Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSKRIEŠANA, NŪJOŠANA 10km - Nike Riga Run 2014 / 14.09.2014

10VJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLATBauskas BJSS20:35:52
2. KārlisLukjanovsSaldus OKDobele20:36:11
3. KristsSiņicinsRīga20:36:23
4. NaurisKeišsRīga20:39:35
5. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņš20:40:05
6. ImantsKeiselisACTIVIARīga20:41:36
7. NaurisIvanovsGulbene20:41:41
8. IvansOļeičenkoLiepāja20:42:49
9. EmīlsVainovskisSaldus OKSaldus20:43:54
10. ReinisSkorovsRīga20:44:13
11. ReinisUpenieksOgre20:44:35
12. MihailsStasjuks20:44:58
13. MārtiņšRencis20:45:06
14. TomePencisDNB20:45:54
15. AustrisKarpinskisDNB20:46:23
16. JēkabsBelevičsOgre20:47:04
17. JānisZālīteVentspils 1.ģimnāzijaVentspils20:47:33
18. StefansBronskisRīga20:48:14
19. MārtiņšDaņilovsRīga20:48:17
20. Gustavs-DāgsElstsDigital Marketing GroupBaldone20:48:18
21. Raimonds-MārisKalniņš20:48:26
22. SandisBlūmentālsRīga20:48:48
23. EdgarsAndersonsKuldīga20:49:12
24. EinārsErvartsRīga20:49:19
25. RobertsRausisRīga20:49:25
26. OskarsNeļķeRīga20:49:26
27. ĀdamsZiņģisRīga20:49:35
28. ValtersBērziņšRīga20:49:46
29. JānisZelģisLielvārdes nov.20:50:08
30. AkselsRijkuris20:50:14
31. KristsRencis20:51:25
32. TomsTočs20:51:27
33. KristapsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSMārupe20:51:28
34. Mārcis-KlāvsBeitānsDopings.lv20:51:41
35. IndriķisRusovsRīga20:52:01
36. JustsBelevičsACTIVIARīga20:52:44
37. HarijsPugačsGulbene20:53:32
38. MarkussGrimzeRīga20:54:01
39. RenārsPanteļejevsSkrīveri20:54:01
40. RihardsNiedraPANATTABaloži20:54:23
41. PaulsJemeļjanovsRīga20:54:37
42. RomansJefremovs20:55:44
43. GeorgsKozulis20:55:47
44. ArmandsKadišsRīga20:55:49
45. TomsHarjoRīga20:55:51
46. Dāgs-EmīlsFaitušsLSCRīga20:56:48
47. KrišjānisTamužsRīga20:56:58
48. RinaldsAišpursRīga20:57:04
49. JēkabsJansonsRIGA IRONMAN TEAMRIGA20:57:07
50. RalfsVilčuksRīga20:57:15
51. KrišsBērzkalnsRīga20:57:23
52. DzintarsLapiņš20:58:05
53. NikitaSamsonovMettaRīga20:58:14
54. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / FS Metta / VSK NoskrienrĪGA20:58:31
55. AlbertsBroders20:58:58
56. Jānis-ĀbramsPriedītisRīga20:59:28
57. Jānis-MārtiņšEgleRīga21:01:34
58. TeodorsBankovskis21:02:15
59. PaulsJemeļjanovsRīga21:02:26
60. Pēteris-ĀdamsBluķisRīga21:03:48
61. KasparsMatuzonisKEEP FIGHTINGUlbroka21:05:31
62. GustavsPētersīlisKEEP FIGHTINGUlbroka21:05:31
63. DmitrijsPaškovskisRīga21:05:37
64. Matīss-ViestursGriezeVentspils21:05:53
65. Matīss-KristiānDambergsMārupe21:10:00
66. MatīssBahšteinsRīga21:11:39
67. KasparsKrievsVichyRīga21:21:37

10V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsJurkevičsNIKE/SPORTLANDDaugavpils20:31:21
2. ReinisHartmanisNIKE/SPORTLANDRīga20:31:47
3. KonstantīnsDinārsRīga20:33:32
4. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlava20:33:38
5. KārlisVīksne20:35:03
6. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksne20:36:05
7. ArnoldsĀriņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:36:30
8. GintsSkroderisRīga20:36:42
9. EdgarsZonne20:36:50
10. SandisKižlaSIA FIMARīga20:36:50
11. RaivoSaulgriezisSporta centrs ,,Mēmele"Bauska20:37:50
12. VadimsBelousovsRīga20:37:52
13. MārtiņšCeplišsRopaži20:38:01
14. NiksOzolsMaratona klubsBrocēni20:38:04
15. AndrisKlempnersSK TēraudsRīga20:38:05
16. ArtūrsJunolainensSK Ozolnieki, VSK Noskrien20:38:11
17. DāvisUļģis20:38:14
18. KārlisTreimanisTalsi20:38:24
19. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvRīga20:38:28
20. ArtūrsBraučsVSK NoskrienRīga20:39:12
21. JānisDzelme20:39:19
22. AtisVidovskisOgre20:39:42
25. AnatolijsPurviņšACTIVIARīga20:39:45
24. KristapsBroksRīga20:39:45
23. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-Pēdējā brīdīMadona20:39:45
26. KrišjānisMutulsSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga20:39:46
27. Joar-KarlingBorgliAteaRīga20:39:49
28. GunārsOzoliņšValka20:39:51
29. AndrejsBajārs20:39:53
30. RolandsZaulsRiga20:39:59
31. IvarsNaglisPapillonGulbene20:40:13
32. JānisDūkaJD GROUPCēsis20:40:26
33. AleksandrsPraščuksGetsmile.lvRīga20:40:29
34. MaximeBonnet20:40:39
35. RaitisKveskaKoknese20:41:27
36. IgorShutov20:41:31
37. RaitisKrūmiņš20:41:48
38. ĀdolfsŽunnaValmiera20:41:49
39. IndulisBekmanisRīga20:41:57
40. AgrisReiznieksĒrgļi20:42:02
41. OskarsArgalis20:42:05
42. JānisKnetsAccentureRīga20:42:06
43. ValdisAņikejevsRīga20:42:06
44. MatissBokmelderisIkšķile20:42:08
45. GustavsGodiņšRīga20:42:17
46. DānielsBrūvers77AgencyRīga20:42:21
47. JurisZiemelisJelgava20:42:27
48. JānisAsarsJūrmala20:42:29
49. OlegLukinova20:42:38
50. OlegLukinov20:42:39
51. AtisZvidriņšKOMAndaRīga20:43:04
52. JēkabsKalpiņšAccentureRīga20:43:06
53. NezinamKas20:43:06
54. EinārsGoldbergsAlsunga20:43:08
55. MārtiņšLeidumsKandava20:43:12
56. ViestursMarkovskisRīga20:43:23
57. ArvisPodnieksMadona20:43:35
58. AlexeyAndreyevSt.Peterburg20:43:37
59. NaurisBroksRīga20:43:46
60. IntarsZilgalvisMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle20:43:50
61. NaurisStriksZiedot.lvRīga20:43:59
62. ArtursZolotihsARKANRiga20:44:08
63. RobertsEberliņšAteaRīga20:44:09
64. KasparsAdijānsVichyRīga20:44:10
65. JānisBaltušsNIKE/SPORTLANDRīga20:44:12
66. ArtūrsKļimovičsRīga/Mucenieki20:44:13
68. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:44:14
