Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 07.10.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons & Asics.VN2030:34:38
2. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novadsVN3030:34:56
3. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKokneseVN2030:34:59
4. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2030:36:00
5. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpilsVN3030:36:03
6. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner`s ClubPilteneVN4030:37:10
7. MareksAntonsValmieraVN3030:37:41
8. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgalsVN4030:37:46
9. FlavioNunesPortugalGulbeneVN2030:38:10
10. ArtūrsLočmelisPATRIA NUTRITIONRīgaVN3030:38:25
11. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgavaVN3030:39:10
12. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniVN4030:39:20
13. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2030:39:30
14. KasparsKalnbērzsPATRIA NUTRITIONRīgaVN3030:39:43
15. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3030:39:59
16. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3030:40:04
17. RolandsPužulisMadonaVN2030:40:05
18. GvidoKalniņšSK TēraudsSmiltene/RīgaVN2030:40:10
19. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ30:40:21
20. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīgaVN2030:40:32
21. PaulsDaugulisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVNJ30:40:49
22. GunaĢērmaneAdidasSN3030:40:56
23. JānisNuķisRīgaVN3030:41:04
24. SergejsĻetaPatriaSiguldaVN3030:41:15
25. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN5030:41:16
26. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaVN2030:41:18
27. KristapsBrunersSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVNJ30:41:29
28. ArtursRimicansPATRIARīgaVN2030:41:58
29. JānisVītiņšVSK RiekstiRīgaVN3030:42:18
30. AleksandrsTerlanovsind.SiguldaVN4030:42:21
31. KasparsVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN2030:42:26
32. BretsPirtnieksRīgaVN4030:42:57
33. AneudisRodriguez-PaniaguaTercio Viejo de SiciliaSAN SEBASTIANVN3030:42:58
34. DenissGorbaLSC/tripower.lvRigaVN4030:43:13
35. MārtiņšPetrovsCēsisVNJ30:43:16
36. AndrejsSergejevsLatvijas FinierisRīgaVN2030:43:27
37. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsSN3030:43:29
38. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSNJ30:43:38
39. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN4030:43:38
40. EdgarsApinisPATRIA-MmēbelesLapmežciemsVN3030:43:38
41. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienSN4030:43:57
42. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēdeVN3030:44:00
43. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5030:44:13
44. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3030:44:21
45. EvitaGrencbergaRīgaSN2030:44:22
46. InāraLūseMatisons Runner`s ClubCarnikavaSN5030:44:30
47. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - RīgaVN3030:44:39
48. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadonaSN2030:44:58
49. JurisPoļakovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN4030:45:09
50. ArtūrsRuseckisCidoVN2030:45:11
51. SergejsJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepājaVN3030:45:13
52. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīcaRīgaVN3030:45:21
53. BaibaVekšaSaldusSN2030:45:23
54. RolandsLātssSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaVN4030:45:24
55. OļegsGlaudiņšInfinityRēzekneVN3030:45:25
56. ArtūrsRamzaJelgavaVN2030:45:25
57. AivarsLucijanovsJēkabpilsJēkabpilsVNJ30:45:25
58. RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudzaVN3030:45:26
59. KristapsPalmakovskisRīgaVN2030:45:34
60. OskarsLūsiņšJelgavaVN2030:45:36
61. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN4030:45:39
62. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN4030:45:45
63. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien.Jūrmala.Lsc.RīgaVN5030:45:49
64. MaksimsStepanovsRigaVN3030:45:51
65. IvarsOrasevskiszaspargaujaVN5030:45:57
66. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3030:46:01
67. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsVN2030:46:25
68. KristapsPoddubnijsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2030:46:26
69. RitvarsJakucevičsManchesterVN2030:46:28
70. IvoVancānsRīgaVN2030:46:31
71. RobertoFallola-GlockauerMERIDAVN6030:46:36
72. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN5030:46:41
73. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2030:46:43
74. MārisDamrozeDamroze FamilyRīgaVN3030:46:46
75. AndrisPārumsJaunpiebalgaVN3030:47:00
76. MārtiņšKarolsRigaVN2030:47:04
77. EdgarsLešinskisSiguldas Maratona klubsTuraidaVN4030:47:09
78. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3030:47:18
79. IntsVilksRīgaVN4030:47:27
80. ElīnaAmatnieceTukumsSN2030:47:36
81. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ30:47:38
82. ElvisJanelsītisSiguldas 1.pamatskolaSiguldaVNJ30:47:38
83. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4030:47:41
84. PavelsMazursRīgaVN4030:47:44
85. JānisSupeTirzaVN6030:47:58
86. MārtiņšBabkinsVsk NoskrienRīgaVN2030:48:00
87. ValērijsRibakovsRīgaVN4030:48:00
88. UldisKalniņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVN4030:48:01
89. AndrisBušsBaltezersVN3030:48:01
90. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZALudzaVN3030:48:08
91. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3030:48:20
92. JēkabsJansonsRiga Ironman TeamRīgaVNJ30:48:22
93. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3030:48:23
94. KimsSifersRīgaVN5030:48:24
95. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4030:48:28
96. EdmundsDremakovsRīgaVN3030:48:31
97. FranciscoMartinez-RubioCartagenaVN4030:48:35
98. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRigaVN3030:48:37
99. MārisIvanānsBaldoneVN2030:48:38
100. JānisKaimiņšOgreVN6030:48:40
101. DenissPetrenkoDion SPORTLABSpilveVN2030:48:42
102. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRigaVN2030:48:42
103. MārtiņšRozenbergsKSMR FitnessRīgaVN2030:48:44
104. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3030:48:44
105. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5030:48:44
106. GustavoMontalvillo-JuanesAVILAVN3030:48:48
107. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ30:48:51
108. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6030:48:52
109. IvarsUpenieks-FeimaņiVN5030:48:53
110. MārtiņšZemturisKSMR FITNESSRīgaVN2030:48:55
111. MariaNavarro-TellezMadridSN3030:48:58
112. ArtisZariņšOTRĀ ELPARīgaVN5030:49:01
113. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3030:49:01
114. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2030:49:03
115. JānisSondorsUpeņu ielaRīgaVN3030:49:04
116. MagdaCigleSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSNJ30:49:06
117. JānisIklāvsLatvijas skauti un gaidasOgresgalsVN2030:49:12
118. KonstantinsHolmanskisRigaVN3030:49:13
119. JānisAndrējevsRīgaVN3030:49:17
120. AndisMaksGulbeneVN2030:49:27
121. JurisRukkalnsRaganaVN6030:49:28
122. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRīgaVN3030:49:29
123. GuntisRasimsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN3030:49:30
124. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēniSN2030:49:31
125. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaVNJ30:49:37
126. AtisKarnupsRīgaVN3030:49:41
127. IntsRadziņšKusaVN3030:49:41
128. AndisBrucisSportlife.lv/SqvalioJūrmalaVN4030:49:47
129. RitaKļaviņaMagnenRēzekneSN4030:49:50
