Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 30.04.2016

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessAlūksne51:18:49
2. AnitaSiliņaSiS Latvija/Preiļi/RiebiņiPreiļi51:19:55
3. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsis51:24:22
4. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/SauconyIkšķile51:25:31
5. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni51:27:03
6. LīgaĀrnieceOzonsRīga51:27:39
7. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils51:30:49
8. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland51:32:22
9. ZandaUlanovaJūrmala51:33:01
10. JekaterinaSokunova51:36:21
11. DaceBangabangasprivatprakse.lvRīga51:36:53
12. KlintaLauskaTukums51:38:04
13. VitaZeltzaķeVSK NoskrienVentspils51:39:59
14. AnitaApine51:40:47
15. AgitaGrizāneVSK NoskrienRīga51:43:06
16. NatālijaTreulandeRīga51:45:02
17. GitaVilensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga51:45:07
18. OksanaKumpinaMaritime Sport CommunityRiga51:45:13
19. ArinaDrozdovaCarnikavas Sporta centrsGauja/Carnikava51:45:33
20. SandraDervinikaMagnenRēzekne51:46:43
21. LauraDeņisovaTērvete51:47:03
22. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga51:47:29
23. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīga51:47:35
24. LīgaLīdumnieceRīga51:47:56
25. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien51:48:20
26. VinetaPētersoneRīga51:48:46
27. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona51:49:03
28. ZaneKaspereBauska51:49:46
29. AgnesePaulsoneRīga51:49:49
30. AntraDumbrovskaJURMALA51:49:54
31. IneseOtomereRīga51:50:16
32. IngaLisovskaRīga51:50:46
33. DaceVeipaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga51:51:41
34. KarīnaReinsoneAizkraukle51:51:56
35. DzintraSkārdaAizkraukle/ VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava51:52:13
36. KristīneDīriņaRīga51:52:20
37. LīvaBogdanovaRiga51:52:28
38. VijaOlte-Vecpiebalga51:54:03
39. LaumaBiteSportlandRīga51:54:30
40. BaibaZībergaBitītesJūrmala51:54:39
41. UnaVilgerteIf ApdrošināšanaRīga51:54:40
42. KristīneBaguckaKuldīga51:55:24
43. AntraŠtemmerePuratos LatviaTukums51:55:53
44. KatarinaJevstefejevaRiga51:56:03
45. EkaterinaKorobkinaPanattaRīga51:56:13
46. LindaBērziņaSaulkrasti51:56:14
47. IrbeTeneSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga51:57:04
48. MontaKiršteinaĀdaži51:57:25
49. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novads51:57:32
50. IneseCelmaRedriveraRīga51:57:56
51. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga51:58:01
52. LīgaJurševicaRīga51:58:10
53. MontaLācāneLatvijas Gaisa satiksmeMārupe51:58:20
54. RasaMuratovahttp:///www.osegroup.lvRīga51:58:54
55. JustīneSavitska51:58:58
56. AijaKandeleSwedbank51:59:25
57. IlvijaBērziņaSkiBox/FilterĶekava51:59:34
58. LīgaBērziņariga51:59:41
59. VladaBuharovaRīga51:59:41
60. LauraŽumbure52:00:35
61. IlzeBrauča-JusupovaRīga52:00:48
62. AnnaKašinaUpesciems52:01:01
63. LauraStūrītePuratos LatviaTukums52:01:41
64. AneteDanelsonePurva KurmjiRīga52:02:13
65. LīvaĻeonovaDobele52:03:20
66. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbankRīga52:03:41
67. SelvaLočmeleRīga52:03:50
68. AijaFreibergaRīga52:03:51
69. ZaneKarpenkoSWEDBANKRīga52:04:00
70. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1Rīga52:04:16
71. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja52:05:02
72. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga52:06:01
73. AsnateElseMazsalaca52:06:02
74. IngaPļaviņaRīga52:06:20
75. LīgaPapardeRīga52:08:21
76. RenāteZandersoneBeeKidĶekava52:08:32
77. EvitaBaltiņaVSK NoskrienValmiera52:08:50
78. AijaMelezere52:08:50
79. IevaOzoliņa52:09:29
80. SanitaSirmāPANATTARīga52:10:26
81. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga52:11:25
82. RandaMisāneLiepāja52:13:24
83. SintijaArbidāneZelta CāļiRīga52:14:36
84. KristīnaMarkeviča52:14:37
85. TamaraBičkovaRiga52:16:04
86. KitijaBrizgaPatria TeamLiepāja52:16:10
87. DaceZvīdriņaRīga52:17:15
88. LauraBarkāneRīga52:17:45
89. LāsmaĶīseRīga52:18:59
90. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe52:19:47
91. IneseLaureSwedbankRīga52:21:21
92. GintaVilcāneNacionālā apvienībaRīga52:21:26
93. IntaZīriuseSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Salacgrīva52:25:19
