Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā34.skrējiens apkārt Vaidavas ezeram 2015 / 04.07.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KitijaZaulaLimbažiSB320:05:08.30
2. KristersBabrisKocēnu novadsVB320:05:15.35
3. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģemeVB320:05:27.30
4. DanielaSupeSupes ģimene (Valmiera)ValmieraSB320:05:30.20
5. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVB320:05:46.90
6. KlāvsKlaparsValmieraVB320:05:51.40
7. MadaraKļavnieceCarnikavaSB320:05:56.20
8. MadlēnaRozīteKocēnu novadsSB320:06:20.40
9. KristapsTrēziņšKocēnu novadsVB320:06:44.95
10. TomsPētersonsKocēnu novadsVB320:07:03.45
11. ArīnaBabreKocēnu novadsSB320:07:07.60
12. ArtūrsPogulisKocēnu novadsVB320:07:14.55
13. Arta-KristaRulleFK ValkaValkaSB320:07:21.95
14. GerdaApineKocēnu novadsSB320:07:29.60
15. LoretaBabreKocēnu novadsSB320:07:45.80
16. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmieraSB320:09:26.40
17. KasparsJubelisPII "Māra"RīgaVB210:02:35.20
18. RodžersKrastsKocēnu novadsVB210:02:54.25
19. DāvisZariņšVaidavaKocēnu novadsVB210:02:55.50
20. TomsFišmeistersKocēnu novadsVB210:03:02.60
21. Marta-LuizePētersoneVBSSKocēnu novadsSB210:03:04.80
22. MartinsStūrītisSK TuraidaSiguldaVB210:03:04.95
23. AgnijaPoguleZosēniSB210:03:09.90
24. KristersZviedrisValmieraVB210:03:10.90
25. Elza-AnnaKļavnieceSB210:03:14.90
26. MatīssPogulisZoseniVB210:03:16.95
27. IevaKalniņaRīgaSB210:03:18.60
28. ElīzaMarkevicaKocēnu novadsSB210:03:26.35
29. OskarsVeitsRīgaVB210:03:29.20
30. DāvisBergsb/d "Krācītes"ValmieraVB210:03:30.90
31. MiksApinisRīgaVB110:03:41.30
32. FilipposFessasKocēnu novadsVB210:03:41.55
33. EstereGruduleKocēnu novadsSB210:03:42.15
34. EmīlsStrazdiņšKocēnu novadsVB210:03:46.65
35. KārlisMarkevicsKocēnu novadsVB110:03:46.95
36. Marta-EvelīnaApsīteKocēnu novadsSB210:03:52.15
37. RalfsVazdiķisKocēnu novadsVB210:03:54.05
38. DagmāraĀboltiņaRūjienaSB210:03:55.10
39. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisPII PienenīteValmieraVB210:03:56.45
40. JūlijaEglīteKocēnu novadsSB210:04:05.15
41. SebastiansBelasovsVaidavaKocēnu novadsVB110:04:05.80
42. KatrīnaGintēnaRīgaSB210:04:07.35
43. AnceZālīteJelgavaSB110:04:07.95
44. TālisJānsKocēnu novadsVB110:04:08.95
45. LaurisPogulisPII "Ķrācītes"Kocēnu novadsVB210:04:17.90
46. EmīlijaKlapareValmieraSB210:04:24.30
47. Valters-ValtsMiķelsonsKocēnu novadsVB110:04:25.65
48. Katrīna-SilvaFessaKocēnu novadsSB110:04:41.80
49. EmīlijaZariņaKocēnu novadsSB110:04:48.95
50. AnnikaĀboltiņaRūjienaSB110:04:50.50
51. DominiksPētersonsKocēnu novadsVB110:04:52.80
52. PēterisZariņšKocēnu novadsVB110:05:01.15
53. FēlikssKlagišsLKbirojsValmieraVB110:05:03.15
54. FelicitaVazdiķeKocēnu novadsSB110:05:24.50
55. KatrīneNičiporeKocēniKocēnu novadsSB110:05:30.25
56. ElizabeteNičiporeKocēniKocēnu novadsSB110:05:30.70
57. JēkabsZēmelisKocēniKocēnu novadsVB110:05:34.70
58. PaulaLarinovaKSKKocēnu novadsSB110:06:29.50
59. Maija-JustīneJēkabsoneKocēnu novadsSB110:06:49.20
60. SāraEglīteKocēnu novadsSB110:06:51.00
61. GustavsMastiņšKocēnu novadsVB110:07:18.20
62. ElēnaJēkabsoneKocēnu novadsSB110:07:38.15
63. KristensLaktiņšValmieraVB110:08:00.00