67. AndisKomarovsRīga20:44:14
69. DaniilsŠevčenkoTALLINKRīga20:44:19
70. AndrisGrīnbergsRīga20:44:22
71. GatisDekšenieksRīga20:44:22
72. AndrejsPaisumsRīga20:44:31
73. MārcisŪdris20:44:32
74. VladimirsJekimovsLUKOILRīga20:44:34
76. DenisAļeksejevsRīga20:44:40
75. KasparsEglijsRīga20:44:40
77. GvidoDzenisRīga20:44:46
78. GustavsGailītisRīga20:44:47
79. RenārsNiedraAteaRīga20:44:48
80. KonstantīnsDevelsRīga20:44:48
81. MiksJeluškinsRISEBARīga20:44:49
82. EdvardsRubezisACTIVIARīga20:44:53
83. OskarsGeideRīga20:44:54
84. ViktorsBankavsRīga20:44:55
85. TomassFedotovsRīga20:44:58
86. JānisVērdiņšLoja (Murjāņi)20:45:04
87. KirilsMemboVULKANRīga20:45:06
88. JēkabsZvaigzneRīga20:45:09
89. AnthonyPouillartAvijnon20:45:12
90. ArvilsAgejevsSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga20:45:15
91. Alekss-MartinsAlsbergsBIODERMACarnikava20:45:16
92. ArtūrsRundzānsRīga20:45:17
94. OļegsIvanovsFiksie pulverīšiJelgava20:45:19
93. AivarsOrenišsTales racingRīga20:45:19
95. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLANDRĪGA20:45:21
96. AntonsTimofejevsPNB PRINTRīga20:45:22
97. AnsisCīrulisACTIVIARīga20:45:24
98. NaurisSmaļķisRīga20:45:26
99. DāvisBlūmsKatrīnaRīga20:45:29
100. ZigmārsKašsRīga20:45:30
101. IgorsGurskisC.T.CoRīga20:45:33
102. EdgarsVītolsSabile20:45:35
103. MairisKapeikaSmiltene20:45:37
104. HenrijsAvotiņšInčukalna izaugsmeiInčukalns20:45:37
105. ReinisBiteRīga20:45:38
106. MārisSardikoRīga20:45:42
107. ValtersKalnačsValmiera20:45:47
108. IvarsMortuļevs20:45:50
109. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienMārupe20:45:52
110. UldisPormeistersVichyRīga20:45:56
111. LeonsStūrisRīga20:45:58
112. KristapsLēvaldsRīga20:46:04
113. GintsRučevskis20:46:06
114. ArtūrsOzolsRīga20:46:09
115. EgīlsBaumanisRESNIERīga20:46:12
116. RihardsBergsACTIVIARīga20:46:14
117. EduardsHarčuksRīga20:46:18
118. ArtjomsVaščenkovsRīga20:46:23
120. ArtjomsDrozdovsAccenture20:46:27
119. RobertsJaunzemsRīga20:46:27
121. MārtiņšLopačinskis20:46:32
122. KlāvsKreilisSTMadona20:46:35
123. JānisBlumbergsAccentureRīga20:46:36
124. ArtūrsHimičsSabile20:46:38
125. EdvīnsZnotiņš20:46:42
127. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga20:46:47
126. JānisSeilis20:46:47
128. GatisKonošonoksRīga20:46:48
129. KārlisFreimanis20:46:50
130. ArtursJaunzemsRīga20:46:52
131. ValtersSkrīvelis20:46:54
132. KristsElviksLiepāja20:46:56
133. JānisĶināksDNB20:47:06
134. PaulsJansonsAnuži20:47:09
135. PatriksRinkevičsRīga20:47:09
136. KristapsSoloveikoOPTIBET20:47:12
137. ĢirtsStaņa20:47:16
138. MārtiņšŠulte20:47:21
139. AleksandrsJakovelsTALLINKRīga20:47:21
141. MārtiņšEglijsJelgava20:47:22
140. RobertsJansons20:47:22
142. UldisKleinbergsISBS.LVRīga20:47:25
143. RitvarsGedrovičssocktoys.lvRīga20:47:27
144. KārlisStraumeTALLINKRīga20:47:36
145. RaitisNikolajevs20:47:36
146. EdgarsBlumbergsJēkabpils20:47:40
147. JānisSpergaRīga20:47:53
148. MikijsZīmecsVSK NoskrienRīga20:47:57
149. AndisRuskulisRīga20:48:00
150. UldisKaldreFirstDataRīga20:48:00
151. JurģisVidzisRadisson Blu Hotel LatvijaRīga20:48:01
152. Armands-MārtiņšKrauklis20:48:05
153. RihardsLatkovskisRīga20:48:09
154. VitālijsStasjuks20:48:11
155. EdgarsStrodsRīga20:48:14
160. GatisŠķerbergsRīga20:48:15
161. HenrijsKitenbergsRīga20:48:15
156. JānisRitersPOPPYRīga20:48:15
159. TomsBušmanisCYTECRīga20:48:15
158. EdgarsJurgevičsPOPPYRīga20:48:15
157. ViestursSaldavsRīga20:48:15
162. JānisZiediņšRīga20:48:16
163. EdgarsBikseGaigalava20:48:18
164. DidzisGruznovsRīga20:48:24
165. EdvīnsBezzaponnijsRobur Baltia20:48:25
166. JānisElstsDigital Marketing GroupBaldone20:48:38
167. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga20:48:40
168. KasparsGorobecsRīga20:48:42
169. VladislavsAļehnovičsJēkabpils20:48:46
170. MaksimsVitjuksfb:riga.walk.runRīga20:48:46
171. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīga20:48:50
173. ArtūrsTopecsGulbene20:48:51
172. ModrisTrūlisRēzekne20:48:51
174. GatisPērsisRīga20:49:02
175. ArnisSiliņšStopiņu nov20:49:06
176. AinārsAizpurietisfb:riga.walk.runRīga20:49:10
177. AtisLeitmanisRīga20:49:16
178. JānisLesničenoksRīga20:49:19
179. AleksandrsStaseļunsRīga20:49:20
180. IvoAndersonsVSK NoskrienJelgava20:49:22
181. KristsVezis20:49:24
182. AleksandrsAleksejevsRīga20:49:26
183. TomsEglijsBaldone20:49:26
184. RaivisDzelzītisRīga20:49:28
185. AleksandrsGimburgsfb:riga.walk.runRīga20:49:29
186. RobertsBeikmanisRīga20:49:32
187. SergejsKovaļonoksBibliotēka Nr.1 restorānsRīga20:49:35
188. Ilhams-IgorsMahmudovsEl marathonRiga20:49:39
189. KārlisEzeriņšOgre20:49:42
190. ĀrisMintālsSkrienBraal20:49:42
191. KristapsŽogotsRīga20:49:45
192. MārtiņšLūsisRīga20:49:48
193. RihardsTrumpeSalaspils20:49:53
194. KristapsKudiņšBrālēniRīga20:49:55
195. NezinamKas20:49:59
196. RihardsČaibaRīga20:50:01
197. AleksandrsLasinskisWilde LogisticsOgre20:50:02
198. JānisBaldersTalsi20:50:11
199. TomsBobrovskisRĪGA20:50:16
200. EdgarsBūmanisPa vienamRīga20:50:16
202. EdmundsLodiņš20:50:17
201. AleksandrsSaveļjevsZabbixRīga20:50:17
203. ArtūrsNaudiņšDNBRīga20:50:23
204. RihardsĀboltiņšRīga20:50:24
205. RolandsGradovskisRīga20:50:29
206. KasparsPovozajevsRiga20:50:31
207. OskarsPinupsFiksie pulverīšiLīvāni20:50:32
208. AndrejsAntonovsPa vienamRīga20:50:35
209. JelizavetaJuneleDNB20:50:37