94. IlzeZvīdriņaRīga52:25:35
95. JūlijaJurtajevaRīga52:28:43
96. AgneseVilcāneSalaspils52:33:39
97. LīgaVilkaSPORTLAND/NIKE-252:36:22
98. EvijaMirķeRīga52:40:45
- AgneseBahmaneIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīga2DNF

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons/ NikeDobele51:06:44
2. RemigijusKancysKaunas marathon clubKaunas51:07:00
3. DmitrijsSerjoginsVSK Noskrien51:08:37
4. RenārsRozeJRKOgres novads51:10:33
5. AndrejsJeskoVeikals 42km/SauconyNagļi, Rēzeknes novads51:10:36
6. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE51:11:51
7. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpils51:12:14
8. JānisArseņikovsKurmeneVecumnieki51:12:58
9. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīga51:13:25
10. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste51:13:32
11. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni51:16:29
12. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km/SauconyRīga51:16:41
13. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils51:16:43
14. UldisBriedisSK TĒRAUDS-1/2BE1STRīga51:17:45
15. AivisKleinbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga51:19:12
16. JohnVolkenandtUSV TU DresdenRiga51:19:21
17. ZandisZvirbulisAmatciems51:19:56
18. ReinisRonisCarnikava51:20:57
19. IngusŠkibelisMaratona klubsVentspils51:21:03
20. EdgarsLankupsVeikals Maratons/ Asics51:21:41
21. MārtiņšMarnauzaRīga51:22:43
22. AndrejsBajārswww.ic.lvRīga51:22:55
23. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabLiepāja51:22:56
24. DāvisUļģisIzturībaIkšķile51:23:01
25. RaitisKraslovskisSK TĒRAUDS-1Jelgava51:23:26
26. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga51:23:55
27. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni51:24:41
28. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga51:25:09
29. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils51:25:41
30. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lvRīga51:25:49
31. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe51:26:25
32. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRONAKORīga51:26:36
33. JānisVītiņšVSK NoskrienRiga51:26:47
34. NaurisAukmanisVSK NoskrienOlaine51:27:21
35. IvarsGriezitis51:27:28
36. JānisSondorsSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Jelgava51:27:32
37. MārtiņšGailisKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novads51:28:05
38. MihailsGolubevsRīga51:28:18
39. DonatasKojalaSteppenWolfVilnius51:28:22
40. RihardsVolfsWhateverRīga51:28:29
41. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas51:28:31
42. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis51:28:38
43. MareksStumbris51:28:53
44. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Jelgava51:29:03
45. IlgvarsŠmitsvalmieras velo vienibaValmiera51:29:06
46. KristapsKannaPatriaRīga51:29:08
47. AndrijsKosiloMARATONA KLUBSDunalka51:29:16
48. AleksisBorozdinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-251:29:20
49. MartinsVetraThe BeginningsRiga51:29:21
50. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien51:29:36
51. DainisLimanānsVSK Noskrien51:29:36
52. ArtūrsKriviņš51:29:47
53. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīga51:30:19
54. PēterisKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala51:30:21
55. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus51:30:34
56. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE51:30:41
57. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpils51:30:46
58. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīga51:30:53
59. JurijsDorofejevsABLV Bank, ASRīga51:30:55
60. KasparsBoriss51:31:02
61. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga51:31:42
62. SergejsSmelovsPatriaRopaži51:31:48
63. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi51:32:04
64. ArtūrsCekuliņšRīga51:32:21
65. DaņilaSeļutoExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga51:32:26
66. MārisGūtmanisRIGA51:32:35
67. ArmandsZvejnieksMARATONA KLUBS/VRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspils51:32:41
68. DzintarsDerkačscoral clubRīga51:32:47
69. IgorsMorgunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils51:32:54
70. RomualdsSkvireckisNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga51:32:57
