Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāNordea Rīgas maratons 2009 / 17.05.2009

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

SPJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DanielaFetcereSS "Arkadija"Riga1:23:05,00
2. AnitaSiliņaPreiļi1:27:13,00
4. SabīneRozīteSaulkrasti1:44:00,00
5. SimonaRozīteSaulkrasti1:47:45,00
6. BaibaBendikaCēsis1:48:23,00
11. PaulaRiekstanavRĪGA2:00:03,00
14. KarolaMaškovaRīga2:07:27,00
18. IlzeRūtenbergaValmiera2:21:00,00
22. Elīze-AnnaStūreSuslik supersonicRīga2:23:32,00
24. MontaRazgaleStora Enso Timber LaunkalneVecpiebalgas nov. Dzerbene2:24:46,00
- ZandaBērziņaKocēnu sporta klubsKocēniDNF
- IlzeRūtenbergaValmieraDNF

SPP

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AneteMidrijāneKuldīgaKuldīga1:34:25,00
2. DaceKovaļevskaSkrējēju klubs "Ozolnieki"1:35:01,00
5. EvijaKirtovskaOrfoSalaspils1:38:25,00
7. AnitaBauneSwedbankNaukšēni1:39:07,00
8. LienePūķemetroons.orgRīga/Jelgava1:39:49,00
10. LīgaBrokereCēsis1:41:13,00
12. DaceVērpējaRīga1:42:11,00
13. LailaCeikaValmiera LSCValmiera1:42:14,00
15. ModraIgnate1:43:58,00
16. LieneVeispale1:44:08,00
19. DaigaKrēsliņaGulbeneGulbene1:44:37,00
20. MartaRudzīteJūrmala1:44:46,00
22. LīvaMedne1:45:00,00
25. JolantaPupureRīga1:45:28,00
29. BaibaLāceRīga1:46:25,00
33. RūtaMisāneLielvārde1:47:26,00
35. LauraČakleVentspils1:48:01,00
36. DinaAlksneValmiera1:48:12,00
37. IlzeIrbeMazsalaca1:48:20,00
44. RenāteSluckaRīga1:49:21,00
45. KristīneTraniņaLNTRīga1:49:26,00
46. AnnaUzulēnaSPORTA AKADĒMIJATurlavas pag.1:49:44,00
48. IritaPuķīte1:50:36,00
51. InaZariņaRīga1:51:04,00
56. InaBalgalveupgalvīšiTukums1:52:36,00
58. JolantaPupkevičaBabīte1:52:47,00
59. LīgaLiepaSkrējēju klubs "Ozolnieki"Jelgava1:53:09,00
61. VinetaRolmaneLimbaži1:53:20,00
62. MāraMidziņaVSK NoskrienVentspils1:53:26,00
63. ŅinaBlūmaValmieraValmiera1:53:29,00
65. IlzeVolframaRīga1:53:54,00
68. AnceDinsbergaTalsi1:54:30,00
69. DaceHartmaneĀdaži1:54:33,00
71. LīgaKalnīteĢEOGRĀFU MAFIJADurbe1:54:45,00
73. AndaKursišaRīga1:54:54,00
75. LaimaVicinska1:55:17,00
76. LindaKrastiņaLatvijas Valsts radio un televīzijas centrs1:55:20,00
79. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga1:55:54,00
85. LīnaŠulginaVSK NoskrienRīga1:56:41,00
86. AgneseKurzemniece1:56:48,00
87. LindaJirgensoneDraudzenes1:57:05,00
92. IldzeStraume1:57:56,00
97. IlzeĶīkuleVentspils1:58:25,00
101. IlzeZēboldeRīga1:58:57,00
102. AndaNeļķeRīga1:59:18,00
108. IneseZelčaTietoRīga1:59:44,00
112. ElitaOzoliņaRīga2:00:35,00
116. IngrīdaGreivuleCēsis2:01:05,00
117. NadezdaJevsejevaRiga2:01:07,00
119. IevaSpriņģe2:01:12,00
120. IļjaArefjevsNordea2:01:14,00
128. BaibaKovaļevskaSkrējēju klubs "Ozolnieki"2:02:15,00
