Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Vaidavas triatlons / 16.07.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaMix1VeloMix2Skriešana
1. SavelijsSuharževskisDTC JaunībaValmieraM1750:53:470:04:530:01:050:34:120:01:230:12:15
2. MārisBabrisM4050:56:190:07:320:01:130:31:530:01:420:13:45
3. ArtjomsGajevskisDaugavpilsM1750:56:300:05:120:01:190:35:260:01:300:13:05
4. IngvarsIvanovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM50:57:140:05:370:01:220:35:420:01:410:12:54
5. AlvisKrilovskisIzturībaIkšķileM4050:57:240:06:520:01:440:33:530:01:460:13:11
6. AigarsKalējsVirsotne/MARMOTCēsisM50:57:250:07:450:01:310:33:040:01:430:13:25
7. MārcisPīnupsDTC JaunībaAglonaM1750:58:390:05:250:01:180:36:290:01:350:13:54
8. AnatolijsLevšaDTC JaunībaD-pilsM5050:58:440:05:540:01:230:35:410:01:570:13:50
9. AleksandrsSerovsRīgaM50:58:450:06:370:01:170:35:520:01:540:13:07
10. EdgarsNikelsRīgaM50:59:000:07:050:01:570:32:540:02:160:14:51
11. RaimondsVasiļjevsIRONMAN.LVRīgaM5050:59:080:07:490:01:320:34:070:01:560:13:45
12. ĀrisKundziņšEsiAktivs.lv / KundziņiRīgaM4050:59:310:08:140:01:390:34:440:01:550:13:01
13. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraM50:59:500:06:410:01:340:35:520:01:370:14:08
15. ZigmārsKalvānsPiramida triathlon clubJūrmalaM1951:00:000:06:010:01:230:35:470:01:430:15:09
14. EdgarsHoružonoksBJC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1751:00:000:06:040:01:090:36:050:01:320:15:12
16. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSDobeleF1751:00:300:06:150:01:250:37:200:01:330:14:00
17. AigarsJudzisM51:00:370:06:120:01:280:37:260:01:360:13:57
18. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5051:00:370:08:310:01:300:33:530:01:360:15:10
19. AndrejsKrasikovsM51:00:560:07:590:02:060:35:530:02:070:12:52
20. EdgarsEgleM51:01:080:07:300:01:190:36:250:01:420:14:13
21. AnsisMežulisJūrmalas skrējēju klubsJūrmalaM4051:01:130:07:510:01:560:36:080:02:030:13:17
22. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1551:01:320:05:240:01:100:39:180:01:350:14:07
23. LaurisAbrickisRīgaM51:01:390:06:130:02:110:36:210:01:530:15:03
24. ĢircTreigutsFILTERRīgaM51:01:400:06:070:01:080:38:010:01:380:14:49
25. AleksejsDemkoLSC/tripower.lvRīgaM51:01:510:06:280:01:580:37:160:01:460:14:25
26. TomsĀboliņšLatswimshop.comIkšķileM51:01:550:05:400:01:190:38:580:01:270:14:33
27. MārtiņšBalčūnsREIR DobeleRīgaM1751:02:340:05:590:01:280:39:050:01:330:14:31
28. RaimondsLevickisDobeleM1551:02:350:05:550:01:120:39:500:01:390:14:02
29. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM51:03:100:08:160:01:220:37:000:01:490:14:45
30. JānisCīmursCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaM51:03:120:08:470:01:370:35:000:02:020:15:47
31. ArvilsAndersonscarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5051:03:240:08:150:01:260:35:390:02:090:15:56
32. UģisVaivarsLiepājaM4051:03:330:07:110:01:460:37:110:01:530:15:34
33. LaurisRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM1951:03:350:09:060:01:390:36:050:01:410:15:07
34. AinārsVeģerisSPORTLATSiguldaM4051:03:390:07:130:02:140:37:360:01:550:14:42
35. AivarsMozulisEngures sportamEngureM4051:03:410:06:180:01:510:38:390:01:570:14:59
36. VjačeslavsGajevskisDaugavpilsM4051:04:080:07:390:01:420:38:510:01:430:14:15
37. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSM1751:04:130:06:510:01:300:39:150:01:540:14:44
38. MareksJakubovskisRīgaM51:04:210:08:510:01:290:38:010:02:200:13:42
39. ArtjomsKuzinsPiramida / triathlon clubJelgavaM1751:04:240:06:400:01:450:39:010:01:330:15:28
