TēraudsLiepājaVN2020:35:23
4. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDVN2020:35:56
5. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīgaVN2020:37:34
6. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN3020:37:37
7. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVN3020:37:41
8. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmalaVN3020:38:00
9. KasparsGulbisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils nov.VN2020:38:17
10. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārdeVN2020:38:35
11. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļiPreiļiVNJ20:38:51
12. RolandsPužulisMadonaVN2020:38:52
13. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ20:39:06
14. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRaunaVN3020:39:09
15. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisAizkraukleVNJ20:39:24
16. VladimirZhuravlev#followminskMinskVN2020:39:30
17. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRigaVN3020:39:32
18. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānuVK/BALTAIS/ASICSTukumsSN2020:39:35
19. ArtisLoginsRekovaBalviVN2020:39:42
20. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšNiedrāji MR/Ventspils nov.Ventspils nov.VN2020:39:57
21. SergejsĻetaASK PatriaVN3020:40:05
22. DanielsBukoBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāniVN2020:40:10
23. VladislavsSuvorovsDaugavpils novada SSMedumu pagastsVNJ20:40:24
24. PēterisTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļiVN5020:40:31
25. AleksejsSeļskisBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpilsVN4020:41:07
26. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2020:41:12
27. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleSN2020:41:17
28. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupeVN4020:41:26
29. AleksandrsZilisZILIS TEAMDaugavpilsVN4020:41:48
30. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSN2020:41:50
31. JānisNuķisHamsters & SunshineRīgaVN3020:41:54
32. AnatolyKazakovMaratona klubsPskovVN4020:41:57
33. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpilsVN4020:41:58
34. UldisPastarsDaugavpilsVN5020:42:01
35. PiotrSharanhovichregionNarochVN3020:42:07
36. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioSkrundaVN2020:42:12
37. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdangaSN2020:42:44
38. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ20:42:50
39. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsVN4020:42:52
40. OlgaSvirskaLATCRīgaSN3020:42:53
41. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīgaSN2020:43:05
42. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3020:43:18
43. AgrisBoļšijsRēzekneVN2020:43:20
44. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN4020:43:22
45. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVNJ20:43:26
46. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN2020:43:28
47. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3020:43:46
48. LeonīdsKučinskisBe ActiveДаугавпилсVN3020:43:58
49. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaSN2020:44:08
50. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/NikeCēsisSN2020:44:11
51. CraigRoseFood UnionJelgavaVN3020:44:13
52. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils 12. vidusskolaDaugavpilsVNJ20:44:21
53. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:44:35
54. JurisSpalvaASK PatriaMadonaVN2020:44:49
55. ArtūrsRuseckisCIDOVN2020:45:12
56. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:45:13
57. ValdisUžulsBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpilsVN3020:45:19
58. IgorsŽemčugovsBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpilsVN3020:45:20
59. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsPraulienaVN4020:45:23
60. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRigaVN3020:45:32
61. ArtūrsPresnijsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN3020:45:33
62. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:45:37
63. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgavaVN2020:45:48
64. MārtiņšLindānsMelnā BetijaAtašieneVN2020:45:53
