Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā34.skrējiens apkārt Vaidavas ezeram 2015 / 04.07.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšTAKAKuldīgaV2210:37:38.85
2. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km195mCēsisV2210:39:35.20
3. UģisKarasevsV3010:39:49.65
4. ArmandsTālumsV3010:40:37.90
5. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiV4510:42:17.75
6. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbeneV5010:42:35.80
7. RitvarsKalniņšKRONUSValmieraV4010:44:38.50
8. MārisBabrisV4010:45:07.05
9. IvarsLaktiņšFK ValmieraValmieraV2210:45:17.00
10. MareksAntonsValmieraV3010:45:43.20
11. RaivoVeļiksVSK NoskrienV1610:45:47.55
12. RitvarsLērmeM 42SiguldaV4010:45:51.65
13. AndisGailisRipo autocentrsVALMIERAV3510:46:00.00
14. GintsTrēziņšVPG/ Burkānciems un CoValmieraV4010:46:22.00
15. ValtersSlišānsEŽIValmieraV3010:46:46.35
16. MārtiņšKarasevsV3010:46:57.15
17. ValdisTiltsKocēnu novadsV5010:47:01.00
18. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsisS3010:47:06.65
19. IntsJēkabsonsV3010:47:18.10
20. NikolajsSaulītisLimbažiLimbažiV4510:47:19.65
21. IngaZālītewww.edunsporto.lvIkšķileS3510:47:23.40
22. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!Kocēnu novadsV3010:47:34.15
23. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu novadsV1810:47:40.95
24. AtisStepānsKocēnu novadsV2210:47:56.00
25. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmieraV3010:48:00.50
26. UldisKalniņšV4510:48:04.00
27. RihardsBergsBergs & CoValmieraV2210:48:18.50
28. RaitisBērziņšV2210:48:42.30
29. MārtiņšJēkabsonsKSKKocēnu novadsV2210:48:46.10
30. JānisBagātsV3510:48:49.00
31. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjienaV5510:48:52.20
32. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadonaV4010:49:01.40
33. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKKocēnu novadsV2210:49:17.90
34. MārtiņšGailiskocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novadsV2210:49:20.90
35. KristīneKuzņecovaKocēnu novadsS3010:49:39.30
36. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgavaV2210:49:56.30
37. AndrejsPriedītisLSC,vsknoskrienRīgaV5010:50:02.10
38. RenārsJēkabsonsKocēnu novadsV1610:50:10.25
39. NormundsZaulsLimbažiV4510:50:15.50
40. JānisKrampeAlpi JumtsMadonaV3510:50:16.40
41. RolandsMelbārdisKocēnu novadsV3510:50:22.05
42. TomsVeličkouz Romu jau neies..Kocēnu novadsV2210:50:23.75
43. JānisSupeTirzaV6010:50:24.45
44. JānisĀboliņšKocēnu novadsV2210:50:46.75
45. ArtūrsKārkliņšKocēnu novadsV3010:51:05.20
46. MārisHeinolsKocēniValmieraV4010:51:15.10
47. GundarsŠīrantsKocēnu novadsV2210:51:32.25
48. GundarsRutkisKocēnu novadsV5510:51:32.40
49. AinārsMazurs5A-VALKA/LVValkaV4510:51:39.05
50. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraV3510:51:45.80
51. AndrisDainis5A-VALKA/LVValkaV6510:51:53.60
52. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeV4510:52:07.50
53. JānisAmoliņšKocēnu novadsV5010:52:27.80
54. DaceĀboliņaVaidavaKocēnu novadsS2210:52:54.95
55. AinarsOzoliņšValmieraV5510:53:04.30
56. ArnoAttekaKocēnu novadsV3010:53:19.05
57. IlzeBoldāneGulbeneS4510:53:24.85
58. IgorsVasiļjevsValmieraV2210:53:28.90
59. MareksMačsAlpu JumtiDruvienaV2210:53:58.50
60. AlvisZelčsUz Romu jau neiesKocēnu novadsV3010:54:04.95
