Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 07.10.2017

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:20:13
2. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:21:24
3. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:21:29
4. LīnaGaileSSSSigulda20:22:52
5. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži20:23:19
6. EstereVīksneSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:23:24
7. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:24:02
8. KeitaMarcinkēvičaLaurenču sākumskolaSigulda20:25:13
9. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu Novads20:25:24
10. Keta-KeitaZeltiņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:25:26
11. SigneMalnačaBJC LaimīteRīga20:25:35
12. ElzaLešinskaLaurenču sākumskolaSigulda20:26:40
13. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:26:50
14. LauraCiaguneLaurenču sākumskolaSigulda20:27:28
15. DārtaNeimaneLaurenču sākumskolaSigulda20:27:35
16. LīvaLaiviņa-Jelgava20:27:36
17. ReičelaRoneMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:27:38
18. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:27:38
19. LoretaRutkovskaTukums20:28:00
20. MartaLindbergaRīga20:28:32
21. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:29:14
22. PaulaLucāneSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:29:16
23. GrietaLucāneSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:29:18
24. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgava20:29:20
25. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe20:29:52
26. MartaBalanasaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:30:06
27. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:30:07
28. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:30:09
29. Marta-EvelīnaKlinsoneSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:30:19
30. AdeleBalanasaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:30:21
31. IlvitaLiepiņaRopažniekiRopaži20:30:23
32. KitijaElksne-Jēkabpils20:30:43
33. AgateCauneValmieras valsts ģimnāzijaValmiera20:30:47
34. NikolaPunkaValmiera20:30:49
35. Sanija-ReičelaFeldmaneSmiltenes BJSSSmiltene20:31:01
36. ApsīteDiānaJēkabpils20:31:05
37. IrbeGrīnbergaAmata20:31:23
38. PaulaĀdamsoneValmiera20:32:08
39. EvelīnaMisāneĀdaži20:32:24
40. SindijaMedisoneTukums20:32:45
41. AgneseTroinovaTukums20:32:45
42. AnnijaBūdaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:32:47
43. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils20:32:50
44. GabrielaLūseDarba rūķi/Rīgas 49.vidusskolaRīga20:32:51
45. ElzaSaļņikovaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:32:55
46. Sanija-KristaVestfāleZAS pārgaujaCēsis20:32:56
47. AnnijaSildareSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSigulda20:32:58
48. RebekaTohvaRCHVRiga20:33:06
49. LauraDīceGausā JūdzeOlaine20:33:09
50. Anna-MarijaZaķeLSCRīga20:33:11
51. KristīneGodiņaRagaciems20:33:20
52. ElīnaPūceMadonaMadona20:33:23
53. FrīdaSaļņikovaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:33:23
54. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīga20:33:25
55. AneteActiņaSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSigulda20:33:36
56. MartaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:33:48
57. IevaPaškevičaRēzekne20:34:08
58. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale20:34:24
59. Patrīcija-KristaAnsonskaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:34:25
60. LindaCirseSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:34:25
61. KeitaNikolajevaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:34:33
62. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils20:34:41
63. GundegaPuriņa-Valmiera20:34:49
64. DžūlijaGailīteSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:34:49
65. KateUrbanovičaKATERopaži20:34:55
66. KristiānaBiezumaRīga20:35:03
67. Kitija-KristaPaspārneMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:35:12
68. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava20:35:20
69. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:35:27
70. JanaVasileMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:35:27
71. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:35:31
72. Eleonora-KristianaLabsvīraSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:35:33
73. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava20:35:36
74. KristaJanelsīteSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSigulda20:35:44
75. IevaBruzguleSK KatrīnaRĪGA20:35:56
76. AnnijaŠmaliņaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:35:59
77. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine20:35:59
78. KristīneBumbiereJelgava20:36:02
79. JeteLaivaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:36:04
80. RūtaMeistereSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda20:36:04
81. VioletaŽuseleDaugavpils20:36:18
82. DanielaNagleSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSigulda20:36:28
83. IevaBērziņaRīga20:36:29
84. LīvaPuķīteRīga20:36:30
85. AgneseEndželeSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:36:31
86. LitaMedinaJelgava20:36:44
87. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:36:50
88. ElizabeteDārznieceSK KatrīnaJelgava20:37:05
89. AliseKārkliņaSK KatrīnaJelgava20:37:05
90. RūtaŠķirusJSPSJelgava20:37:08
91. JeteDāboliņaJelgava20:37:10
92. Emīlija-MartaPaidereValmiera20:37:11
93. LieneRozenbergaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:37:20
94. KateJukumaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:37:21
95. LīvaKrievāneind.Valmiera20:37:28
96. BaibaJuškeviča20:37:31
97. Melisa-AmandaVilkasteLaurenču sākumskolaSigulda20:37:42
98. SabīneTillereSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:37:42
99. AnastasijaKuzminaLīgatne20:37:49
100. AnnaŠakenaALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera20:38:11
101. MadaraPlešaALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera20:38:12
102. SantaDāboliņaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:38:23
103. MillijaBentaBentiņiRīga20:38:40
104. EvaGraudaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:39:05
105. AliseVeldreSigulda20:39:19
106. AliseBērziņaRīga20:39:45
107. AnnaČepjolkinaVPSValmiera20:39:54
108. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze20:40:29
109. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne20:40:59
110. EvelinaOrinskaLiepāja20:41:24
111. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrasti20:41:40
112. MildaOzoliņaSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSigulda20:41:57
113. MartaZandbergaSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSigulda20:42:06
114. ElzaActiņaSA PII "Saulīte"Sigulda20:43:08
115. KatrīnaĶēniņaSaulkrasti20:44:52
116. Patrīcija-FelicitaPavāreMisa20:45:38
117. LoretaKnospiņaSkrienam kopāValmiera20:45:41
118. ĒrikaKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmiera20:45:43
119. AmandaVeiguleSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:45:54
120. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne20:46:24
121. InvidaMauriņariga20:49:31

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki AJelgava20:21:52
2. Simona-AliseSalmiņaPATRIA-MmēbelesLīvāni20:22:29
3. TerēzeUrbāneSK Tērauds/Veikals 42km - SauconyRīga20:23:40
4. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute20:24:06
5. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:24:19
6. LoretaLembergaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:25:56
7. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:26:08
8. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute20:26:08
9. NastenkaKondratjevaalienRiga20:27:59
10. SniedzeGrīnbergaAmata20:28:11
11. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe20:28:33
12. Madara-KetlīnaŠtarkaCēsis20:29:47
13. LoretaĀboliņaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:31:21
14. UnaGraudaSK PanteraSigulda20:31:32
15. AneteMālkalneProbild Uijā UijāSmiltene20:31:39
16. IrēnaZvidriņaDagda20:31:53
17. InetaIvanovaDagda20:31:54
18. AmandaBizauskaMPJaunbērze20:31:55
19. AnnijaSiliņaBēne20:32:38
20. GuntraUpenieceSportlatRīga20:32:47
21. AigijaTēraudaStrazdumuižas internātvidusskolaRīga20:33:11
22. MadaraPuriņa-Valmiera20:34:48
23. Liene-KatrīnaBatkovska]Jelgava20:36:05
24. AdrianaMarkēvičaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:36:37
25. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDSigulda20:37:07
26. Grēta-JeļizavetaGalkinaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:37:31
27. AnceSalenieceSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:37:32
28. MontaSilenieceSmiltene20:38:33
29. LīgaSmeltereSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:39:26
30. ElīzaMasuleSigulda20:40:09
31. LauraBrohūzenaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:40:13
32. Raima-AnnaStrazdiņaKuldīga20:41:37
33. KatrīnaZaķīteSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:42:40
34. Ance-IlvaRuģēnaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:42:54
35. NadīnaBergaSkrienam kopāValmiera20:44:42
36. MelānijaTāluteLiepāja20:45:14

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:20:27
2. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils20:21:25
3. AgnesePastareAdidasOgre20:21:40
4. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni20:22:13
5. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:22:31
6. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava20:22:40
7. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:23:47
8. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novads20:23:57
9. AnnaKonovalovaA2Sigulda20:24:04
10. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:25:12
11. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudza20:25:37
12. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīga20:25:40
13. LindaKatlapaOzonsSigulda20:25:45
14. SandraGaileOGREOgres novads20:25:49
15. SantaŠaripoJelgava20:25:54
16. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90Rīga20:26:00
17. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmala20:26:13
18. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi20:26:19
19. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīga20:26:28
20. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:26:30
21. LindaRēveleValmiera20:26:51
22. LauraJursoneValmiera20:26:52
23. VinetaPētersoneVSK NoskrienRīga20:26:59
24. LīgaErmansoneind.Sigulda20:27:08
25. LindaBergaSaldus20:27:36
26. SantaŽukovskaRēzekne20:27:39
27. AnitaZālīteindSigulda20:27:49
28. IngaKronbergaMRCMārupe20:28:00
29. ArtaLuguzeLī Sporta klubsGulbene20:28:02
30. IngaBabrisSPORTLANDRīga20:28:03
31. KristīneUzulaSPORTLANDGulbene20:28:13
32. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne20:28:43
33. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži20:28:52
34. MartaGaileHTC NipponRīga20:29:06
35. SigitaKalinauskaLiepaja20:29:08
36. ZitaZariņaRiga20:29:27
37. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDAlūksne20:29:28
38. IngaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENrīga20:29:38
39. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni20:29:38
40. GunitaĶelpaRīga20:29:39
41. AgneseBriedeind.Inčukalns20:29:50
42. SvetlanaLazarevaJūrmala20:29:59
43. ZaneElksneValmiera20:29:59
44. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīga20:30:00
45. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils20:30:03
46. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīga20:30:05
47. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolnieki20:30:05
48. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads20:30:10
49. MaritaĒrglePreiļi20:30:25
50. ZintaMačaCēsis20:30:32
51. LīgaVējs-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDGulbene20:30:34
52. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novads20:30:39
53. Elīza-IlzeMalcenieceAllaži20:30:44
54. JūlijaČerešņevaSK KatrīnaLiepāja20:30:46
55. SanitaKazākaSG SPORTOgre20:30:52
56. DanaKurpnieceVingrotavaValmiera20:30:58
57. AnetePažusaRīga20:31:00
58. MaijaVisockaCēsis20:31:03
59. DanaOzoliņaBigbankRīga20:31:13
60. ZaneSpridzāneSPORTLANDSigulda20:31:14
61. AntraDāldereVentspils20:31:16
62. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:31:17
63. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīga20:31:22
64. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga20:31:22
65. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsis20:31:23
66. SandijaSarkaneSPORTLANDRīga20:31:30
67. SigneKostovaSPORTLANDRīga20:31:30
68. AgneseGandibulaInčukalns20:31:33
69. SantaKuzmaneSPORTLANDRīga20:31:38
70. AļesjaSetčikovaRīga20:31:44
71. IevaTīrumanJūrmala20:31:44
72. KarīnaErmiņaValmiera20:31:50
73. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:31:50
74. RenāteBaldoneMārupe20:31:58
75. IvetaStūrīteSK TuraidaSigulda20:32:00
76. SindijaBisenieceRagana20:32:03
77. VinetaBrižakaSK KatrīnaLiepāja20:32:03
78. LindaPaškevičaRēzekne20:32:09
