Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāNordea Rīgas maratons 2009 / 17.05.2009

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
582. MareksFlorošeksmetroons.org - Rīgas 3.BJSSRīgaVPP1:07:01,00
583. JānisVišķers3.BJSSVPP1:07:11,00
587. EdgarsBertuksmetroons.lvAlūksneVPP1:10:28,00
589. EdgarsBrigmanisBaldoneVPP1:12:00,00
590. MārisĀbelemetroons.org-NBSRīgaVPP1:13:08,00
593. JānisNuķismetroons.org - SEBRīgaVPP1:15:21,00
594. ArtūrsJukšsLiepājaVPP1:15:51,00
595. AlvisMazkalnsmetroons.org - LejasciemsJūrmalaVPP1:15:54,00
597. AgrisKrievānsmetroons.orgNaukšēniVPP1:17:14,00
598. AndrejsSergejevsSS "Arkādija"RīgaVPJ1:17:40,00
599. MarkensEglenieksLspaAizputeVPP1:18:06,00
600. PēterisBalodisSIA King Coffee ServiceRīgaVPP1:19:16,00
605. JānisTamužsAuseklisVPJ1:19:59,00
606. ArtūrsVadzisCPSS, DrustiDrustiVPJ1:20:16,00
607. NaurisSpalviņšEXPRESIS PŪRE-RĪGA-RAUNARaunaVPP1:20:24,00
608. AndisBrucisStars PubRīgaVPP1:20:29,00
611. NormundsIvzānsRīgas miesnieksVPP1:20:53,00
612. AndrejsBondarevsSEB/Līvānu VKLīvāniVPP1:21:39,00
614. JānisMežielsKokneseVPJ1:22:04,00
616. KārlisVanagsTalsiVPP1:22:04,00
617. AinārsTambaksRīgaVPJ1:22:09,00
619. InārsSupeBalviVPP1:22:32,00
621. UldisKamarsRīgaVPP1:22:59,00
622. DanielaFetcereSS "Arkadija"RigaSPJ1:23:05,00
623. IvoGrandānsSauleskalnsMadonaVPP1:23:17,00
624. AndrejsPupursRīgaVPP1:23:18,00
625. IlgvarsĀboltiņšPēdas mežāRūjienaVPP1:23:25,00
626. AigarsKalnupsRīgaVPP1:23:36,00
627. AleksandrsMarkovsDaugavpilsVPP1:23:41,00
628. DenissGorbaLSC/Swiss ironman clubRigaVPP1:23:49,00
630. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļiPreiļiVPP1:24:59,00
631. ZigmārsGailisAuseklisVPJ1:25:22,00
632. AndisKramsVPP1:25:42,00
634. JānisLinītisViesīteVPJ1:26:08,00
637. AlvisTamsonsRīgaVPP1:26:28,00
638. MārcisPētersonsMERKS/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaVPP1:26:28,00
640. ArtūrsMičulisRopažiRopažiVPP1:26:36,00
643. JānisŠneiders2 koki un citi zvēriVPP1:26:39,00
645. RuslansŠuļgaLiepājaVPP1:26:52,00
648. MārtiņšAuziņšRīgaVPP1:27:06,00
650. AnitaSiliņaPreiļiSPJ1:27:13,00
651. EdvīnsOsisVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVPP1:27:20,00
652. AigarsRublisKRASTMAĻIAizkraukleVPP1:27:36,00
654. KasparsKursinskisKuldigaVPP1:27:48,00
655. MārtiņšPevkoMERKS/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaVPP1:28:00,00
658. SergejsNikolajevsRīgaVPP1:28:14,00
657. AndrisGailisAuseklisVPJ1:28:14,00
661. AleksandrsCepilovsRīgaVPP1:28:21,00
663. AndisPāžeSK OZOLNIEKIJelgavaVPP1:28:25,00
665. ArtjomsRekuņenkoMadonaVPP1:28:34,00
666. JurisKarlsonsLSCTukumsVPP1:28:41,00
667. JēkabsNākumsJust in fitness sievietēmRīgaVPP1:28:43,00
668. ĢirtsVolframsRīgaVPP1:28:50,00
669. JānisZeberliņšKuldīgaVPP1:28:53,00
671. AnsisĪvānsFolkšturmiešiRīgaVPP1:29:09,00
672. MārisVišņevskisSwedbankVPP1:29:10,00
673. JānisPuidaSSK BEBRABebreneVPJ1:29:27,00
674. OsvaldsEidukszzkvalmieraVPP1:29:31,00
677. MārisKārkliņšRīgaVPP1:30:15,00
679. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-PilteneVPP1:30:37,00
680. ArtūrsCaicsRīgaVPP1:30:48,00
681. RobertsIvzānsVPP1:30:52,00
682. SandisPužulisRīgaVPP1:30:56,00
684. KrišjānisKuplisLattelecomLiepaVPP1:31:04,00
687. AnsisKuplisLattelecomCēsisVPP1:31:17,00
690. AndrejsJeskoSwedbankNagļiVPP1:31:19,00
691. AgrisDreimanisSmilteneVPP1:31:20,00
694. ArvisStivriņšTukumsVPP1:31:29,00
696. RenārsValdonisLatgale-PreiļiPreiļiVPP1:31:35,00
698. MārisKarlsonsJMRBabīteVPP1:31:36,00
699. EdijsKizenbahsKandavaVPP1:31:38,00
701. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvisVPP1:31:52,00
702. DāvisPēterkopsOgreVPP1:31:53,00
704. RaitisBērziņšCēsisVPP1:32:07,00
705. ElmārsEleksisGulbenegulbeneVPP1:32:12,00
706. AlvisKrilovskisIkšķileVPP1:32:14,00
707. UldisKirtovskisAidā !SalaspilsVPP1:32:14,00
708. ArnisGromovsRīgaVPP1:32:15,00
715. EdgarsČakarsELKO GrupaGulbeneVPP1:33:52,00
716. ArtisDāvidnieksRīgaVPP1:33:53,00
717. JānisCīmursRīgaVPP1:33:58,00
719. AtisSīlisJaunais laiksRīgaVPP1:34:00,00
724. IvarsEglītisKuldīgaVPP1:34:10,00
725. JānisLagzdkalnsMārupeMārupeVPP1:34:10,00
727. ArtūrsAļeksejevsVecpiebalgaVPP1:34:23,00
728. AneteMidrijāneKuldīgaKuldīgaSPP1:34:25,00
731. KrišjānisBerķisVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVPP1:34:32,00
733. JurisGalibeckisVĪGNEREMadonaVPP1:34:35,00
735. EdgarsPorciksLiepājaVPP1:34:41,00
736. TomsMatisons.......... o(^_^)o ..........GulbeneVPP1:34:47,00
737. GintsMucenieksLidojošie opīšiRīgaVPP1:34:58,00
738. DaceKovaļevskaSkrējēju klubs "Ozolnieki"SPP1:35:01,00
740. AleksandrsAzarevičsLatvijas zaļa partija - LSCVPP1:35:13,00
742. JurisJansonsMERKS/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaVPP1:35:30,00
745. EdijsPētersonsNordea draugiValmieraVPP1:35:39,00
746. ArtisKalveitsRiga Ironman TeamRīgaVPP1:35:42,00
748. AndrejsArājsVPP1:35:45,00
749. IlgvarsApinisLatvijas BankaRīgaVPP1:35:48,00
752. AndisPuidaSSK BEBRABebreneVPP1:35:55,00
753. ĢirtsKukulisTietoVPP1:35:55,00
755. SalvisBrasavsJaunais laiksJelgavaVPP1:36:05,00
759. AivarsAksenoksRīgaVPP1:36:18,00
763. KasparsBeniušisKandavas BJSSKandavaVPJ1:36:24,00
767. GundarsLipiņšGarkalnes novadsVPP1:36:41,00
772. GuntarsMankusDrogasSaldusVPP1:36:50,00
774. ArtūrsGrīnbergsVIGARīgaVPP1:36:58,00
775. NormundsLanginsVecmīlgrāvisRīgaVPP1:37:03,00
778. JurijsŠenbergsAccentureRīgaVPP1:37:25,00
780. JānisBukšsBauskaVPJ1:37:29,00
781. RonaldsJokstsDINAMO LAT www.dzudo.lvRīgaVPP1:37:31,00
783. AntonsNovokšonovsItella R&DRīgaVPP1:37:38,00
785. GundarsPētersonsJelgavaVPP1:37:44,00
786. MareksVaišļaJaunjelgavaVPP1:37:47,00
792. KārlisLapiņšRīgaVPP1:38:07,00
794. RitvarsOhnovskispekinas maratonistiGulbeneVPP1:38:14,00
796. SergejsLapsaSK "TONUS" ValmieraValmieraVPP1:38:16,00
797. MārtiņšZvīdriņšRīgaVPJ1:38:20,00
801. MārisRudensrockstar69.comRīga/MārupeVPP1:38:24,00
802. EvijaKirtovskaOrfoSalaspilsSPP1:38:25,00
804. KristapsGrinbergsTietoRīgaVPP1:38:26,00
807. DidzisKalniņšRīgaVPP1:38:34,00