210. DairisŠimēnsRīga20:50:40
211. TomassTankelsonsRīga20:50:41
212. TomsZaķevicsOzolnieki20:50:47
213. JānisPugačsRīga20:50:49
214. RaitisLindeC.T.CoRīga20:50:50
215. IvarsJansons20:50:53
216. JegorsIvanovsVichyRīga20:50:55
217. RomānsLoginsSkrienBraal20:50:56
218. NezinamKas20:50:59
219. KristapsSīlisSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga20:51:04
220. SandisDžigunsRīga20:51:14
221. EdvardsPūķisRīga20:51:17
222. MārisŠteinbergsRīga20:51:19
223. ĒriksDounarovičsRīga20:51:22
224. EgīlsBroksRīga20:51:24
225. AigarsŽukovskis20:51:36
226. NezinamKas20:51:37
227. IljaRumjancevsMSC SHRīga20:51:41
228. RinaldsDrukaSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga20:51:43
229. GatisLubānsMaratona klubsJūrmala20:51:44
230. VernersVīgantsseemyrun.lvRīga20:51:45
231. AinārsRagsRīga20:51:48
232. ElvijsMautrītisRīga20:51:54
233. EgilsPīlēģis20:51:56
234. JānisBisenieks20:52:00
235. JurijsDzenisMSC SHRīga20:52:03
236. EdgarsGribsSales.lvRīga20:52:04
237. ArtūrsBonders77AgencyRīga20:52:06
238. ČingizsMahmudovsEl marathonRiga20:52:07
239. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLANDRĪGA20:52:07
241. MārtiņšKriķītisACTIVIARīga20:52:08
240. GatisGrosbahsTalsi20:52:08
242. ArnisLasmanisCYTECRīga20:52:10
243. EduardsLakisZirgiRīga20:52:16
244. ŽansKļimovičsseemyrun.lvRīga20:52:22
245. MatīssSiliņšJelgava20:52:25
246. KasparsValtmanisRīga20:52:29
247. KārlisDimza20:52:33
248. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupOgre20:52:36
249. MatīssApinisVegan.lv20:52:40
250. RihardsPeisenieksRīga20:52:42
251. VyacheslavKreidikovC.T.CoRiga20:52:46
252. VitālijsDaļeckisRīga20:52:57
253. EugenePomyalovC.T.CoRīga20:52:58
254. KristapsKrūmiņšRīga20:53:00
255. NezinamKas20:53:01
256. ZigmundsMelders20:53:01
257. MārisBožsRīga20:53:02
258. JurisOpeņhovskisCYTECRīga20:53:05
259. VoldemārsBitenieksRīga20:53:07
260. VladislavsCurbanovsRīga20:53:11
262. RenārsPenezisWilde LogisticsCēsis20:53:16
261. SandisRadziņšRīga20:53:16
263. MihailsJurčišins20:53:21
264. JānisKarānssales.lvRīga20:53:24
265. SandisGržibovskisAccentureRīga20:53:26
266. VitālijsBerežaņinsC.T.CoRīga20:53:40
267. JevgenijsKrauklisAccenture20:53:44
268. NezinamKas20:53:47
269. KristapsŠteinbergsRīga20:53:53
270. KyleVesterdahl20:53:54
271. RūdolfsKļaviņšRotaļaRīga20:54:06
272. ArtūrsSkripkaRīga20:54:09
273. GintsKacuba20:54:12
274. AigarsKaļvansOgre20:54:20
275. ValtersValderšteinsAccentureRīga20:54:21
276. ReinisDangaVentspils/Rīga20:54:28
277. EdgarsEiduksLMTRīga20:54:31
278. TomsRekšņaRīga20:54:33
279. EdgarsPrauliņš20:54:35
280. AndrejsSenkansRiga20:54:36
281. AleksejsUdaļcovsRīga20:54:37
282. AndrisRuzulisAteaRīga20:54:51
283. UvisGravaFirstDataRīga20:54:52
284. ValdisStieģelisRīga20:54:53
285. JānisLācisIntrum Justitia SDCRīga20:54:53
286. TomassRiekstiņšRīga20:55:00
287. IļjaKarpovs20:55:01
288. KārlisPlakansRadisson Blu Hotel LatvijaRīga20:55:02
289. VadimsŅefjodovsRīga20:55:12
290. RihardsPliskaLMTRīga20:55:12
291. KristapsCepurītisRīga20:55:14
292. EdvardsBagatskisRīga20:55:15
293. VadimsVaisbergsRīga20:55:20
294. KristapsKrūmiņšBIGBANKRīga20:55:24
295. RomānsSamoiļuksRīga20:55:26
296. RolandsStrodsBusiness InstrumentsRīga20:55:33
297. MārtiņšPilmanisRīga20:55:40
298. AleksandrsVoznuksProlatioRiga20:55:43
299. AndrisLapsaRīga20:55:46
300. OlafsLiepiņšRīga20:55:57
301. ArtjomsSokolovsFC Caramba RigaRiga20:56:01
302. MārtiņšĶeņģisRiga Ironman TeamBerģi20:56:04
303. MārtiņšRullisSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga20:56:08
304. ArtūrsVanagsdraugiem.lvSaldus20:56:09
305. KristapsĀreRīga20:56:10
306. ZemgusEglītisBALTARīga20:56:14
307. GuntisSimanisTukums20:56:16
308. KristapsBērziņšRīga20:56:21
309. MatissJansonsAteaRīga20:56:23
310. DāvisLibertsRīga20:56:40
311. DmitryYamchukMopsMoscow20:56:43
312. NaurisPaeglisRE & RE20:56:48
313. MārcisFrišfeldsCYTECRīga20:56:55
314. KārlisJurģelisOgre20:57:01
315. EmilsEglītis20:57:04
316. JevgenijsTimofejevsRīga20:57:08
317. ElgarsBuļsRīga20:57:09
318. MaksimsPuskelsC.T.CoRiga20:57:18
319. AigarsKadiķis20:57:19
320. AivisVidiņšRīga / Saldus20:57:24
322. OskarsGailānsDraugu kāzām gatavojamiesGulbene20:57:28
321. EvissBertrandsFirstDataRīga20:57:28
323. NezinamKas20:57:34
324. ArmandsLazdaJēkabpils20:57:38
325. MārtiņšAnsonsRīga20:57:41
326. EdvīnsEriksonsRīga20:57:42
327. MārtiņšTerehovičsRīga20:57:44
328. ArtursLeščinskisAccentureRīga20:57:46
329. AustrisLazdovskisSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga20:57:52
330. AigarsEglājsPa vienamRīga20:57:53
332. MartaLobānovaRīga20:57:59
331. LaurisKrēmers20:57:59
333. RihardsSpotsPrometal GroupOgre20:58:04
334. AudrisRagutskisRīga20:58:05
335. KasparsLočmelisBaltikums BankRīga20:58:09
336. ArtisRudzītisRīga20:58:10
337. IntarsKrūmiņšRīga20:58:16
338. ElioSuarez-SantanaAteaRīga20:58:21
339. SergejsŠkabirevsS&MRīga20:58:24
340. PāvelsŠiškoC.T.CoRīga20:58:26
341. AigarsVīksnaRīga20:58:33
342. GunitaKemzeDNB20:58:40
343. MārisZundānsBaloži20:58:46
344. JānisOzolsPandaTeamRīga20:58:54
345. ArmandsVilimansRīga20:58:59
346. JanisTaborsRiga20:59:00
347. AndrejsStaļmakovsRīga20:59:04
348. MārtiņšBlinkensRīga20:59:08
349. NikolajsSolodovsC.T.CoRiga20:59:13
350. AleksejsKiselovsNK Forever teamRiga20:59:25
351. ArtūrsMarkevičs20:59:26