71. AndisDēzeZanteRīga, Zantes pagasts51:33:14
72. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga51:33:14
73. KristapsPalmakovskisCesvaineCesvaine51:33:22
74. MārtiņšRagainisRīga51:33:24
75. OskarsFridmanisBaBRīga51:33:24
76. SergejsKudrjavcevsRiga51:33:36
77. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži51:33:48
78. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera51:33:58
79. ValentīnsŠčedrovsEternal Running PartyĶekavas nov., Valdlauči51:34:12
80. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga51:34:37
81. JurisOzoliņšRīga51:34:44
82. JānisKolužsVSK NoskrienDaugavpils51:35:09
83. ElvisRubīnsIndividuāli51:35:36
84. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīga51:35:40
85. JānisKrampeGulbēres VilkiMadona51:35:47
86. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīga51:36:16
87. KasparsĢērmanisRīga51:36:18
88. AnrijsHodžajevsStarcoRīga51:36:36
89. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete51:36:47
90. OskarsBartuševicsVentilatorsJelgava51:37:05
91. GuntarsLoginsSportlandRīga51:37:19
92. ArnisAttekaAS Rīgas induviduālie skrējejiRīga51:37:23
93. JurijsJeskoNagļi51:37:38
94. MārisSardikoVSK NoskrienInčukalns51:38:10
95. VadimsViripajevsZoorbaganRIGA51:38:19
96. EdgarsLujānsLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska51:38:21
97. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine51:38:23
98. MārcisKalniņšCBL51:38:31
99. LaurisPožarnovsRiga51:38:42
100. AntonsKrēsliņšZoorbagan51:38:53
101. DidzisVīksneMeridiāns-CPSS51:38:58
102. OlegsUmanskisI LOVE RUNNINGRiga51:39:00
103. OskarsMartuzāns51:39:03
104. RobertsVeicsRīga51:39:05
105. VladislavsŅekrasovsOgre51:39:11
106. RaitisMaslovsRadisson BLU DaugavaRīga51:39:13
107. ArtūrsTopecsSportlandRīga51:39:26
108. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsRīga51:39:26
109. JānisLeimanis51:39:31
110. RobertsJaunzemsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīga51:39:34
111. MārtiņšZemītisRīga51:39:38
112. NaurisBertmanisEco BaltiaGalvaspilsēta51:39:39
113. AivisVaļulisVSK NoskrienDaugavpils51:39:40
114. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.51:39:41
115. MārisVidemanisOgre51:39:41
116. AigarsSilkalnscolorlib.comLapmežciems51:39:42
117. OskarsDambrovsRīga51:39:43
118. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmala51:39:46
119. ArnisHansonsRīga51:39:48
120. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīga51:39:50
121. AlbertsStulbergsVSK NoskrienRīga51:39:51
122. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Rīga51:39:53
123. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga51:39:57
124. IvarsBorisovsVSK noskrienJelgava51:40:04
125. MārcisBratkaĀdaži51:40:05
126. LaurisLabanovskis51:40:11
127. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK Noskrien51:40:18
128. MārtiņšPlaudisVSK Noskrien51:40:18
129. JānisMuratovswww.osegroup.lv51:40:20
130. MārisMacijevskiscream of the cropRiga51:40:34
131. NilsLaufmanisRamirentRīga51:40:36
132. VladimirsBurhanovs51:40:50
133. NikolasLe-CourricRTU51:40:53
134. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži51:41:29
135. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga51:42:00
136. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga51:42:09
137. GuntisRasimsSK MAGNENRēzeknes novads51:42:16
138. AndrejsAntonovsCarnikava51:42:19
139. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepāja51:42:23
140. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga51:42:27
141. TomassTankelsonsRīga51:42:32
142. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius51:42:37
143. GaetanBorelRTUGrenoble51:42:38
144. MārisPlūmeSwedbankJūrmala51:42:47
145. Rihards-ValtersBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmiera51:42:57
146. RaitisVeršinskis51:43:00
147. JānisBulsNOOKRēzekne51:43:12
148. RinaldsPuriņšPROGRESSJaungulbene51:43:39
149. JurijsŠenbergsRīga51:43:41
150. ArmandsPuravs51:44:08
151. AleksandrsKostarevsRiga51:44:16
152. EndijsMelecisIf ApdrošināšanaRīga51:44:17
153. ReinisZauersRiga51:44:26
154. AleksandrsSokolovsPatria TeamRīga51:44:42
155. DmitrijsLaskoScandiwebRiga51:44:44
156. ReinisRubenisSwedbankRīga51:44:51
157. AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīga51:44:53
158. ArnisJurgelsRīga51:44:55
159. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRiga51:45:01
160. GatisLubānsMaratona KlubsRīga51:45:07
161. AigarsGedroicsC.T.CoBaloži51:45:16
162. LaurisVeidemanisRauna51:45:22
163. Fernando-PalomaSabadoTRU51:45:42
164. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja51:45:43
165. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvisJūrmala51:45:52
166. KasparsVilksDaugmaleRīga51:46:00
167. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga51:46:16
168. ArtūrsBernovskisMailigen51:46:19
169. MatīssBrennerisNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga51:46:23
170. AleksandrsStramkaļsRiga51:46:27
171. AivisŠtemmersPuratos LatviaTukums51:46:28
172. ĢirtsMajorsPositivusRīga51:46:33
173. AleksandrsČužmarjovsZOORBAGANJurmala51:46:36
174. GatisOsisOšu TeamValmiera51:46:43
175. RobertsViļumsOgre51:46:48
176. AustrisVasiļevskisSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Rīga51:46:53
177. MārtiņšMenniksPats par sevi!Rīga51:47:13
178. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala51:47:16
179. AndrisBērziņš51:47:25
180. ImantsBambis51:47:41
181. AndrejsŅesterenkoNesterenkoRiga51:47:46
182. HaraldsPuriņšPROGRESSJaungulbene51:47:56
183. PjotrsAdjukovsLattelecomRīga51:48:07
184. NaurisPļaviņš51:48:14
185. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienGulbene51:48:23
186. ArtjomsUstinovsDaugavpils51:48:39
187. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga51:48:43
188. ReinisAuziņšLielvārde51:48:53
189. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga51:48:54
190. GintsZazerskisJaunolaine51:48:57
191. MatīssLakovicsCSDDRīga51:48:57
192. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīva51:49:03
193. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads51:49:04
194. RomānsGiruckisRīga51:49:05
195. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis51:49:08
196. MareksRunts51:49:14
197. KasparsŠtromanisCēsu AlusTukums51:49:19
198. IgorsVeliksRīga51:49:39
199. DavidsArutyunyansBIMTartu51:49:40
200. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga51:49:41
201. MārisAukstikalnisRīga51:49:42
202. EdgarsMelkinsAttēls R51:49:45
203. JānisSeržantsĶegums51:49:57
204. AndrejsČipričsDzērbene51:50:04
205. JānisVērdiņšSējas novads/ MSĢLoja51:50:10
206. PēterisSpuriņšVenta LaiksRīga51:50:12
207. IvoRasaRasa VillaValmiera51:50:13
208. AinārsGudēvicsLattelecomRīga51:50:20
209. DāvisPoliņšVSK Noskrien51:50:21
210. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga51:50:24
211. OstapsBasinsRīga51:50:27
212. KasparsZvanisDobele51:50:32
213. KristapsKudlānsRīga51:50:43
214. RitvarsGedrovičssocktoys.lvRīga51:50:51
215. AleksandrsJansonsRiga51:50:51
216. ImantsTreidisCEMEXRīga51:51:45
217. GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMarupe51:52:05
218. KasparsVārpiņšRīga51:52:11
219. IvansMihailovsWWRIGA51:52:20
220. AleksandrsRadčenkoCido51:52:43
221. EduardsGruberts51:52:52
222. AndrejsZinovjevsRīga51:52:59
223. AinārsAizpurietisABLV Bank, ASRīga51:53:23
224. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis51:53:41
225. RaivisLancetovsRīga51:53:52
226. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga51:54:00
227. MārisDazartsLattelecomRīga51:54:17
228. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLAND/NIKE-2Rīga51:54:44
229. JānisKliesmetsCido51:54:47
230. JānisOsisPuratos LatviaTukums51:55:01
231. ĢirtsGoškoSwedbankRīga51:55:03
232. RaivisVilūnsRīga51:55:16
233. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils51:55:20
234. JānisStraukmanisBigbankRīga51:55:30
235. EduardsBrokānsBinitexDaugavpils51:55:31
236. PēterisBandurinsRīga51:55:39
237. RitvarsMūrnieksRīga51:55:54
238. RenārsLūsisDARBA RŪĶI/ Valsts darba inspekcijaRīga51:56:07
239. KasparsLaizānsCSDD51:57:11
240. MatīssĢērmanisPrisma51:57:53
241. KonstantinsHolmanskisRiga51:58:53
242. OļegsKopijsCEMEXRīga51:58:55
243. Jorge-MoncadaHernandezCEMEXRīga51:58:55
244. KrišjānisPormanispormanisriga51:58:58
245. RaimondsKašs51:59:08
246. MihailsRumjancevs51:59:09
247. ImantsŠovkovs51:59:12
248. ArtūrsSņegovičsRīga51:59:14
249. JānisKrutovsValmiera51:59:41
250. RolandsBērziņšRīga51:59:47
251. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga51:59:51
252. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK Noskrien51:59:57