815. JānisKopmanisRīgaVPP1:38:57,00
818. ImantsKaldreVPP1:39:05,00
819. AnitaBauneSwedbankNaukšēniSPP1:39:07,00
820. UģisBriedisRīgaVPP1:39:09,00
821. PēterisJanevicsNN Sporta KlubsIkšķileVPJ1:39:11,00
822. AtisSkrastiņšrīgas triatlona klubsRīgaVPP1:39:13,00
823. JānisPaukšēnsIkskileVPP1:39:13,00
826. ArvīdsMaurānsKreisais krastsRīgaVPP1:39:29,00
827. AlvisMitenbergsSwedbankRīgaVPP1:39:34,00
828. AgrisSpalviņšEXPRESIS PŪRE-RĪGA-RAUNARaunaVPP1:39:45,00
830. DidzisČonkaSK TeļubauskaVPP1:39:47,00
831. LienePūķemetroons.orgRīga/JelgavaSPP1:39:49,00
832. MareksStumbrisFāterlandeVPP1:39:52,00
833. SergejsKoledaVPP1:39:57,00
834. AleksandrsGrinevičsKrāslavaVPP1:39:58,00
838. ArmandsJankovskisRīgaVPP1:40:10,00
842. AndrisRupaisRīgaVPP1:40:23,00
845. RūdolfsSniķersproģisLidojošie opīšiRīgaVPP1:40:26,00
846. MārisKrūzewww.teambuilding.lvVPP1:40:28,00
850. AigarsSiliņšLejasciemsVPP1:40:33,00
851. EdgarsMelnalksnisgc7RīgaVPJ1:40:36,00
852. AivarsČaklisVentspils raj.Vārves pag.VPP1:40:36,00
859. VečeslavsMitinsRēzekneVPP1:40:51,00
861. PēterisSerovsCēsisVPP1:40:53,00
862. MartynasLozysSviesos kariaiVilniusVPJ1:40:57,00
866. MaksimsPlonisRīgaVPP1:41:03,00
870. AtisPlakansRīgaVPP1:41:12,00
871. LīgaBrokereCēsisSPP1:41:13,00
873. MārisPriedēnsVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsVPP1:41:22,00
875. BernhardsBlumbergsRīgaVPP1:41:27,00
876. RūdolfsKrēgersRīgaVPJ1:41:29,00
877. DzintarsĶesteriszs VairogiPriekuleVPP1:41:29,00
879. ImantsJansonsRīgaVPP1:41:31,00
885. AndrisKirejevsRēzekneVPP1:41:36,00
887. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriVPP1:41:51,00
888. MārtiņšSeikstsMadona/ RīgaVPP1:41:51,00
892. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīgaVPP1:42:05,00
893. KasparsVaivodsOlympic Voodoo CasinoRīgaVPP1:42:08,00
895. DaceVērpējaRīgaSPP1:42:11,00
896. LailaCeikaValmiera LSCValmieraSPP1:42:14,00
898. AndisJaksisOzolniekiJelgavaVPP1:42:20,00
900. ViktorsKuhaļskisDaugavpilsVPP1:42:25,00
905. KārlisDagilisLATVIJAS RADIORīgaVPP1:42:35,00
909. AndrisAvotsVPJ1:42:41,00
911. EmīlsGailisRīgaVPP1:42:43,00
912. ValtsĀbolsRīgaVPP1:42:45,00
915. ValdisBlūmsValmieraValmieraVPP1:42:56,00
916. OlevsNikersJaunais laiksRīgaVPP1:43:00,00
923. DāvisČonkaSK TeļubauskaVPJ1:43:17,00
924. ArvisSkrējānsRīgaVPP1:43:19,00
929. LaurisGrassBS Maxim TeamRīgaVPP1:43:31,00
931. MārtiņšPērkonsTietoBaložiVPP1:43:33,00
933. ValdisNītiņšSwedbankCēsisVPP1:43:33,00
936. MārtiņšBērziņšLattelecomVpilsVPP1:43:45,00
940. RaimondsGarenčiksRīgas Triatlona klubsCarnikavaVPP1:43:52,00
941. JānisNorvišsIecavaIecavaVPP1:43:53,00
945. JēkabsBalodisRīgaVPJ1:43:58,00
944. ModraIgnateSPP1:43:58,00
946. ArnisĻaudanskisRīgaVPP1:43:59,00
947. SabīneRozīteSaulkrastiSPJ1:44:00,00
951. SandrisStanhensAuceVPP1:44:02,00
953. KristapsZiediņšKrauklītisValmieraVPP1:44:05,00
954. LieneVeispaleSPP1:44:08,00
962. ArtisČonkaGulbeneVPP1:44:23,00
963. MārtiņšĀbramsRīgaVPP1:44:25,00
965. EgonsŠolmanisLattelecomRīgaVPP1:44:29,00