131. HelenBarkerRīga2:02:26,00
133. IneseTetereRīga2:02:59,00
134. ElīnaBērziņaRīga2:03:02,00
135. SigitaOlbačevskaSigulda2:03:06,00
143. ZitaZilgalveBite LatvijaRīga2:04:11,00
144. IvetaLiepiņaRiga2:04:26,00
145. DianaImakaDraudzenes2:04:42,00
150. AritaGutāneOgre, Ogresgals2:05:09,00
155. AndaBaklāne2:05:57,00
159. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga2:06:49,00
160. NadeždaKavtaskinaRīga2:06:52,00
161. SaivaKuplewww.running.lvLiepa2:07:11,00
168. LīvaMelbārzdeRīga2:07:56,00
173. ZintaLiepaSEBRīga2:08:25,00
175. JeļenaBescennajaRīga2:08:31,00
176. IneseVectirāneRīga2:08:37,00
182. LisaBiffinRiga2:09:01,00
183. KristīneDrēviņaRīga2:09:02,00
197. DaceAšnevicaRīga2:10:57,00
201. IlgaGudrenika-KrebsRīga2:11:47,00
204. LauraDambekalnaMAXIMARīga2:11:53,00
208. MāraKļaviņaRēzekne2:12:18,00
211. BaibaPuriņaMonaRīga2:13:03,00
213. LindaTūmiņaThe Stars of SEBBalvi2:13:14,00
215. LīgaBrūveleVentspils2:14:07,00
218. IlzeZvīdriņaRīga2:15:08,00
220. ZaneSedlovavalmiera2:16:06,00
221. AneteZvirbuleRīga2:16:06,00
240. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga2:18:19,00
249. LīgaSalmaneRauna2:19:26,00
252. DaceGrandavaRASantaRīga2:19:54,00
253. GundaPlūmaneMazsalaca2:19:56,00
254. EgijaBludovaSigulda2:20:18,00
255. DaceZvirgzdiņaRīga2:20:19,00
256. GunaKudrjavceva2:20:22,00
257. IvetaKudrjavcevaLangstiņi2:20:23,00
262. JolantaBurkēvicaRīga2:21:15,00
264. ElitaPūpola2:21:29,00
268. EvitaRitiņaTietoRīga2:21:39,00
269. VelgaBušaTieto2:21:41,00
290. DaceZvīdriņaRīga2:31:53,00
293. IneseBērziņaBurkānciems&CoKocēnu pagasts2:33:19,00
302. IlzePelēceOzolniekiJelgava2:42:25,00
310. DaceBērziņaPadures pagasts2:51:57,00
- LīgaJeksteJaunais laiksLiepājaDNF
- LīgaNeilandeDNF
- LīnaSondoreRīgaDNF
- LīgaDravenieceDraudzenesRīgaDNF
- IlonaMarheleAlūksnerīgaDNF
- DainaGulbeRīgaDNF
- SantaOzoliņaRīgaDNF
- AnnaUzulēnaSPORTA AKADĒMIJATurlavas pag.DNF
- AigaGrandāneDNF
- IndraLielkājaBurtnieku novadsDNF

VPJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
2. AndrejsSergejevsSS "Arkādija"Rīga1:17:40,00
3. JānisTamužsAuseklis1:19:59,00
4. ArtūrsVadzisCPSS, DrustiDrusti1:20:16,00
5. JānisMežielsKoknese1:22:04,00
6. AinārsTambaksRīga1:22:09,00
8. ZigmārsGailisAuseklis1:25:22,00
9. JānisLinītisViesīte1:26:08,00
10. AndrisGailisAuseklis1:28:14,00
11. JānisPuidaSSK BEBRABebrene1:29:27,00
18. KasparsBeniušisKandavas BJSSKandava1:36:24,00
20. JānisBukšsBauska1:37:29,00
21. MārtiņšZvīdriņšRīga1:38:20,00
24. PēterisJanevicsNN Sporta KlubsIkšķile1:39:11,00
26. EdgarsMelnalksnisgc7Rīga1:40:36,00
27. MartynasLozysSviesos kariaiVilnius1:40:57,00
31. RūdolfsKrēgersRīga1:41:29,00
33. AndrisAvots1:42:41,00
34. DāvisČonkaSK Teļubauska1:43:17,00
36. JēkabsBalodisRīga1:43:58,00