40. AlvisIndriksonsJēkabpils LATJēkabpilsM4051:04:320:08:090:02:090:37:240:02:070:14:45
41. ĢirtsJankovskisSC KoksLilasteM4051:04:520:08:080:02:410:36:450:02:180:15:01
42. UldisKirtovskisIzturībaSalaspilsM5051:04:580:08:070:02:100:37:430:02:030:14:57
43. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM6051:05:020:06:220:02:090:37:420:02:110:16:25
45. ArtisDobulisIzturībaIkšķileM4051:05:120:08:130:02:110:38:040:02:030:14:28
44. NormundsKrūmiņšEngures sportamEngureM4051:05:120:08:260:01:550:35:550:02:140:16:43
46. IvoGaišaisRīgaM51:05:180:07:550:01:530:37:040:02:020:16:26
47. ArtūrsKalnupsM1751:05:250:05:390:01:220:39:150:01:470:17:24
49. ArtursHofmanishofmann triathlon teamJūrmalaM4051:05:410:06:060:02:010:38:220:02:310:16:43
48. DenissStrahovsIronman.lvRigaM51:05:410:06:400:02:130:40:060:02:010:14:43
50. ArnisKalnupsM4051:06:170:06:460:01:500:39:290:02:130:16:01
51. EgilsZarakovskisRīgaM4051:06:540:07:100:02:140:39:040:02:320:15:56
52. MarkussUbavičsAQUATICSDOBELEM1551:06:570:05:400:01:200:40:560:01:410:17:22
53. IvoLevānsEngures sportamEngureM51:06:590:09:210:02:120:37:510:02:330:15:04
54. ĢirtsLočmelis-SurudaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM51:07:020:07:290:01:180:43:160:01:470:13:14
55. MārtiņšGūtmanisEngures sportamEngureM51:07:030:07:070:01:350:39:050:01:580:17:19
56. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIM4051:07:290:09:260:01:370:39:040:02:350:14:49
57. TonijsLeitānsAQUATICSDobeleM4051:07:400:08:020:01:430:38:450:02:290:16:43
58. GintsLiepiņšGrobiņas Sporta centrsGrobiņaM4051:07:430:07:490:01:300:38:520:02:130:17:05
59. EduardsBremersRīgaM51:07:550:09:580:02:090:38:400:02:000:15:10
60. ZaneNoreIkšķileF51:08:080:08:270:01:330:42:090:01:500:14:11
61. KasparsKiesnersJelgavaM51:08:110:07:450:03:060:38:440:02:510:15:46
62. MārtiņšGrundmanisBez 10 10RīgaM51:08:320:08:100:02:390:39:310:02:330:15:40
63. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSDobeleF1551:08:400:06:380:01:150:42:300:01:540:16:25
64. JaneksMaļinovskisRīgaM51:08:500:08:310:02:320:39:230:02:320:15:54
65. PēterisSerovsRadi un draugiCēsisM6051:08:500:10:080:02:130:37:310:02:190:16:40
66. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaM5051:08:510:09:010:01:510:40:330:02:300:14:58
67. ĀdolfsŽunnaValmieras velo vienībaValmieraM51:08:540:09:030:02:030:40:090:02:080:15:32
68. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICSDobeleF1751:09:120:06:000:01:160:42:390:01:490:17:29
69. AigarsLočmelisValmieraM4051:09:550:07:420:01:450:41:510:01:550:16:44
70. HugoBarkerM5051:10:310:08:220:02:140:40:200:02:410:16:56
71. AlvisZelčsVAIDAVAVAIDAVAM51:10:350:08:230:02:440:40:280:02:050:15:57
72. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaF51:10:460:09:020:01:270:39:340:02:030:18:42
73. RomansBarisevsFocus TeamRigaM51:11:030:08:560:02:200:41:000:02:230:16:26
74. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsiM4051:11:090:08:390:02:140:39:590:02:530:17:26
75. ArmandsRagsVDR centrsValmieraM4051:11:360:11:390:03:030:38:160:02:320:16:08
76. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaM4051:11:430:07:370:01:210:43:370:02:000:17:10
77. LinardsKovaļevskisRīgaM5051:11:540:08:590:02:070:42:120:02:140:16:23
78. MareksKrūmiņšJelgavaM51:12:230:09:030:01:460:42:400:01:440:17:13
79. IvoŽunna-VeličkoVaidavaVaidavaM51:12:390:08:530:02:280:39:430:02:160:19:22
80. JurisRukkalnsRaganaM6051:12:400:10:000:01:570:42:290:02:090:16:07
81. JurisRātsAinavasM4051:12:480:10:100:03:130:39:460:03:060:16:35
82. GintsFreinātsEngures sportamEngureM4051:12:530:10:010:02:050:39:130:02:080:19:27