130. DaigaJermakaRopažu novadsRopažiSN3030:49:52
131. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaVN2030:49:52
132. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudzaSN2030:49:56
133. GirtsVeļiksMārupeVN4030:50:00
134. TristansPriedols3tanRīgaVNJ30:50:07
135. SylvainMenanteFPĀdažiVN4030:50:08
136. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4030:50:11
137. DainisGailisSiguldaVN4030:50:11
138. MārisPunculisLudzaVN2030:50:21
139. MārtiņšHeringsSwedbankRīgaVN3030:50:26
140. ViestursBočeBočiĀdažiVN4030:50:28
141. DāvisBorozdinsSalacgrīvaVN2030:50:29
142. AijaFreiberganavRīgaSN2030:50:29
143. EglonsRaudziņšSPORTLANDPreiļiVN2030:50:36
144. JānisZemītisElfa DistrelecRīgaVN2030:50:36
145. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksneVN2030:50:39
146. IevaRogāleJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpilsSN2030:50:39
147. CraigRoseFOOD UNIONRīgaVN3030:50:53
148. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVN3030:50:54
149. Juan-LuisSan-Juan-De-CastroSpainAdaziVN4030:50:55
150. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4030:51:01
151. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVN3030:51:09
152. AleksandrsBerezinsZABRīgaVN3030:51:10
153. JānisAmstersSQUALIO cloud consultingJelgavaVN2030:51:12
154. ZaneIvanāneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3030:51:14
155. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSN4030:51:17
156. OdetaTurkaKuldīgaSN5030:51:20
157. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeOzolniekiVN4030:51:31
158. DiānaĶirsoneSPORTLANDRēzekneSN3030:51:33
159. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4030:51:33
160. AinārsUzulsSPORTLANDSiguldaVN3030:51:33
161. LilijaGrundmaneindividuāliKuldīgaSN5030:51:34
162. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienSN3030:51:36
163. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgaleVN4030:51:39
164. MārisHeinolsKocēniKocēniVNJ30:51:43
165. EdvardsFrancsLimbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skolaLimbažiVNJ30:51:47
166. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīgaVN3030:51:49
167. ArmantsPēterkopslowe alpineOgreVN5030:51:51
168. TomassMazursRīgaVNJ30:51:52
169. VladimirsMisānsĀdažiVN4030:51:56
170. Kārlis-EduardsŠtamersRīgaVNJ30:51:57
171. IvarsDamrozeDamroze FamilyRīgaVN3030:52:03
172. Luis-MarianoPerez-AvilaVALLADOLIDVN4030:52:04
173. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4030:52:04
174. EgitaNeikoĶekavaSN3030:52:04
175. ManuelRangel-LopezAdazi centreVN2030:52:04
176. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSNJ30:52:04
177. ArtūrsEglītisValmieraVNJ30:52:07
178. IvoRollisRīgaVN4030:52:08
179. EvitaHibšmaneSPORTLANDRīgaSN2030:52:09
180. ElgaBabreĀdažiSN4030:52:11
181. KristīneGailumaIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ30:52:12
182. OskarsDamrozeDamroze FamilyRīgaVN2030:52:12
183. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4030:52:18
184. MihailsMaļavkinsRīgaVN3030:52:21
185. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6030:52:23
186. AndaZandbergaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2030:52:24
187. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN4030:52:30
188. JānisVēverisRīgaVN3030:52:38
189. TomassTimermanisTimermaņa fotoJelgavaVNJ30:52:39
190. SolvitaBrezinskaGulbeneGulbeneSN2030:52:40
191. MārisPlotsRīgaVN2030:52:42
192. ArtisRozentālsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2030:52:49
193. NeldaBiltauereManchesterSN2030:52:51
194. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3030:52:51
195. AgateKristapsonePATRIA-MmēbelesLiepājaSN2030:52:56
196. IngaKrastiņaBabīteSN3030:53:00
197. ZaneGruberteRīgaSN4030:53:05
