Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Vaidavas triatlons / 16.07.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. SavelijsSuharževskisDTC JaunībaValmieraM1750:53:47
2. MārisBabrisM4050:56:19
3. ArtjomsGajevskisDaugavpilsM1750:56:30
4. IngvarsIvanovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM50:57:14
5. AlvisKrilovskisIzturībaIkšķileM4050:57:24
6. AigarsKalējsVirsotne/MARMOTCēsisM50:57:25
7. MārcisPīnupsDTC JaunībaAglonaM1750:58:39
8. AnatolijsLevšaDTC JaunībaD-pilsM5050:58:44
9. AleksandrsSerovsRīgaM50:58:45
10. EdgarsNikelsRīgaM50:59:00
11. RaimondsVasiļjevsIRONMAN.LVRīgaM5050:59:08
12. ĀrisKundziņšEsiAktivs.lv / KundziņiRīgaM4050:59:31
13. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraM50:59:50
15. ZigmārsKalvānsPiramida triathlon clubJūrmalaM1951:00:00
14. EdgarsHoružonoksBJC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1751:00:00
16. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSDobeleF1751:00:30
17. AigarsJudzisM51:00:37
18. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5051:00:37
19. AndrejsKrasikovsM51:00:56
20. EdgarsEgleM51:01:08
21. AnsisMežulisJūrmalas skrējēju klubsJūrmalaM4051:01:13
22. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1551:01:32
23. LaurisAbrickisRīgaM51:01:39
24. ĢircTreigutsFILTERRīgaM51:01:40
25. AleksejsDemkoLSC/tripower.lvRīgaM51:01:51
26. TomsĀboliņšLatswimshop.comIkšķileM51:01:55
27. MārtiņšBalčūnsREIR DobeleRīgaM1751:02:34
28. RaimondsLevickisDobeleM1551:02:35
29. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM51:03:10
30. JānisCīmursCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaM51:03:12
31. ArvilsAndersonscarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5051:03:24
32. UģisVaivarsLiepājaM4051:03:33
33. LaurisRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM1951:03:35
34. AinārsVeģerisSPORTLATSiguldaM4051:03:39
35. AivarsMozulisEngures sportamEngureM4051:03:41
36. VjačeslavsGajevskisDaugavpilsM4051:04:08
37. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSM1751:04:13
38. MareksJakubovskisRīgaM51:04:21
39. ArtjomsKuzinsPiramida / triathlon clubJelgavaM1751:04:24
40. AlvisIndriksonsJēkabpils LATJēkabpilsM4051:04:32
41. ĢirtsJankovskisSC KoksLilasteM4051:04:52
42. UldisKirtovskisIzturībaSalaspilsM5051:04:58
43. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM6051:05:02
45. ArtisDobulisIzturībaIkšķileM4051:05:12
44. NormundsKrūmiņšEngures sportamEngureM4051:05:12
46. IvoGaišaisRīgaM51:05:18
47. ArtūrsKalnupsM1751:05:25
49. ArtursHofmanishofmann triathlon teamJūrmalaM4051:05:41
48. DenissStrahovsIronman.lvRigaM51:05:41
50. ArnisKalnupsM4051:06:17
51. EgilsZarakovskisRīgaM4051:06:54
52. MarkussUbavičsAQUATICSDOBELEM1551:06:57
53. IvoLevānsEngures sportamEngureM51:06:59
54. ĢirtsLočmelis-SurudaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM51:07:02
55. MārtiņšGūtmanisEngures sportamEngureM51:07:03
56. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIM4051:07:29
57. TonijsLeitānsAQUATICSDobeleM4051:07:40
58. GintsLiepiņšGrobiņas Sporta centrsGrobiņaM4051:07:43
59. EduardsBremersRīgaM51:07:55
60. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileF51:08:08
61. KasparsKiesnersJelgavaM51:08:11
62. MārtiņšGrundmanisBez 10 10RīgaM51:08:32
63. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSDobeleF1551:08:40
64. JaneksMaļinovskisRīgaM51:08:50
65. PēterisSerovsRadi un draugiCēsisM6051:08:50
66. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaM5051:08:51
67. ĀdolfsŽunnaValmieras velo vienībaValmieraM51:08:54
68. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICSDobeleF1751:09:12
69. AigarsLočmelisValmieraM4051:09:55
70. HugoBarkerM5051:10:31
71. AlvisZelčsVAIDAVAVAIDAVAM51:10:35
72. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaF51:10:46
73. RomansBarisevsFocus TeamRigaM51:11:03
74. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsiM4051:11:09
75. ArmandsRagsVDR centrsValmieraM4051:11:36
76. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaM4051:11:43
77. LinardsKovaļevskisRīgaM5051:11:54
78. MareksKrūmiņšJelgavaM51:12:23
79. IvoŽunna-VeličkoVaidavaVaidavaM51:12:39
80. JurisRukkalnsRaganaM6051:12:40
81. JurisRātsAinavasM4051:12:48
82. GintsFreinātsEngures sportamEngureM4051:12:53
83. BaibaOrgaRīgaF51:12:57
84. KristapsOzolsVAIDAVAVaidavaM51:13:06
85. JānisVidovskisMiksMazsalacaM5051:13:13
86. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSDobeleF1551:13:14
87. GatisGrencisVDR centrsValmieraM4051:13:25
88. SofijaDanilevicaDTC JaunibaDaugavpilsF1551:13:43
89. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaM4051:13:53
90. ElmārsOlšteinsĀdažiM5051:14:02
91. RinaldsGronskisEngures sportamEngureM5051:14:15
92. DzintarsBreškeLimbažiM4051:14:19
93. DinsJanuškaM4051:14:28
94. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgavaM5051:14:34
96. NilsFogelsM4051:14:47
95. AigarsBergsAQUARigaM51:14:47
97. AgrisReinsRīgaM51:15:00
98. EvitaLeitāneAQUATICSDobeleF4051:15:26
99. RihardsFuksisĶekavas nov.M51:15:45
100. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraM51:16:04
101. KārlisČaupalsBauskaM51:16:12
102. ArmandsJasānsRīgaM4051:16:19
103. AndrisNeimanisMeridiansCesisM1951:16:30
104. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsM6051:16:35
105. AigarsKājiņšAKM4051:16:53
106. AnastasijaLukanovičF1951:17:05
107. ElzaMesterePiramida Triathlon ClubJelgavaF1951:17:24
108. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaF4051:18:13
109. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiF4051:19:02
110. DenissMacevičsM51:19:28
111. IevaDobuleIkšķileF51:20:11
112. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneM6051:20:41
113. EvijaLonerteCarnikava Sporta centrsCarnikavaF51:20:51
114. SergejsKubraksEngures sportamEngureM4051:20:53
115. ValdisKornetsCĒSISCĒSISM6051:24:33
116. ViestursDriķisEngures sportamEngureM4051:24:57
117. GuntisFortiņšRigaM51:26:04
118. IlzeKorneteLUCĒSISF51:26:45
119. KasparsPoišsRīgaM51:26:55
120. HamishBarkerM51:28:24
121. Dita-LauraSvārpstoneF1751:29:18
122. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaF5051:31:53
123. LindaKorneteCēsisF51:34:26
124. ArtisStieciņšSD TradingRīgaM1DSQ
- EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM402DNF
- OskarsBartuševicsVentilatorsJelgavaM2DNF