42. JānisMūrnieksLielvārde1:47:17,00
49. JānisRubinisPreiļi1:50:49,00
50. RaimondsGekišsPļaviņas1:51:28,00
52. KrišjānisBušsJelgava1:52:28,00
55. RūdolfsBalodisRīga1:53:33,00
64. KārlisViļumsRīga1:58:43,00
65. AndrejsManuilovsRīga1:59:11,00
68. KristiānsZandersonsIN FLAMESRīga2:02:16,00
69. FrenksMaršānsrīga,mārupe2:03:15,00
71. KristapsMeļkoRiga2:03:55,00
78. MārisPeskopsLiepāja2:08:41,00
79. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšRēzekne2:09:38,00
83. JurģisCābulisRīga2:10:52,00
86. RihardsKlūgaVecieRīga2:23:53,00
- EdgarsJēkabsonsNordea draugiTukumsDNF
- JānisVaivodsREMBATEDNF
- TomsTālbergsRīgaDNF
- EdgarsJaneļunsAF1RīgaDNF

VPP

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
2. MareksFlorošeksmetroons.org - Rīgas 3.BJSSRīga1:07:01,00
3. JānisVišķers3.BJSS1:07:11,00
7. EdgarsBertuksmetroons.lvAlūksne1:10:28,00
9. EdgarsBrigmanisBaldone1:12:00,00
10. MārisĀbelemetroons.org-NBSRīga1:13:08,00
12. JānisNuķismetroons.org - SEBRīga1:15:21,00
13. ArtūrsJukšsLiepāja1:15:51,00
14. AlvisMazkalnsmetroons.org - LejasciemsJūrmala1:15:54,00
16. AgrisKrievānsmetroons.orgNaukšēni1:17:14,00
17. MarkensEglenieksLspaAizpute1:18:06,00
18. PēterisBalodisSIA King Coffee ServiceRīga1:19:16,00
23. NaurisSpalviņšEXPRESIS PŪRE-RĪGA-RAUNARauna1:20:24,00
24. AndisBrucisStars PubRīga1:20:29,00
27. NormundsIvzānsRīgas miesnieks1:20:53,00
28. AndrejsBondarevsSEB/Līvānu VKLīvāni1:21:39,00
31. KārlisVanagsTalsi1:22:04,00
32. InārsSupeBalvi1:22:32,00
34. UldisKamarsRīga1:22:59,00
35. IvoGrandānsSauleskalnsMadona1:23:17,00
36. AndrejsPupursRīga1:23:18,00
37. IlgvarsĀboltiņšPēdas mežāRūjiena1:23:25,00
38. AigarsKalnupsRīga1:23:36,00
39. AleksandrsMarkovsDaugavpils1:23:41,00
40. DenissGorbaLSC/Swiss ironman clubRiga1:23:49,00
42. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļiPreiļi1:24:59,00
43. AndisKrams1:25:42,00
47. AlvisTamsonsRīga1:26:28,00
48. MārcisPētersonsMERKS/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga1:26:28,00
50. ArtūrsMičulisRopažiRopaži1:26:36,00
53. JānisŠneiders2 koki un citi zvēri1:26:39,00
55. RuslansŠuļgaLiepāja1:26:52,00
58. MārtiņšAuziņšRīga1:27:06,00
60. EdvīnsOsisVSK NoskrienSalaspils1:27:20,00
61. AigarsRublisKRASTMAĻIAizkraukle1:27:36,00
63. KasparsKursinskisKuldiga1:27:48,00
64. MārtiņšPevkoMERKS/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga1:28:00,00
66. SergejsNikolajevsRīga1:28:14,00
69. AleksandrsCepilovsRīga1:28:21,00
71. AndisPāžeSK OZOLNIEKIJelgava1:28:25,00
73. ArtjomsRekuņenkoMadona1:28:34,00
74. JurisKarlsonsLSCTukums1:28:41,00
75. JēkabsNākumsJust in fitness sievietēmRīga1:28:43,00
76. ĢirtsVolframsRīga1:28:50,00
77. JānisZeberliņšKuldīga1:28:53,00
79. AnsisĪvānsFolkšturmiešiRīga1:29:09,00