968. AleksandrsMaklakovsRīgaVPP1:44:35,00
970. MārisGarjānisinstruktors.lvSiguldaVPP1:44:37,00
969. DaigaKrēsliņaGulbeneGulbeneSPP1:44:37,00
972. FrenksKuksRīgaVPP1:44:39,00
973. AinārsCīrulisBaložiVPP1:44:40,00
974. EgnārsGudriķisASICSMārupeVPP1:44:41,00
975. VladimirsKļavnieksSwiss Ironman ClubRīgaVPP1:44:42,00
979. MartaRudzīteJūrmalaSPP1:44:46,00
980. AtisKļavisPoint Transaction SystemsRīgaVPP1:44:47,00
983. JānisLiepiņš'principā malacis'salaspilsVPP1:44:49,00
984. AldisBulisJaunais laiksRīgaVPP1:44:49,00
986. OskarsCeļmalnieksAS "Latvenergo"RīgaVPP1:44:53,00
987. IgorsJakimenkoRīgaVPP1:44:58,00
988. JānisAdamovičs-RātsJelgavaVPP1:44:58,00
989. JānisMiezītisKuldīgaKuldīgaVPP1:44:59,00
990. LīvaMedneSPP1:45:00,00
999. RūdolfsMaurānsCarnikavaVPP1:45:12,00
1000. AleksandrsSergejevsLSCRigaVPP1:45:15,00
1001. RaitisRūrānsLSCPļaviņasVPP1:45:17,00
1005. JolantaPupureRīgaSPP1:45:28,00
1007. JānisOnzulsOptima VVPP1:45:33,00
1008. PāvelsJanovičsVPP1:45:34,00
1024. EdgarsFogelsDobeleVPP1:45:56,00
1025. GatisRozmiaņecsRīgaVPP1:45:57,00
1026. AndrisAunkrogersEXPRESIS PŪRE - RĪGA - RAUNARīgaVPP1:46:02,00
1028. ArmantsPēterkopsOgreVPP1:46:05,00
1031. AndrisVolnersRīgaVPP1:46:11,00
1038. BaibaLāceRīgaSPP1:46:25,00
1045. JānisPikursCesisMārciemsVPP1:46:32,00
1051. KārlisPlakansSexy Sporty EconomistsRīgaVPP1:46:42,00
1056. ArmandsZaķisKuldīgaVPP1:46:43,00
1061. OskarsZvaigznerīgaVPP1:46:51,00
1062. JurisRožānsJūrmalaVPP1:46:51,00
1065. DagnisŠliserisairBalticRīgaVPP1:47:06,00
1068. JānisMūrnieksLielvārdeVPJ1:47:17,00
1069. ModrisBērziņšRīgaVPP1:47:21,00
1073. RūtaMisāneLielvārdeSPP1:47:26,00
1078. ĀrijsGedrovicsMarupeVPP1:47:37,00
1080. ĢirtsVēsmaRīgaVPP1:47:42,00
1083. MārisDetlavsBabītes novadsVPP1:47:43,00
1085. SimonaRozīteSaulkrastiSPJ1:47:45,00
1088. RaitisBardavskisRīgaVPP1:47:48,00
1091. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaVPP1:47:55,00
1092. RaitisGržibovskisRīgaVPP1:47:56,00
1093. JurisPorietisLNTRīgaVPP1:48:00,00
1094. LauraČakleVentspilsSPP1:48:01,00
1095. NormundsLīdumsLangstiņiVPP1:48:02,00
1098. DinaAlksneValmieraSPP1:48:12,00
1100. DidzisCeriņšValmieraVPP1:48:19,00
1102. PaulsJurjānsRīgaVPP1:48:20,00
1101. IlzeIrbeMazsalacaSPP1:48:20,00
1103. ĒvaldsGaušisNordeaRīgaVPP1:48:21,00
1104. BaibaBendikaCēsisSPJ1:48:23,00
1112. KasparsVendelisRīgaVPP1:48:44,00
1115. IlmārsPurviņšRīgaVPP1:48:46,00
1116. IgorsTrofimenkoRector RacingRīgaVPP1:48:48,00
1120. JānisSpruktsAizkraukleVPP1:49:02,00
1125. ArnisJeksteJaunais laiksLiepājaVPP1:49:14,00
1129. ViestursZaulsRīgas rajons, Stopiņu nov.VPP1:49:20,00
1130. RenāteSluckaRīgaSPP1:49:21,00
1134. KristīneTraniņaLNTRīgaSPP1:49:26,00
1135. MartsKalniņšPēdas mežāValmieraVPP1:49:27,00
1139. LaurisLiepiņšRīgaVPP1:49:35,00
1141. MiksPētersonsRīgaVPP1:49:40,00
1142. EdgarsKonušsOgreVPP1:49:40,00
1144. AnnaUzulēnaSPORTA AKADĒMIJATurlavas pag.SPP1:49:44,00
1149. HugoBarkerRīgaVPP1:49:56,00
1152. AleksandrsIvanovsVPP1:50:00,00
