Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā5.Siguldas pusmaratons / 10.10.2015

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgava40:43:48
2. JekaterinaKulagoZZK / AUSEKLITISAdazi40:44:21
3. ElīnaMedneMARATONA KLUBSKaltene40:44:30
4. AgneseGailumaSK MagnenRēzekne40:51:40
5. IevaPūceSPORTLATMadona40:52:09
6. SigitaLapiņaPantera / SSSSigulda40:52:10
7. KristīneGailumailzeskalnsSiguldas novads40:54:14
8. MontaSilenieceSmiltene40:59:53
9. MargaritaMatuļenkožubīteTukums41:00:36
10. SimonaRutkovskaVālodzesRīga41:05:31
11. MargaritaPavlovask MagnenRēzekne41:05:40
12. ElizabeteReinholdeSigulda41:08:12
13. UndaĶipure2x2Valmiera41:09:07
14. ViktorijaČuhalovaRīga41:12:13
15. SindijaUšacka41:18:47
16. ElvitaKotāneilzeskalnsSiguldas novads41:20:07
17. IlonaŠpundereIlzeskalnsSiguldas novads41:21:43

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils40:36:38
2. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLAT40:38:50
3. DāvidsFrancsLimbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skolaLimbaži40:39:53
4. EdgarsDaugulisSiguldas sporta skola40:39:55
5. PaulsDaugulisSiguldas sporta skola40:41:43
6. KārlisLūsisCarnikava40:43:17
7. JēkabsBelevičsBIGBANKSigulda40:43:55
8. HenrijsLērmeM 42Valmiera40:44:13
9. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils40:45:43
10. EduardsŠevics-MikeļševicsUpesciemsGarkalnes novads40:45:43
11. MadisCiglisSiguldas sporta skola40:46:35
12. Niks-AleksisKozlovsValmiera40:48:43
13. Jēkabs-NiklāvsJanovsSiguldas sporta skola40:48:52
14. RihardsBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmiera40:49:20
15. OtoLaivaSSS40:49:34
16. AldisBogdansIlzeskalnsSiguldas novads40:49:36
17. ArnoldsGailumsIlzeskalnsSiguldas novads40:50:48
18. MiksJukumsons-JukumnieksRīga40:51:13
19. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils40:51:16
20. ReinisBurtnieksSigulda40:51:25
21. HenrijsStrazdinsRīgā40:52:02
22. EmīlsŽubulisRīga40:52:03
23. DanielsStrodsSiguldas sporta skola40:55:09
24. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalnsSiguldas novads40:55:17
25. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda40:55:55
26. JānisVilksSK "Ziemeļpols"/SSSSigulda40:55:56
27. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda40:56:50
28. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49. vskRiga40:57:13
29. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēni40:58:49
30. KlāvsBethersLiepāja40:59:28
31. ValtersSemjonovsLimbažu nov., Umurgas pag.41:00:22
32. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpils41:00:28
33. KrišsSaulītisRīga41:01:31
34. DāvisBērziņšMerida-LatvijaLīgatne41:01:57
35. NiklāvsMarauskisSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga41:02:14
36. ElvisJanelsītisSigulda41:02:40
37. Edvards-TomassŠnepsRīga41:06:03

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKE40:39:42
2. ZaneErmansoneSK MetroonsSigulda40:41:32
3. OlgaSvirskada-marathonDaugavpils novads40:43:12
4. MadaraFrēlihaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:44:28
5. IlzeMiklaševicajELGAVA40:46:50
6. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubs 3Līvāni40:47:42
7. AneteVeicaMālpils40:48:49
8. DaceAlmaneTukums40:49:04
9. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīga40:49:25
10. LauraVancāneSK Tērauds40:49:47
11. BaibaNiparteVSK Noskrien / TietoRīga40:49:49
12. LauraJaniseleMadona40:51:07
13. SantaCineRīga40:51:34
14. IevaRogāleRīga40:52:27
15. LindaJēkabsoneKSKVaidava40:52:43
16. SigneGroznijaRēzekne40:53:11
17. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekne40:53:12
18. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga40:53:30
19. MāraPucenaSKKuldīga40:53:31
20. MadaraLindeTalsi40:53:34
21. AneteAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga40:53:38
22. BenitaSakneValmiera40:53:44
23. KristineEidukaOgre40:53:51
24. LīgaVilkaSportland40:54:02
25. LindaDābola40:54:49
26. BaibaBrakovskaMālpils40:54:53
27. SandraVesereRīga40:55:10
28. IevaGailesk Magnenrēzekne40:55:11
29. SignijaRancāneRēzekne40:55:17
30. SantaŠaripoJelgava40:55:18
31. MārīteTurkaKuldīga40:55:33
32. AndaVoicisaPANATTARiga40:55:37
33. IndraLiepiņaRipsija teamSmiltene40:55:47
34. ZaigaSmikarsteJelgava40:55:52
35. BaibaZībergaBitītesJūrmala40:56:08
36. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND 340:56:12
37. IevaNovikaRīga40:56:18
38. SantaJapeniņaKuldīga40:56:31
39. IngrīdaDiļevkaSigulda40:56:53
40. ZaneTimmaTīsi40:56:54
41. AgnesePivareSPORTLANDRīga40:57:22
42. EvelīnaGrāvelsiņaRubene40:57:31
43. MāraJēgereRīga40:57:32
44. SintijaNikolajenkoSPORTLANDRīga40:57:38
45. LindaLīceSporta klubs SiguldaSigulda40:58:01
46. AlīnaNeščereckaRīga40:58:03
47. MadaraVanagaJelgava40:58:05
48. AgneseZīmeleRēzekne40:58:16
49. DanaBušmane40:58:33
50. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga40:58:37
51. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 6640:58:50
52. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīga40:58:59
53. DiānaRebišaSPORTLAND 2Rīga40:59:08
54. EvitaBaltiņa40:59:14
55. AgnesePomerancevaRīga40:59:20
56. DžeinaPūceVSK NoskrienRīga40:59:22
57. SignijaVītolaĀtrās ļipasRīga40:59:34
58. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga40:59:43
59. LīvaHasani40:59:47
60. KristīneKetovaRīga40:59:48
61. AlīnaSadovska40:59:49
62. DaigaBazuleSIA OPTIBETRiga40:59:53
63. DitaBurveJūrmala40:59:55
64. SintijaMelneSPORTLAND/NIKE - 440:59:58
65. NadīnaGriguleStatoil ExtraRīga41:00:18
66. AneteKeplereStatoil ExtraRīga41:00:18
67. SabīneBičkovaBIGBANKSigulda41:00:29
68. LaumaLankovskaSigulda41:01:01
69. IngūnaZuteOgre41:01:04
70. DainaVītolaSPORTLAND 341:01:18
71. LīgaOzoliņaMerida-LatvijaKuldīga41:01:57
72. LindaUžaneRīga41:01:59
73. AnceMāliņaRīga41:02:18
74. BaibaDruseikaRīga41:02:25
75. IntaZaleckaActive TeamRīga41:02:32
76. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķiIkšķile41:02:34
77. SanitaBrokāneJelgava41:02:42
78. IevaTūtāneSigulda41:03:13
79. EvaMatīsaĀtrās ĻipasSigulda41:03:45
80. IngaKaulaCēsis41:03:57
81. KristiānaKelase41:04:08
82. SintijaSkalberga-JeskePiņķi41:04:09
83. DitaDruķeMārupe41:04:11
84. IlzeNarvaišaRīga41:04:11
85. DaceSuveizdaSurikatiOgre41:04:23
86. MāraŠlikaiteVentspilsPope41:04:37
87. AnastasijaPackanaRiga41:04:47
88. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:04:55
89. DiānaEižvertiņaRiga41:05:26
90. LīgaJansoneBauska41:05:58
91. JūlijaJurtajevaRīga41:06:01
92. UnaDaukšteAizkraukle41:06:06
93. LīgaEglīteValmiera41:06:07
94. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmiera41:06:09
95. LeldeKatlāpe41:06:12
96. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadona41:06:15
97. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga41:06:54
98. ZaneZvirbuleBAZZRīga41:06:59
99. JūlijaBudancevaRīga41:07:21
100. KarīnaBoreikoRīga41:07:21
101. MontaVītolaRīga41:08:08
102. MartaKāleSigulda41:08:44
103. AnnaKalniņa41:08:53
104. EvaRenceSigulda41:10:25
105. MarinaGriščenkoRiga41:12:38
106. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils41:12:38
107. InesePlūmeHonda Training CrewRīga41:13:23