80. MārisVišņevskisSwedbank1:29:10,00
81. OsvaldsEidukszzkvalmiera1:29:31,00
84. MārisKārkliņšRīga1:30:15,00
86. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-Piltene1:30:37,00
87. ArtūrsCaicsRīga1:30:48,00
88. RobertsIvzāns1:30:52,00
89. SandisPužulisRīga1:30:56,00
91. KrišjānisKuplisLattelecomLiepa1:31:04,00
93. AnsisKuplisLattelecomCēsis1:31:17,00
96. AndrejsJeskoSwedbankNagļi1:31:19,00
97. AgrisDreimanisSmiltene1:31:20,00
99. ArvisStivriņšTukums1:31:29,00
101. RenārsValdonisLatgale-PreiļiPreiļi1:31:35,00
103. MārisKarlsonsJMRBabīte1:31:36,00
104. EdijsKizenbahsKandava1:31:38,00
106. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvis1:31:52,00
107. DāvisPēterkopsOgre1:31:53,00
109. RaitisBērziņšCēsis1:32:07,00
110. ElmārsEleksisGulbenegulbene1:32:12,00
111. AlvisKrilovskisIkšķile1:32:14,00
112. UldisKirtovskisAidā !Salaspils1:32:14,00
113. ArnisGromovsRīga1:32:15,00
120. EdgarsČakarsELKO GrupaGulbene1:33:52,00
121. ArtisDāvidnieksRīga1:33:53,00
122. JānisCīmursRīga1:33:58,00
124. AtisSīlisJaunais laiksRīga1:34:00,00
129. IvarsEglītisKuldīga1:34:10,00
130. JānisLagzdkalnsMārupeMārupe1:34:10,00
132. ArtūrsAļeksejevsVecpiebalga1:34:23,00
135. KrišjānisBerķisVSK NoskrienSalaspils1:34:32,00
137. JurisGalibeckisVĪGNEREMadona1:34:35,00
139. EdgarsPorciksLiepāja1:34:41,00
140. TomsMatisons.......... o(^_^)o ..........Gulbene1:34:47,00
141. GintsMucenieksLidojošie opīšiRīga1:34:58,00
142. AleksandrsAzarevičsLatvijas zaļa partija - LSC1:35:13,00
144. JurisJansonsMERKS/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga1:35:30,00
145. EdijsPētersonsNordea draugiValmiera1:35:39,00
146. ArtisKalveitsRiga Ironman TeamRīga1:35:42,00
148. AndrejsArājs1:35:45,00
149. IlgvarsApinisLatvijas BankaRīga1:35:48,00
152. AndisPuidaSSK BEBRABebrene1:35:55,00
153. ĢirtsKukulisTieto1:35:55,00
155. SalvisBrasavsJaunais laiksJelgava1:36:05,00
158. AivarsAksenoksRīga1:36:18,00
164. GundarsLipiņšGarkalnes novads1:36:41,00
169. GuntarsMankusDrogasSaldus1:36:50,00
170. ArtūrsGrīnbergsVIGARīga1:36:58,00
171. NormundsLanginsVecmīlgrāvisRīga1:37:03,00
174. JurijsŠenbergsAccentureRīga1:37:25,00
176. RonaldsJokstsDINAMO LAT www.dzudo.lvRīga1:37:31,00
178. AntonsNovokšonovsItella R&DRīga1:37:38,00
179. GundarsPētersonsJelgava1:37:44,00
180. MareksVaišļaJaunjelgava1:37:47,00
186. KārlisLapiņšRīga1:38:07,00
188. RitvarsOhnovskispekinas maratonistiGulbene1:38:14,00
190. SergejsLapsaSK "TONUS" ValmieraValmiera1:38:16,00
194. MārisRudensrockstar69.comRīga/Mārupe1:38:24,00
196. KristapsGrinbergsTietoRīga1:38:26,00
199. DidzisKalniņšRīga1:38:34,00
205. JānisKopmanisRīga1:38:57,00
207. ImantsKaldre1:39:05,00
208. UģisBriedisRīga1:39:09,00
209. AtisSkrastiņšrīgas triatlona klubsRīga1:39:13,00
