Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā34.skrējiens apkārt Vaidavas ezeram 2015 / 04.07.2015

S14

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ZaneZiedoneRubeneKocēnu novads11:00:53.20
2. JūlijaRozīteKocēnu novads11:12:33.10
3. MartaKalniņaValmieras sākumskolaValmiera11:14:55.30
4. AdelīnaMelbārdeKocēnu novads11:26:45.30

S16

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Kristīne-ŽaklīnBāliņaValmiera11:13:03.00
2. AnnaBriedeValmiera11:20:03.10

S18

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AgneseKalējaRīga10:56:09.75
2. AnnaKonovalova11:01:13.10
3. EvelīnaGrāvelsiņaKocēnu novads11:03:56.90
4. MartaTamaneValmiera11:12:39.15

S22

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceĀboliņaVaidavaKocēnu novads10:52:54.95
2. SintijaLiezereKocēnu novads10:54:25.10
3. ZaneTilta-KūmaKocēnu novads10:56:40.00
4. LīgaPildiņaJūrmala11:00:59.00
5. LindaJēkabsoneKSKKocēnu novads11:01:39.70
6. ElīnaZālīteJelgava11:03:33.70
7. SanitaAtslēgaVSK NoskrienValmiermuiža11:04:06.85
8. IlvaJanīte11:04:38.35
9. GunaŠīranteKocēnu novads11:05:04.45
10. LauraLasmaneKocēnu novads11:06:54.35
11. LīgaLiezere11:07:40.95
12. IlzeJustamenteVaidavaKocēnu novads11:08:25.65
13. LeldeOzolinaRīga11:08:43.25
14. KristīneZeļenkova11:09:54.30
15. VirgīnijaLiepiņaĢīblisRīga11:11:30.90
16. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgava11:11:46.30
17. LieneBalode11:11:56.95
18. DitaBurve11:13:24.70
19. LīvaAsere11:13:30.10
20. ZaneDāvidsoneValmiera11:14:04.35
21. LiānaAldiņaVaidavaKocēnu novads11:16:49.80
22. AnceNiezereKauguri11:21:46.35
23. Krista-JūlijaKreišmaneKocēnu novads11:21:46.50
24. ElīnaPaegleValmiera11:26:56.80

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsis10:47:06.65
2. KristīneKuzņecovaKocēnu novads10:49:39.30
3. DaceSpalvaSK TéraudsKocēnu novads10:55:11.75
4. LauraPētersoneKocēnu novads10:59:05.85
5. KarīnaLezdiņaVALMIERA10:59:18.55
6. LindaLauberga11:00:45.70
7. LieneKalniņaKRONUSValmiera11:04:13.40
8. Maija-JustīneSedleniece11:06:08.70
9. IlzeApineRīga11:09:49.25
10. InetaBriede11:10:19.75
11. AijaRulleFK ValkaValka11:11:04.40
12. LieneKupenaValmiera11:14:59.30
13. IngaBrusovaWir Sind Das Volk!Kocēnu novads11:15:01.30
14. OksanaZāteValmiera11:16:01.20
15. IneseEglīteKocēnu novads11:16:21.90
16. AgneseŠķēlaRīga11:23:05.35

S35

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaZālītewww.edunsporto.lvIkšķile10:47:23.40
2. EnjaLilientāle11:01:34.30
3. IneseKeiša11:10:41.85
4. SanitaZaķeKocēnu novads11:21:48.15
5. LindaGintēnaRiga11:45:15.95

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RitaKļaviņaRēzekne10:59:23.55
2. IvetaLočmeleKocēnu novads11:01:43.10
3. GunitaLērmeM 42Valmiera11:03:27.75
4. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga11:04:16.95

S45

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeBoldāneGulbene10:53:24.85
2. IngaVīksnaVaidavaKocēnu novads11:08:50.70

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LailaCeikaValmiera10:56:51.45
2. LaimdotaNeidene11:07:50.50