61. SintijaLiezereKocēnu novadsS2210:54:25.10
62. RolandsJansonsKocēnu novadsV2210:54:35.25
63. HenrijsLērmeM 42ValmieraV1410:54:47.40
64. KasparsSausaisV2210:54:52.20
65. ĒriksMelkurtsKocēniKocēnu novadsV5010:55:00.05
66. DaceSpalvaSK TéraudsKocēnu novadsS3010:55:11.75
67. JurijsKonovalovsV5010:55:11.80
68. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukumsV6510:55:17.05
69. LotārsZariņšV1810:55:40.20
70. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaV4010:55:45.90
71. MārtiņšLarinovsKSKKocēnu novadsV3010:55:47.40
72. MārisTocupsVSK NoskrienRīgaV4010:55:48.00
73. ErlensGrunckisV4010:56:01.00
74. AgneseKalējaRīgaS1810:56:09.75
75. IlvarsGulbisKadagaV3510:56:20.20
76. ElmārsPriednieksSiguldaV4510:56:20.70
77. Nauris-PēterisOzoliņšValmieraValmieraV1810:56:28.40
78. ArnisŠķēlsRīga-ValmieraV3010:56:33.50
79. TomsReihmanisVaidavaKocēnu novadsV2210:56:38.30
80. ZaneTilta-KūmaKocēnu novadsS2210:56:40.00
81. LailaCeikaValmieraS5010:56:51.45
82. LaurisPēkšēnsV3510:56:54.65
83. DainisSegciņšV3010:57:20.55
84. MartsDumbrauskisKocēnu novadsV1810:57:25.20
85. AigarsBelasovsVaidavaKocēnu novadsV3010:57:27.40
86. KristapsPriedeKSKKocēnu novadsV2210:57:32.05
87. JānisPacerisIedvesmaTukumsV3010:57:32.70
88. UldisVelpsAplisSmilteneV4010:57:36.90
89. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaKocēnu novadsV6010:57:39.40
90. JānisStūrītisTuraida, SiguldaV3510:57:43.15
91. GuntarsEglītisKocēnu novadsV2210:57:43.75
92. OskarsBērziņšValmieraV2210:57:54.00
93. ĀrisUlmanisKocēnu novadsV2210:58:04.10
94. MārtiņšZelčsKSKKocēnu novadsV2210:58:11.10
95. EdvīnsBērziņšindRīgaV5510:58:15.45
96. ArtisBrasovsMokšķiGulbeneV2210:58:16.60
97. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneV4510:58:44.40
98. VilnisLiepiņšcscCarnikavaV6010:58:59.80
99. LauraPētersoneKocēnu novadsS3010:59:05.85
100. JānisCircānsV5510:59:09.40
101. KarīnaLezdiņaVALMIERAS3010:59:18.55
102. RaitisLērmeVidzemes mērnieksKocēnu novadsV6510:59:21.30
103. KristapsOzolsuz Romu jau neies...Kocēnu novadsV2210:59:23.15
104. RitaKļaviņaRēzekneS4010:59:23.55
105. MārcisPikšēnsVSK NoskrienValmieraV2210:59:33.20
106. ĢirtsPēčsKocēnu novadsV2210:59:41.10
107. UldisKondratovičsTeku TakuV5010:59:47.70
108. LaurisKlagišsLKbirojsValmieraV3010:59:49.25
109. JānisGailisV3010:59:49.50
110. ĀrisPeičsKocēnu novadsV2210:59:56.00
111. EmīlsKondratovičsTeku TakuRīgaV2210:59:57.45
112. IvarsJēkabsonsKocēnu novadsV3011:00:04.15
113. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es patsValmieraV4011:00:08.00
114. NiklassKalniņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV1411:00:18.60
115. LindaLaubergaS3011:00:45.70
116. ZaneZiedoneRubeneKocēnu novadsS1411:00:53.20
117. LīgaPildiņaJūrmalaS2211:00:59.00
118. JānisBorisevičsValmieraV3011:01:07.05
119. AnnaKonovalovaS1811:01:13.10
120. EnjaLilientāleS3511:01:34.30
121. GintsKuzņecovsKocēnu novadsV4011:01:36.05
122. LindaJēkabsoneKSKKocēnu novadsS2211:01:39.70
123. IvetaLočmeleKocēnu novadsS4011:01:43.10
124. ĒriksApšenieksV6011:01:50.45
125. JurisMaileBeverīnas novadsV2211:02:03.10
126. Ģirts-EmīlsĀbeleKocēnu novadsV1611:02:17.45
127. JurisPrančsKocēnu novadsV3511:02:22.30
128. VladimirsKļavnieksV6011:02:32.35
129. ReinisZiediņšKSK KocēniKocēnu novadsV1611:02:59.40
130. DāvisZēmelisV1411:02:59.55
131. GunitaLērmeM 42ValmieraS4011:03:27.75