210. JānisPaukšēnsIkskile1:39:13,00
212. ArvīdsMaurānsKreisais krastsRīga1:39:29,00
213. AlvisMitenbergsSwedbankRīga1:39:34,00
214. AgrisSpalviņšEXPRESIS PŪRE-RĪGA-RAUNARauna1:39:45,00
216. DidzisČonkaSK Teļubauska1:39:47,00
217. MareksStumbrisFāterlande1:39:52,00
218. SergejsKoleda1:39:57,00
219. AleksandrsGrinevičsKrāslava1:39:58,00
223. ArmandsJankovskisRīga1:40:10,00
227. AndrisRupaisRīga1:40:23,00
230. RūdolfsSniķersproģisLidojošie opīšiRīga1:40:26,00
231. MārisKrūzewww.teambuilding.lv1:40:28,00
234. AigarsSiliņšLejasciems1:40:33,00
235. AivarsČaklisVentspils raj.Vārves pag.1:40:36,00
242. VečeslavsMitinsRēzekne1:40:51,00
244. PēterisSerovsCēsis1:40:53,00
248. MaksimsPlonisRīga1:41:03,00
251. AtisPlakansRīga1:41:12,00
252. MārisPriedēnsVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspils1:41:22,00
253. BernhardsBlumbergsRīga1:41:27,00
254. DzintarsĶesteriszs VairogiPriekule1:41:29,00
256. ImantsJansonsRīga1:41:31,00
262. AndrisKirejevsRēzekne1:41:36,00
264. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēri1:41:51,00
265. MārtiņšSeikstsMadona/ Rīga1:41:51,00
268. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīga1:42:05,00
269. KasparsVaivodsOlympic Voodoo CasinoRīga1:42:08,00
272. AndisJaksisOzolniekiJelgava1:42:20,00
274. ViktorsKuhaļskisDaugavpils1:42:25,00
278. KārlisDagilisLATVIJAS RADIORīga1:42:35,00
282. EmīlsGailisRīga1:42:43,00
283. ValtsĀbolsRīga1:42:45,00
286. ValdisBlūmsValmieraValmiera1:42:56,00
287. OlevsNikersJaunais laiksRīga1:43:00,00
293. ArvisSkrējānsRīga1:43:19,00
298. LaurisGrassBS Maxim TeamRīga1:43:31,00
300. MārtiņšPērkonsTietoBaloži1:43:33,00
302. ValdisNītiņšSwedbankCēsis1:43:33,00
304. MārtiņšBērziņšLattelecomVpils1:43:45,00
308. RaimondsGarenčiksRīgas Triatlona klubsCarnikava1:43:52,00
309. JānisNorvišsIecavaIecava1:43:53,00
312. ArnisĻaudanskisRīga1:43:59,00
314. SandrisStanhensAuce1:44:02,00
315. KristapsZiediņšKrauklītisValmiera1:44:05,00
321. ArtisČonkaGulbene1:44:23,00
322. MārtiņšĀbramsRīga1:44:25,00
324. EgonsŠolmanisLattelecomRīga1:44:29,00
327. AleksandrsMaklakovsRīga1:44:35,00
328. MārisGarjānisinstruktors.lvSigulda1:44:37,00
330. FrenksKuksRīga1:44:39,00
331. AinārsCīrulisBaloži1:44:40,00
332. EgnārsGudriķisASICSMārupe1:44:41,00
333. VladimirsKļavnieksSwiss Ironman ClubRīga1:44:42,00
336. AtisKļavisPoint Transaction SystemsRīga1:44:47,00
339. JānisLiepiņš'principā malacis'salaspils1:44:49,00
340. AldisBulisJaunais laiksRīga1:44:49,00
341. OskarsCeļmalnieksAS "Latvenergo"Rīga1:44:53,00
342. IgorsJakimenkoRīga1:44:58,00
343. JānisAdamovičs-RātsJelgava1:44:58,00
344. JānisMiezītisKuldīgaKuldīga1:44:59,00
352. RūdolfsMaurānsCarnikava1:45:12,00
353. AleksandrsSergejevsLSCRiga1:45:15,00