353. AinārsUngurs20:59:28
352. JānisKlucisRīga20:59:28
354. RolandsDakstiņšRīga20:59:35
355. KrišjānisBerķisRīga20:59:36
356. AndrisUlassAndrisRīga20:59:45
357. KārlisRiežnieksRīga20:59:51
358. JānisRundālsRīga20:59:52
359. EdgarsLeisānsCYTECRīga20:59:56
360. AigarsĀboliņšACTIVIARīga21:00:07
361. CanOncuAccentureRīga21:00:18
362. AivisGretersĶekava21:00:19
363. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:00:24
364. LaurisPlociņšACTIVIARīga21:00:24
365. JānisSelga21:00:28
366. KristaMarcinkusDNB21:00:29
367. AgnijaTararujaDNB21:00:30
369. MaksimsTarasovsAteaRīga21:00:32
368. RaimondsKalnietisSPORTLANDJelgava21:00:32
370. JānisKiršteins21:00:38
371. RomainTorresConnect Schneider ElectricRīga21:00:46
372. MārcisSīviņšPanattaRīga21:01:04
373. EdgarsĶemersVentspils21:01:11
374. KristapsJaujaSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga21:01:14
375. RitvarsMūrnieksRīga21:01:17
376. GuntisDombursACTIVIARīga21:01:29
377. NilsBlūmsAccentureRīga21:01:54
378. AlbertsSprvejšVentspils21:02:02
379. IlgaMalējaDANATTARīga21:02:03
380. JānisZandersonsCYTECRīga21:02:18
381. HarijsStradsRīga21:02:18
382. VitaliyNikolenkoC.T.CoRiga21:02:22
383. ArtūrsBičelisRīga21:02:51
384. MārcisElviksRīga21:03:00
385. JānisSondorsJelgava21:03:04
386. DāvisTetersCYTECRīga21:03:07
387. RonaldsBalgalvisRīga21:03:22
388. JevgēnijsPopovsRīga21:03:37
389. JānisZdanovskisAD REM AUTORīga21:03:46
390. NezinamKas21:04:14
391. ArtūrsKokinsRīga21:04:43
392. DmitrijsGusakovsSTIURīga21:04:57
393. NezinamKas21:05:02
394. TomsSaulītēnsRīga21:05:04
395. KlāvsFreidenfeldsRīga21:05:10
396. IvarsIkstensKEEP FIGHTINGRīga21:05:31
397. SandisSukursCYTECRīga21:05:32
398. IngusMakovskisRīga21:05:49
399. SanitaDeksneRīga21:05:50
400. RihardsFinsters21:06:34
401. MārtiņšKaķītis21:07:32
402. AndisPilānsAteaRīga21:07:49
403. ĢirtsDubkēvičsRīga21:08:04
404. DidzisPotapovsHONDA CLUBRīga21:08:04
405. MārtiņšTerehovičsRīga21:08:43
406. VladislavsMihailovsLīvāni21:09:03
407. PatriksPirijvsRīga21:09:58
408. RenārsRapaRīga21:12:56
409. RaimondsBabānsAteaRīga21:14:27
410. RobertsOsipovsDRAKORīga21:17:30
411. NezinamKas21:22:23
412. NezinamKas21:28:51
413. GatisOzolsWilde LogisticsRauna21:31:39
- MārcisKalniņšSalacgrīva1DNF
- RobertsOzoliņšSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīgaDNF

10V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RolandsKaimiņšOgre20:31:47
2. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs/Valsts policijaJēkabpils20:33:17
3. JānisArseņikovsNIKE/SPORTLANDRīga20:34:18
4. LaurisRepšaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:35:19
5. LoicSarrandFrancija20:35:19
6. AndrisSeipulisRīga20:35:29
7. JānisSukaruksPriekuļi20:35:38
8. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:35:51
9. MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:36:07
10. MārisKrastiņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:37:13
11. EdijsReimanisMARATONA KLUBS/TOPCONVENTSPILSi20:37:54
12. AivisKleinbergsSporta klubs KatrīnaKuldīga20:37:59
13. RobertsLukšaODNOKLASSNIKIRīga20:38:01
14. AndisMotsVentspils maratona klubsJelgava20:38:03
15. VjacheslavsBambansLSCJurmala20:38:20
16. MārisRudensRIGA IRONMAN TEAM20:38:26
17. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:38:45
18. SandisVandersRīga20:38:48
19. RuslansŠuļgaMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LVKLiepāja20:38:57
20. AndrejsKrasikovs20:39:05
21. AndrisVeriksFirstDataRiga20:39:11
22. MārtiņšMarnauzaRīga20:39:18
23. EmīlsBroksSK "TĒRAUDS"Ādaži20:39:31
24. JurisJansonsRIGA IRONMAN TEA,MRIGA20:39:33
25. IvarsVertulsRīga20:39:46
26. JānisAndersonsKuldīga20:40:13
27. RaimondsArājsRīga20:40:33
28. AigarsJudzis20:40:51
29. AleksandrBobylevRiga20:41:00
30. MārisAukstikalnis20:41:01
31. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsRīga20:41:18
32. OlegYakupovODNOKLASSNIKIRīga20:41:22
33. PēterisStepiņšAccentureRīga20:41:23
34. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga20:41:29
35. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīga20:41:39
36. ArmandsZvejnieksMaratona klubsVentspils20:41:45
37. RolandsMillers20:41:52
38. MārisGūtmanis20:41:56
39. JevgenijsSergejevsRīga20:42:03
40. JānisDomaševičsHONDA TRAINING CREWRīga20:42:16
41. IgorsSeņkoLVKLiepāja20:42:17
42. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava20:42:22
43. PēterisErvalds20:42:23
44. RuslansPojonisevsRiga20:42:47
45. ArtūrsBlūmiņšVirsotne/MARMOTSigulda20:42:50
46. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīga20:42:56
47. AndrisAžēnsVSK NoskrienRīga20:42:59
48. AleksejsŠevčuksODNOKLASSNIKIRīga20:43:12
49. RenārsNadrickis20:43:30
50. MārisRudzītisRīga20:43:37
51. VladislavsStankēvičsRīga20:43:42
52. IngusPuriņšRīga20:43:45
53. SergejsBogdanovsSENSON AUTORīga20:43:48
54. ĢirtsKrastiņšRīga20:43:53
55. SandrisIvanovsSalaspils20:43:58
56. DzintarsAvotsRīga20:44:13
57. JevgenijsRazumovs20:44:18
58. IgorsSavinsRiga20:44:21
59. ArtūrsJansonsVentspils Maratona KlubsKapsēde20:44:25
60. JānisVeinbergsMārupe20:44:27
61. SlawomirMackowiakriga20:44:29
62. VentsAperānsSPORTLAND20:44:36
63. EdgarsEižvertiņš77AgencyRīga20:44:41
64. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga20:44:42
65. JurisVizumsRīga20:45:02
66. KārlisPlaudeAerobiaRiga20:45:06
