Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVaidavas triatlons/ Olimpiskā distance, LČ, LK, BK / 28.06.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. RaimondsLevickisREIR DobeleM1370:32:36.80
2. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICSF1370:33:34.55
3. DanilaProščinkoDTC "Jaunība"DaugavpilsM1370:34:11.80
4. ArtūrsLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngaleM1370:34:17.95
5. EduardsBistersMO70:34:20.10
6. BrunoKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaM1370:35:04.60
7. ArtūrsLočmelisPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBARīgaMO70:35:15.55
8. MatteusMiilpaluVinni VAKRakvereM1370:35:56.90
9. PaulsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1370:36:00.65
10. Ander-MarkusKroonMeie Liigume MeditaTartuM1370:36:31.05
11. ValērijsBaranovskisSpars MKDaugavpilsMO70:36:39.10
12. GustavsLukstiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaM1370:36:40.70
13. PaulaKübarSK RaudmeesF1370:36:57.20
14. BeatričėVinciūnaitėTriathlon Team DarnaPanevezysF1370:37:15.25
15. KasparsLipskisLiVelo / BTAJēkabpilsMO70:37:23.90
16. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgavaMO70:37:29.50
17. BaibaNiparteironman.lvFO70:37:32.90
18. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navM1370:37:38.50
19. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaF1370:38:06.45
20. SandisKornijenkodaugavpilsM1370:38:13.65
21. RenāteRodionovaCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaF1370:38:18.55
22. JurisVdovičenkoMO70:38:21.80
23. AleksejsAbramovsDTC "Jaunība"DaugavpilsMO70:38:43.95
24. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsM1370:38:46.65
25. MareksEsītisValmieras ūdensValmieraMO70:38:47.75
26. KitijaSiltumēnaAQUATICSF1370:39:13.50
27. FrancisVeģerisSPORTLATM1370:39:15.05
28. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsF1370:39:16.15
29. KristoAusmeesMeie Liigume MeditaTartuMO70:39:38.05
30. NiksMestersPiramida/Triathlon ClubM1370:40:03.45
31. PāvelsĻehkoduhsFENTIMANSMO70:40:25.85
32. AliseUrtāneFO70:41:05.60
33. EdgarsEižvertiņšMO70:41:22.50
34. NiklassKalniņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraM1370:41:23.00
35. IngunaNaikaBauskaFO70:42:20.45
36. SabīneŠmiteValmieras Frisbija klubsFO70:42:27.95
37. MatīssJurgensonsFilterJūrmalaM1370:42:39.90
38. MareksMeņšikovsSUSLIKIĀgenskalna PriedesMO70:43:33.90
39. EvijaArsteFrisbijsFO70:44:42.70
40. IevaDukureMIKSFO70:49:01.60
41. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATMO70:49:19.60
42. DitaSeržāneFO70:50:04.00
43. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vsk.RigaM1370:50:51.55
44. DiānaEižvertiņaFO70:51:57.40
46. UldisVelpsAplisSmilteneMO1DSQ
45. LindaBrūdereNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaFO1DSQ