354. RaitisRūrānsLSCPļaviņas1:45:17,00
358. JānisOnzulsOptima V1:45:33,00
359. PāvelsJanovičs1:45:34,00
374. EdgarsFogelsDobele1:45:56,00
375. GatisRozmiaņecsRīga1:45:57,00
376. AndrisAunkrogersEXPRESIS PŪRE - RĪGA - RAUNARīga1:46:02,00
377. ArmantsPēterkopsOgre1:46:05,00
380. AndrisVolnersRīga1:46:11,00
391. JānisPikursCesisMārciems1:46:32,00
395. KārlisPlakansSexy Sporty EconomistsRīga1:46:42,00
399. ArmandsZaķisKuldīga1:46:43,00
404. OskarsZvaigznerīga1:46:51,00
405. JurisRožānsJūrmala1:46:51,00
408. DagnisŠliserisairBalticRīga1:47:06,00
411. ModrisBērziņšRīga1:47:21,00
417. ĀrijsGedrovicsMarupe1:47:37,00
419. ĢirtsVēsmaRīga1:47:42,00
421. MārisDetlavsBabītes novads1:47:43,00
425. RaitisBardavskisRīga1:47:48,00
428. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga1:47:55,00
429. RaitisGržibovskisRīga1:47:56,00
430. JurisPorietisLNTRīga1:48:00,00
431. NormundsLīdumsLangstiņi1:48:02,00
435. DidzisCeriņšValmiera1:48:19,00
436. PaulsJurjānsRīga1:48:20,00
437. ĒvaldsGaušisNordeaRīga1:48:21,00
442. KasparsVendelisRīga1:48:44,00
443. IlmārsPurviņšRīga1:48:46,00
444. IgorsTrofimenkoRector RacingRīga1:48:48,00
446. JānisSpruktsAizkraukle1:49:02,00
450. ArnisJeksteJaunais laiksLiepāja1:49:14,00
454. ViestursZaulsRīgas rajons, Stopiņu nov.1:49:20,00
458. MartsKalniņšPēdas mežāValmiera1:49:27,00
462. LaurisLiepiņšRīga1:49:35,00
464. MiksPētersonsRīga1:49:40,00
465. EdgarsKonušsOgre1:49:40,00
470. HugoBarkerRīga1:49:56,00
472. AleksandrsIvanovs1:50:00,00
473. DainisRagovskisLatvijas dzelzceļšRīga1:50:01,00
474. ArvisAdijānsRīga1:50:02,00
477. JānisCaicsRīga1:50:15,00
479. SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīga1:50:26,00
481. MārisAndriksonsDzērvenītesRauna1:50:29,00
482. GatisRuļuksBite LatvijaRīga1:50:30,00
483. AleksandrsSerovsRīga1:50:35,00
484. JānisKrištopsairBaltic1:50:38,00
485. LaurisVidzisKocēnu sporta klubsValmiera1:50:39,00
486. RaitisNarmeSEESAM LATVIAJūrmala1:50:43,00
487. AndisBērziņšRīga1:50:44,00
490. DzintarsPetrovsRīga1:50:54,00
493. KristsLočmelisRīga1:51:03,00
495. AldisŠalučkaque lolRīga1:51:05,00
499. RobertsBenzeFormoss.comRīga1:51:11,00
501. UldisKļaviņšTērvete1:51:15,00
504. ĀrisBurkinsLiepāja1:51:25,00
506. AndrisMūrnieksSindy1:51:27,00
507. JurisTrofimenkoRector RacingRīga1:51:32,00
509. ArtūrsJermolovsTDA "Rucavietis"Kuldīga1:51:37,00
510. AndrisVanadziņšCēsis1:51:41,00
511. EgilsTūbelisOgre1:51:45,00
512. JānisPlūmeTietoRīga1:51:49,00
518. GatisBalodisCarnikava1:51:59,00
521. JānisRozentālsImpossible is NothingRīga1:52:00,00
522. RaimondsSoopargsRīga1:52:00,00
523. MārisAntonevičsRīga1:52:02,00
524. JānisGailītisRīga1:52:03,00
525. RitvarsJakobijsRīga1:52:06,00
526. ArnisAvotsRīga1:52:07,00
528. MārisReinbergs1:52:08,00