1153. DainisRagovskisLatvijas dzelzceļšRīgaVPP1:50:01,00
1154. ArvisAdijānsRīgaVPP1:50:02,00
1157. JānisCaicsRīgaVPP1:50:15,00
1159. SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīgaVPP1:50:26,00
1161. MārisAndriksonsDzērvenītesRaunaVPP1:50:29,00
1162. GatisRuļuksBite LatvijaRīgaVPP1:50:30,00
1163. AleksandrsSerovsRīgaVPP1:50:35,00
1164. IritaPuķīteSPP1:50:36,00
1166. JānisKrištopsairBalticVPP1:50:38,00
1167. LaurisVidzisKocēnu sporta klubsValmieraVPP1:50:39,00
1169. RaitisNarmeSEESAM LATVIAJūrmalaVPP1:50:43,00
1170. AndisBērziņšRīgaVPP1:50:44,00
1173. JānisRubinisPreiļiVPJ1:50:49,00
1175. DzintarsPetrovsRīgaVPP1:50:54,00
1178. KristsLočmelisRīgaVPP1:51:03,00
1179. InaZariņaRīgaSPP1:51:04,00
1182. AldisŠalučkaque lolRīgaVPP1:51:05,00
1187. RobertsBenzeFormoss.comRīgaVPP1:51:11,00
1190. UldisKļaviņšTērveteVPP1:51:15,00
1193. ĀrisBurkinsLiepājaVPP1:51:25,00
1195. AndrisMūrnieksSindyVPP1:51:27,00
1196. RaimondsGekišsPļaviņasVPJ1:51:28,00
1197. JurisTrofimenkoRector RacingRīgaVPP1:51:32,00
1200. ArtūrsJermolovsTDA "Rucavietis"KuldīgaVPP1:51:37,00
1201. AndrisVanadziņšCēsisVPP1:51:41,00
1202. EgilsTūbelisOgreVPP1:51:45,00
1203. JānisPlūmeTietoRīgaVPP1:51:49,00
1209. GatisBalodisCarnikavaVPP1:51:59,00
1212. JānisRozentālsImpossible is NothingRīgaVPP1:52:00,00
1213. RaimondsSoopargsRīgaVPP1:52:00,00
1214. MārisAntonevičsRīgaVPP1:52:02,00
1215. JānisGailītisRīgaVPP1:52:03,00
1216. RitvarsJakobijsRīgaVPP1:52:06,00
1217. ArnisAvotsRīgaVPP1:52:07,00
1219. MārisReinbergsVPP1:52:08,00
1223. KrišjānisBušsJelgavaVPJ1:52:28,00
1224. InaBalgalveupgalvīšiTukumsSPP1:52:36,00
1232. IvoRubīnsJelgavaVPP1:52:46,00
1233. JolantaPupkevičaBabīteSPP1:52:47,00
1237. IvarsJēkabsonsKocēnu Sporta KlubsVaidavaVPP1:52:56,00
1239. GatisVītoliņšX SPORTSRīgaVPP1:53:06,00
1241. LīgaLiepaSkrējēju klubs "Ozolnieki"JelgavaSPP1:53:09,00
1248. KasparsTālbergsRīgaVPP1:53:19,00
1249. VinetaRolmaneLimbažiSPP1:53:20,00
1250. RaivisGrīviņšValmieraVPP1:53:21,00
1253. MāraMidziņaVSK NoskrienVentspilsSPP1:53:26,00
1254. ŅinaBlūmaValmieraValmieraSPP1:53:29,00
1256. JurijsGerasimčuksAizkraukleVPP1:53:31,00
1258. RūdolfsBalodisRīgaVPJ1:53:33,00
1262. AndrisVītolsPriekuļiVPP1:53:40,00
1263. LeonīdsMaslovsVPP1:53:40,00
1266. ArnisSpergaRīgaVPP1:53:45,00
1267. JurisGubaVSK NoskrienVPP1:53:50,00
1268. ValdisŅilovsOgreVPP1:53:53,00
1269. IlzeVolframaRīgaSPP1:53:54,00
1273. GatisGailisVPP1:53:58,00
1274. SandrisSkreitulisJTIValmieraVPP1:53:59,00
1279. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbankJelgavaVPP1:54:12,00
1284. AlfrēdsUlmanisSIA DEPO projektsRīgaVPP1:54:24,00
1288. AnceDinsbergaTalsiSPP1:54:30,00
1291. DaceHartmaneĀdažiSPP1:54:33,00
1297. AndrisPastorsRīgaVPP1:54:41,00
1299. ArtūrsBreicisPricewaterhouseCoopersVPP1:54:43,00
1300. LīgaKalnīteĢEOGRĀFU MAFIJADurbeSPP1:54:45,00
1303. JānisBlūmsVPP1:54:50,00
1306. AndaKursišaRīgaSPP1:54:54,00
1308. JevgenijsIvanovsLattelecomRīgaVPP1:54:58,00
