Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāOgre - Ikšķile MTB kauss / 09.07.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. MatissPreimanisSportlife.lvV2031:35:43
2. DimitriySorokinrietumu-delfin@velo.lvRīgaV3031:35:45
3. ReinisNartišsHawaii ExpressRīgaV3031:35:58
4. KristapsKipursEbike MachineRīgaV3031:36:03
5. KasparsKipursebikeMachineRīgaV3031:36:03
6. ZigmārsZučiksSPORTLIFERīgaV3031:36:05
7. ArtisKalveitsIkšķile VeloRīgaV3031:36:30
8. ValdisUkinsSKANSTE/Virši-ARīgaV4031:37:03
9. HenrijsVimbaValmieras Velo VienībaValmieraV2031:41:25
10. KirilsPogodinsGaismas Maģija-EMUIkšķileV2031:41:38
11. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV4031:42:12
12. RomānsEvartsV3031:43:22
13. JānisPlatacisIkšķile veloIkšķileV3031:43:26
14. AivarsUkinsLiVelo/BTAAglonaV4031:43:44
16. ReinisAdrijanovsIkšķile VeloIkšķileV2031:43:45
15. DzintarsOsītisV4031:43:45
17. LaurisErmansonsRK KSSK - veloskola.comAllažiV3031:45:37
18. KatrīnaJaunslaviete-KipureEbike MachineRīgaS2031:45:48
19. LūkassTeterisOgre/ Nesēdi mājāsOGREV2031:45:49
20. KristapsKaimiņšsporteventprint.comOgres novadsV3031:46:46
21. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV5031:49:31
22. AinārsPētersonsIkšķile VeloIkšķileV4031:49:58
23. LaurisMorovskisNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV3031:50:07
24. JānisRutkupsLiVelo/BTATalsiV5031:52:38
25. AndrejCholščevnikovDviratai-ThermowaveVilniusV5031:53:31
26. AlvisKrilovskisIzturībaIkšķileV4031:55:46
27. MadaraFūrmaneBelo Cycling projectValmieraS2031:56:15
28. IneseZvirgzdiņaBaltijas SportsPļaviņasS4031:56:58
29. IntarsOpolaisizturībaIkšķileV3031:57:59
30. AigaPaegleEngures sportamTukumsS4032:00:15
31. MatīssBajārsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV2032:00:41
32. AtisBērziņšIkšķile VeloIkšķileV3032:01:33
33. EdgarsGabrūnsJelgavaV2032:02:36
34. AleksandrsKapralovs3VeloPlusRīgaV5032:03:20
35. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiV2032:04:38
36. EdmundsPeslaksIkšķile VeloV5032:04:57
37. AnitaAntoneBaldoneS2032:05:36
38. ReinisNoritisMoller Auto LidostaOgreV3032:05:47
39. ZandaRutkovskaĀdažiVeloRīgaS3032:07:51
40. ArtisGedrovicsV4032:09:03
41. ĒriksLeonoviočsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV3032:09:57
42. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATPierīgaV4032:11:35
43. UldisKirtovskisIzturībaSalaspilsV5032:13:48
44. LīgaActiņa-RīgaS3032:14:59
45. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgres novadsV4032:16:10
46. AnastasijaKrūmiņa3VeloPlusRīgaS2032:22:10
47. LinardsZaķissalaspilsV4032:23:29
48. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3032:24:04
- ZaneMucenieceIkšķileS20DNF