535. IvoRubīnsJelgava1:52:46,00
539. IvarsJēkabsonsKocēnu Sporta KlubsVaidava1:52:56,00
541. GatisVītoliņšX SPORTSRīga1:53:06,00
548. KasparsTālbergsRīga1:53:19,00
549. RaivisGrīviņšValmiera1:53:21,00
552. JurijsGerasimčuksAizkraukle1:53:31,00
557. AndrisVītolsPriekuļi1:53:40,00
558. LeonīdsMaslovs1:53:40,00
560. ArnisSpergaRīga1:53:45,00
561. JurisGubaVSK Noskrien1:53:50,00
562. ValdisŅilovsOgre1:53:53,00
564. GatisGailis1:53:58,00
565. SandrisSkreitulisJTIValmiera1:53:59,00
569. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbankJelgava1:54:12,00
574. AlfrēdsUlmanisSIA DEPO projektsRīga1:54:24,00
583. AndrisPastorsRīga1:54:41,00
585. ArtūrsBreicisPricewaterhouseCoopers1:54:43,00
588. JānisBlūms1:54:50,00
591. JevgenijsIvanovsLattelecomRīga1:54:58,00
597. EdgarsZeberliņšKuldīga1:55:15,00
600. JānisKrastiņšLatvijas Valsts radio un televīzijas centrs1:55:22,00
601. RenoJēkabsonsELKO GrupaValmiera1:55:25,00
603. KasparsDubavsPIETIKS ZAGTRīga1:55:27,00
604. ViestursTamužsMona1:55:27,00
606. ArnisOpmanisInčukalns1:55:30,00
607. ReinisIrmejsJelgava1:55:34,00
613. AndrisĶēniņšRīga1:55:50,00
619. UldisZandersSIA DEPO projektsRīga1:56:12,00
623. AndrisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēri1:56:28,00
627. EgilsBoitmanisTalsi1:56:39,00
635. MārisBrikmanisKrimulda1:56:59,00
636. KasparsOzersSIA DEPO projektsRīga1:57:00,00
641. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaJūrmala1:57:17,00
644. AldisLivčānsJūrmala1:57:24,00
654. TomsBaumanisBaumaņi1:58:02,00
661. AivarsValainisUniHaus1:58:27,00
667. JānisViļumsRīga1:58:49,00
670. MareksGailītisRīga1:58:58,00
672. JānisZvirgzdiņšGulbene1:59:07,00
676. AleksejsMjaliks1:59:12,00
682. JānisKalniņš,,Latvijas Gāze,,Rīga1:59:27,00
686. ArvīdsSiliņš1:59:43,00
691. ĢirtsOzolkājaRīga2:00:03,00
693. GintsPorisRīga2:00:11,00
698. NormundsPatmalnieksPreiļi2:00:20,00
699. ĒriksLisovskisVaru Visu PacIkšķile2:00:23,00
706. RaimondsBondarswww.percmaju.lv2:00:37,00
711. LaurisKalveCēsis2:00:51,00
713. UģisVerza2:01:00,00
714. VidvudsZiediņšĶekava2:01:03,00
715. JānisSīpolsIN FLAMESStaicele2:01:03,00
718. UldisAtvars2:01:08,00
719. RonaldsLiepiņšRīga2:01:09,00
720. MareksCelmiņš2:01:19,00
722. JānisOzersJelgava2:01:20,00
725. JānisTereškoRīga2:01:25,00
731. ĢirtsPavliņš2:01:49,00
734. KasparsJasinkevičsLotvaOgre2:01:53,00
740. JānisVilmanis2:02:13,00
748. KristapsMorsRīga2:02:30,00
749. DenissKolosovsLattelecomRīga2:02:33,00
751. RobertsKrustsOK Purva Bridējs2:02:36,00
755. PēterisZvejnieksVentspils2:02:58,00
756. UldisKrebsRīga2:03:06,00
760. AivarsEndželisTietoJūrmala2:03:17,00
764. AigarsBeksRīga2:03:27,00
769. EdvīnsCifersonsRĪGAS PIENSAIMNIEKSRīga2:03:35,00
770. AigarsPaegleLattelecomĶegums2:03:37,00