1316. EdgarsZeberliņšKuldīgaVPP1:55:15,00
1318. LaimaVicinskaSPP1:55:17,00
1320. LindaKrastiņaLatvijas Valsts radio un televīzijas centrsSPP1:55:20,00
1323. JānisKrastiņšLatvijas Valsts radio un televīzijas centrsVPP1:55:22,00
1324. RenoJēkabsonsELKO GrupaValmieraVPP1:55:25,00
1327. KasparsDubavsPIETIKS ZAGTRīgaVPP1:55:27,00
1328. ViestursTamužsMonaVPP1:55:27,00
1330. ArnisOpmanisInčukalnsVPP1:55:30,00
1332. ReinisIrmejsJelgavaVPP1:55:34,00
1338. AndrisĶēniņšRīgaVPP1:55:50,00
1341. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīgaSPP1:55:54,00
1348. UldisZandersSIA DEPO projektsRīgaVPP1:56:12,00
1354. AndrisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriVPP1:56:28,00
1359. EgilsBoitmanisTalsiVPP1:56:39,00
1361. LīnaŠulginaVSK NoskrienRīgaSPP1:56:41,00
1365. AgneseKurzemnieceSPP1:56:48,00
1371. MārisBrikmanisKrimuldaVPP1:56:59,00
1372. KasparsOzersSIA DEPO projektsRīgaVPP1:57:00,00
1375. LindaJirgensoneDraudzenesSPP1:57:05,00
1379. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaJūrmalaVPP1:57:17,00
1384. AldisLivčānsJūrmalaVPP1:57:24,00
1392. IldzeStraumeSPP1:57:56,00
1396. TomsBaumanisBaumaņiVPP1:58:02,00
1405. IlzeĶīkuleVentspilsSPP1:58:25,00
1409. AivarsValainisUniHausVPP1:58:27,00
1416. KārlisViļumsRīgaVPJ1:58:43,00
1420. JānisViļumsRīgaVPP1:58:49,00
1423. IlzeZēboldeRīgaSPP1:58:57,00
1424. MareksGailītisRīgaVPP1:58:58,00
1426. JānisZvirgzdiņšGulbeneVPP1:59:07,00
1428. AndrejsManuilovsRīgaVPJ1:59:11,00
1431. AleksejsMjaliksVPP1:59:12,00
1433. AndaNeļķeRīgaSPP1:59:18,00
1441. JānisKalniņš,,Latvijas Gāze,,RīgaVPP1:59:27,00
1448. ArvīdsSiliņšVPP1:59:43,00
1449. IneseZelčaTietoRīgaSPP1:59:44,00
1455. ĢirtsOzolkājaRīgaVPP2:00:03,00
1454. PaulaRiekstanavRĪGASPJ2:00:03,00
1459. GintsPorisRīgaVPP2:00:11,00
1465. NormundsPatmalnieksPreiļiVPP2:00:20,00
1466. ĒriksLisovskisVaru Visu PacIkšķileVPP2:00:23,00
1476. ElitaOzoliņaRīgaSPP2:00:35,00
1477. RaimondsBondarswww.percmaju.lvVPP2:00:37,00
1483. LaurisKalveCēsisVPP2:00:51,00
1487. UģisVerzaVPP2:01:00,00
1488. VidvudsZiediņšĶekavaVPP2:01:03,00
1489. JānisSīpolsIN FLAMESStaiceleVPP2:01:03,00
1490. IngrīdaGreivuleCēsisSPP2:01:05,00
1492. NadezdaJevsejevaRigaSPP2:01:07,00
1495. UldisAtvarsVPP2:01:08,00
1496. RonaldsLiepiņšRīgaVPP2:01:09,00
1497. IevaSpriņģeSPP2:01:12,00
1498. IļjaArefjevsNordeaSPP2:01:14,00
1500. MareksCelmiņšVPP2:01:19,00
1502. JānisOzersJelgavaVPP2:01:20,00
1505. JānisTereškoRīgaVPP2:01:25,00
1515. ĢirtsPavliņšVPP2:01:49,00
1518. KasparsJasinkevičsLotvaOgreVPP2:01:53,00
1525. JānisVilmanisVPP2:02:13,00
1527. BaibaKovaļevskaSkrējēju klubs "Ozolnieki"SPP2:02:15,00
1528. KristiānsZandersonsIN FLAMESRīgaVPJ2:02:16,00
1534. HelenBarkerRīgaSPP2:02:26,00
1539. KristapsMorsRīgaVPP2:02:30,00
1540. DenissKolosovsLattelecomRīgaVPP2:02:33,00
1542. RobertsKrustsOK Purva BridējsVPP2:02:36,00
1547. PēterisZvejnieksVentspilsVPP2:02:58,00
1548. IneseTetereRīgaSPP2:02:59,00
1549. ElīnaBērziņaRīgaSPP2:03:02,00
1550. SigitaOlbačevskaSiguldaSPP2:03:06,00
