Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāMTB velobrauciens "Ogre - Ikšķile" / 18.07.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DimitriySorokinRietumu DelfinRīgaV3021:36:10.95
2. DeinsKaņepējsV2021:36:11.00
3. ZigmārsZučiksSportlife cycling teamRīgaV3521:38:56.50
4. AndrisPonomarenkoDion/InfoeraV2021:38:57.05
5. EdgarsBrigmanisBaldones velokomandaBaldoneV3021:39:26.95
6. JānisRubiksSportlife Cycling TeamValmieraV2021:41:29.30
7. ArvīdsZantsSmilteneV1621:41:44.15
8. GintsRudzītisVidzemes mērnieks / RipoautocentrsKocēnu novadsV3521:41:58.05
9. UģisVoiceščuksEthicSportV4021:41:59.90
10. DairisKuciksBooking Group TeamMārupeV3021:42:15.70
11. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV5021:44:06.85
12. RūdolfsPeslaksIkšķile VeloIkšķileV2021:44:23.95
13. ValtersBrežinskisEMU Mālpils sporta klubsMālpilsV2021:46:32.45
14. KārlisSmilktensVeloskola.com - Ikšķile VeloIkšķileV4021:47:19.35
15. DāvisBriedisV1621:47:30.90
16. NormundsKrūmiņšEngures SportamRigaV3521:47:42.05
17. JānisPlatacisIkšķile VeloIkšķileV3521:47:49.60
18. AgrisKalējsVidzemes Mernieks/ RipoautocentrsJūrmalaV5021:48:24.05
19. AigarsKrastsNN Sporta KlubsUlbrokaV4021:48:51.30
20. JānisCīmursCarnikavas Sporta centrsV2021:49:57.05
21. UldisBernersV5021:50:01.95
22. LeldeArdavaRietumu-DelfinRīgaS3021:50:09.85
23. IlgvarsŠmitsVidzemes/mernieksValmieraV2021:50:10.50
24. LūkassTeterisOgre / Nesēdi MājāsOgreV1621:52:25.60
25. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV3521:53:26.10
26. MārtiņšBramanisOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsOgreV2021:53:47.10
27. AnsisPeslaksIkšķile, PESLAKS.LVIkšķileV2021:53:53.65
28. AndrejsSavčenkoSPORTLATOgreV3521:54:01.90
29. MārisLočmelisV4021:54:28.55
30. Mārtiņš-RobertsMatisonsELKOR/RRSRīgaV1621:57:02.70
31. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV2021:57:04.45
32. MārisČivčišsEngures SportamIrlavaV3521:57:24.55
33. ViestursBirkantsVismaRīgaV5021:57:26.65
34. RaivisAnčsSK ŠķēpsGulbeneV4021:57:26.95
35. AlvisKrilovskisIzturībaIkšķileV4021:57:27.70
36. ZiedonisBrēdiksPolicistu VelobiedrībaRīgaV3021:57:38.85
37. IntarsOpolaisIzturībaIkšķileV3521:57:43.00
38. AntonStepanovRybinskV2021:57:43.25
39. AndrejCholščevnikovDviratai-ThermowaveVilniusV4021:57:57.35
40. MaijaPlataceIkšķileS3021:57:59.50
41. ValērijsGolversPiņķiV4021:58:04.05
42. ArnisVilčinskisOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsOgreV3021:58:14.35
43. AndrisSarksņaOgreV1621:58:17.15
44. NormundsBremzeRīgaV4022:00:05.70
45. ReinisAndrijanovsAlpha BalticRīgaV2022:00:14.15
46. ArnisLazdiņšAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lvIkšķileV1622:00:14.15
47. RaivoZilsLMTOgreV3522:00:21.60
48. ValtsMihelsonsEMU Mālpils sporta klubsMālpils novadsV4022:00:56.60
49. AivarsStraussEMU Mālpils sporta klubsMālpilsV5022:01:23.05
50. IneseZvirgzdiņaS4022:02:43.55
51. ArtisDobulisIzturībaIkšķileV4022:03:11.65
52. EdmundsPeslaksIkšķile VeloIkšķileV5022:03:31.80
53. AldisBērziņšRīgaV4022:03:45.10
54. RihardsProhorovsOgreV4022:04:16.05
55. ArtūrsPivorsOgre/ Nesēdi MājāsOgreV3022:04:24.90
56. SergejsRubinsSalaspilsV2022:04:42.00
57. AndrisPivarsizturiba.lvOgreV5022:05:06.40
58. VilnisGramsSiguldietisSiguldaV5022:05:35.70
59. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIV4022:06:01.00
60. GatisDetlavsPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBARīgaV3022:06:28.25
61. PaulisSnipkeV3522:06:46.55
62. MārtiņšLoginsLatvian Loppet TeamOgreV4022:06:48.65
63. IvarsVanadziņšLatvian Loppet teamPiņķiV4022:07:03.05
64. ValdisKulpeIzturībaIkšķileV4022:07:22.45
65. MareksGaluzaRopaziV3022:08:03.75
66. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiV2022:08:08.55
67. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaV4022:08:09.05
68. MārcisRadziņšV4022:09:27.25
69. RodrigoTreijersVirsotne/MarmotV3522:09:41.25
70. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATV4022:09:56.70
71. KasparsBrazovskisCodes MalējiCodeV3522:10:06.10
72. EdgarsBremzeIzturībaIkšķiles novadsV4022:10:33.00
73. NiksPoikaEMU Mālpils sporta klubsMālpilsV1622:10:37.55
74. LīgaActiņaPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBARīgaS3022:11:58.10
75. KristaRatnieceĶNSSS1622:13:11.65
76. KristīneKazakaSporta Klubs WENDICĒSISS3022:14:11.85
77. ĒriksLeonovičsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV3522:14:23.90
78. LinardsZaķissalaspilsV4022:15:03.65
79. RobertsDrākeNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV5022:15:09.75
80. EdgarsSproģisOgreV2022:15:16.10
81. AndrisRibulisDREMELDzelmesV4022:15:43.90
82. KristapsKaimiņšDigitālā peleOgres novadsV3522:16:58.80
83. JurisTišaņinovsPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBARigaV5022:18:07.65
84. ĢirtsStrautnieksLMTV4022:18:38.40
85. KristaKrūmiņaRadi un draugiJaunpiebalgaS2022:21:58.55
86. JānisInnusCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaV4022:22:27.70
87. IngaMauliņaIkšķileS3022:23:05.85
88. AndrisKozačkovsV4022:24:35.90
89. ArtisZablockisCaterpillarJūrmalaV3022:25:27.45
90. UģisReveliņšOgreV4022:33:40.90
91. AinārsZizlānsV4022:33:42.60
92. SolvitaSikaIkšķileS4022:33:52.25
93. IvoSkribisIkšķile VeloRīgaV3522:33:53.30
94. RaivisRuskulisRAGNERīgaV4022:34:05.75
95. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileS2022:42:25.85
96. JānisOzolsRīgaV2022:49:54.50
97. LieneAdelevičaRīgaS1623:10:26.15
- LaurisSniķersTandēms DobeleDobeleV501DNF
- SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgavaV401DNF
- EgonsRozenfeldsDobeleV40DNF
- KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV30DNF
- ArnisAndersonsIkšķile VeloIkšķileV40DNF
- RaitisGlāzersRadi un draugiVecpiebalgaV30DNF