67. MārtiņšBuršsAUTOSTARTS.LVRīga20:45:10
68. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsKLINKMANNRīga20:45:21
69. JurisRozentālsRīga20:45:23
70. NormundsAišpursRīga20:45:26
71. IvarsGarančsSkrīveriSkrīveri20:45:29
72. VladimirsSčavinskisRobur Baltia20:45:36
73. JānisKraftsVULKANRīga20:45:46
74. JānisMičulisMettaRīga20:45:51
75. AndrisVolnersRīga20:45:52
76. KristapsKancersIntrum Justitia SDCRīga20:46:00
77. GvidoĶikānsNIKEBaloži20:46:02
78. ArtursVasiļevskisRīga20:46:03
79. GatisZaķisinstrumentiRīga20:46:06
80. RolandsRiekstsMārupe20:46:21
81. MārtiņšRagainisRīga20:46:28
82. IvarsKatkevičsIntrum Justitia SDCRīga20:46:38
83. GatisSiliņšDNB bankaRīga20:46:40
84. ValērijsJansonsJelgava20:46:40
85. OjārsValkersJūrmala20:46:45
86. DenissKolosovsSubate20:46:46
87. KristapsGrundšteinsRiga20:46:49
88. MārcisBratkaBALTARīga20:46:58
89. AigarsGedroicsC.T.CoRīga20:47:02
90. AndrisRēdersTīraine20:47:11
91. IlmārsPūceSigulda/VUGDSigulda20:47:19
92. NormundsPrunteSTOKKER teamRīga20:47:29
93. RonaldsMandelisRaseliRīga20:47:35
94. AndrisBaikovs20:47:35
95. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekule20:47:35
96. KonstantīnsVasiļjevsCarnikava20:47:47
97. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgava20:47:51
98. IvarsKoreTalsi20:47:55
99. IvarsBriedisFirstDataRīga20:48:01
100. AnrijsPugačsRīga20:48:02
101. RomānsGiruckisRīga20:48:05
102. NormundsGorņevsRīga20:48:23
103. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži20:48:32
104. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga20:48:39
105. KasparsCersFirstDataRīga20:48:40
106. JānisLankovskis20:48:46
107. AgrisJansonsTukums20:48:49
108. JurisOzoliņšRīga20:48:50
109. JānisZverbuls20:48:52
110. SergejsPinkēvičsRīga20:48:53
111. AndrisRozenštokssporta laboratorijaRīga20:49:01
112. AldisKapacisRīga20:49:09
113. IvarsLočmelisACTIVIARīga20:49:09
114. IvarsSproģisLivonia PrintRīga20:49:10
115. LaurisLabanovskisRīga20:49:10
116. VitālijsJavorskisRīga20:49:12
117. RonaldsSeleckisAccentureRīga20:49:17
118. EduardsGrubertsDNB20:49:17
119. KārlisLiepkaulsRīgas Jēzus evanģēliski luteriskā draudzeRīga20:49:25
120. OskarsLaganovskisRīga20:49:31
121. UldisVītolsUlbrokas ērgļiUlbroka20:49:47
122. ArtursRobalds20:49:49
123. MārisŠteinertsRīga20:49:55
124. OlegsSabelnikovsRīga20:50:01
125. MatveyStavtsevSport Club "Alpha-Bitza"Moscow20:50:01
126. Vincenzo-AlbertAnneseItaly20:50:09
127. ArmandsAtvarsRīga20:50:11
128. PēterisJansonsVSK NoskrienRīga20:50:14
129. EdgarsŠulckisZEV komandaRīga20:50:14
130. MārtiņšJaudzemsSTOKKER teamRīga20:50:16
131. AndrisBahvalovsRīga20:50:21
132. JevgenijsZimovnovs20:50:34
133. ArnisRātsRīga20:50:36
134. JurijsKreissRīga20:50:39
135. ValdisŠteinhardsJelgava20:50:41
136. G.-GeorgeBakkerRiga20:50:43
137. AigarsBokalders20:50:46
138. AivarsPuriņš20:50:47
139. AnrijsTēraudsDaksha TeamRīga20:50:49
140. AleksandrsBodiļevsOgre20:50:56
141. AndrejsAntonovsRīga20:50:56
142. MārtiņšZemītis20:51:08
143. KasparsOzoliņš20:51:12
144. GvidoLieknisAD REM AUTORīga20:51:13
145. MārtiņšPlivnaRīga20:51:15
146. KristapsBangaHONDA TRAINING CREWriga20:51:23
147. MareksPletiensRauna20:51:23
148. VladimirLevijevZabbixRīga20:51:24
149. AndisGarkaklisRīga20:51:26
150. AigarsTohtersSaulkrasti20:51:26
151. DainisDedumietisraunaRauna20:51:26
152. ValdisČunkaVichyRīga20:51:27
153. DainisZariņš20:51:38
154. JurisKirinsRīga20:51:39
155. RobertsNeilandsRīga20:51:41
156. IvoRollisRīga20:51:50
157. EdijsAkolovskolosālie!Sigulda20:51:53
158. JānisPāvelsRīga20:51:53
159. PāvelsGevļaRīga20:51:55
160. DenissStrahovs20:52:02
161. AndrisJonelisventspils20:52:07
162. MihailsRumjancevs20:52:11
163. EdgarsRuncisVecsalacaSalacgrīva20:52:11
164. SandisAnderšmitsRīga20:52:16
165. OļegsTocsRīga20:52:17
166. ReinisBikšeRīgas Jēzus evaņģēliski luteriskā draudzeRīga20:52:28
167. AndrisPavlovsRiga20:52:35
168. AlvisPodiņšNice AirRīga20:52:36
169. MarisTirums20:52:44
170. MārisLiepa20:52:44
171. NaurisZariņšMārupe20:52:48
172. AleksejsVasiļevskis20:52:48
173. JānisKesterisRīga20:52:51
174. RonaldsJokstswww.dzudo.lvRīga20:52:53
175. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga20:52:54
176. IvarsKrampisMobillyRīga20:52:58
177. MareksBērziņšTukums20:53:08
178. ReinisSējānsInstrumentiRīga20:53:09
179. GatisPikšsJelgava20:53:12
180. RenārsLūsisDarba rūķi/Valsts Darba inspekcijaRīga20:53:37
181. ViestursLācisZaube20:53:39
182. SergejsSpivaksODNOKLASSNIKIRīga20:53:43
183. OskarsZonneAcsaabolsRīga20:53:46
184. AigarsZupaAcābolsRīga20:53:47
185. DainisPīlācisRadisson Blu Hotel LatvijaRīga20:53:48
186. KasparsLaizāns20:53:49
187. JurijsPrihodčenkoBaloži20:54:00
188. MārisAleksandrovsRīga20:54:00
189. IngusAnšēvics20:54:02
190. AndrejsBurcevsRīga20:54:14
191. RitvarsHeniņšSpilve20:54:17
192. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK NoskrienSalaspils20:54:19
193. PāvelsOlovņaRīga20:54:21
194. RenārsKudiņšRBK MoneyRīga20:54:22
195. IgorsPetrovsEzisLimbazi20:54:31
196. ĒriksBonders77AgencyRīga20:54:32
197. OskarsPrančsSTOKKER teamRīga20:54:35
198. AndrisRozenbergsSigulda20:54:42
199. MikusRozenbergsdraugiem.lvRīga20:54:48
200. ArnisKalekaursbekskuulRīga20:54:56
201. GintsBērziņšIkšķile20:55:00
202. GatisPakalniņšTietoRīga20:55:01
203. MihailsŠostaks20:55:10
204. JānisDālbergsOPTIBETRīga20:55:12