253. JānisFabriciussFITLINE CREWKuldīga52:01:05
254. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaReJelgava52:01:10
255. VitalijsVlasovsC.T.CoRiga52:01:12
256. SandisKanbergsPuratos LatviaTukums52:01:44
257. AgrisPriedītis52:01:45
258. TomassFedotovsRīga52:02:11
259. RaivisZeltītsNacionālā apvienība52:03:09
260. AndrisMelnisVSK NoskrienRīga52:04:39
261. AldisBulisLatvijas Jauno zinātnieku apvienībaRīga52:04:59
262. ValdisVikmanisDullais DaukaRīga52:06:00
263. KārlisUdrassPatria TeamRīga52:06:17
264. SergejsBogdanovsRiga52:06:21
265. EdgarsGetmančuksVecumnieku SKVecumnieku novads52:06:33
266. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava52:06:50
267. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga52:08:12
268. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils52:08:13
269. KasparsPrauliņš4tehlulzRiga52:09:07
270. ArtursBabašinsRīga52:09:12
271. EgilsPīlēģisStora EnsoRīga52:09:19
272. MārtiņšPuriņšRīga52:09:40
273. AigarsBergsAQUARiga52:10:26
274. AkselsBroksDinamoEG52:10:31
275. AleksandrsPapenkovsCarnikavas Sporta centrsGauja/Carnikava52:11:25
276. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņi52:14:04
277. JānisLaganovskisJūrmala52:15:37
278. RolandsKrumbergsIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīga52:16:52
279. EdijsŠaicānsRīga52:19:24
280. ArtūrsSuprunovičsSUP Team UpesciemsUpesciems, Garkalnes nov.52:22:46
281. KasparsOzersRīga52:23:29
282. IljaSemenenkoRiga52:26:39
283. ĒriksAļaškevičsSportlandRīga52:36:23
- EdgarsŠulckisZEV komandaRīga3DNF
- VadimsBelousovsVeikals 42km/Sancony2DNF
- KrišsAndrejevscesvaineRīga2DNF
- AndrisVeissPatriaJelgava2DNF
- IntarsOpolaisIzturībaIkšķile2DNF
- JānisSukaruksVeikals 42kmPriekuļi2DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute51:31:33
2. VivianaKirilovaMedrull runnersRīga51:35:12
3. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga51:38:14
4. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga51:40:17
5. LitaDzelmeRīga51:45:02
6. SarmīteEizāneCSDDAizkraukle51:48:59
7. IneseBrūkleneOlaine51:49:47
8. AijaRogāleJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils51:50:08
9. IvetaPriedīteOgres novads51:50:58
10. IevaPūceVSK NoskrienRīga51:51:00
11. SvetlanaPuceMADONA51:51:11
12. SantaPuriņaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga51:51:20
13. AntraRogaCarnikavas sporta centrsRīga51:53:01
14. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava51:54:41
15. DzintraPenceTalsi51:57:11
16. IneseNeilandevsk noskrienrīga51:58:44
17. DaceSlotiņaRiga52:00:46
18. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga52:03:25
19. SarmīteMauriņaSigulda52:03:40
20. SandaRunteRīga52:07:21
21. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK NoskrienRīga52:07:55
22. BaibaBrokaLatvijas Biatlona federācijaRīga52:09:29
23. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis52:11:42
24. IlzeAksenokaCSDDRīga52:12:38
25. SigitaOlbačevskaRīga52:12:41
26. InetaSaulīteMežciema pamatskolaRīga52:13:45
27. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga52:15:33
28. SilvaKvēpeKNAUFSaurieši52:15:51
29. InitaNeretaJēkabpils52:17:19
30. AigaVīdmaneJelgava52:20:03
31. IlzePalmbahaRīga52:20:59
32. EritaKalniņaJelgava52:26:12
33. KaterinaSkidanova?????????52:37:50
- LauraLapiņaVeikals Maratons/ AsicsSigulda1DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons/ AsicsOgresgals51:14:08
2. AigarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPiltene51:15:14
3. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius51:17:26
4. AigarsSalenieksPreiļi51:20:23
5. MārisPakārklisSK-OzolniekiRīga51:20:49
6. ŽydrūnasBaltrušaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius51:22:33
7. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava51:23:33
8. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķile51:24:17
9. AndrisLubejsMARATONA KLUBSBaldone51:25:27
10. AndisGailisValmieras velo vienībaVALMIERA51:25:56
11. AndrisLudriksVSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga51:26:47
12. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīga51:27:29
13. AlvisKrilovskisIzturībaIkšķile51:28:44
14. DeimantasMitkaNa, pagauk!Vilnius51:28:45
15. EgilsTēbelisKalnbadiņiMārupe51:28:47
16. AndrisKozačkovsLudza51:28:49
17. RobertsIvzānsOgre51:28:57