108. KristīneFedotovaRīga41:16:50
109. IevaKļavaVSK NoskrienRīga41:22:35
110. TerēzeJokmaneValmiera41:29:20
- KristineKindaVSK NoskrienRīga2DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE40:33:51
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE40:34:08
3. JānisKūmsMaratons-Asics40:36:05
4. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLAND/NIKE40:36:29
5. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubs 3Ilūkste40:37:18
6. ValdisAņikejevsSK TēraudsJūrmala40:37:40
7. AnsisŠteinersSportrlat40:38:50
8. JānisBeloragsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:40:15
9. NaurisBondarsSalaspils40:40:18
10. AndisDēzeFK ZanteRiga, Zante40:40:36
11. EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciems40:41:25
12. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:41:27
13. MārisSardikoInčukalns40:42:37
14. MaximeBonnetRiga40:42:40
15. GabrielStefanakBratislavaBratislava40:43:07
16. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīga40:43:20
17. RobertsJansonsSPORTLAND 2Rīga40:43:23
18. SvajunasFokasGalzemji40:43:30
19. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmiera40:44:04
20. EdgarsLujānsLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska40:45:29
21. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi40:45:53
22. ArtūrsSoročenkovsSPORTLAND/NIKE - individuāli40:47:40
23. KristapsHolštromsMBC/VSK NoskrienRīga40:47:41
24. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRiga40:47:43
25. VladimirsJekimovsRiga40:47:43
26. MiksBondarsSalaspils40:48:28
27. PēterisLācisIneši40:49:10
28. MareksMačsAlpi JumtsRīga40:49:12
29. AndrisKantinieksUmurga40:49:18
30. MārcisBirsteRīga40:49:48
31. PatriksStrazdiņšSIA DEPONARīga40:49:52
32. TomsBondarsTavasriepas.lvJelgava40:49:53
33. IlmārsĶauķītisDreamTeamSmiltene40:50:54
34. JurģisVītolsAizpute40:51:08
35. KārlisKalniņšRīga40:51:08
36. RomānsLoginsSportland ALFARīga40:51:52
37. RaivisPušpursRīga40:51:58
38. EdgarsJurgevičsSportland40:52:08
39. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND 2Rīga40:52:14
40. HenrijsAvotiņšInčukalns40:52:37
41. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKVaidava40:52:43
42. KasparsAndruškinsRīga40:52:48
43. ArtūrsTrubačsLīgatne40:53:00
44. ArtūrsGudsRīga40:53:19
45. AleksejsJevdokimovsDaugavpls40:53:24
46. IgorsGrigorjevsDaugavpils40:53:25
47. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga40:53:26
48. GuntisZaleckisActiveTeamCiemupe40:53:42
49. JurisMaileBeverīnas novads40:53:54
50. JānisKrutovsValmiera40:54:04
51. ArmandsGrīnbergsRīga40:54:13
52. AndrejsMaksimovsRīga40:54:29
53. IngarsŠakalisVentspils40:54:30
54. ArtūrsKadiķisSigulda40:54:32
55. AustrisZutisSigulda40:54:46
56. KevinLe-Goff40:54:49
57. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepāja40:55:46
58. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga40:56:37
59. JānisRozenšteinsLiepāja40:56:39
60. MatīssErmansonsSigulda40:56:50
61. JurģisStukulsKuldīga40:56:54
62. ArtursBabašinsRīga40:57:09
63. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLAND 2Jelgava40:57:22
64. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND 2Rīga40:57:38
65. ArtūrsHimičsPūres gardās zaptes40:58:11
66. ĢirtsSormulisRīga40:58:43
67. EdgarsLelisKārsava40:58:51
68. KasparsBulderswww.707.lvriga40:59:02
69. EdgarsCirvelis40:59:18
70. AgrisSpalvaSigulda40:59:19
71. UldisMēnesisSigulda40:59:40
72. KristsZambergsPrometal Group40:59:52
73. KristapsLīsmanisJelgava40:59:53
74. MareksVeicsBIGBANKSigulda41:00:29
75. PaulsZvaunis41:00:39