V14

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. HenrijsLērmeM 42Valmiera10:54:47.40
2. NiklassKalniņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmiera11:00:18.60
3. DāvisZēmelis11:02:59.55
4. MārisSietiņsonsKocēnu novads11:05:58.60
5. MatīssCelmsKSK KocēniKocēnu novads11:06:57.95
6. JēkabsUlmanisKocēnu novads11:16:27.50
7. Aivars-KristiānRullisFK ValkaValka11:17:51.00
8. ReinisMickevics11:25:50.15

V16

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaivoVeļiksVSK Noskrien10:45:47.55
2. RenārsJēkabsonsKocēnu novads10:50:10.25
3. Ģirts-EmīlsĀbeleKocēnu novads11:02:17.45
4. ReinisZiediņšKSK KocēniKocēnu novads11:02:59.40
5. JānisMickevičs11:25:50.40

V18

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu novads10:47:40.95
2. LotārsZariņš10:55:40.20
3. Nauris-PēterisOzoliņšValmieraValmiera10:56:28.40
4. MartsDumbrauskisKocēnu novads10:57:25.20
5. OļģertsJēgersKocēniKocēnu novads11:12:11.35

V22

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšTAKAKuldīga10:37:38.85
2. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km195mCēsis10:39:35.20
3. IvarsLaktiņšFK ValmieraValmiera10:45:17.00
4. AtisStepānsKocēnu novads10:47:56.00
5. RihardsBergsBergs & CoValmiera10:48:18.50
6. RaitisBērziņš10:48:42.30
7. MārtiņšJēkabsonsKSKKocēnu novads10:48:46.10
8. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKKocēnu novads10:49:17.90
9. MārtiņšGailiskocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novads10:49:20.90
10. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgava10:49:56.30
11. TomsVeličkouz Romu jau neies..Kocēnu novads10:50:23.75
12. JānisĀboliņšKocēnu novads10:50:46.75
13. GundarsŠīrantsKocēnu novads10:51:32.25
14. IgorsVasiļjevsValmiera10:53:28.90
15. MareksMačsAlpu JumtiDruviena10:53:58.50
16. RolandsJansonsKocēnu novads10:54:35.25
17. KasparsSausais10:54:52.20
18. TomsReihmanisVaidavaKocēnu novads10:56:38.30
19. KristapsPriedeKSKKocēnu novads10:57:32.05
20. GuntarsEglītisKocēnu novads10:57:43.75
21. OskarsBērziņšValmiera10:57:54.00
22. ĀrisUlmanisKocēnu novads10:58:04.10
23. MārtiņšZelčsKSKKocēnu novads10:58:11.10
24. ArtisBrasovsMokšķiGulbene10:58:16.60
25. KristapsOzolsuz Romu jau neies...Kocēnu novads10:59:23.15
26. MārcisPikšēnsVSK NoskrienValmiera10:59:33.20
27. ĢirtsPēčsKocēnu novads10:59:41.10
28. ĀrisPeičsKocēnu novads10:59:56.00
29. EmīlsKondratovičsTeku TakuRīga10:59:57.45
30. JurisMaileBeverīnas novads11:02:03.10
31. JānisBeinertsKocēnu novads11:04:45.50
32. MārcisKārkliņšKocēnu novads11:10:44.45
33. KasparsGrundšteinsKocēnu novads11:19:11.15

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. UģisKarasevs10:39:49.65
2. ArmandsTālums10:40:37.90
3. MareksAntonsValmiera10:45:43.20
4. ValtersSlišānsEŽIValmiera10:46:46.35
5. MārtiņšKarasevs10:46:57.15
6. IntsJēkabsons10:47:18.10
7. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!Kocēnu novads10:47:34.15
8. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera10:48:00.50
9. ArtūrsKārkliņšKocēnu novads10:51:05.20
10. ArnoAttekaKocēnu novads10:53:19.05
11. AlvisZelčsUz Romu jau neiesKocēnu novads10:54:04.95
12. MārtiņšLarinovsKSKKocēnu novads10:55:47.40
13. ArnisŠķēlsRīga-Valmiera10:56:33.50
14. DainisSegciņš10:57:20.55
15. AigarsBelasovsVaidavaKocēnu novads10:57:27.40
16. JānisPacerisIedvesmaTukums10:57:32.70
17. LaurisKlagišsLKbirojsValmiera10:59:49.25
18. JānisGailis10:59:49.50
19. IvarsJēkabsonsKocēnu novads11:00:04.15
20. JānisBorisevičsValmiera11:01:07.05
21. JānisApinisKocēnu novads11:05:31.35
22. JānisSīpolsSalacgrīva11:06:57.10
23. JānisMarkevicsKocēnu novads11:11:03.00