83. BaibaOrgaRīgaF51:12:570:09:150:02:360:41:570:02:260:16:45
84. KristapsOzolsVAIDAVAVaidavaM51:13:060:10:340:02:460:41:020:02:120:16:19
85. JānisVidovskisMiksMazsalacaM5051:13:130:09:130:01:510:40:290:02:370:19:05
86. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSDobeleF1551:13:140:06:420:01:390:45:450:01:530:17:16
87. GatisGrencisVDR centrsValmieraM4051:13:250:09:150:02:210:40:310:02:400:18:40
88. SofijaDanilevicaDTC JaunibaDaugavpilsF1551:13:430:06:560:01:520:43:460:02:020:19:09
89. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaM4051:13:530:09:320:01:420:41:580:02:180:18:25
90. ElmārsOlšteinsĀdažiM5051:14:020:10:300:02:430:40:020:02:150:18:34
91. RinaldsGronskisEngures sportamEngureM5051:14:150:07:580:01:450:46:430:01:440:16:07
92. DzintarsBreškeLimbažiM4051:14:190:09:350:02:090:40:190:02:070:20:10
93. DinsJanuškaM4051:14:280:10:190:03:320:41:120:02:280:16:44
94. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgavaM5051:14:340:08:570:02:100:43:360:02:500:17:02
96. NilsFogelsM4051:14:470:08:190:02:400:40:360:02:410:20:32
95. AigarsBergsAQUARigaM51:14:470:06:370:02:340:44:230:02:240:18:51
97. AgrisReinsRīgaM51:15:000:08:070:02:140:42:540:02:280:19:17
98. EvitaLeitāneAQUATICSDobeleF4051:15:260:09:360:01:460:43:280:01:470:18:51
99. RihardsFuksisĶekavas nov.M51:15:450:07:530:02:560:45:570:02:330:16:28
100. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraM51:16:040:07:560:02:150:48:090:01:400:16:06
101. KārlisČaupalsBauskaM51:16:120:07:510:03:220:46:310:01:490:16:41
102. ArmandsJasānsRīgaM4051:16:190:09:210:02:440:43:340:01:580:18:44
103. AndrisNeimanisMeridiansCesisM1951:16:300:12:020:03:020:44:550:01:400:14:54
104. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsM6051:16:350:12:460:02:110:39:520:02:400:19:10
105. AigarsKājiņšAKM4051:16:530:07:260:02:550:45:430:03:130:17:37
106. AnastasijaLukanovičF1951:17:050:06:290:02:030:46:010:02:340:19:44
107. ElzaMesterePiramida Triathlon ClubJelgavaF1951:17:240:07:010:01:560:48:270:01:510:17:11
108. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaF4051:18:130:06:570:02:150:44:530:02:300:21:40
109. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiF4051:19:020:09:180:01:460:49:010:01:580:17:01
110. DenissMacevičsM51:19:280:10:130:03:220:42:560:02:210:20:37
111. IevaDobuleIkšķileF51:20:110:09:270:02:400:49:110:02:100:16:44
112. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneM6051:20:410:11:390:01:420:42:330:02:510:21:57
113. EvijaLonerteCarnikava Sporta centrsCarnikavaF51:20:510:10:560:02:040:45:490:02:290:19:34
114. SergejsKubraksEngures sportamEngureM4051:20:530:08:540:03:110:46:580:02:590:18:54
115. ValdisKornetsCĒSISCĒSISM6051:24:330:10:580:02:130:47:260:02:080:21:51
116. ViestursDriķisEngures sportamEngureM4051:24:570:10:550:01:530:44:170:02:000:25:54
117. GuntisFortiņšRigaM51:26:040:08:440:02:240:52:160:02:090:20:33
118. IlzeKorneteLUCĒSISF51:26:450:10:550:02:370:52:350:01:480:18:51
119. KasparsPoišsRīgaM51:26:550:09:100:01:500:55:080:01:550:18:53
120. HamishBarkerM51:28:240:06:480:03:110:55:180:02:170:20:53
121. Dita-LauraSvārpstoneF1751:29:180:07:070:02:550:58:300:02:090:18:39
122. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaF5051:31:530:12:450:02:120:52:160:02:430:21:59
123. LindaKorneteCēsisF51:34:260:13:110:02:340:56:000:02:260:20:17
124. ArtisStieciņšSD TradingRīgaM1DSQ0:10:210:02:090:21:450:02:160:21:56
- EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM402DNF0:07:360:01:3213:09:20
- OskarsBartuševicsVentilatorsJelgavaM2DNF0:08:060:02:0212:58:05