1551. UldisKrebsRīgaVPP2:03:06,00
1555. FrenksMaršānsrīga,mārupeVPJ2:03:15,00
1558. AivarsEndželisTietoJūrmalaVPP2:03:17,00
1563. AigarsBeksRīgaVPP2:03:27,00
1569. EdvīnsCifersonsRĪGAS PIENSAIMNIEKSRīgaVPP2:03:35,00
1570. AigarsPaegleLattelecomĶegumsVPP2:03:37,00
1571. JurisPūpolsRīgaVPP2:03:39,00
1572. JurisBaķisKadagaVPP2:03:44,00
1579. KristapsMeļkoRigaVPJ2:03:55,00
1583. ZitaZilgalveBite LatvijaRīgaSPP2:04:11,00
1587. IvetaLiepiņaRigaSPP2:04:26,00
1593. DianaImakaDraudzenesSPP2:04:42,00
1599. JaneksMaļinovskisTietoRīgaVPP2:04:49,00
1600. PēterisGintersairBalticVPP2:04:50,00
1604. JevgenijsArsenjevsHospitalRigaVPP2:04:58,00
1609. JurisLiepaRīgaVPP2:05:06,00
1611. AritaGutāneOgre, OgresgalsSPP2:05:09,00
1621. AtisMurānsM13MārupeVPP2:05:31,00
1631. JānisJanovskisRadio StarFMVPP2:05:50,00
1632. GatisGailisBalviVPP2:05:56,00
1633. AndaBaklāneSPP2:05:57,00
1640. JurisMežsJūrmalaVPP2:06:11,00
1641. MārisKalējsNic.lvVPP2:06:20,00
1643. ZigurdsTēraudsVPP2:06:29,00
1649. MārisJurēvičsRīgas pašvaldības policijaRīgaVPP2:06:46,00
1650. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaSPP2:06:49,00
1651. NadeždaKavtaskinaRīgaSPP2:06:52,00
1653. IļjaKošeļevsVPP2:06:59,00
1655. SaivaKuplewww.running.lvLiepaSPP2:07:11,00
1656. JānisBrazovskisRīgaVPP2:07:21,00
1658. KarolaMaškovaRīgaSPJ2:07:27,00
1671. LīvaMelbārzdeRīgaSPP2:07:56,00
1673. RodrigoTreijersLatvijas BankaVPP2:07:59,00
1676. ElgarsRogaTautas Partijas jauniešiVPP2:08:05,00
1683. ViktorsSafutinsLSCRigaVPP2:08:23,00
1685. ZintaLiepaSEBRīgaSPP2:08:25,00
1687. JeļenaBescennajaRīgaSPP2:08:31,00
1688. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmalaJūrmalaVPP2:08:32,00
1690. IneseVectirāneRīgaSPP2:08:37,00
1694. MārisPeskopsLiepājaVPJ2:08:41,00
1702. LisaBiffinRigaSPP2:09:01,00
1704. KristīneDrēviņaRīgaSPP2:09:02,00
1706. JānisBaumanisSwedbankTalsiVPP2:09:07,00
1719. MaksimsVakorinsJurmalaVPP2:09:38,00
1718. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšRēzekneVPJ2:09:38,00
1720. EdgarsKļaviņšRēzekneVPP2:09:39,00
1732. MārisLigutsRīgaVPP2:10:12,00
1741. Visvaldas-EmilisOzolasMazeikiaiVPP2:10:21,00
1746. JurģisCābulisRīgaVPJ2:10:52,00
1747. IvarsŠleinersAS Latvijas valsts mežiTalsiVPP2:10:53,00
1749. IvarsLācisTeikas kalnsInčukalnsVPP2:10:57,00
1748. DaceAšnevicaRīgaSPP2:10:57,00
1754. MārisAudriņšSwedbankMārupeVPP2:11:14,00
1755. RolandsLegzdiņšSwedbankZaķumuižaVPP2:11:27,00
1758. AigarsTereškoStraupeVPP2:11:35,00
1761. IlgaGudrenika-KrebsRīgaSPP2:11:47,00
1764. LauraDambekalnaMAXIMARīgaSPP2:11:53,00
1772. MāraKļaviņaRēzekneSPP2:12:18,00
1786. LaurisBračkaLattelecomSiguldaVPP2:13:02,00
1787. BaibaPuriņaMonaRīgaSPP2:13:03,00
1790. UģisCābulisRīgaVPP2:13:10,00
1791. KārlisJurānsStora Enso Timber LaunkalneDzērbeneVPP2:13:11,00
1793. DairisApinisAlūksneVPP2:13:14,00
1792. LindaTūmiņaThe Stars of SEBBalviSPP2:13:14,00
1808. EdgarsBarbaksLNTVPP2:13:44,00
1811. LīgaBrūveleVentspilsSPP2:14:07,00
1813. IvansLisicinsRigaVPP2:14:16,00