18. RaimondsDūmiņšRīga51:29:01
19. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga51:29:45
20. RitvarsKalniņšKRONUSValmiera51:30:46
21. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava51:30:55
22. AndrisKirejevsSK MagnenRēzekne51:31:08
23. EdgarsBremzeIzturībaIkšķiles novads51:32:06
24. LaurisLiepaCOBALTRīga51:32:12
25. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle51:32:22
26. ValdisKulpeIzturibaIkšķile51:32:30
27. MārisLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngale51:32:56
28. DzintarsPetrovsRīga51:33:13
29. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils51:33:41
30. JānisŠnepsteSK Metroons/ NikeRīga51:33:42
31. NormundsDūdaMaratona klubsRoja51:33:48
32. JurisJurašsOgres novadsBurtnieki51:34:07
33. AndrejsLiepaRīgas satiksmeRīga51:35:16
34. NormundsKorņejevsannahouse.lvSigulda51:35:32
35. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga51:35:51
36. GintsVītiņšRīga51:36:02
37. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabLiepāja51:36:26
38. AndrisPommersCEMEXRīga51:36:33
39. ĀrisKundziņšEsiAktivs.lv / KundziņiRīga51:36:42
40. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi51:37:09
41. ArūnasDubinskasVilnius51:37:10
42. AndrisZandersonsPumptechniqueRīga51:37:29
43. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga51:37:32
44. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga51:37:54
45. KasparsZihmanis2Jelgava51:38:07
46. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals51:38:30
47. GatisMadžiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera51:38:31
48. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius51:38:55
49. UldisAnžeRīga51:39:32
50. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI51:39:41
51. HaraldsKrievs:)Allaži51:39:49
52. ArmandsLuntsVSK NoskrienRīga51:39:58
53. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava51:41:00
54. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži51:41:49
55. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga51:41:49
56. DainisBriedisTukums51:42:18
57. AivisCepurītisSK KatrīnaKuldīga51:42:26
58. MārtiņšAllersJūrmala51:42:46
59. GintsOšiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Baldone51:42:49
60. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīga51:43:43
61. AndrisJonelisMARATONAKLUBS/SEMAVentspils51:43:48
62. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATPierīga51:43:54
63. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga51:44:20
64. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils51:45:25
65. IvoĀlmanis51:45:28
66. NormundsPaškoLSCRīga51:46:12
67. RaimondsMuižzemnieksRīga, Meža ciems51:46:22
68. ErlensGrunckisValmieraValmiera51:47:01
69. NerijusNekrašasVilnius51:47:08
70. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge51:47:30
71. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile51:49:16
72. RinaldsZeltiņšIkšķile51:49:39
73. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīga51:49:56
74. AigarsPrūsisLiepājas domeLiepāja51:50:09
75. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpilsJēkabpils51:50:32
76. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga51:51:28
77. ArvisTolsRīga51:51:58
78. GuntisBringulisRīga51:51:59
79. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne51:53:30
80. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga51:53:32
81. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga51:53:34
82. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāSmiltene51:53:48
83. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga51:54:38
84. SergejsBednostinsPrivatRiga51:54:58
85. DzintarsDūdiņšMansardiSigulda51:55:21
86. IgorsMiezisRūjienas SaldējumsRīgas raj.51:55:30
87. IngarsTiltiņšEleja51:56:20
88. JānisKalniņšRīga51:56:22
89. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪga51:57:10
90. DmitrijsDudarjoksRīga51:57:24
91. NormundsGudensRīga51:57:46
92. ValdisKļaviņšSK MagnenRēzekne51:57:47
93. NikolajsMaņkovskisDaugavpils51:58:08
94. MiksVilsonsVSK Noskrien51:59:58
95. NilsVanagsPANATTARīga52:00:24
96. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepāja52:01:20
97. PjotrsDuševskisAD2Games/HitFoxRīga52:07:21
98. JurisBelevičsOgre52:07:34
99. JānisRancānsIkšķile52:08:32
100. JörgTumatRiga52:08:36
101. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķile52:10:38
102. MartsKalniņšVidzemes BūvservissValmiera52:11:30
103. JānisAvensMaratona klubs RembranteOgres novads52:11:52
104. SergejsAlferenkovsRīga52:15:54
105. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava52:21:39
106. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga52:35:31
- DenisAstafyev2DNF
- IngusĀboltiņš1DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabTurlava51:37:14
2. IlzeBoldāneGulbene51:45:11
3. NinaTarelkinaDinamo SpbDubrovka51:51:48
4. ZaigaZvirbuleNoskrienRīga52:03:21
5. LiubovBogdanovaSilviiaSankt-Peterburg52:10:23
6. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki52:24:35
7. DaigaGulbeTiturgas iespēju parksĶekava52:28:33

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene51:20:24
2. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle51:24:09
3. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži51:26:08
4. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza51:27:33
5. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīga51:28:54
6. AigarsDudelisRīga51:29:27
7. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmala51:30:47
8. VitālijsMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava51:31:32
9. UldisKirtovskisIzturībaSalaspils51:33:29
10. AndrisDudelsda-marathon/jaunsardzedaugavpils51:33:31
11. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils51:35:41
12. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads51:35:45
13. AigarsVītiņšRīga51:39:51
14. GvidoLapsa51:41:36
15. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera51:42:16
16. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils51:42:52
17. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmiltene51:44:31
18. AndrejsGaumigsOlaine51:45:30
19. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBSRīga51:45:39
20. DzintarsLūsisDinamoRīga51:45:51
21. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne51:46:45
22. HarijsVagarsRīga51:47:34
23. LaurisStrengaSēnīte51:47:53
24. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads51:48:26
25. UldisZīleKuldīga51:49:15
26. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmala51:49:22
27. JānisKopmanisRīga51:49:26
28. GuntarsBūmansLiepāja51:51:24
29. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga51:51:56
30. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga51:53:13
31. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala51:54:44
32. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne51:54:44
33. DainisDriņķisRīga51:55:33
34. JānisOzersJelgava51:55:39
35. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga51:57:49
36. JānisZemturisRīga51:58:40
37. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga52:00:06
38. DzintarsGirgensonsKandava52:06:08
39. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi52:08:41
40. AigarsŽodziņšEzere52:13:27

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBSRūjiena51:29:30
2. JānisSupeTirza51:33:17
3. JānisKaimiņšSportlat51:34:54
4. NikolajsSmalovijsRīga51:35:23
5. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga51:38:49
6. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava51:39:58
7. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene51:40:22
8. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava51:40:45
9. RobertsDrākeNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga51:44:11
10. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrs51:45:14
11. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums51:50:19
12. ValentīnsPanfjorovsRīga51:50:25
13. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava51:54:11
14. ValērijsHruščovsJūrmala51:54:20
15. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera51:57:42
16. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga51:59:04
17. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga51:59:15
18. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils52:01:13
19. IgorDudichSylviaSankt-Peterburg52:03:08
20. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga52:09:09
21. PēterisLejaRīga52:09:28
22. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga52:12:48
23. JurisGaidelisMARATONA KLUBSCēsis52:13:22
24. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"52:40:46