Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāMTB velobrauciens "Ogre - Ikšķile" / 18.07.2015

S16

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristaRatnieceĶNSS22:13:11.65
2. LieneAdelevičaRīga23:10:26.15

V16

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArvīdsZantsSmiltene21:41:44.15
2. DāvisBriedis21:47:30.90
3. LūkassTeterisOgre / Nesēdi MājāsOgre21:52:25.60
4. Mārtiņš-RobertsMatisonsELKOR/RRSRīga21:57:02.70
5. AndrisSarksņaOgre21:58:17.15
6. ArnisLazdiņšAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lvIkšķile22:00:14.15
7. NiksPoikaEMU Mālpils sporta klubsMālpils22:10:37.55

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristaKrūmiņaRadi un draugiJaunpiebalga22:21:58.55
2. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile22:42:25.85

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DeinsKaņepējs21:36:11.00
2. AndrisPonomarenkoDion/Infoera21:38:57.05
3. JānisRubiksSportlife Cycling TeamValmiera21:41:29.30
4. RūdolfsPeslaksIkšķile VeloIkšķile21:44:23.95
5. ValtersBrežinskisEMU Mālpils sporta klubsMālpils21:46:32.45
6. JānisCīmursCarnikavas Sporta centrs21:49:57.05
7. IlgvarsŠmitsVidzemes/mernieksValmiera21:50:10.50
8. MārtiņšBramanisOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsOgre21:53:47.10
9. AnsisPeslaksIkšķile, PESLAKS.LVIkšķile21:53:53.65
10. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga21:57:04.45
11. AntonStepanovRybinsk21:57:43.25
12. ReinisAndrijanovsAlpha BalticRīga22:00:14.15
13. SergejsRubinsSalaspils22:04:42.00
14. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdaži22:08:08.55
15. EdgarsSproģisOgre22:15:16.10
16. JānisOzolsRīga22:49:54.50

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LeldeArdavaRietumu-DelfinRīga21:50:09.85
2. MaijaPlataceIkšķile21:57:59.50
3. LīgaActiņaPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBARīga22:11:58.10
4. KristīneKazakaSporta Klubs WENDICĒSIS22:14:11.85
5. IngaMauliņaIkšķile22:23:05.85

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DimitriySorokinRietumu DelfinRīga21:36:10.95
2. EdgarsBrigmanisBaldones velokomandaBaldone21:39:26.95
3. DairisKuciksBooking Group TeamMārupe21:42:15.70
4. ZiedonisBrēdiksPolicistu VelobiedrībaRīga21:57:38.85
5. ArnisVilčinskisOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsOgre21:58:14.35
6. ArtūrsPivorsOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsOgre22:04:24.90
7. GatisDetlavsPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBARīga22:06:28.25
8. MareksGaluzaRopazi22:08:03.75
9. ArtisZablockisCaterpillarJūrmala22:25:27.45
- KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaDNF
- RaitisGlāzersRadi un draugiVecpiebalgaDNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IneseZvirgzdiņa22:02:43.55
2. SolvitaSikaIkšķile22:33:52.25

V35

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ZigmārsZučiksSportlife cycling teamRīga21:38:56.50
2. GintsRudzītisVidzemes mērnieks / RipoautocentrsKocēnu novads21:41:58.05
3. NormundsKrūmiņšEngures SportamRiga21:47:42.05
4. JānisPlatacisIkšķile VeloIkšķile21:47:49.60
5. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga21:53:26.10
6. AndrejsSavčenkoSPORTLATOgre21:54:01.90
7. MārisČivčišsEngures SportamIrlava21:57:24.55
8. IntarsOpolaisIzturībaIkšķile21:57:43.00
9. RaivoZilsLMTOgre22:00:21.60
10. PaulisSnipke22:06:46.55
11. RodrigoTreijersVirsotne/Marmot22:09:41.25
12. KasparsBrazovskisCodes MalējiCode22:10:06.10
13. ĒriksLeonovičsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga22:14:23.90
14. KristapsKaimiņšDigitālā peleOgres novads22:16:58.80
15. IvoSkribisIkšķile VeloRīga22:33:53.30

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. UģisVoiceščuksEthicSport21:41:59.90
2. KārlisSmilktensVeloskola.com - Ikšķile VeloIkšķile21:47:19.35
3. AigarsKrastsNN Sporta KlubsUlbroka21:48:51.30
4. MārisLočmelis21:54:28.55
5. RaivisAnčsSK ŠķēpsGulbene21:57:26.95
6. AlvisKrilovskisIzturībaIkšķile21:57:27.70
7. AndrejCholščevnikovDviratai-ThermowaveVilnius21:57:57.35
8. ValērijsGolversPiņķi21:58:04.05
9. NormundsBremzeRīga22:00:05.70
10. ValtsMihelsonsEMU Mālpils sporta klubsMālpils novads22:00:56.60
11. ArtisDobulisIzturībaIkšķile22:03:11.65
12. AldisBērziņšRīga22:03:45.10
13. RihardsProhorovsOgre22:04:16.05
14. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI22:06:01.00
15. MārtiņšLoginsLatvian Loppet TeamOgre22:06:48.65
16. IvarsVanadziņšLatvian Loppet teamPiņķi22:07:03.05
17. ValdisKulpeIzturībaIkšķile22:07:22.45
18. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmala22:08:09.05
19. MārcisRadziņš22:09:27.25
20. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT22:09:56.70
21. EdgarsBremzeIzturībaIkšķiles novads22:10:33.00
22. LinardsZaķissalaspils22:15:03.65
23. AndrisRibulisDREMELDzelmes22:15:43.90
24. ĢirtsStrautnieksLMT22:18:38.40
25. JānisInnusCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava22:22:27.70
26. AndrisKozačkovs22:24:35.90
27. UģisReveliņšOgre22:33:40.90
28. AinārsZizlāns22:33:42.60
29. RaivisRuskulisRAGNERīga22:34:05.75
- SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava1DNF
- EgonsRozenfeldsDobeleDNF
- ArnisAndersonsIkšķile VeloIkšķileDNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava21:44:06.85
2. AgrisKalējsVidzemes Mernieks/ RipoautocentrsJūrmala21:48:24.05
3. UldisBerners21:50:01.95
4. ViestursBirkantsVismaRīga21:57:26.65
5. AivarsStraussEMU Mālpils sporta klubsMālpils22:01:23.05
6. EdmundsPeslaksIkšķile VeloIkšķile22:03:31.80
7. AndrisPivarsizturiba.lvOgre22:05:06.40
8. VilnisGramsSiguldietisSigulda22:05:35.70
9. RobertsDrākeNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga22:15:09.75
10. JurisTišaņinovsPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBARiga22:18:07.65
- LaurisSniķersTandēms DobeleDobele1DNF