1824. IlzeZvīdriņaRīgaSPP2:15:08,00
1830. NaurisKļavaRīgaVPP2:15:52,00
1833. ZaneSedlovavalmieraSPP2:16:06,00
1834. AneteZvirbuleRīgaSPP2:16:06,00
1843. ValērijsStūrisSuslik supersonicVPP2:16:36,00
1854. MārtiņšInbergsVPP2:17:12,00
1871. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīgaSPP2:18:19,00
1872. RihardsOnzulsŠosejas karbona zoles kurpesRīgaVPP2:18:23,00
1880. JurisBrēdiķisELKO GrupaRīgaVPP2:18:50,00
1883. ArdisMarksseFormaRīgaVPP2:18:57,00
1888. LīgaSalmaneRaunaSPP2:19:26,00
1891. DidzisDejusRīgaVPP2:19:39,00
1893. DzintarsZandovskisSiguldaVPP2:19:50,00
1894. AlfrēdsZandovskisG4SJūrmalaVPP2:19:51,00
1895. DaceGrandavaRASantaRīgaSPP2:19:54,00
1896. GundaPlūmaneMazsalacaSPP2:19:56,00
1897. EgijaBludovaSiguldaSPP2:20:18,00
1898. DaceZvirgzdiņaRīgaSPP2:20:19,00
1899. GunaKudrjavcevaSPP2:20:22,00
1900. IvetaKudrjavcevaLangstiņiSPP2:20:23,00
1902. GunārsEniņšLSCVPP2:20:44,00
1906. IlzeRūtenbergaValmieraSPJ2:21:00,00
1908. AleksandrsLisenkovsVPP2:21:14,00
1909. JolantaBurkēvicaRīgaSPP2:21:15,00
1915. AldisBubucisVPP2:21:28,00
1916. ElitaPūpolaSPP2:21:29,00
1921. IgorsĒrciņšRīgaVPP2:21:39,00
1920. EvitaRitiņaTietoRīgaSPP2:21:39,00
1922. VelgaBušaTietoSPP2:21:41,00
1936. Elīze-AnnaStūreSuslik supersonicRīgaSPJ2:23:32,00
1937. RihardsKlūgaVecieRīgaVPJ2:23:53,00
1939. KārlisLeimanisLattelecomRīgaVPP2:23:56,00
1942. MontaRazgaleStora Enso Timber LaunkalneVecpiebalgas nov. DzerbeneSPJ2:24:46,00
1956. VilnisBrakovskisĀdažiVPP2:27:06,00
1958. RolandsAjevskisRīgaVPP2:27:26,00
1970. DaceZvīdriņaRīgaSPP2:31:53,00
1973. IneseBērziņaBurkānciems&CoKocēnu pagastsSPP2:33:19,00
1984. AleksandrsOzolsRīgaVPP2:38:43,00
1988. IlzePelēceOzolniekiJelgavaSPP2:42:25,00
2002. DaceBērziņaPadures pagastsSPP2:51:57,00
2007. MiervaldisJāņakalnsAlūksneVPP2:54:01,00
- LīgaJeksteJaunais laiksLiepājaSPPDNF
- LīgaNeilandeSPPDNF
- LīnaSondoreRīgaSPPDNF
- KonstantīnsSavčuksVentspils raj.VPPDNF
- KārlisKravisJelgavaVPPDNF
- LīgaDravenieceDraudzenesRīgaSPPDNF
- MadarsOpeltsRīgaVPPDNF
- MareksCelmiņšVPPDNF
- IlonaMarheleAlūksnerīgaSPPDNF
- DainaGulbeRīgaSPPDNF
- SantaOzoliņaRīgaSPPDNF
- StanislavsPituraBE 44ValmieraVPPDNF
- IvarsKassalisMERKS/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaVPPDNF
- ZandaBērziņaKocēnu sporta klubsKocēniSPJDNF
- MareksŠīrantsVSK Noskrien/Ledus skola ZemgaleJelgavaVPPDNF
- RolandsRūsiņšRīgaVPPDNF
- IlzeRūtenbergaValmieraSPJDNF
- JurisCeikaAS "Latvenergo"ValmieraVPPDNF
- EdgarsJēkabsonsNordea draugiTukumsVPJDNF
- JānisVaivodsREMBATEVPJDNF
- TomsTālbergsRīgaVPJDNF
- EdgarsJaneļunsAF1RīgaVPJDNF
- JurģisĪvānsFolkšturmiešiRīgaVPPDNF
- ArtisKubliņšAS "Sadales tīkls"JelgavaVPPDNF
- ĒriksApšenieksBalviVPPDNF
- JānisZagorskisNordeaRīgaVPPDNF
- AigarsNordsRīgaVPPDNF
- EdgarsBaldunčiksJaunais laiksRīgaVPPDNF
- AnnaUzulēnaSPORTA AKADĒMIJATurlavas pag.SPPDNF
- KristapsZariņšRīgaVPPDNF
- EdgarsKalvītisViesīteVPPDNF
- AigaGrandāneSPPDNF
- IndraLielkājaBurtnieku novadsSPPDNF