65. PavelGabrielDovydko Running ClubMinskVN3020:45:55
66. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ20:46:02
67. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesisVN5020:46:09
68. ArtūrsRamzaJelgavaVN2020:46:17
69. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:46:19
70. VladimirsZamjatinsDaugavpils 12. vidusskolaDaugavpilsVNJ20:46:23
71. MārcisPīnupsDaugavpilsVNJ20:46:24
72. JānisĀbolsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3020:46:29
73. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3020:46:33
74. SandisSaukaTeam Kažemāka/Train2Win/adidas RunnersLiepājā/RīgaVN3020:46:53
75. KristīneJevsejevaDaugavpils novada SSMedumu pagastsSN2020:46:53
76. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīgaVN3020:46:54
77. IntsSkaldisRīgaVN2020:47:04
78. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:47:10
79. IvarsKrūmiņšSK KatrīnaVārmeVN3020:47:17
80. AleksandrsSoldatjonoksDaugavpilsVN2020:47:18
81. IlzeUrbāneSPORTLANDRīgaSN4020:47:22
82. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRigaVN3020:47:33
83. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSVN2020:47:36
84. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:47:37
85. JurijsMisjunsDa-maratonsDaugavpilsVN3020:47:55
86. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:47:58
87. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:48:09
88. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:48:11
89. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:48:13
90. JānisVeipsStopiņšSauriešiVN3020:48:21
91. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:48:26
92. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2020:48:34
93. RičardsDukursMARATONA KLUBSTalsiVN2020:48:37
94. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpilsSN3020:48:45
95. HaraldsPūceŠlāgerisMadonaVN5020:48:59
96. JānisKaimiņšOgreVN6020:48:59
97. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīgaVN6020:48:59
98. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:49:02
99. AndrisFominsDaugavpilsVNJ20:49:03
100. InetaJerofejevaJERORīgaSN3020:49:06
101. AleksandrsKornijenkoLiVelo| Zelta zemeDaugavpilsVN4020:49:10
102. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaVN5020:49:11
103. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6020:49:18
104. ArtūrsPitrānsDagda_teamDagdaVN2020:49:27
105. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3020:49:28
106. AnatolijsGriškjānsgreetingcards.lvRigaVN3020:49:28
107. GvidoLapsaGulbeneVN5020:49:38
108. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSNJ20:49:46
109. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:49:46
110. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3020:49:49
111. AleksandrsVisockisBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpilsVN3020:49:53
112. VitaVilciņaDaugavpilsSN3020:49:54
113. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunasSN2020:49:55
114. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldusVN2020:49:58
115. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:49:59
116. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSNJ20:50:06
117. AinārsFabriciussLiepājaVN3020:50:08
118. DmitrijsPetrovsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN3020:50:18
119. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:50:23
120. AinārsAzarevičsDaugavpilsVNJ20:50:26
121. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ20:50:31
122. RitaKļaviņaMagnenRēzekneSN4020:50:32
123. MārtiņšBojārsJēkabpilsVN2020:50:35
124. RaimondsČernišenkoDaugavpilsVNJ20:50:36
125. AnnaSvetlovaPreiļiSN2020:50:36
126. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsVN4020:50:37
127. KristersVērdiņšDaugavpilsVNJ20:50:40
128. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:50:45
129. JeniKuehnleAdaziSN3020:50:48
130. JasonBarssOromoctoVN3020:50:50
131. ElvijsBeikmanisValmieraVN2020:51:15
132. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:51:21
133. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupeSN4020:51:23
134. LaurisMadžulsBaltic EventsRēzekneVN2020:51:33
135. ZaneGruberteRīgaSN4020:51:34
136. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīgaVNJ20:51:35
137. KārlisVēberisLiepājaVNJ20:51:36
138. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIADaugavpilsVN3020:51:39
139. IneseGolubevaDaugavpilsSNJ20:51:41
140. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudzaSN2020:51:45
141. MārisBerķisPulsometrs.lvRīgaVN3020:51:46
142. ArtisŠmitsRīgaVN4020:51:53
143. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4020:51:55
144. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:51:57
145. ValērijsRibakovsRīgaVN5020:52:03
146. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN4020:52:03
147. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRaunaSN3020:52:12
148. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN5020:52:13
149. JānisStrautiņšHighFiveLiepājaVN2020:52:16
150. ArtūrsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņiVN3020:52:17
151. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN5020:52:25
152. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4020:52:26
153. ArdisPlatkājisRīgaVN5020:52:32
154. NikolajsDedelisDaugavpilsVN3020:52:41
155. ArnisMillersCertex LatvijaOlaineVN2020:52:53
156. IntsMarcinkēvičsNākotneJelgavaVN4020:52:53
157. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4020:52:56
158. JurisRimicānsDaugavpilsVN3020:52:57
159. ArtaLuguzeLī Sporta klubsGulbeneSN2020:52:58
160. ElīnaPinneValmieraSNJ20:53:00
161. AleksandrsRogožinsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN4020:53:01
162. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldigaSN5020:53:05
163. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN4020:53:10
164. AudroneBorusieneKauno BMKKaunasSN5020:53:11
165. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīdaSN5020:53:12
166. EdgarsŠkaparsDaugavpilsVNJ20:53:14
167. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepājaVNJ20:53:15
168. DanilaAncipanovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:53:16
169. ZojaKņaževaFIZIOFITDaugavpilsSN4020:53:18
170. VjačeslavsGorinsDaugavpils novadsVN2020:53:19
171. KristapsMatisonsSaldus virves vilcēju klubsSaldusVN2020:53:23
172. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldusSN2020:53:29
173. AivisMitenieksSwedbankJĒKABPILSVN3020:53:30
174. IļjaMoskoļenkoDaugavpilsVNJ20:53:31
175. EdgarsPaegleRīgaVN2020:53:31
176. AleksandrsPetrovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:53:32
177. GundarsMiltiņšVērgaleVN4020:53:34
178. HelmutsZībartsAlpaku salaBebreneVN5020:53:40
179. VadimsSemjonovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:53:41
180. MaksimsOparejsDaugavpilsVNJ20:53:43
181. ElgaBabreRīgas raj.SN4020:53:49
182. IdaDobrovolskieneKauno BMKKaunasSN5020:53:52
183. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīgaVN4020:53:52
184. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:53:53
185. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīgaVN3020:54:03
186. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVN5020:54:08
187. IneseBrezinskaSPORTLAND/NIKESN2020:54:09
188. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVN6020:54:12
189. VladislavsMasaļskisLumilord Sport TeamRigaVN3020:54:18
190. SandraGaileOGREOgres novadsSN3020:54:19
191. AleksandrsPapenkovsCarnikavas Sporta centrsGauja/CarnikavaVN3020:54:28
192. ĒriksApšenieksBalviVN6020:54:31
193. ArtūrsJukšoDaugavpilsVNJ20:54:31
194. MarksŅesterovsPļaviņasVNJ20:54:32
195. SergejsEšenvaldsDaugavpilsVNJ20:54:34
196. MihailsSidorenkoRīgaVN3020:54:38
197. TatjanaGrigorjevaDaugavpilsSNJ20:54:38
198. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3020:54:41
199. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2020:54:41
200. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīgaVN2020:54:42
201. LindaKalniņaDaugavpils running groupDaugavpilsSN2020:54:45
202. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:54:49
203. KasparsDeksnisJumpravaVN3020:54:50
204. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN3020:55:09
205. DairisBodnieksOgreVN4020:55:09
206. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:55:10
207. JevgenijsŽuksKrāslavaVN3020:55:11