76. KristapsBērziņšMerida-LatvijaKuldīga41:01:57
77. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalnsSiguldas novads41:02:21
78. AleksisKernoBIGBANKSigulda41:02:39
79. EdgarsVasiļevskisRīga41:02:40
80. EdgarsTrubačsLīgatne41:03:06
81. DāvisSosārsMedFakRīga41:03:30
82. AnsisĒcisRīga41:03:41
83. AtisVītolsRīga41:03:42
84. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda41:04:20
85. KristapsBelinskisRīga41:06:55
86. JurisBalinskisBEZ BREMZĒM!Aizkraukle41:10:19
87. NaurisSmirnovsSmuki SportotCesis41:12:35
88. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi JumtsRīga41:13:09
89. ElvijsZaltansBRACHKAriga41:13:17
- GuySabo-BarOC Emek Hefer2DNF
- YuvalAvidanHaifa2DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLAT40:41:28
2. IvetaCauneIkšķile40:43:36
3. ZandaZariņa-RešetinaSK SIGULDA40:44:49
4. GintaŠenfelde-Jūrmala40:46:46
5. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / MARATONA KLUBSRīga40:46:47
6. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga40:47:23
7. AndaValtereCarnikava40:47:29
8. BaibaBrokaSK TēraudsĀdaži40:48:34
9. SandraGaileOgres novads40:49:13
10. SigitaSaulīteRīga40:49:35
11. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:50:28
12. KarīnaLezdiņaValmiera40:51:18
13. LauraPētersoneKocēniKocēnu novads40:51:31
14. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgava40:52:02
15. AneteDanelsonepurva kurmjiRīga40:52:25
16. ElīnaŠveiceOgre40:52:40
17. LauraKalniņaRAMIRENTVentspils40:52:59
18. ZitaVarovaOgreOgres novads40:53:12
19. AgneseGinovskaRīga40:53:20
20. JūlijaKuzņecova40:53:30
21. SandijaZaļupeSEZA TEAMLimbaži40:53:37
22. BaibaOrgaRīga40:53:48
23. DaceJukumaSigulda40:54:02
24. DiānaĶirsoneRēzekne40:54:59
25. KristīneUzulaRēzekne40:55:23
26. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/Carnikava40:55:51
27. InetaJasmaneDELFIRīga40:55:53
28. AleksandraŠčedrovaRīga40:55:57
29. DanuteFībiga-DaukšteFS METTARīga40:56:02
30. TatjanaSadovņikovaKadaga40:56:40
31. LauraHofmaneVSK Noskrien40:56:53
32. RasaPīpiķe40:57:03
33. AndaOzoliņa40:57:13
34. ZaneAuziņaPrometal Group40:57:40
35. IneseLeimaneĀdaži40:57:59
36. KristīneRūjaSk SiguldaSigulda40:58:05
37. OlgaRūgumaRīga40:58:21
38. MakoenaMolotoUbuhle Athletic ClubAlberton40:58:31
39. InutaPoišaJelgava40:58:54
40. KristīneLejiņaSK Tērauds40:58:55
41. GitaGintere-KikusteSigulda40:58:58
42. BaibaSalnaMārupe41:00:22
43. LieneKalniņaKronus41:00:35
44. AiraSemjonovaLimbažu nov., Umurgas pag.41:00:36
45. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums41:00:36
46. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:00:42
47. IritaLaseOgre41:01:05
48. ElīnaKondrāteCidoSigulda41:01:16
49. AgitaBērzaMārupe41:02:15
50. IevaPutniņa41:02:28
51. IvetaČopaRīga41:02:36
52. MadaraBergaRīga41:02:37
53. DaceZvaigzneDELFIRīga41:02:46
54. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgava41:02:46
55. MaijaMenģelsoneDELFIRīga41:02:54
56. GunitaMiltiņaLiepāja41:02:59
57. AneteDimzaVentspils41:03:23
58. SvetlanaLibarteSigulda41:03:38
59. ZaneBormanenordic by natureRīga41:03:41
60. LīgaAlksneSportlandRīga41:04:06
61. KristianaLepseSportlandBaldone41:04:09
62. GitaBurnevicaRīga41:05:07
63. LieneMirčenkoLiepāja41:05:28
64. GenovefaGalauliņaValmiera41:06:09
65. LīgaNovikaSk MagnenRēzekne41:06:23
66. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdaži41:06:38
67. IrinaBeluginaPANATTARiga41:06:44
68. OlgaGruduleOgre41:06:55
69. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga41:08:39
70. DiānaUlaseJelgava41:09:11
71. UnaBethereLiepāja41:09:32
