Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSupersprints, LČ, LK / 31.05.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaMix1VeloMix2Skriešana
1. AndrejsDmitrijevsPiramida Triatlona KlubsM50:32:22.700:05:440:00:230:16:450:00:200:09:13
2. SavelijsSuharževskis#NAME?M1750:32:31.150:05:170:00:360:17:010:00:290:09:11
3. ViktorsŽigarkovsDTC JaunībaM50:32:59.250:05:570:00:310:16:260:00:230:09:44
4. AivarsUzolsDTC JaunībaM5050:33:26.950:07:030:00:410:16:020:00:210:09:22
5. KristapsSiltumēnsAQUATICSM1550:34:32.700:06:300:00:410:16:300:00:310:10:23
6. StanislavsVaipanspiramida tri clubM50:34:50.000:05:190:00:410:18:330:00:320:09:47
7. MārisLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsM4050:34:53.050:05:560:01:110:17:030:00:310:10:15
8. AnatolijsLevšaDTC JaunībaD-pilsM5050:34:53.750:06:140:00:350:17:110:00:410:10:16
9. VladimirsKuzmenkoPiramida/triathlon clubM5050:34:57.100:06:420:00:450:16:420:00:280:10:22
10. TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaM1950:35:34.150:06:060:00:430:19:030:00:250:09:19
11. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaM1550:35:37.600:06:060:01:070:18:230:00:340:09:30
12. ZigmārsKalvānsPiramida triathlon clubM1750:35:41.650:06:070:00:550:17:210:00:210:11:00
13. AlekssKrastsAQUATICSOgreM1550:35:45.150:06:350:00:470:16:580:00:250:11:02
14. AigarsJudzisSK TēraudsM50:35:45.700:07:060:01:020:16:490:00:280:10:24
15. MaksimsNagibinsPiramida Triatlona ClubM50:35:46.050:05:540:00:300:19:320:00:290:09:23
16. IngvarsIvanovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM50:35:46.550:06:050:00:350:19:180:00:230:09:28
17. MārcisPīnupsDTC JaunībaAglonaM1750:36:16.350:06:230:01:090:17:130:00:450:10:48
18. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsM6050:36:23.700:06:290:00:470:17:050:00:260:11:39
19. LieneBlumbekaF50:36:29.750:06:560:00:530:17:420:00:260:10:35
20. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSDobeleM1550:36:37.200:06:070:00:340:17:590:00:250:11:35
21. ĢircTreigutsFILTERRīgaM50:36:38.150:06:040:01:040:20:500:00:580:07:44
22. AtisVerdenhofsStopiņu nov.M50:37:05.750:07:120:00:580:16:520:00:350:11:31
23. EdgarsHoružonoksBJC JaunībaDaugavpilsM1750:37:07.650:06:530:00:540:17:470:00:280:11:07
24. AnsisMežulisM4050:37:09.150:08:340:01:280:16:490:00:220:09:58
25. ArtjomsGajevskisM1550:37:10.550:06:220:00:460:18:290:00:270:11:09
26. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSF1550:37:13.450:06:170:00:550:17:420:00:230:11:58
27. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSDobeleM1750:38:09.100:07:000:01:360:18:290:00:220:10:43
28. JurisKeišsVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsM4050:38:25.850:07:510:01:010:17:370:00:350:11:24
29. BretsPirtnieksM4050:38:54.650:08:210:01:390:17:410:00:400:10:36
30. MārtiņšBalčūnsREIR DOBELEM1550:39:03.150:06:330:00:480:19:350:00:270:11:43
31. RobertsJaunzemsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaM50:39:03.450:07:050:01:050:18:380:00:360:11:41
32. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSF1550:39:08.750:07:260:01:110:17:570:00:330:12:04
33. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM50:39:18.900:09:430:01:110:16:380:00:400:11:11
34. Patrīcija-AgneseOzolaF1750:39:22.550:05:570:00:530:19:080:00:330:12:54
35. ArvisGrencbergsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaM50:39:35.600:07:280:01:040:19:270:00:220:11:17
36. Dārta-EleonoraDakseF1950:40:14.400:06:110:01:340:19:560:00:220:12:14
37. AleksandrsPraščuksGetsmile.lvRīgaM50:40:17.150:08:090:01:100:19:570:00:340:10:29
38. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICSDobeleF1750:40:20.200:06:230:00:570:19:200:00:300:13:13
39. ArvilsAndersonscarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM5050:40:41.100:08:540:01:380:17:020:00:480:12:21
40. RomansBodrovsPiramida/triathlon clubM1950:40:52.350:05:490:02:060:22:040:00:480:10:08
41. IlgvarsEbelsReir DobeleMārupeM50:41:03.350:08:390:01:070:19:150:00:270:11:39
42. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsM5050:41:26.100:08:150:01:260:18:310:01:030:12:14
43. AnastasijaKočmarjovaDTC "Jaunība"DaugavpilsF1750:41:41.600:07:230:01:040:19:500:00:240:13:03
44. SindijaVeinbergaREIR DOBELEF50:42:11.200:07:200:00:500:20:070:00:290:13:28
45. AigarsLočmelisValmieraM50:42:11.550:07:470:02:220:18:050:00:270:13:33
46. UģisVaivarsLiepājaM4050:42:24.550:08:550:01:480:18:080:01:110:12:25
47. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsiM4050:42:52.800:09:140:01:160:18:330:01:090:12:44
48. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubF1950:42:56.700:07:060:01:050:20:130:00:380:13:57
49. TonijsLeitānsREIRM4050:43:26.550:08:280:02:060:19:380:01:020:12:15
50. JaroslavsOrbidāns-Vec.M50:43:30.550:06:190:01:200:22:000:00:320:13:22
51. ViktorijaJefimovaDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsF1750:44:29.200:08:210:01:000:21:220:00:220:13:26
52. AndrejsAntonovsRīgaM50:44:43.350:11:140:00:580:19:150:01:030:12:15
53. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSF1550:47:11.100:09:330:01:140:21:130:00:240:14:49
54. IevaUstupaBurbulīte un radiF4050:47:44.050:11:220:01:040:20:110:00:260:14:44
55. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsM1550:54:23.450:10:560:02:360:22:520:00:270:17:36
- EdgarsGalimžanovs3VeloPlusCarnikavaM152DNF0:06:300:00:49