205. EdgarsGraumanisIntrum Justitia SDCRīga20:55:15
206. MārisJansonsRīga20:55:19
207. GrigorijsBaratašviliBaloži20:55:26
208. DenissFjodorovsForplastRĪGĀ20:55:33
209. OskarsMartuzāns20:55:38
210. RolandsMarcinkevičsSIA FORCE FIXRīga20:55:40
211. ArnisMaurītisSIA FORCE FIXRīga20:55:40
212. RomānsDončenkoRīga20:55:46
213. JānisKavieris20:55:59
214. VladimirStrucovskis20:56:15
215. JevgenijsPrudins20:56:29
216. RihardsStreiķisOPTIBETRīga20:56:33
217. HungChi-Ting20:56:38
218. GatisKivrins-KivransMārupe20:56:40
219. LaurisBalgaSUPERIARīga20:56:45
220. MārtiņšKrūtainisSUPERIARīga20:56:45
221. GunārsPetuhovs20:56:45
222. ValtsLaicānsRīga20:56:50
223. ViktorsBogdanovičsSaurieši20:56:55
224. MārisSafronovsStopiņu novads20:57:02
225. EdgarsKovalsRīga20:57:05
226. KārlisCepureAteaRīga20:57:08
227. RihardsTimma20:57:14
228. TālisSkujaRīga20:57:16
229. UģisCitskovskisRīga20:57:30
230. KasparsZluģis20:57:44
231. EdgarsRancānsRīga20:57:48
232. JurģisBrigmanisOgre20:57:56
233. EdgarsRuncisVecsalacaSalacgrīva20:58:12
234. JānisŠipkēvicsinstrumentiRīga20:58:15
235. MārcisLaganovskis20:58:22
236. MareksGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīga20:58:31
237. JānisVainorisTALLINKRīga20:58:33
238. AlvisGalviņšRīga20:58:35
239. AtisBrikmanisRiga20:58:37
240. EdijsJansonsPalmStreetRīga20:58:44
241. GunārsSlaideBaldones LauvasRīga20:58:45
242. RolandsGrunckisValmiera20:58:52
243. DaceKelly20:59:05
244. JānisKrūmiņšRīga20:59:06
245. MārisPoppelsRīga20:59:29
246. JānisSkutelisRISKĒ TAS, KAS NERISKĒ!Rīga20:59:32
247. RodžersMatvejevsJelgava20:59:42
248. ArvisBirkmanisRīga20:59:42
249. AleksandrsAbramovsRīga20:59:49
250. ViestursRijnieksRīga20:59:50
251. VitālijsOzorņinsAdazi20:59:55
252. IvarsVācersRīga21:00:09
253. SandijsMadrēvičsRīga21:00:16
254. VjaceslavsSpakovskisACTIVIARīga21:00:17
255. IngusLaumanisRīga21:00:33
256. MārtiņšĻaksaSIA FORCE FIXRīga21:00:45
257. IndarsMelzobsMārupe21:01:15
258. MaratkulsKosojevsACTIVIARīga21:01:27
259. KristapsBanziņšJELGAVA21:01:34
260. MārtiņšSproģisFonds Cits-CitamVentspils21:01:57
261. RenārsKrastiņšRīga21:01:57
262. IljaSmirnovs21:02:10
263. RenatsLokomets21:02:16
264. RomansCvetkovsZiedot.lv / palīdzi.lvRīga21:02:29
265. MareksJakubovskis3M LatvijaRīga21:02:46
266. KristapsCirvelisRīga21:02:54
267. AinārsKamalisRīga21:02:58
268. AndrisZvejaRiga21:03:01
269. PēterisSubbotaRīga21:03:24
270. AnsisGornavsSND TEAMSigulda21:03:26
271. JānisAnčsBaltic DataRīga21:03:27
272. GintsBahšteinsRīga21:03:34
273. EdgarsMiezītisRīga21:03:34
274. OskarsGailītisKoka centrsRīga21:03:58
275. JevgenijsNovikovsAteaRīga21:04:12
276. JorensSarmaRīga21:04:29
277. DmitrijsViļminskis21:04:33
278. AndrejsSturmeProfdocRīga21:04:52
279. DanielKirshnerRīga21:05:46
280. MārtiņšKrūzeVentspils21:06:03
281. IļjaDubovskisIdea Port RigaRīga21:06:33
282. MārtiņšĀboliņšAteaRīga21:08:29
283. JānisGrinfeldsRīga21:09:57
284. VitalijsVlaosvs‘C.T.Co’ teamRiga21:10:24
285. UldisJansonsMobillyRīga21:10:27
286. AleksandrsMartinčiksRiga21:11:02
287. ArnijsKiršteinsSTOKKER teamRīga21:13:35
288. HaraldsKrievsVichyRīga21:21:39
- RaivisLancetovsdraugiem.lvRīga1DNF
- ArtisKalnciemsTukumsTukums1DNF

10V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsNIKE/SPORTLANDRīga20:34:31
2. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:35:24
3. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupe20:37:25
4. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa20:37:47
5. IlgonisMazjūlisSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:38:41
6. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:39:14
7. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga20:40:35
8. AlexanderKelbergRiga20:40:45
9. GundarsRusovsRīga20:40:50
10. AndisBrucis20:41:03
11. Ulf-ErikForsbakkZabbixOslo20:42:28
12. RaimondsVasiļjevsMežaparksRīga20:42:41
13. MārisTocupsBALTIC DATARīga20:43:24
14. AndisBluķisSIA Rhyme&ReasonRīga20:43:28
15. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:43:29
16. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona klubsRīga20:43:34
17. JānisPurniņšLoppet Team LatvijaRīga20:43:41
18. EdmundsKlimpmanisErlineautoTukums20:43:46
19. JurisJevsinsOzolnieki20:44:12
20. JānisOzoliņšRīga20:44:14
21. JānisŠnepsteSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:44:25
22. ErvīnsVeicsRīga20:44:51
23. ArvilsŠaķisALANDEKORīga20:44:58
24. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaPiņķi20:45:15
25. GuntarsStraumeVSK, LSC, JūrmalaRīga20:45:21
26. NormundsLīdumsSTOKKER teamRīga20:45:26
27. AndrisZandersonsRīga20:46:13
28. MārisVišņevskisSwedbank20:46:31
29. JānisRancānsBIODERMARīga20:46:42
30. MareksRomanovskisRīga20:46:44
31. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:46:51
32. MārcisLaidiņšSK OzolniekiOzolnieki20:46:56
33. ValdisSaliņšRīga20:47:20
34. VjaceslavsStudnevsAdazi20:47:47
35. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi20:47:52
36. KasparsAksenoksRīga20:47:54
37. JurisApsalonsDNB bankaRīga20:48:00
38. ArtūrsRozenfeldsMārupe20:48:01
39. ErlensGrunckisRīga20:48:10
40. AndisMiķelsonsĀdaži20:48:21
41. ArtursHofmanisJūrmala20:48:32
42. KasparsKalniņšMaratona klubsVentspils20:48:40
43. KimsSifersRiga20:49:16
44. DzintarsVītolsSabile20:49:43
45. AinārsZellisRīga20:50:01
46. IvoĀlmanisAccentureRīga20:50:02
47. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪga20:50:15
48. ArtisIesmiņšNoskrien.lvRīga20:50:27
49. AldisVilciņšRīga20:50:34
50. RaimondsFreimanis20:51:23
51. AleksejsVladiševsZabbixRīga20:51:24
52. VladislavsAļohinsACTIVIARīga20:51:48
53. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava20:53:00
54. ViestursZaulsTalsi20:53:09
55. IgorsMasļakovsRīga20:53:20
56. RaimondsOzolsRīga20:53:26
57. ArnisIrmejsOlaine20:53:42
58. IvarsKraftsMārupe20:54:00
59. PēterisUžulisRīga20:54:04
60. ImantsLipskisRīga20:54:09
61. GvidoUpenieksTrojaRīga20:54:10
62. LaurisLizbovskisLNT20:54:11
63. IgorsGeletkoMārupe20:54:12
64. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga20:54:35
65. JurisBelevičsACTIVIARīga20:54:39
66. AleksejsKudrjasovsRīga20:54:50
67. AndrisTrifanovsRīga20:55:00
68. ArnisPokšānsRīga20:55:09
69. LudvigsBrambergsRīga20:55:10
70. EduardsReliņšSanktpeterburga20:55:23
71. PavelsKirilovskisSweet HomeRiga20:55:27
72. IvarsPikšensCēsis20:55:43
73. MārtiņšRausisRīga20:55:46
74. AndrejsGardubejsJūrmala20:56:47
75. DidzisTrūbsHondaRīga20:56:54
76. NormundsFaitušsRīga20:56:57
77. AleksandrsLisenkovsARMDESRiga20:57:01
78. MareksHauksSwedbankRīga20:57:03
79. AlexanderSchubertALEXANDER.LVRiga20:57:19
80. AigarsBeirisVSK NoskrienOzolnieki20:57:21
81. IgorsLedaunieksBaltijas apdrošināšanas namsGulbene20:57:42
82. VilnisKozlovskis20:57:46
83. OskarsOsauļenkoAccentureRīga20:57:50
84. AldisŽukovsRīga20:58:07
85. DzintarsLaganovskisAD FitnessLēdmane, Lielvārdes novads20:58:22
86. CarloBecchi77AgencyRīga20:58:44
87. AndrisBaranovsSTOKKER teamRīga20:59:06
88. EdgarsCersRīga21:00:13
89. AivarsLapaAUTOSTARTS.LVRiga21:00:47
90. JānisVillaRīga21:00:56
91. MārisKalniņš21:01:04
92. RinaldsSilakalnsRīga21:02:00
93. UldisAlpeRīgas Jēzus evanģēliski luteriskā draudzeRīga21:02:15
94. LeonīdsPavlovsHONDA CREWRīga21:02:46
95. VladimirsLisinsRĪGA21:03:50
96. MārtiņšBluķisRīga21:04:05
97. JurisPencisGjensidige BalticRīga21:05:36
98. IgorsGeletkoMārupe21:06:12
99. JurisOzoliņš21:06:58
100. FanoelNerini77AgencyRīga21:13:24
101. ArmandsBergsACTIVIARīga21:18:34
- JānisKapustānsEZERA ielaRīga1DNF

10V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunBabīte20:38:08
2. JānisMežielsOgre20:40:53
3. AigarsLeiboms20:40:58
4. AndrejsPriedītisvsk noskrienRīga20:42:40
5. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga20:43:11
6. AndrejsGamigs20:44:38
7. ValerijsVaseņinsGarkalnes nov.20:45:24
8. ValtsKlucis20:45:38
9. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgava20:46:55
10. IlgonisApfelbaumsVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils20:47:51
11. ValdisKokorišsMonaRīga20:47:58
12. JurisJansonsLīvāniLīvāni20:48:25
13. AinārsCīrulisBelimoMārupe20:48:40
14. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga20:49:30
15. JurijsKonovalovsVangaži20:49:44
16. AivarsZaķisRīga20:49:59
17. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi20:51:11
18. DougWakeRīga20:51:16
19. AndrejsKuļičenkoRīga20:51:31
20. PēterisGrīnbergsKoknese20:52:30
21. ConniePhlipotrīga20:52:31
22. JānisLočmelisSmiltene20:54:27
23. PēterisVanagsĶekava20:55:45
24. VladimirsRudzītisRīga20:57:55
25. AndrisMednisZabbixJelgava21:00:39
26. EdgarsJēgersRīga21:00:52
27. EdvīnsBroksIndividuāliJēkabpils21:01:45
28. AndisBeitiksRīga21:04:58
29. RaitisKrastiņšRīgas21:14:54

10V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava20:43:51
2. PēterisSerovsSK VendiCēsis20:46:39
3. JānisCaicsindividuāliRīga20:47:38
4. RūriksBiteRīga20:50:20
5. ValdisSprūdsRīga20:54:51
6. GeorgijsSemjonovsSemjonoviVentspils20:55:01
7. KārlisBaumanisRīga21:00:24
8. GunārsPaikensindividuāliVangaži21:05:22

10SJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. OjūnaBatbajaraCēsis20:46:23
2. DaceZiemeleJelgava20:47:36
3. KristaKuzņecovaACTIVIARīga20:48:37
4. EvelīnaMelnikovaACTIVIARīga20:49:25
5. KatrīnaValaineRīga20:49:53
6. IngaRītereOgres novads20:50:53
7. ElīnaRadziņaDNB20:52:38
8. Patrīcija-MartaZālīteRīga20:53:09
9. AnastasijaKrūmiņa3VeloPlusRīga20:53:22
10. AnnaPenceGjensidige BalticRīga20:53:48
11. AlisePokšāneRīga20:53:54
12. ReičelaHeinrihsoneRīga20:54:07
13. AnnaĀboltiņa20:54:16
14. MartaBuševica20:54:18
15. LauraBalundiņaKuldīga20:54:22
16. LīvaTrektereRīga20:54:59
17. LuīzeBebriša-FedotovaRadisson Blu Elizabete HotelRīga20:55:02
18. IlzeRence20:55:10
19. PaulaBidiņa20:55:58
20. MāraMozgaRīga20:56:04
21. MāraMedneZabbixJūrmala20:56:49
22. LauraAļaškevičaValdlauči20:57:02
23. LindaDaubureJelgava20:57:42
24. LoretaPutirska20:57:47
25. AigaTurčinaRīga20:58:04
26. IrbeDāvidsoneJūrmala20:58:35
27. AmandaStrazdiņa20:59:03
28. LindaTiltiņaRīga20:59:04
29. AnnaKonovalovaA2Vangaži20:59:09
30. AliseKupše20:59:20
31. AneteRibakovaRīgas valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRīga20:59:24
32. Dace-SignijaMiceRīga20:59:40
33. SabīneFukse20:59:55
34. Signija-ElvaLapaAUTOSTARTS.LVRīga21:00:31
35. AnnaKlodāneRīga21:00:39
36. ArtaValujevicaRīga21:00:57
37. KatrīnaKarsaRīga21:00:58
38. AleksandraKruglikovaJelgava21:01:06
39. JanaLīkumaRīga21:01:07
40. SintijaĢērmane21:01:37
41. EgijaPentjušaACTIVIARīga21:02:05
42. JūlijaCarjovaRīga21:02:28
43. KristinaRezvihwow-sapiensRīga21:03:07
44. TatjanaŠčeglovaRīga21:03:08
45. LīgaRozeRīga21:03:29
46. SabīneSudrabaRīga21:03:30