771. JurisPūpolsRīga2:03:39,00
772. JurisBaķisKadaga2:03:44,00
786. JaneksMaļinovskisTietoRīga2:04:49,00
787. PēterisGintersairBaltic2:04:50,00
791. JevgenijsArsenjevsHospitalRiga2:04:58,00
795. JurisLiepaRīga2:05:06,00
803. AtisMurānsM13Mārupe2:05:31,00
810. JānisJanovskisRadio StarFM2:05:50,00
811. GatisGailisBalvi2:05:56,00
817. JurisMežsJūrmala2:06:11,00
818. MārisKalējsNic.lv2:06:20,00
819. ZigurdsTērauds2:06:29,00
821. MārisJurēvičsRīgas pašvaldības policijaRīga2:06:46,00
823. IļjaKošeļevs2:06:59,00
825. JānisBrazovskisRīga2:07:21,00
833. RodrigoTreijersLatvijas Banka2:07:59,00
835. ElgarsRogaTautas Partijas jaunieši2:08:05,00
840. ViktorsSafutinsLSCRiga2:08:23,00
842. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmalaJūrmala2:08:32,00
851. JānisBaumanisSwedbankTalsi2:09:07,00
859. MaksimsVakorinsJurmala2:09:38,00
860. EdgarsKļaviņšRēzekne2:09:39,00
870. MārisLigutsRīga2:10:12,00
872. Visvaldas-EmilisOzolasMazeikiai2:10:21,00
874. IvarsŠleinersAS Latvijas valsts mežiTalsi2:10:53,00
875. IvarsLācisTeikas kalnsInčukalns2:10:57,00
878. MārisAudriņšSwedbankMārupe2:11:14,00
879. RolandsLegzdiņšSwedbankZaķumuiža2:11:27,00
880. AigarsTereškoStraupe2:11:35,00
896. LaurisBračkaLattelecomSigulda2:13:02,00
898. UģisCābulisRīga2:13:10,00
899. KārlisJurānsStora Enso Timber LaunkalneDzērbene2:13:11,00
900. DairisApinisAlūksne2:13:14,00
913. EdgarsBarbaksLNT2:13:44,00
917. IvansLisicinsRiga2:14:16,00
930. NaurisKļavaRīga2:15:52,00
939. ValērijsStūrisSuslik supersonic2:16:36,00
944. MārtiņšInbergs2:17:12,00
950. RihardsOnzulsŠosejas karbona zoles kurpesRīga2:18:23,00
955. JurisBrēdiķisELKO GrupaRīga2:18:50,00
956. ArdisMarksseFormaRīga2:18:57,00
958. DidzisDejusRīga2:19:39,00
960. DzintarsZandovskisSigulda2:19:50,00
961. AlfrēdsZandovskisG4SJūrmala2:19:51,00
962. GunārsEniņšLSC2:20:44,00
964. AleksandrsLisenkovs2:21:14,00
968. AldisBubucis2:21:28,00
969. IgorsĒrciņšRīga2:21:39,00
975. KārlisLeimanisLattelecomRīga2:23:56,00
982. VilnisBrakovskisĀdaži2:27:06,00
983. RolandsAjevskisRīga2:27:26,00
990. AleksandrsOzolsRīga2:38:43,00
998. MiervaldisJāņakalnsAlūksne2:54:01,00
- KonstantīnsSavčuksVentspils raj.DNF
- KārlisKravisJelgavaDNF
- MadarsOpeltsRīgaDNF
- MareksCelmiņšDNF
- StanislavsPituraBE 44ValmieraDNF
- IvarsKassalisMERKS/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaDNF
- MareksŠīrantsVSK Noskrien/Ledus skola ZemgaleJelgavaDNF
- RolandsRūsiņšRīgaDNF
- JurisCeikaAS "Latvenergo"ValmieraDNF
- JurģisĪvānsFolkšturmiešiRīgaDNF
- ArtisKubliņšAS "Sadales tīkls"JelgavaDNF
- ĒriksApšenieksBalviDNF
- JānisZagorskisNordeaRīgaDNF
- AigarsNordsRīgaDNF
- EdgarsBaldunčiksJaunais laiksRīgaDNF
- KristapsZariņšRīgaDNF
- EdgarsKalvītisViesīteDNF