132. ElīnaZālīteJelgavaS2211:03:33.70
133. EvelīnaGrāvelsiņaKocēnu novadsS1811:03:56.90
134. SanitaAtslēgaVSK NoskrienValmiermuižaS2211:04:06.85
135. LieneKalniņaKRONUSValmieraS3011:04:13.40
136. AleksandrsGrunteindCēsisV5011:04:14.90
137. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaS4011:04:16.95
138. IlvaJanīteS2211:04:38.35
139. JānisBeinertsKocēnu novadsV2211:04:45.50
140. GunaŠīranteKocēnu novadsS2211:05:04.45
141. JānisApinisKocēnu novadsV3011:05:31.35
142. MārisSietiņsonsKocēnu novadsV1411:05:58.60
143. Maija-JustīneSedlenieceS3011:06:08.70
144. ValdisBernhardsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaV6511:06:08.80
145. GintsOzoliņšKocēnu novadsV3511:06:27.85
146. LauraLasmaneKocēnu novadsS2211:06:54.35
147. JānisSīpolsSalacgrīvaV3011:06:57.10
148. GuntarsZēmelisV3511:06:57.70
149. MatīssCelmsKSK KocēniKocēnu novadsV1411:06:57.95
150. LīgaLiezereS2211:07:40.95
151. LaimdotaNeideneS5011:07:50.50
152. JānisDainisVaidavaKocēnu novadsV5511:07:57.50
153. DzintarsApsītisValmieraV4511:08:13.05
154. IlzeJustamenteVaidavaKocēnu novadsS2211:08:25.65
155. LeldeOzolinaRīgaS2211:08:43.25
157. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu novadsV5011:08:50.70
156. IngaVīksnaVaidavaKocēnu novadsS4511:08:50.70
158. IlzeApineRīgaS3011:09:49.25
159. KristīneZeļenkovaS2211:09:54.30
160. ArtisStieciņšSD TradingRīgaV3511:10:05.75
161. InetaBriedeS3011:10:19.75
162. IvarsEglītsKocēnu novadsV3511:10:35.85
163. IneseKeišaS3511:10:41.85
164. MārcisKārkliņšKocēnu novadsV2211:10:44.45
165. JānisMarkevicsKocēnu novadsV3011:11:03.00
166. AijaRulleFK ValkaValkaS3011:11:04.40
167. VirgīnijaLiepiņaĢīblisRīgaS2211:11:30.90
168. IlgonisSaldūksnisVaidavaKocēnu novadsV5511:11:36.35
169. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaS2211:11:46.30
170. LieneBalodeS2211:11:56.95
171. OļģertsJēgersKocēniKocēnu novadsV1811:12:11.35
172. GuntisBergsOld CrabsKocēnu novadsV4011:12:21.05
173. JūlijaRozīteKocēnu novadsS1411:12:33.10
174. MartaTamaneValmieraS1811:12:39.15
175. Kristīne-ŽaklīnBāliņaValmieraS1611:13:03.00
176. JānisZagorskisKocēnu novadsV5511:13:19.05
177. DitaBurveS2211:13:24.70
178. LīvaAsereS2211:13:30.10
179. ZaneDāvidsoneValmieraS2211:14:04.35
180. MartaKalniņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraS1411:14:55.30
181. MartsKalniņšValmieraV4511:14:55.55
182. LieneKupenaValmieraS3011:14:59.30
183. IngaBrusovaWir Sind Das Volk!Kocēnu novadsS3011:15:01.30
184. OksanaZāteValmieraS3011:16:01.20
185. IneseEglīteKocēnu novadsS3011:16:21.90
186. JēkabsUlmanisKocēnu novadsV1411:16:27.50
187. LiānaAldiņaVaidavaKocēnu novadsS2211:16:49.80
188. Aivars-KristiānRullisFK ValkaValkaV1411:17:51.00
189. IlvarsRullisFlorbola klubs "Valka"ValkaV4011:18:24.00
190. KasparsGrundšteinsKocēnu novadsV2211:19:11.15
191. AnnaBriedeValmieraS1611:20:03.10
192. AnceNiezereKauguriS2211:21:46.35
193. Krista-JūlijaKreišmaneKocēnu novadsS2211:21:46.50
194. SanitaZaķeKocēnu novadsS3511:21:48.15
195. AgneseŠķēlaRīgaS3011:23:05.35
196. ReinisMickevicsV1411:25:50.15
197. JānisMickevičsV1611:25:50.40
198. JānisMelbārdisKocēnu novadsV3511:26:45.30
199. AdelīnaMelbārdeKocēnu novadsS1411:26:45.30
200. ElīnaPaegleValmieraS2211:26:56.80
201. VidisUpenieksV6511:36:28.00
202. LindaGintēnaRigaS3511:45:15.95