79. LindaZemīteTukums20:32:12
80. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:32:15
81. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:32:27
82. KristīneLejiņaSigulda20:32:47
83. IvitaVažaJelgava20:32:49
84. KristīneBalodeSIA Joker Ltd.Valka20:32:53
85. NatālijaŠčukinaŠčukiniValmiera20:32:56
86. IneseJurevicaSIA Joker Ltd.Saldus20:32:58
87. SandraVoitenkoind.Sigulda20:32:59
88. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis20:33:01
89. IraMisāneĀdaži20:33:14
90. ZaneSāvičaDobeles novads20:33:15
91. LauraJanševskaDobeles novads20:33:17
92. MontaPenceMGRunningRīga20:33:22
93. JustīneNikolaisoneSPORTLANDRīga20:33:25
94. ZitaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīga20:33:25
95. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīga20:33:28
96. AgitaDanenbergaVNK noskrienRīga20:33:29
97. ElīnaZvēraIkšķile20:33:30
98. SkaraVitmaneValmiera20:33:31
99. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'Valmiera20:33:34
100. LindaVišaKocēniValmiera20:33:36
101. SilvaMelngalveSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda20:33:38
102. DaceGobaSIA Joker Ltd.Valmiera20:33:39
103. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDGulbene20:33:40
104. ElīnaPriedeLATTELECOMRīga20:33:45
105. EvijaGuzikaRopaži20:33:45
106. SigneLorenceSIA Joker Ltd.Valka20:33:48
107. RitaJansoneCarnikavaCarnikava20:33:48
108. JūlijaIvanovskaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:33:50
109. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:33:57
110. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekne20:34:00
111. IlonaJēceSK KatrīnaLiepāja20:34:06
112. MaijaKatkovskaMJ PartneriMJ-Partneri20:34:06
113. IevaMozgireNTCJūrmala20:34:07
114. ElīnaKramaSPORTLANDRīga20:34:11
115. SigitaŠulcaLīgatne20:34:15
116. VinetaBergaSigulda20:34:18
117. LāsmaŠteinaSigulda20:34:23
118. MadaraTilenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:34:25
119. DainaPlīkšaValmiera20:34:25
120. LauraPlataceRēzekne20:34:26
121. LeldeGrīnvaldeRīga20:34:29
122. ElīnaGulbeRīga20:34:34
123. DaceLīdumaind.Sigulda20:34:36
124. IlzeBidiņaĶegums20:34:38
125. JolantaGruguleJēkabpils20:34:40
126. IngrīdaJēkaVentspils20:34:40
127. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmala20:34:51
128. BaibaBrokereSwedbankRīga20:34:52
129. VijaSuhanovskaLATTELECOMRīga20:34:52
130. RitaSkrastiņaSPORTLANDGulbene20:34:53
131. AliseGriķeI love runningDaugavpils20:34:53
132. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga20:34:53
133. DaigaFreimaneJelgava20:34:54
134. SanitaČerņavskaVALMIERA20:34:56
135. InetaČulkstenaventspils20:34:56
136. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpils20:34:58
137. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldus20:34:58
138. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukle20:34:58
139. AmandaMidrijāneKuldīga20:35:00
140. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava20:35:19
141. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga20:35:25
142. OlgaGolubovaRiga20:35:33
143. MontaLoginaSigulda20:35:36
144. LīgaLucaRīga20:35:42
145. SvetlanaFjodorovaValmiera kustasValmiera20:35:42
146. AļonaVišņevskaRīga20:35:43
147. LiānaRudņickaRiga20:35:45
148. LīgaIdermaneValmiera20:35:47
149. DiānaTimermaneTimermaņa fotoJelgava20:35:51
150. IrinaTimermaneTimermaņa fotoJelgava20:35:52
151. DanielaKrūmiņaSaulkrasti20:35:59
152. AnitaJansoneJelgava20:36:01
153. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:36:03
154. ŅinaFlaksmaneMatara WorkoutRiga20:36:04
155. AnitaBergmaneJelgava20:36:05
156. Lelde-BeāteZiemeleSPORTLANDRīga20:36:07
157. IevaŠakenaALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera20:36:10
158. IneseSmirnovaSIA Joker Ltd.Valka20:36:13
159. KintijaVesmaneFOOD UNIONRīga20:36:14
160. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce20:36:18
161. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:36:21
162. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava20:36:23
163. EvitaBaukerteBigbankRīga20:36:26
164. GunaRūsiņaMangoKauguru pagasts20:36:29
165. LieneAvotinaGarkalne20:36:31
166. SantaBērziņaind.Sigulda20:36:36
167. LieneJēkabsoneRīga20:36:40
168. AnnaPormaneMenkyRīga20:36:40
169. BaibaĻucāneĀdaži20:36:54
170. IndraLūciņaRēzekne20:36:56
171. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:36:57
172. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:36:58
173. LīvaCimureSigulda20:37:15
174. NellijaIļjanovaJūrmala20:37:16
175. GundegaPuķīte20:37:16
176. AliseLoginaSigulda20:37:18
177. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga20:37:20
178. DanaLūseSigulda20:37:22
179. ĻubaUrbanovičaRopaži20:37:29
180. LigitaTumāne20:37:30
181. SantaDžeriņaBigbankRīga20:37:34
182. AndželikaKāleGrobiņa20:37:34
183. AijaPuriņaPuriņiCēsis20:37:40
184. SantaReineSPORTLANDSigulda20:37:40
185. KristīneKarsumaLielvārde20:37:48
186. DaigaBruzguleSK KatrīnaRĪGA20:37:49
187. NadeždaMiļūneTimermaņa fotoBauska20:37:52
188. MaritaMiķelsone20:37:53
189. InitaPavāreSigulda20:38:09
190. LīvijaMušaJūrmala20:38:14
191. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:38:22
192. SigitaSpaleRīga20:38:36
193. SigitaPinkaValmiera20:38:37
194. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda20:38:40
195. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne20:38:49
196. JulijaOgorodnikovaRiga20:38:58
197. SanitaPutniņaCēsis20:39:05
198. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldone20:39:11
199. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekne20:39:20
200. SophieGriffithsRiga20:39:20
201. IjaVagaleRīga20:39:21
202. CatherineWeeninkSigulda20:39:24
203. IrbeTeneSPORTLANDRīga20:39:48
204. IlutaZariņaApes nov20:40:02
205. EvijaMeirāneValmiera20:40:04
206. VikaSemjonovaSIA Joker Ltd.Valka20:40:05
207. LīvaKleinbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:40:07
208. AijaOrniņaRīga20:40:16
209. KintijaGarančaSPORTLANDRīga20:40:17
210. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:40:37
211. EvaUzulaSPORTLANDSigulda20:40:40
212. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda20:40:51
213. IlonaLaure-RudīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:41:23
214. SarmītePērkoneValmiera20:42:21
215. KaterinaLočmeleJelgava20:43:00
216. SabīneVilkaCOBALTRīga20:43:04
217. DaceActiņa3ASigulda20:43:08
218. AndraLabanovskaJelgava20:43:38
219. RutaDīceGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciems20:44:03
220. OlgaBuleSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:44:08
221. VelgaKrasovskaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:44:13
222. DaceDubinskaind.Sigulda20:44:16
223. KarīnaGrīnvalde-OzolaOZOOgre20:45:27
224. NadeždaMihailovaDobele20:45:44
225. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:47:01
226. NatashaWarcholakgolubiozikmink20:47:22
227. IevaGarančaRīga20:47:44
228. AnnaŽuseleDaugavpils20:49:07
229. LolitaGlazkinaRīga20:49:44
230. IrinaNikitinaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:50:55
231. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga20:58:58

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda20:21:02
2. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda20:21:10
3. GustavsMāliņšMPJaunbērze20:22:23
4. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSigulda20:22:42
5. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:23:02
6. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda20:24:10
7. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:24:12
8. AlekssRetigsĀdaži20:24:25
9. JēkabsPrančsTukums20:24:26
10. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce20:24:46
11. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:24:53
12. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils20:24:53
13. KristapsGarančsLaurenču sākumskolaSigulda20:24:54
14. SandisVosekalnsSPORTLANDRīga20:25:02
15. EduardsLočsSSSSigulda20:25:10
16. MārtiņšBiķernieksSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:25:19
17. Maksis-MaksimiliansVeģerisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:25:44
18. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRiga20:25:51
19. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:25:52
20. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:25:57
21. DāvisDābolsRīga20:26:03
22. JānisMarcinkevičsLaurenču sākumskolaSigulda20:26:03
23. RenārsJumiķisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda20:26:16
24. MārtiņšSkrastiņšBabītes novads20:26:20
25. RūdolfsSirmaisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:26:49
26. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:27:38
27. DāvisKalniņšSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:27:40
28. OskarsŠvarckopfsSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSigulda20:27:43
29. RūdolfsRaudziņšInčukalna novads20:28:07
30. RodrigoŠvarckopfsSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSigulda20:28:08
31. GintersĶelpsGaujiena20:28:13
32. IvarsAnspoksSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:28:26
33. ErastsLiepaOlaine20:28:27
34. ElvisKmetjuksJaunbērze20:28:32
35. RobinsDaļeckisSaldus20:28:49
36. JānisPlatacisRēzekne20:29:01
37. Emīls-GustavsJazņevičsSPORTLANDRīga20:29:16
38. NaurisMetums20:29:34
39. RaivoTimermanisTimermaņa fotoJelgava20:29:38
40. RobertsJaramišjansSPORTLANDRīga20:30:11
41. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils20:30:35
42. RobertsBūdaSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:31:06
43. MārtiņšLivčaTukums20:31:12
44. EmīlsBangevicsSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda20:31:22
45. ErvīnsČepjolkinsVPĢValmiera20:31:24
46. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.Riga20:31:33
47. KristofersKrazeRīga20:31:33
48. EdvardsNeimanisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:31:38
49. KristersBumbiersJelgava20:31:52
50. EduardsKronbergsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:32:11
51. AndrievsRuks20:32:14
52. IngusLusteMazsalaca20:32:19
53. RūdolfsLeščinskisZoorbaganRīga20:32:19
54. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:32:22
55. TomsVītolsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:32:23
56. Artūrs-RalfsStieģelisZilaiskalns20:32:26
57. TomassRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:32:26
58. MarkussTiesnesisFS MettaRīga20:32:49
59. RobertsCakulsRēzekne20:32:50
60. MārtiņšGodiņšRagaciema20:32:50
61. DanielsLūsisdarba rūķi/Rīgas 49.vidusskolaRīga20:32:52
62. Pauls-PēterisPrancānsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:32:55
63. LinardsAnspoksSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:33:08
64. AkselsVeģerisLaurenču sākumskolaSigulda20:33:19
65. JohansGulbisredwhiteswansKadaga20:33:42
66. GustsVabalisOlaine20:33:57
67. RihardsZebuliņšRīga20:34:08
68. HenrijsĶepītisVALMIERA20:34:48
69. RalfsDadzītisSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSIGULDA, SIGULDAS NOV.20:34:49
70. NiksDadzītisSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSIGULDA, SIGULDAS NOV.20:35:01
71. HardijsSauliņšMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:35:10
72. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgava20:35:20
73. LinardsLūsisSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:35:21
74. EdgarsEglīteBKPPriekuļi20:35:25
75. FrancisKozlovsind.Olaine20:35:38
76. EdvardsOzolsind.Krimulda20:36:07
77. ArtūrsBērziņšJaunjelgava20:36:30
78. LaurisSkripstscēsu sporta skolacēsis20:36:56
79. RenārsBentsBentiņiRīga20:37:01
80. DominiksPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu novads20:37:31
81. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:37:48
82. MārcisKairišsJūrmala20:38:10
83. RūdolfsActiņšSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSigulda20:38:20
84. PatriksEzeriņšRīgas Hanzas vidusskolaRīga20:38:37
85. HugoEzeriņšRīgas Hanzas vidusskolaRīga20:38:37
86. EmīlsBentsNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce20:38:40
87. RobertsLazdānsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:41:22
88. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrasti20:41:40
89. RūdolfsPērkonsValmiera20:42:20
90. Miks-JānisŠternsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:43:55
91. JānisVīdmanisMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:43:55
92. Atis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:44:57
93. SemenBabulSPARS - MKDaugavpils20:45:30
94. Kristofers-EmanuelsPavārsMisa20:45:38
95. KlāvsStepiņšMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:48:22
96. Valters-JānisLaiviņš-Jelgava22:28:20
97. GustavsVoitenkoSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda12:39:23
- MartinsĶikutsSigulda0DNF
- LukassPušņinsLaurenču sākumskolaSigulda0DNF

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute20:17:09
2. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:17:56
3. EmīlsStipraisMežmalasMadona20:19:12
4. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga20:20:52
5. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksJaunbērze20:21:22
6. OtoLaivaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:22:30
7. KārlisSkutānsValka20:22:39
8. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgava20:22:54
9. DenissOvčarenkoRīga20:23:12
10. MarkussKuruškoLēdurga20:23:19
11. RihardsVaivadsAizkraukles novada sporta skolaAizkraukle20:23:40
12. MarkussRukkalnsRīga20:23:51
13. DāvisJanitēnsLīgatne20:24:16
14. DāvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga20:24:28
15. ReinisBurtnieksSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:25:11
16. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga20:25:43
17. EdgarsLiepaAlsunga20:25:47
18. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgava20:25:51
19. EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDJūrmala20:26:00
20. RūdolfsMalcenieksAllaži20:27:15
21. KlāvsPundursCesvaine20:27:59
22. Kristers-ArtisĻaksaMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze20:28:12
23. AdriansKālisGrobiņa20:28:13
24. OskarsErmansonsSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSigulda20:28:21
25. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņa20:28:25
26. Ričards-RobinsSkujaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:28:45
27. JānisRamsSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:28:45
28. RalfsGrundmanisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:28:45
29. KrišjānisNoviksALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera20:29:38
30. EduardsDancisSigulda20:29:58
31. MārtiņšMetums20:30:00
32. LaurisZeltiņšRP SIA RIGAS SATIKSMERīga20:37:29
33. RobertsBērzeSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:42:56

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:01
2. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:15
3. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums20:17:37
4. RolandsJierķisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:42
5. UldisBriedis2BE1STRīga20:17:51
6. JurisZilversSPORTLAND/NIKE20:18:01
7. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbaži20:18:02
8. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland20:18:12
9. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:18:24
10. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKE20:18:30
11. MārtiņšKarlsonsSPORTLAND/NIKERīga20:18:31
12. TomsKunakovsSportlandPreiļi20:18:53
13. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene20:18:56
14. MaksimsBogdanovsTVKTukums20:19:26
15. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons & AsicsBērvircava20:19:50
16. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle20:20:02
17. JānisMūrnieksLielvārde20:20:12
18. MiķelisZumbergsMatisons Runner’s Club/VSK NoskrienDundaga20:20:21
19. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner`s Club/IsoreflectMārupe20:20:33
20. MārtiņšDīcisVSK NoskrienOlaine20:20:43
21. MārisStrautnieksJelgava20:20:58
22. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:21:09
23. HelmutsRasaSaldus20:21:18
24. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:21:24
25. ArtūrsVaselisPATRIAJelgava20:22:04
26. ViktorsSmeiļaAndrupene20:22:55
27. MairisPētersonsind.Ilzenes pag.20:23:02
28. MārisPuriņšPuriņiCēsis20:23:03
29. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāni20:23:07
30. JurijsGammeršmidtsCesis20:23:26
31. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga20:23:45
32. DainisKronbergsBlueOrange BankTUKUMS20:24:05
33. ArtursAvdevičsJelgava20:24:24
34. ČingizsMahmudovsEl marathonRiga20:24:34
35. AndrejsMihejevsAndrupene20:24:54
36. KristapsCeriņšRECRO/LabiMeistari.lvCēsis20:25:00
37. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils20:25:04
38. IgorsMahmudovsEl MarlatonRiga20:25:10
39. DainisBaumanisRīga20:25:13
40. KasparsSausaisSwedbank/Lī Sporta klubsRīga20:25:20
41. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads20:25:21
42. ArtursKalinauskisLiepaja20:25:22
43. EdgarsEglītisValmiera20:25:26
44. AndrisRuģēnsFalkors Building IndustryRīga20:25:54
45. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmi20:26:10
46. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDGulbene20:26:15
47. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLANDLiepāja20:26:24
48. AinārsKravalisSigulda20:26:27
49. AndrisLāriņšRīga20:26:36
50. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils20:26:49
51. JaanOlevTimermaņa fotoRapla20:26:54
52. JānisVeipsStopiņšSaurieši20:26:57
53. AndrisDoņuksgulbene20:27:00
54. ViestursPrikulisOlaine20:27:03
55. AndrejsMovļaikoRiga20:27:12
56. IngusPuzānovsJelgava20:27:19
57. UldisDīcisGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciems20:27:37
58. ArnisBrucisLiepāja20:27:57
59. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegums20:28:16
60. ValdisLigersCēsis20:28:31
61. IntarsRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:28:31
62. EdijsKauliņšSPORTLANDLielvārde20:28:41
63. AivisSidabrsLēdurga20:28:47
64. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspils20:28:55
65. RomansDanilovsRiga20:29:02
66. VitalijsAleksejevsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRiga20:29:05
67. MārtiņšGridjuškoValmiera20:29:17
68. ViktorsSidorovsKrāslava20:29:19
69. ElmārsPriednieksSigulda20:29:23
70. IlvarsGulbisKadaga20:29:23
71. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:29:36
72. AndrisRozentālsARRiga20:29:42
73. AtisSkrastiņšPIŅĶI20:29:50
74. AinārsMetums20:30:00
75. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīga20:30:14
76. DzintarsRassaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:30:19
77. JaneksBriedisind.Inčukalns20:30:31
78. AlvisDrozdsVSK NoskrienCesis20:30:38
79. JānisGriķisI love runningDaugavpils20:30:46
80. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga20:30:47
81. MārtiņšBelteKkda komandaRopaži20:30:52
82. EdgarsMorozovsSPORTLANDBaldone20:30:52
83. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīga20:30:55
84. OskarsGabranovsElfa DistrelecRīga20:31:02
85. NikolajsTerentjevsAtletikaRīga20:31:09
86. RolandsKatkevičsMārupe20:31:11
87. AndrisVitmanisValmiera20:31:13
88. JurijsKonovalovsSigulda20:31:17
89. AigarsKolčsValmiera20:31:29
90. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:31:31
91. ViktorsTēraudsRezeknes novads20:31:32
92. JekabsMajorsAccenture Latvia 1Saulkrasti20:31:50
93. LeonsPeļņa30draugi.lvSmiltene20:32:03
94. AndisGrīnbergsSigulda20:32:03
95. IntarsJansonsSPORTLANDAnce20:32:06
96. DailisGubātsGubātiKalngale20:32:12
97. ArtūrsKroičsSPORTLANDSigulda20:32:14
98. ValtersEglītisValmiera20:32:33
99. UldisDeisonsSigulda20:32:37
100. MārtiņšRefbergsRīga20:32:39
101. AgnisStulpinskisValmiera20:32:39
102. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga20:32:44
103. VadimsPuzānsLUDZALudza20:32:47
104. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga20:32:52
105. RomansFomenkoVentspils20:32:55
106. IngusGrasmanisJelgava20:32:55
107. UldisJēkabsonsBrocēni20:32:56
108. NormundsĢelzis20:32:57
109. AndrejsKoraboLANEKSRīga20:33:06
110. AndrisAnspoksSigulda20:33:08
111. ĒriksVeldreKadaga20:33:11
112. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils20:33:19
113. AinārsVeģerisind.Sigulda20:33:20
114. IvarsŠicsRauna20:33:21
115. AinārsOzolsind.Sigulda20:33:26
116. ElgarsKudļaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:33:50
117. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga20:34:01
118. NormundsBulisSwedbankRīga20:34:14
119. JurisŠulcsSIA Joker Ltd.Cēsis20:34:15
120. DmitrijsFilippovsSigulda20:34:19
121. DainisKrivensJelgava20:34:26
122. IgorsMihalevsJēkabpils LATJekabpils20:34:40
123. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRiga20:35:09
124. MārtiņšVeserisRīga20:35:11
125. AndrejsTokarevičs20:35:18
126. ArtūrsMelzobsSmiltene20:35:21
127. VladimirsTiscenkoVSK NoskrienRīga20:35:32
128. EduardsŽoludevsPro CosmeticsBaltezers20:35:37
129. EdvardsBalcersRiga20:35:45
130. IvarsVeideSaulkrasti20:35:58
131. JānisDembergsĀdaži20:36:33
132. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne20:36:56
133. JurisGobaSIA Joker Ltd.Valmiera20:37:10
134. JānisJustamentseazyB1Madona20:37:29
135. NickolasRivest-MuireFPĀdaži20:37:30
136. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.20:37:31
137. AndrisKarsumsLielvārde20:37:48
138. VilnisPriedītisSportlatRīga20:38:01
139. AndrisŠakensALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera20:38:12
140. VladimirsKallassSPORTLANDGulbene20:38:18
141. MārtiņšGarolisSPORTLANDRīga20:40:17
142. MatīssKraujaRīga20:40:19
143. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala20:43:28
144. MārisLiepaJūrmala20:45:44
145. AgrisSkulteRīga20:46:44