72. ArtaVeismaneJelgava41:10:17
73. IlzeKārkliņa41:10:20
74. BaibaLinga-BerzinaLATVIAN LIGHTSriga41:14:46
75. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!Sigulda41:14:50
76. VelgaLāceIlzeskalnsSiguldas novads41:20:07

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArmandsTālumsMaratons-Asics40:35:09
2. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne/Jaunanna40:38:24
3. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava40:41:16
4. EdgarsCaics---Rīga40:41:22
5. AigarsJudzisRīga40:41:24
6. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:41:48
7. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:42:25
8. JānisKrauzeMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:43:17
9. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga40:43:43
10. SandisZivartsPūreRīga40:43:45
11. EmīlsBroksĀdaži40:43:47
12. EdgarsZagorskisSK Tērauds / pabaso.lv40:43:50
13. BorissMaškancevsRīga40:43:59
14. ĢirtsKrastiņšRīga40:44:36
15. KristapsKaļinkaRīga40:44:57
16. RuslansKļaviņšLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:44:57
17. ImantsKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:45:13
18. EdgarsEižvertiņšRiga40:45:31
19. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsKLINKMANNRīga40:45:47
20. ArtūrsEnziņšRiga40:45:48
21. JānisStūrītisSK "Turaida"Sigulda40:46:02
22. InārsUtkinswww.lmp.lvRīga40:46:16
23. ĢirtsFišers40:46:18
24. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgava40:46:30
25. EdijsVītolsAizpute40:47:03
26. NezinamKas40:47:18
27. JurisGrazdiņšVangaži40:47:49
28. SandisDorbeKODORīga40:48:14
29. AndrisKarsumsSalaspils40:48:43
30. MārisAukstikalnis40:49:07
31. KasparsKroičs40:49:14
32. RobertsNeilandsRīga40:49:19
33. ArtjomsSazanovičsRiga40:49:30
34. AinārsUzulsVK-2KSigulda40:49:37
35. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido40:49:54
36. AigarsFridrihsonsSaulkrasti40:50:08
37. JānisBulānsSportlandBaloži40:50:17
38. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpi JumtsRīga40:50:45
39. KonstantinsHolmanskisRiga40:50:46
40. AndrisNeibergsJūrmala40:51:04
41. JevgenijsPavļučkovsRiga40:51:20
42. RainersHelds40:51:37
43. LaurisPēkšēnsRagana40:51:39
44. MārcisFogelsMitauJelgava40:51:55
45. DmitrijsUrbensis40:52:08
46. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīga40:52:25
47. AigarsBokaldersBAZZRīga40:52:27
48. MikusSalcēvičsSalaspils40:52:51
49. AivarsMihmalisMalnava40:53:19
50. KasparsPētersonsKocēniKocēnu nov.40:53:27
51. RihardsStreiķisOPTIBETRīga40:53:37
52. KristapsZaļupeSEZA TEAMLimbaži40:53:37
53. MārisŠteinbergsSportland ALFARīga40:53:38
54. JurisKārkliņš40:54:29
55. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads40:54:30
56. SandisAvansSigulda40:55:18
57. ValentīnsŠčedrovs40:55:22
58. RuslansSeļezņovsRīga40:55:32
59. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava40:55:39
60. MārtiņšKadiķisJelgava40:55:43
61. AinārsKraukliswww.balticwedding.lvRiga40:55:49
62. JānisKrauzeMilitārā policijaRīga40:55:51
63. AndrisĶirsonsRēzekne40:56:05
64. RenārsFelcsTēcēniRīga40:56:22
65. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži40:56:47
66. ĢirtsBērziņšValmiera40:56:51
67. GatisZvirbulisZvirbuļiGarkalne40:57:53
68. DāvisLibertsRīga40:58:00
69. MārisAnsons-JansonsBUMBARASHKA TEAMRīga40:58:03
70. KasparsOšsLimbaži40:58:09
71. GuntisVeitsRīga40:58:23
72. DzintarsReinsonsMADLIENA40:59:10
73. MārtiņšBrūverisRīga40:59:32
74. DairisJankovskisRīga40:59:58
75. VladimirsTiscenkoRīga41:01:39
76. JānisLaganovskisVSK NoskrienJūrmala41:02:26
77. AivarsBrokansJelgava41:02:42