198. GunārsTimermanisTimermaņa fotoJelgavaVN4030:53:07
199. UģisDeksnisRīgaVN2030:53:17
200. BaibaJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepājaSN3030:53:23
201. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN3030:53:24
202. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4030:53:34
203. ĒriksLiepiņšRīgaVN2030:53:38
204. GatisBrokānsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3030:53:40
205. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSVN2030:53:42
206. MercedesTorres-BermejoAdazi centreSN3030:53:45
207. Jacinto-MiguelTarrinho-GarciaAdazi centreVN3030:53:45
208. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3030:53:45
209. IvarsTimkoJēkabpilsJēkabpilsVN3030:53:48
210. ArnisMillersCertex LatvijaOlaineVN2030:53:48
211. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4030:53:54
212. RaivisElksnisIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:53:57
213. BaibaBrakovskaMālpilsSN2030:54:01
214. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN5030:54:03
215. MārisParfjonovsLiepājaVN3030:54:07
216. IlzeĀrnieceAccenture Latvia 1RīgaSN3030:54:08
217. ArvisBirkmanisRīgaVN4030:54:10
218. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4030:54:12
219. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3030:54:15
220. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīgaVN3030:54:15
221. RinaldsBoltānsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:54:18
222. ArtūrsBrahmanisIronman.lvRīgaVN3030:54:23
223. KonstantinsKvasovsVN3030:54:29
224. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN5030:54:32
225. ĢintsNolleRīgaVNJ30:54:38
226. AntonsVostroilovsPiņķiVN3030:54:44
227. IngaRītereOgreSN2030:54:50
228. MatīssKaruRopažiVN2030:54:56
229. DanhTungeFPĀdažiVN2030:55:15
230. Jean-PhillippeTremblay-DioneFPĀdažiVN3030:55:15
231. SauļusTolvaišaRīgaVN3030:55:18
232. Juan-VicenteCardona-FerrerSpainBadajozVN4030:55:23
233. AijaParfjonovaLiepājaSN3030:55:28
234. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2030:55:33
235. KasparsGodiņšRīgaVN3030:55:34
236. GustavsAnkravsValmieraVNJ30:55:39
237. NaurisRāmsGulbeneVN2030:55:40
238. VitaZeltzaķeLī Sporta klubsVentspilsSN3030:55:41
239. KristīnePauliņaRīgaSN2030:55:45
240. TomsKrišānsElfa DistrelecRīgaVN2030:55:45
241. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepājaVN2030:55:46
242. IlzeBočeBočiĀdažiSN4030:55:46
243. RobertsNeilandsDzērbenes stacijaDzērbeneVN4030:55:49
244. AgneseKlintsAccentureRīgaSN2030:55:49
245. DaceJukumaind.SiguldaSN3030:55:50
246. KārlisProboksRīgaVN3030:55:52
247. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4030:55:54
248. NiklāvsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVNJ30:55:56
249. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļiVNJ30:56:03
250. DāvisPērkonsSwedbankRīgaVN2030:56:05
251. DzintraKārkliņaSējas novadsSN5030:56:07
252. RaivoDundursPopeVN2030:56:08
253. ElīnaFrīzendorfaind.RīgaSN3030:56:09
254. DairaJansoneGulbeneSN2030:56:12
255. AntaVeiteRīgaSN3030:56:13
256. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDLiepājaSN2030:56:17
257. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es pats.ValmieraVN4030:56:18
258. SantaPildavaRīgaSN3030:56:21
259. ViolaRaudziņaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3030:56:25
260. KristapsEglīteBKPPriekuļiVN3030:56:39
261. GuntisDombursIndividualRīgaVN2030:56:48
262. AivarsDobrisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2030:56:49
263. VladislavsŽuselisBukultiVN3030:56:51
264. AndrisJunkursDubultzodsAlūksneVN2030:56:51
265. IntarsUlmanisvsk noskrienvalmieraVN3030:56:51
266. EsēnijaZīriņaNordic HomesRigaSN3030:56:51
267. EnriqueBermejokadagaVN3030:56:53
268. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaSN2030:56:54
269. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2030:57:00
270. GunitaGrīnbergaAmataSN4030:57:05
271. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2030:57:12
272. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīgaVNJ30:57:18
273. ChrisHarropeFPĀdažiVN4030:57:18
274. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSiguldaSN2030:57:19
275. IevaJaudzemeTuraidaSN4030:57:31
276. MarkussĶēde-ĶēdžaLiepājaVNJ30:57:32
277. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4030:57:34
278. MargitaLagzdina-RigaSN4030:57:37
279. IngaSondoreRīgaSN3030:57:40
280. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5030:57:40
281. ElīnaReireSPORTLANDLubānaSNJ30:57:40
282. BenitaVilciņaOgres novadsSN3030:57:43
283. TomsŠulmanisCOBALTRīgaVN3030:57:49
284. KaivaSilenieceOK AZIMUTSSmilteneSNJ30:57:53
285. MarkussGaļinovskisStirnubuks/Run4SunRīgaVNJ30:57:53
286. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5030:57:57
287. IvarsDehtevičsMADLIENAMADLIENAVNJ30:57:58
288. Jose-ManuelSevilla-SilvaVenga lo que seaBadajozVN3030:58:02
289. ElizabeteŠukterePinkiSNJ30:58:03
290. PaulisJanovsSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVNJ30:58:06
291. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2030:58:10
292. SvetlanaŠancevaNRC+JelgavaJelgavaSN3030:58:12
293. SandisKūmsnavjelgavaVN3030:58:15
294. SolvitaZvilnaRopažu novadsRopažiSN3030:58:19
295. IvetaBērziņaRīgaSN3030:58:19
296. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6030:58:21
297. RasmaPušpureRigaSN2030:58:22
298. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepājaSN3030:58:24
299. ArmandsBeitiksLīgatneVN3030:58:25
300. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2030:58:26
301. JevgenijsHudorožkovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN4030:58:29
302. JānisVilksSKSiguldaVNJ30:58:29
303. RenāteVēkšējaRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneSNJ30:58:30
304. NiklāvsKadiķisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaVNJ30:58:30
305. GatisBērziņšind.SiguldaVN3030:58:35
306. KarīnaJanovaSiguldas TakasSiguldaSN3030:58:39
307. ZaneZālīteTRX CĒSISSmilteneSN2030:58:40
308. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekneSN4030:58:40
309. MatissLaurensFOOD UNIONRīgaVN2030:58:43
310. MārtiņšLasmanisRopažu novadsRopažiVN4030:58:44
311. BaibaSudrabaElfa DistrelecRīgaSN3030:58:45
312. ElīnaVesereRgaSN2030:58:46
313. DmitrijsArikoRīgaVN3030:58:51
314. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN3030:58:54
315. AmeliMazureRīgaSNJ30:58:57
316. ValtsKlibiķisSPORTLANDNeretaVN2030:58:59
317. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3030:58:59
318. ArtūrsLiflandsJelgavaVN2030:59:04
319. SigitaPerminaJelgavaSN2030:59:05
320. ValdisLenkevičsVentspilsVNJ30:59:06
321. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldusSN5030:59:06
322. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5030:59:19
323. KristīneIvanānePreiļiSN2030:59:20
324. VitaLūciņaBALTARīgaSN4030:59:21
325. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4030:59:24
326. IngrīdaAmantovaRopažu novadsSN5030:59:27
327. MāraŠlikaitePopeSN2030:59:27
328. LīgaAlksneSPORTLANDRīgaSN3030:59:33
329. IlonaŠķudīteRīgaSN3030:59:38
330. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeALLE HOPOlaineSN4030:59:41
331. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5030:59:42
332. AivarsCeplišsRopažu novadsRopažiVN5030:59:48
333. JosePardoPeñarroya-pueblonuevoVN2030:59:51
334. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4030:59:52
335. ElīnaTomilova-GruntmaneLiepājaSN2030:59:52
336. ArtjomsZigirskisRīgaVN3030:59:55
337. LindaKostjukaliepājaSN2030:59:55
338. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4030:59:56
339. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN4030:59:59
340. AnnaBērziņaJaunjelgavaSN3031:00:01
341. ElīnaZundeRopažu novadsRopažiSN2031:00:03
342. IvarsSpalisRīgaVN4031:00:04
343. VjaceslavsSpitansJelgavaVN2031:00:06
344. MikusDzudziloMārupeVN3031:00:07
345. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3031:00:08
346. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2031:00:16
347. IlzeVolfa-Kirilovaal oneRīgaSN3031:00:16
348. KristaBomeJelgavaSN2031:00:19
349. DārtaPāvulēnaRīgaSNJ31:00:19
350. ValdisLindeVN3031:00:23
351. AnnaDucenaRīgaSN3031:00:24
352. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ31:00:28
353. BaibaHeiseleRopažu novadsRopažiSN3031:00:29
354. KārlisBarkānsVN2031:00:30
355. MaksimsProščenkoDaugavpilsVN2031:00:32
356. MārtiņšBotsRopažu novadsRopažiVNJ31:00:32
357. RobertsPlūmeRopažu novadsRopažiVNJ31:00:33
358. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5031:00:35
359. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2031:00:38
360. TatjanaBurvanind.SiguldaSN4031:00:40
361. ReinisStendersRīgaVN2031:00:40
362. AndrejsLeškevičsRīgaVN2031:00:40
363. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2031:00:41
364. IngmārsFelcis-KaipšteinsJelgavas nov., Līvbērzes pag.VN2031:00:43
365. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3031:00:51
366. MadarsKrievsRūjienaVN2031:00:54
367. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MarmotSiguldaSN3031:00:54
368. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVN4031:00:55
369. ArtūrsVaškineļsPiņķiVN2031:00:59
370. IneseJevsejčikaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3031:01:00
371. LīgaPentjušaRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneSNJ31:01:03
372. KristīneVišnevskaSPORTLANDValmieraSN2031:01:05
373. LindaLīceSk SiguldaSiguldaSN2031:01:07
374. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4031:01:08
375. IngaVīksnaKocēnu novadsVaidavaSN5031:01:16
376. LauraZutereRopažu novadsRopažiSNJ31:01:33
377. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3031:01:35
378. LāsmaPometkoValmieraSN3031:01:36
379. LitaMarauskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4031:01:42
380. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN2031:01:50
381. IgorsParfjonovsLiepājaVN5031:01:52
382. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.RīgaVN3031:02:00
383. AijaKokinaFOOD UNIONRīgaSN2031:02:02
384. AndrejsĶipursind.SiguldaVN3031:02:04
385. RitaFelce-KaipšteinaAccenture Latvia 2RīgaSN2031:02:08
386. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3031:02:09
387. AldisVoitenkoind.SiguldaVN3031:02:16
388. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaSN4031:02:17
389. ArtisSilaunieksGulbeneVN4031:02:28
390. ZandaStrungaWunder LatviaRīgaSN3031:02:30
391. ZaneGintereJūrmalaSN2031:02:30
392. MārtiņšMellēnsSiguldaVN2031:02:30
393. LauraČavarePATRIAJelgavaSN2031:02:35
394. IlzeOrinskaLiepājaSN3031:02:35
395. SvetlanaDūdeleSwedbankRīgaSN3031:02:36
396. HelmutsVilgertsDrakulas olasRīgaVNJ31:02:39
397. AgneseBleideleRopažu novadsRopažiSNJ31:02:39
398. JūlijaIvanovaDaugavpilsSN2031:02:44
399. GitaGintere-KikusteSējas novadsSN3031:02:45
400. KristīneReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN4031:02:46
401. TatjanaDragunovaRigaSN3031:02:48
402. LaurisBračkaindividuāliSiguldaVN3031:02:49
403. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.VN5031:02:51
404. ZaneVeidenbaumaRigaSN2031:02:51
405. AnitaPazuhaRīgaSN4031:02:52
406. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4031:02:52
407. LieneLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN3031:02:53
408. JānisKantorisĀdažiVN4031:02:58
409. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2031:03:04
410. PaulaVīganteRopažu novadsRopažiSNJ31:03:05
411. AleksejsLoskutovsRīgaVN5031:03:07
412. JānisMalcenieksRīgaVN3031:03:14
413. JordanMcmurreneFPĀdažiVN2031:03:14
414. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīgaSN3031:03:19
415. DaigaGavariņaRīgaSN3031:03:21
416. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaSN3031:03:25
417. VadimsZvicevičsCOBALTRīgaVN2031:03:28
418. PāvelsGončarovsInfoStrategyRīgaVN3031:04:00
419. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ31:04:04
420. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBS/Matisons Runner's clubSN4031:04:06
421. EdgarsLācisRīgaVN3031:04:07
422. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3031:04:08
423. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3031:04:09
424. IneseNudienaVentspilsSN3031:04:12
425. LaurisMellēnsSiguldaVN3031:04:13
426. IneseMellēnaRigaSN2031:04:14
427. GrētaParfjonovaLiepājaSN2031:04:14
428. KristapsNoviksSK MagnenRēzekneVNJ31:04:17
429. IndulisJansonsindividuāliJūrmalaVN6031:04:19
430. IrinaBrikmaneValmieraSN3031:04:37
431. SignijaSilaunieceSiSiCēsisSN2031:04:38
432. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīgaVN3031:04:39
433. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN3031:04:40
434. RyanLoveeFPĀdažiVN3031:04:53
435. RaivoŽēperisRīgaVN2031:04:58
436. ElīnaSiliņaSN4031:05:15
437. MarijaSiliņaRigaSN2031:05:15
438. ZaneJansoneCēsisSN2031:05:21
439. ViktorijaAlksneCOBALTRīgaSN3031:05:22
440. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsSN3031:05:26
441. AntonsPoļskihsRigaVN3031:05:28
442. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4031:05:37
443. JustīnaMaskaleRopažu novadsRopažiSNJ31:05:38
444. IrēnaCeplišaRopažu novadsRopažiSN5031:05:39
445. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpilsSN3031:05:42
446. IvetaKaverskaSPORTLANDLubānaSN4031:05:50
447. ElizabeteReinholdeSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaSNJ31:05:54
448. SintijaKārkliņaRīgaSN2031:05:56
449. IevaLupginaElfa DistrelecRīgaSN2031:05:58
450. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2031:06:01
451. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN3031:06:04
452. RichardLefevreeFPĀdažiVN4031:06:05
453. UldisSiliņšRīgaVN5031:06:07
454. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN3031:06:10
455. SintijaSkalberga-JeskePiņķiSN3031:06:10
456. DagnijaKotāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSN2031:06:11
457. EdīteLerheRopažu novadsRopažiSNJ31:06:12
458. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3031:06:15
459. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVN6031:06:17
460. OlenaKashyrinaVolki!RigaSN3031:06:22
461. KristīneRabkevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneSN2031:06:28
462. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīgaSN4031:06:38
463. DmitrySalnikovRīgaVN5031:06:40
464. AgrisKrastiņšLimbažiVN3031:06:49
465. ZaigaOzolaRīgaSN2031:06:49
466. LīgaMekšaRopažu novadsRopažiSN3031:07:01
467. HeinrihsOtomersRīgaVN3031:07:06
468. LaumaAndersoneRigaSN2031:07:09
469. AliseDūčeRīgaSN2031:07:13
470. IevaErciņaRopažu novadsRopažiSN3031:07:20
471. ZigurdsErciņšRopažu novadsRopažiVN4031:07:20
472. KristiānaDolgeRīgaSN2031:07:28
473. GintsOzoliņšDunalkaVN4031:07:32
474. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5031:07:35
475. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmieraSN2031:07:42
476. SantaĶēniņaRīgaSN2031:07:45
477. AnnaJaskovskaJūrmalaSN3031:07:45
478. ZandaVainovskaCabot LatviaRīgaSN2031:07:47
479. SkaidriteJierkieneindividualirezekneSN4031:07:53
480. InaEigenfeldeSiguldaSN3031:07:55
481. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN4031:08:04