208. ModrisLaicānsCapoRīgaVN4020:55:14
209. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ20:55:14
210. RomansKoņuhovsELTRIGAVN2020:55:16
211. JānisBrakovskisJelgavaVN3020:55:18
212. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:55:21
213. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienAizkraukleSN4020:55:22
214. AleksandrsKotelovicsDNB bankaRīgaVN4020:55:24
215. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:55:29
216. VladislavsŽuselisBukultiVN3020:55:32
217. RostislavsBelovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:55:41
218. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīgaSN4020:55:47
219. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgavaVN2020:55:47
220. InārsSupeBalviVN5020:55:49
221. AigaVanagaDaugavpilsSNJ20:55:55
222. LinārsStrautiņšJēkabpilsVN2020:56:00
223. KristīneRūjaTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSiguldaSN4020:56:01
224. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN3020:56:03
225. EgīlsLivdānsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN2020:56:05
226. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 3.vsk.RēzekneSNJ20:56:07
227. RitaMarkovaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:56:13
228. RaivoPienisASK PatriaVN3020:56:16
229. EdgarsZaķisVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3020:56:28
230. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVN5020:56:30
231. MārisVikštremsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:56:30
232. JānisGilsLATTELECOMRīgaVN3020:56:30
233. ZaneTreide-NeimaneSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"RīgaSN3020:56:42
234. VladimirsJanovskisDaugavpils komunālā pārvaldeDaugavpilsVN5020:56:59
235. AlfrēdsKokinsDaugavpilsVN5020:57:06
236. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīgaVN3020:57:08
237. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN3020:57:12
238. AnsisGornavsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSiguldaVN4020:57:13
239. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4020:57:13
240. RomualdsLeibčsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN2020:57:24
241. AgneseKlintsRush BRīgaSN2020:57:25
242. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ20:57:25
243. JevgēņijsKurovsRISEBARīgaVN3020:57:27
244. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāniVN6020:57:28
245. AijaKokinaRīgaSN2020:57:29
246. NikolajsNovikovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:57:38
247. AleksandrsGrozdovsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVN3020:57:39
248. PjotrsVeļičkoDaugavpilsVN3020:57:40
249. HelēnaGabrāneDagdaSN2020:57:43
250. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRīgaSN2020:57:44
251. ArmandsGrozbergsDaugavpilsVNJ20:57:46
252. AndrejsSidorenkoDaugavpilsVN3020:57:46
253. MaksimsProščenkoDaugavpilsVN3020:57:50
254. ĒriksLiepiņšRigaVN3020:57:56
255. AntonsVostroilovsPiņķiVN3020:57:56
256. KonstantīnsPavlovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:57:56
257. IlgaAlikaDaugavpilsSN2020:58:05
258. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīgaSN3020:58:08
259. SandisMukānsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN2020:58:09
260. JevgenijsJaņensDaugavpilsVN3020:58:14
261. VilmārsSettarovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:58:16
262. KasparsKrauzeJelgavaVN2020:58:22
263. DaņiilsBobakovsRīgaVNJ20:58:26
264. JūlijaIvanovaDaugavpilsSN2020:58:27
265. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminskVN5020:58:29
266. LieneLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN3020:58:29
267. ErnestsAzarevičsDaugavpilsVNJ20:58:29
268. MalvīneMennikaTeam KažemākaRīgaSN3020:58:31
269. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3020:58:35
270. JurijsSkorodihinsVRKRēzeknes novadsVN3020:58:39
271. OļegsBobakovsRīgaVN4020:58:42
272. KristīnaTralmakaLattelecomRīgaSN3020:58:45
273. ĒrikaBužinskaDaugavpilsSNJ20:58:45
274. AleksandrsSokolovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:58:46
275. VitālijsFisenkovsLacerta Running TeamRigaVN2020:58:49
276. JūlijaOļehnovičaZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsSN2020:58:50
277. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneVN5020:58:50
278. MārisKrūmiņšMKJelgavaVN3020:58:52
279. EvitaFranckevičaDaugavpilsSNJ20:58:54
280. LovisaĶerubineDaugavpilsSNJ20:58:58
281. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4020:58:59
282. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaVN4020:59:00
283. ZaneVeidenbaumaRigaSN2020:59:01
284. AļesjaKučinskaBe ActiveДаугавпилсSN3020:59:01
285. SandraZiediņaDaugavpilsSN2020:59:03
286. MatissLaurensFOOD UNIONRīgaVN2020:59:03
287. MelānijaBorovskaDaugavpilsSNJ20:59:05
288. LaumaMeimereSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:59:07
289. ArtursSemjonovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:59:08
290. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novadsSN3020:59:10
291. EduardsĶerubinsDaugavpilsVNJ20:59:17
292. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN3020:59:17
293. DruvisCukursRīgaVN2020:59:18
294. ZigurdsErciņšMaratona KlubsRopažiVN4020:59:25
295. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6020:59:27
296. AijaLocaDaugavpilsSN4020:59:27
297. ArnisLociksDaugavpilsVNJ20:59:32
298. RomānsČurakovsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN2020:59:36
299. ViktorijaRaubiškoSwedbankRīgaSN3020:59:43
300. MārisAntonevičsRīgaVN4020:59:53
301. AndraGravaLaimdotasJelgavaSN2020:59:56
302. SergejsŅikifrovsDaugavpilsVNJ21:00:01
303. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5021:00:04
304. JurisNaglisOzolniekiVN5021:00:08
305. JānisFreimanisJelgavaVN3021:00:13
306. IngaKrastiņaBabīteSN3021:00:16
307. OlgaRupeikaSwedbankSalaspilsSN3021:00:27
308. IļjaSvetlovsPreiļiVN2021:00:42
309. MartinsVarčenkoDaugavpilsVNJ21:00:47
310. MihailsJemeljanovsDukascopyRigaVN2021:00:53
311. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4021:00:54
312. EvitaSalīteDaugavpilsSNJ21:00:56
313. KristīnePūceDaugavpilsSN2021:00:59
314. MārītePlečkenaDaugavpilsSNJ21:01:01
315. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:01:02
316. RaisaMarčinkusJelgavaSN5021:01:05
317. KārlisIvanovsDaugavpilsVNJ21:01:06
318. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4021:01:07
319. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2021:01:11
320. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:01:11
321. MadaraNaumčikaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:01:12
322. AnitaSmaneDaugavpilsSN2021:01:12
323. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKESN3021:01:17
324. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4021:01:22
325. BaibaSarguneSwedbankRīgaSN3021:01:23
326. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2021:01:25
327. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrastiVN2021:01:34
328. NatalieDukeOromoctoSN2021:01:35
329. RihardsNovickisDaugavpilsVNJ21:01:36
330. IrinaSergejevaDaugavpilsSNJ21:01:45
331. EvitaGorbikaDaugavpilsSNJ21:01:46
332. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN3021:01:48
333. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspilsSN3021:01:50
334. HilaryHodgeAdaziSN2021:01:54
335. AleksejsBočkarovsDaugavpilsVNJ21:01:55
336. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVN2021:02:01
337. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpilsSN2021:02:13
338. MarijaGrjaznihaRīgaSN2021:02:16
339. RenātsStankevičs12 viduskolaDaugavpilsVNJ21:02:17
340. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmalaVN5021:02:17
341. IvansGrjaznihsRīgaVN3021:02:18
342. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3021:02:22
343. EvitaTaureneGULBENEGulbeneSN3021:02:31
344. VivitaVircavaSalaspilsSN4021:02:37
345. MadaraZviedreBauskas novadsSN2021:02:37
346. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4021:02:38
347. AndrisGrocsRēzekneVN3021:02:42
348. EdmundsGaidisRēzekneVN3021:02:42
349. AntonsFronovicsTallinnVN2021:02:54
350. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3021:02:55
351. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3021:03:10
352. AmandaMucenieceOzolniekiSN2021:03:13
353. KristaBomeJelgavaSN2021:03:13
354. ArnisVērmelsJelgavaVN6021:03:15