V35

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndisGailisRipo autocentrsVALMIERA10:46:00.00
2. JānisBagāts10:48:49.00
3. JānisKrampeAlpi JumtsMadona10:50:16.40
4. RolandsMelbārdisKocēnu novads10:50:22.05
5. RitvarsKlaparsValmiera10:51:45.80
6. IlvarsGulbisKadaga10:56:20.20
7. LaurisPēkšēns10:56:54.65
8. JānisStūrītisTuraida, Sigulda10:57:43.15
9. JurisPrančsKocēnu novads11:02:22.30
10. GintsOzoliņšKocēnu novads11:06:27.85
11. GuntarsZēmelis11:06:57.70
12. ArtisStieciņšSD TradingRīga11:10:05.75
13. IvarsEglītsKocēnu novads11:10:35.85
14. JānisMelbārdisKocēnu novads11:26:45.30

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RitvarsKalniņšKRONUSValmiera10:44:38.50
2. MārisBabris10:45:07.05
3. RitvarsLērmeM 42Sigulda10:45:51.65
4. GintsTrēziņšVPG/ Burkānciems un CoValmiera10:46:22.00
5. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadona10:49:01.40
6. MārisHeinolsKocēniValmiera10:51:15.10
7. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga10:55:45.90
8. MārisTocupsVSK NoskrienRīga10:55:48.00
9. ErlensGrunckis10:56:01.00
10. UldisVelpsAplisSmiltene10:57:36.90
11. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es patsValmiera11:00:08.00
12. GintsKuzņecovsKocēnu novads11:01:36.05
13. GuntisBergsOld CrabsKocēnu novads11:12:21.05
14. IlvarsRullisFlorbola klubs "Valka"Valka11:18:24.00

V45

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi10:42:17.75
2. NikolajsSaulītisLimbažiLimbaži10:47:19.65
3. UldisKalniņš10:48:04.00
4. NormundsZaulsLimbaži10:50:15.50
5. AinārsMazurs5A-VALKA/LVValka10:51:39.05
6. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģeme10:52:07.50
7. ElmārsPriednieksSigulda10:56:20.70
8. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne10:58:44.40
9. DzintarsApsītisValmiera11:08:13.05
10. MartsKalniņšValmiera11:14:55.55

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene10:42:35.80
2. ValdisTiltsKocēnu novads10:47:01.00
3. AndrejsPriedītisLSC,vsknoskrienRīga10:50:02.10
4. JānisAmoliņšKocēnu novads10:52:27.80
5. ĒriksMelkurtsKocēniKocēnu novads10:55:00.05
6. JurijsKonovalovs10:55:11.80
7. UldisKondratovičsTeku Taku10:59:47.70
8. AleksandrsGrunteindCēsis11:04:14.90
9. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu novads11:08:50.70

V55

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena10:48:52.20
2. GundarsRutkisKocēnu novads10:51:32.40
3. AinarsOzoliņšValmiera10:53:04.30
4. EdvīnsBērziņšindRīga10:58:15.45
5. JānisCircāns10:59:09.40
6. JānisDainisVaidavaKocēnu novads11:07:57.50
7. IlgonisSaldūksnisVaidavaKocēnu novads11:11:36.35
8. JānisZagorskisKocēnu novads11:13:19.05

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza10:50:24.45
2. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaKocēnu novads10:57:39.40
3. VilnisLiepiņšcscCarnikava10:58:59.80
4. ĒriksApšenieks11:01:50.45
5. VladimirsKļavnieks11:02:32.35

V65

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisDainis5A-VALKA/LVValka10:51:53.60
2. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums10:55:17.05
3. RaitisLērmeVidzemes mērnieksKocēnu novads10:59:21.30
4. ValdisBernhardsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga11:06:08.80
5. VidisUpenieks11:36:28.00