Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāOgre - Ikšķile MTB kauss / 09.07.2016

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KatrīnaJaunslaviete-KipureEbike MachineRīga31:45:48
2. MadaraFūrmaneBelo Cycling projectValmiera31:56:15
3. AnitaAntoneBaldone32:05:36
4. AnastasijaKrūmiņa3VeloPlusRīga32:22:10
- ZaneMucenieceIkšķileDNF

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MatissPreimanisSportlife.lv31:35:43
2. HenrijsVimbaValmieras Velo VienībaValmiera31:41:25
3. KirilsPogodinsGaismas Maģija-EMUIkšķile31:41:38
4. ReinisAdrijanovsIkšķile VeloIkšķile31:43:45
5. LūkassTeterisOgre/ Nesēdi mājāsOGRE31:45:49
6. MatīssBajārsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga32:00:41
7. EdgarsGabrūnsJelgava32:02:36
8. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdaži32:04:38

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ZandaRutkovskaĀdažiVeloRīga32:07:51
2. LīgaActiņa-Rīga32:14:59
3. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga32:24:04

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DimitriySorokinrietumu-delfin@velo.lvRīga31:35:45
2. ReinisNartišsHawaii ExpressRīga31:35:58
3. KristapsKipursEbike MachineRīga31:36:03
4. KasparsKipursebikeMachineRīga31:36:03
5. ZigmārsZučiksSPORTLIFERīga31:36:05
6. ArtisKalveitsIkšķile VeloRīga31:36:30
7. RomānsEvarts31:43:22
8. JānisPlatacisIkšķile veloIkšķile31:43:26
9. LaurisErmansonsRK KSSK - veloskola.comAllaži31:45:37
10. KristapsKaimiņšsporteventprint.comOgres novads31:46:46
11. LaurisMorovskisNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga31:50:07
12. IntarsOpolaisizturībaIkšķile31:57:59
13. AtisBērziņšIkšķile VeloIkšķile32:01:33
14. ReinisNoritisMoller Auto LidostaOgre32:05:47
15. ĒriksLeonoviočsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga32:09:57

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava31:49:31
2. JānisRutkupsLiVelo/BTATalsi31:52:38
3. AndrejCholščevnikovDviratai-ThermowaveVilnius31:53:31
4. AleksandrsKapralovs3VeloPlusRīga32:03:20
5. EdmundsPeslaksIkšķile Velo32:04:57
6. UldisKirtovskisIzturībaSalaspils32:13:48

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IneseZvirgzdiņaBaltijas SportsPļaviņas31:56:58
2. AigaPaegleEngures sportamTukums32:00:15

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisUkinsSKANSTE/Virši-ARīga31:37:03
2. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga31:42:12
3. AivarsUkinsLiVelo/BTAAglona31:43:44
4. DzintarsOsītis31:43:45
5. AinārsPētersonsIkšķile VeloIkšķile31:49:58
6. AlvisKrilovskisIzturībaIkšķile31:55:46
7. ArtisGedrovics32:09:03
8. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATPierīga32:11:35
9. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgres novads32:16:10
10. LinardsZaķissalaspils32:23:29