78. IgorsEitminovičsDNBRiga41:02:56
79. ArtisStieciņšSD Trading SIARīga41:04:51

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīga40:43:18
2. GintaŠalmaRīga/Liepāja40:45:31
3. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONSSigulda40:45:32
4. VinetaRolmane40:49:10
5. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga40:49:39
6. IvetaLiepiņaSK MetroonsRīga40:49:56
7. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga40:50:10
8. BaibaLāceTeikas kalns40:50:29
9. InitaVolāneKadaga40:50:38
10. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/AizkraukleAizkraukle40:50:59
11. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga40:51:12
12. IlzeSermolīteJelgava40:51:17
13. IevaPūceVSK NOSKRIEN40:51:52
14. RitaKļaviņaRēzekne40:52:25
15. MarutaGuitāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:53:39
16. SandraVolodinaGulbene40:53:51
17. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava40:53:51
18. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga40:54:24
19. JanaJansoneSK TēraudsRiga40:54:37
20. JevgenijaRundaneTukums40:55:00
21. AigaVīdmaneJelgava40:56:02
22. BaibaBuze-KlujevaRiga40:56:12
23. TatianaTerlanovaSigulda40:57:18
24. KarinaŠestakova10,5Liepāja40:59:08
25. IngrīdaKariņa-BērziņaRīga41:00:27
26. LitaBriedeSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:02:17
27. KristīneKrūmiņaOzolnieki41:03:40
28. JolantaBelevičaBIGBANKSigulda41:04:33
29. KristīneReinholdeNoskrienRīga41:05:24
30. GintaEglīteRīgas raj.41:05:39
31. IlzeKārkliņa41:05:47
32. IvetaŠnepaRīga41:06:03
33. BaibaKareleVentspils41:06:14
34. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzekne41:06:18
35. IngaVīksnaVējiem līdzi...Vaidava41:07:55
36. DaceLazdiņaRīga41:08:21
37. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:08:35
38. AigaSipaloIecava41:10:36
39. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga41:20:31

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGailisMaratons-Asics40:35:25
2. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi40:38:04
3. GunārsĶeģisda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:38:10
4. IvarsValtassMārupe40:38:42
5. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa40:39:41
6. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:40:06
7. MihailsSeļivanovsda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:40:19
8. JevgēnijsPeženkovsRīga40:41:04
9. AinoGošsMaratona klubsTārgale40:42:00
10. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga40:42:04
11. NikolajsPetrovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:42:29
12. KārlisLiepkaulsSK Tērauds40:42:30
13. NormundsKorņejevsSigulda40:43:10
14. AndrisKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:43:23
15. UldisKalniņš40:43:44
16. GuntarsAvdejevsOgre-10Ogre40:44:03
17. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtsRīga40:44:10
18. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:44:12
19. PēterisPlūmeSigulda40:44:44
20. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspils40:45:09
21. ĢirtsRiekstiņšNATORīga40:45:27
22. ValērijsBaranovskisSpars MKDaugavpils40:45:43
23. LotārsAuziņšTuraidaTuraida40:45:48
24. KasparsKalniņšRAMIRENTVentspils40:46:16
25. AleksandrsTerlanovsSigulda40:46:41
26. JānisAusmanisSKKuldīga40:47:15
27. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpils40:47:22
28. JānisOzoliņšRīga40:47:48
29. EdgarsLešinskisSK TuraidaKrimuldas nov.40:47:52
30. SergejsKulagoZZKAdazi40:47:54
31. AndisMiķelsonsLimbaži40:48:26
32. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novads40:48:48
33. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava40:49:11
34. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgava40:49:14
35. ElmārsPriednieksSigulda40:49:17
36. JurisLīpacisSigulda40:49:42
37. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga40:49:57
38. DainisKreicbergsSēme40:50:22
39. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:50:24
40. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava40:50:31
41. DidzisGalauliņšValmiera40:50:33
42. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga40:50:33
43. AleksandrsLimbergsMērsraga novads40:51:10
44. SandisSproģisLattelecom40:51:28
45. ArmandsRagsVDR centrsValmiera40:51:39
46. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekne40:52:10
47. JānisHoreliksSigulda40:52:19
48. ArnisBērziņšRīga40:53:06
49. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgava40:53:09
50. EdijsAkolovsSigulda40:53:17
51. RaimondsJansons40:53:33
52. NilsVanagsPANATTARīga40:53:35
53. IvarsBebrisSilakrogs40:53:55
54. MarģersŽagataJelgavas tipogrāfijaRīga40:53:57
55. EdgarsEizānsAizkraukle40:54:36
56. GundarsMiltiņšVērgale40:55:20
57. DzintarsBreškeLimbaži40:59:19
58. JānisBormanisnordic by nature41:00:57
59. ArnisLeikarts41:04:44
60. AinārsOzolsSigulda41:06:12
61. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MagnenRēzekne41:06:18
62. AleksandrsVoinoRīga41:16:40

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava40:42:37
2. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novads40:49:43
3. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novads40:50:18
4. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga40:51:01
5. IlzeStukuleSKKuldīga40:53:31
6. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava40:55:46
7. DzintraKārkliņa40:57:42
8. DaceVainio40:58:13
9. DaceVegnereJūrmala40:59:23
10. InetaTannenbergaRĪGA40:59:24
11. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:00:16
12. AijaOrniņaRīga41:19:20

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisTiltsVaidava40:40:39
2. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:41:51
3. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga40:42:35
4. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:42:53
5. AndrejsPriedītisLSC,vsknoskrienRīga40:44:04
6. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads40:45:21
7. AigarsSavickisSmiltene40:45:44
8. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīga40:48:16
9. KimsSifersRīga40:50:00
10. AivarsZaķisindividuāliRīga40:50:38
11. GuntisPucensSKKuldīga40:52:12
12. EinārsMednisMarupes nov.40:53:11
13. IlgvarsBebrišsSKPelči, Kuldīga40:53:25
14. AivarsBlaumanisIecava40:53:28
15. JānisPelēķisindivid.Krimulda41:00:19
16. AndrisĀboliņšVējiem līdzi...Vaidava41:07:55
17. AivarKaljusaar41:23:50

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala40:45:49
2. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres novads40:45:49
3. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:48:10
4. JurisKanģīzersMālpils40:48:37
5. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.Rīga40:49:52
6. JānisCaics---Rīga40:50:46
7. ValdisBernhardsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga40:52:45
8. UldisNeilandsOzolnieku Skr.Kl.Sigulda40:57:26
9. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis40:58:16
10. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:59:01
11. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl.41:13:13
12. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala41:16:28