482. NatālijaDzelzkalneRīgaSN4031:08:13
483. KrišjānisSegliņšRīgaVN2031:08:18
484. DiānaFukseSalaspilsSN2031:08:23
485. DagnijaMeiereSQUALIO cloud consultingRīgaSN2031:08:37
486. AijaZariņaRīgaSN2031:08:39
487. AinārsJansonsCēsisCēsisVN5031:08:40
488. JūlijaPičuginaRaganaSN3031:08:51
489. ArinaCicjuraRopažu novadsRopažiSNJ31:08:52
490. DaigaSegliņaSiguldaSN5031:08:57
491. SelīnaZvilnaRopažu novadsRopažiSNJ31:09:02
492. IevaĶēde-ĶēdžaLiepājaSN3031:09:10
493. JānisAnčsSlokaJūrmalaVN3031:09:23
494. MarijaJuriņejokaRopažu novadsRopažiSN5031:09:31
495. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekneSN3031:09:37
496. AnitaMiksoneNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundas nov.SN3031:09:50
497. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2031:09:51
498. Sandra-InāraPlužmoRīgaSNJ31:09:59
499. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīgaSN4031:10:10
500. IevaReinvaldeJelgavaSN2031:10:19
501. IevaOzoliņaJelgavaSN2031:10:23
502. IlvijaBendzikaRīgaSN3031:10:23
503. LienaGūtmaneRīgaSN2031:10:28
504. BrendaBrakovskaWOOD ART.LVĀdažiSNJ31:10:37
505. JūlijaJurtajevaRīgaSN2031:10:59
506. EvijaGriguleElfa DistrelecRīgaSN2031:10:59
507. LauraSkuķeElfa DistrelecRīgaSN2031:11:00
508. ZlataKallaseSPORTLANDGulbeneSN4031:11:02
509. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVNJ31:11:20
510. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3031:11:26
511. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekneSN3031:11:48
512. LauraŠulcaRīgaSN3031:11:54
513. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5031:11:57
514. RomansTimofejevsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN4031:11:59
515. KatrīnaĶikureSPORTLANDRīgaSN2031:12:06
516. AnnaVaļcevaSignature WinesRigaSN3031:12:12
517. AnastasijaOsmolovskaRigaSN2031:12:16
518. KristīneKraukleRigaSN2031:12:18
519. NatalijaPerevoznikovaI love running RigaRigaSN3031:12:19
520. JanaRutmaneJumpravaSN2031:12:20
521. MaijaJansoneJansonu meitenesSiguldaSN2031:12:42
522. ZaneAuziņaOgreSN3031:12:49
523. JānisNolleRīgaVN4031:12:56
524. SantaRudevičaHamburgSN2031:13:07
525. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3031:13:10
526. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspilsVN3031:13:13
527. ZitaLapiņaRigaSN2031:13:14
528. KasparsRinksRopažu novadsRopažiVNJ31:13:17
529. TomsKrauklisRigaVN2031:13:24
530. ArtisNorlindsĒVELEVN2031:13:45
531. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ31:13:55
532. OlgaBabinaRigaSN3031:14:07
533. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4031:14:21
534. MartaRobežnieceRopažu novadsRopažiSNJ31:14:31
535. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaSN4031:14:50
536. JānisOrinskisLiepājaVN2031:15:02
537. Jorge-AugustoBarreto-GoncalvesRigaVN3031:15:13
538. KristiānaEglīteSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN3031:15:18
539. JenniferCuthbertsoneFPĀdažiSN4031:16:22
540. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2031:16:32
541. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ31:17:14
542. MadaraZviedrenavBauskaSN2031:17:47
543. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2031:20:56
- RiccardoMartinelliEFP 1AdaziVN402DNF
- ZaneBrokāneMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN302DNF
- Jose-ManuelGonzalez-FernandezVALLADOLIDVN402DNF
- RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVN602DNF
- MartaZukuleRopažu novadsRopažiSNJ2DNF
- AivaRūtenbergaRīgaSNJ2DNF
- PatriksGulbisValmieraVNJ2DNF
- UndaĶipureValmieraSN202DNF
- JānisAprubisRopažu novadsRopažiVN602DNF
- LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukleSN202DNF
- JānisStūrītisSK TuraidaSiguldaVN401DNF
- MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN401DNF