355. JelenaKopasovaTK SniegpulksteniteDaugavpilsSN3021:03:18
356. AleksandrsDrizlionoksTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpilsVN3021:03:18
357. AnnaPopkoOgreSN3021:03:19
358. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:03:19
359. AndraStrautiņaHighFiveLiepājaSN2021:03:20
360. EvertsSkrimblisDaugavpilsVNJ21:03:20
361. SkaidriteJierkieneRēzekneSN4021:03:21
362. EdgarsPavlovsDaugavpilsVNJ21:03:23
363. LīgaBērziņaRigaSN3021:03:24
364. AntonsPoļskihsRigaVN3021:03:25
365. EdgarsUrbānsDaugavpilsVNJ21:03:31
366. EvitaLipiņaDaugavpilsSNJ21:03:31
367. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2021:03:36
368. ArtūrsDžeriņšDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpilsVN3021:03:48
369. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN3021:04:01
370. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaRīgaSNJ21:04:06
371. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīgaVN2021:04:08
372. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:04:14
373. JelizavetaPoļsikovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:04:18
374. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:04:30
375. MegijaPipinaDaugavpilsSNJ21:04:49
376. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīgaSN4021:05:00
377. LīvaAsereSabileSN2021:05:02
378. GundaČiževskaKalniškiLiepājaSN2021:05:03
379. LuīzeUtkinaDaugavpilsSNJ21:05:08
380. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3021:05:08
381. MāraMozgaRīgaSN2021:05:18
382. IlonaKrasutskaya#followminskMinskSN2021:05:22
383. MarutaAlikaDaugavpilsSN2021:05:26
384. LilijaSapiroRīgaSN3021:05:32
385. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5021:05:36
386. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeAlle HopOlaineSN4021:05:46
387. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSN3021:06:10
388. Māris-MarkussPetrovsDaugavpilsVNJ21:06:12
389. RitaKazarevskaSport FactoryRīgaSN3021:06:12
390. ŅikitaRižakovsDaugavpilsDaugavpilsVN2021:06:13
391. JeļenaGrigorjevaBe activeRīgaSN3021:06:14
392. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:06:16
393. DainisVērdiņšDaugavpilsVNJ21:06:25
394. AnastasijaPetrovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:06:30
395. KārlisAlbertiņšSmilteneVN2021:06:46
396. LailaDambītePreiļiSN2021:06:48
397. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:06:58
398. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:07:09
399. ValērijaMihailovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:07:11
400. RimantsBadinsDaugavpilsVNJ21:07:17
401. VeronikaMasjukaDaugavpilsSNJ21:07:27
402. MadaraVanagaJelgavaSN2021:07:29
403. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVN3021:07:37
404. JurisGailisGaiļu ģimeneRīgaVN3021:07:40
405. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsSN3021:07:42
406. IevaLejiņaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:07:54
407. Anna-LuīzeRuskuleDaugavpilsSNJ21:08:12
408. LauraStabulnieceRiebiņiSNJ21:08:13
409. LīvaKancāneJēkabpilsSN2021:08:18
410. InāraSaulevičaSIA Ceram OptecDaugavpilsSN3021:08:26
411. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN4021:08:40
412. IvonnaStefanišinaRīgaSN3021:08:57
413. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2021:08:57
414. HelvijsSilapēterisDaugavpilsVNJ21:08:57
415. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4021:09:09
416. OskarsPopēnsRīgaVN4021:09:14
417. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:09:21
418. LidaKolosovaDaugavpilsSN3021:09:25
419. VasilijsBerjozaDaugavpilsVN5021:09:29
420. IlzeArtemjevaRīgaSN3021:09:33
421. DaceNikolajevaRīgaSN3021:09:51
422. SolvitaKorenikaDaugavpilsSNJ21:09:55
423. IevaOzoliņaKandavaSN2021:10:02
424. ArtjomsKidulisDaugavpilsVN3021:10:12
425. EkaterinaSvarpstoneĶekavaSN3021:10:18
426. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVN4021:10:18
427. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDRīgaSN5021:10:37
428. AnastasijaJakovļevaDaugavpilsSNJ21:10:44
429. AndrejsKudrjašovsDaugavpilsVNJ21:10:44
430. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:10:52
431. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:11:00
432. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgavaVN3021:11:40
433. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomandaSN4021:11:45
434. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:11:50
435. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLANDRīgaVN3021:11:50
436. LeylaLebedevaLumilord Sport TeamRigaSN3021:12:01
437. ZitaLapiņaSwedbankRigaSN3021:12:04
438. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaSN3021:12:11
439. SamantaGoldbergaSPORTLANDRīgaSNJ21:12:17
440. ArtisBļinovsDaugavpilsVNJ21:12:23
441. AigarsKlintsRīgaVN5021:12:30
442. EvijaMedikaDaugavpilsSNJ21:12:50
443. TomassBondarsDaugavpilsVNJ21:13:02
444. OlgaSpranceDaugavpilsSNJ21:13:09
445. RomansŠromsBaltaisRīgaVN2021:13:12
446. ElvīraRibakovaRīgaSN3021:13:14
447. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:13:31
448. LīgaKeinoRigaSN3021:13:43
449. AijaKraševskaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:13:49
450. ElvisJaudzemsDaugavpilsVNJ21:14:04
451. KristapsBicānsDaugavpilsVNJ21:14:09
452. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīgaVN6021:14:33
453. Lauma-RuteMisuneRigaSN2021:14:42
454. AnitaJansoneJelgavaSN3021:14:46
455. AndželaLepereDundagaSN2021:15:09
456. EvelīnaMotivāneDaugavpilsSNJ21:15:11
457. GitaPocjusSaldusSN2021:15:21
458. LauraŠembeleSaldusSN2021:15:21
459. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNESN4021:15:38
460. HaraldsSomsDaugavpilsVNJ21:15:47
461. ValtersSomsDaugavpilsVNJ21:15:48
462. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4021:15:50
463. AntraApsīteRīgaSN3021:15:50
464. AnnaSpranceDaugavpils 12. vidusskolaDaugavpilsSNJ21:15:55
465. ViktorijaPupeikaDaugavpilsSNJ21:16:16
466. SandraSiņavskaDaugavpilsSNJ21:16:30
467. SvetlanaJevsejevanDaugavpilsSNJ21:16:30
468. AnnaMašnikovaWinged+LudzaSN2021:16:48
469. JurisKopasovsDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVN6021:16:53
470. RaivisVaikulsDaugavpilsVNJ21:17:26
471. ElvīraLeitāneDaugavpilsSNJ21:17:27
472. SintijaLoceDaugavpilsSNJ21:17:30
473. AleksnadrsVilmanisDaugavpilsVNJ21:17:34
474. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3021:17:41
475. MegijaHakimovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:17:47
476. ZitaKreinerteLiepājaSN2021:17:49
477. AleksandrsNaumovsDaugavpilsVN2021:18:11
478. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN5021:18:24
479. IntaAntonevičaDaugavpilsSNJ21:18:54
480. ĒriksKucins12 vidusskolaDaugavpilsVNJ21:19:02
481. ArtursPeskovsDaugavpilsVNJ21:19:05
482. LigitaKurmePREIĻISN3021:19:36
483. ArtūrsPtašņuksDaugavpilsVNJ21:19:59
484. EdgarsMaslovskisDaugavpilsVNJ21:20:29
485. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2021:20:31
486. LaurisUtkinsDaugavpilsVNJ21:21:04
487. EdgarsČerkovskisEKARīgaVN2021:21:19
488. SvetlanaBogdanovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:21:40
489. MartaŅikitinaDaugavpilsSNJ21:21:43
490. MihailsHolodovsDaugavpilsVNJ21:22:22
491. AndrisRomulisDaugavpilsVNJ21:22:29
492. Anna-ElizabetaLigereDaugavpilsSNJ21:23:01
493. MairitaPolonskaDaugavpilsSNJ21:23:01
494. IvetaBoļšekovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:24:33
495. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN6021:24:43
496. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:24:49
497. EvaMasaļskaDaugavpilsSNJ21:25:11
498. ViktorijaVišņevskaDaugavpilsSNJ21:25:11
499. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2021:25:18
500. DarjaMlokitailoverunningRīgaSN3021:26:07
501. SanitaGoždaVSK noskrienPreiļiSN3021:26:38
502. IneseMaļinaDaugavpilsSNJ21:27:14
503. MadaraSomaDaugavpilsSNJ21:27:26
504. SintijaVanagaDaugavpilsSNJ21:27:27
505. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+JelgavaVN6021:28:05
506. AgrisSkulteRīgaVN2021:28:06
507. LaimaKravcovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:32:34
508. JolantaVārnaDaugavpilsSNJ21:32:34
509. MarinaSergejevaDaugavpilsSNJ21:34:18
510. GuntaAbramovičaDaugavpilsSNJ21:36:22
511. LīvaLiepiņaDaugavpilsSNJ21:40:28
- JanaJasinskaDaugavpilsSNJ0DNF
- ArvilsBušmanisBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāniVN500DNF