47. LaumaVeidemaneRīga21:05:11
48. AilendaKrivicka21:05:24
49. ElizabeteĀbolaSigulda21:05:53
50. MadaraPortnajaJelgava21:06:06
51. MartaJemeļjanovaRīga21:06:39
52. MarutaLapše21:07:49
53. DiānaJeršovaVALMIERA21:08:43
54. VeraValtereACTIVIARīga21:08:44
55. JanaLazarovaRīga21:09:53
56. DiānaSutuginaRīga21:09:58
57. SendijaPiļkaGulbene21:10:15
58. IvitaStepanoviča21:10:38
59. MartaJemeļjanovaRīga21:13:02
60. TatjanaRepaRīga21:22:49
61. ViktorijaVolčekaRīga21:22:50
62. ValērijaRečaRīga21:24:00
63. MairaDarkēvicaRīga21:24:23
64. InesePlaude21:24:24
65. VikaOsipovičaTrīsmāsiņasOlaine21:26:51
- AnastasijaVenskaACTIVIARīga1DNF

10S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnitaSiliņaNIKE/SPORTLANDRīga20:36:19
2. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaVSK NoskrienTukums20:39:14
3. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunKuldīga20:40:03
4. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadona/Valmiera20:41:26
5. SanitaJaudzemaRiga20:41:36
6. LienePūķeJelgava20:42:08
7. LīgaGirgensoneDobele20:42:12
8. InnaKlasaRīga20:42:28
9. BaibaMuzikanteNIKE/SPORTLANDRīga20:42:45
10. DaigaGrickusRīga20:43:55
11. ViktorijaRogova20:44:51
12. ZaneBrakovskaRīga20:44:58
13. SindijaKruveseVeselības FabrikaRīga20:45:00
14. AnnaPumpure20:45:54
15. GintaPreiseRīga20:46:30
16. MāraPeilāneBIODERMASaulkrasti20:46:41
17. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga20:46:52
18. KristīneKirejevaRīga20:47:12
19. ElīnaDaņiļeviča20:47:14
20. SantaZvilna20:47:19
21. AnastasijaGromovaRīga20:47:27
22. AnnikaSmilgaRīga20:47:42
23. KarīnaKrūmiņliepaRīga20:47:47
24. LīgaSama20:48:07
25. LindaBrūdere20:48:20
26. EvitaSkruļaKoknese20:48:28
27. MadaraElksneRīga20:48:40
28. SpīdolaMartinsoneSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga20:48:56
29. DiānaDanceRīga20:49:06
30. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīga20:49:12
31. MaijaKitišviliRīga20:49:18
32. KrīstīneOzolaSIA "Rhyme&Reason"Rīga20:49:23
33. DzintraSkārdaRīga20:49:25
34. EvelīnaParhomenkoAtlētikaRīga20:49:26
35. AgnesePastareOgre20:49:35
36. KarīnaMijenkoRobur Baltia20:49:35
37. LīgaEriņaRīga20:49:39
38. LauraDeņisovaTērveteTērvete20:49:51
39. RasmaČoiča20:49:55
40. LolitaBērziņa20:50:00
41. AntoineMaubantCean20:50:03
42. ĻubovaBlaževičaRīga20:50:05
43. DanaMačtamaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:50:07
44. MarikaKukjane20:50:09
45. AnastasijaČekriževaRīga20:50:13
46. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1Rīga20:50:15
47. SanitaLeitāneRīga20:50:18
48. AnnaKivlenieceRīga20:50:19
49. RasaGrāvīteRīga20:50:20
50. AnitaFeldmaneRīga20:50:22
51. LieneLocāne20:50:38
52. LīvaPriede20:50:52
53. DaceSpalvaSK TēraudsKocēnu novads20:50:55
54. LīvaDālmaneRīga20:50:55
55. EvitaKvieseVichyRīga20:50:58
56. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga20:51:00
57. RasaMagdaļenokaRīga20:51:27
58. DianaMedneRīga20:51:38
59. ElīnaSuroveškinaRīga20:51:40
60. LauraAlsbergaBIODERMACarnikava20:51:56
61. LīvaMoraConnect Schneider ElectricRīga20:51:56
62. JekaterinaBeļskaMSC SHRīga20:52:09
63. IntaZīriuseSPORTLAND20:52:12
64. ZaneRiņķeRīga20:52:15
65. LīgaLauvaDNB20:52:21
66. LieneZiediņaRīga20:52:22
67. AliseŠlisereRīga20:52:25
68. KarīnaGrečuhina20:52:34
69. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīga20:52:35
70. IngaBikovaIBRĪGA20:52:46
71. MadaraVāleACTIVIARīga20:52:49
72. IevaLiniņaACTIVIARīga20:52:53
73. IngaKrūmiņa20:52:54
74. JekaterinaMartiņukaJelgava20:52:58
75. ZaneSulutauraRīgas Jēzus evaņģēliski luteriskā draudzeRīga20:53:02
76. SvetlanaNesterova20:53:14
77. AlinaČernobiļskaRīga20:53:21
78. ZaneKrūmiņaSuperčiepasRīga20:53:22
79. ZaneJēkabsoneSaldus20:53:25
80. LīvijaRozenberga20:53:29
81. IevaZemarāja20:53:38
82. EvijaPētersoneRīga20:53:48
83. AijaKokinaRīga20:53:48
84. LīnaPaimiņaJD GROUPVentspils20:53:49
85. KristaBaltaiskalnaRīga20:53:55
86. IneseUdačaCYTECRīga20:53:57
87. KristinaTammeojaRiga20:54:05
88. AnetePaegle20:54:07
89. JūlijaJežova20:54:18
90. GalinaHarjkovaC.T.CoRīga20:54:22
91. LauraVancāneSK Tērauds20:54:28
92. ZaneSvetiņinaRīga20:54:28
93. KitijaŠipilloRīga20:54:30
94. AnnijaAvotiņaRīga20:54:32
95. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīga20:54:33
96. ZaigaSmikarsteRīga20:54:35
97. JekaterinaSaveļjevaODNOKLASSNIKIRīga20:54:36
98. KatrīnaRunģeAccentureRīga20:54:37
99. LīgaŠostaka20:54:49
100. OlgaSļesarjonoka20:54:55
101. IevaButeSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga20:54:56
102. GunaBaškirovaRīga20:54:57
103. MairaLāce20:54:59
104. BaibaRimeikarīga20:55:02
105. LaumaAstiča20:55:03
106. AiraOrenisaVichyRīga20:55:03
107. SanaRūnikaRīga20:55:05
108. ElīnaGoldmaneLiepaja20:55:09
109. AgitaGrandāne20:55:11
110. KarīnaPeha20:55:13
111. EgitaBenefeldeRīga20:55:19
112. SantaTrofimova-TrofimovičaRīga20:55:20
113. ElīnaKonteRīga20:55:21
114. KristīnePrūseRīga20:55:29
115. JeļenaBudugova20:55:31
116. ŽannaPodiņaRīga20:55:35
117. DinaNikolajevaseemyrun.lvRīga20:55:40
118. LīvaKrīgereRīga20:55:46
119. AijaUtināne20:55:46
120. DitaĀdmineRīga20:55:48
121. BaibaBrakovskaVichyRīga20:55:53
122. DārtaIndriksoneCYTECRīga20:55:59
123. SamantaKučikaCYTECRīga20:56:01
124. ArnitaBādereRISEBARīga20:56:02
125. DinaKristiņa20:56:05
126. LauraRāteCYTECRīga20:56:09
127. LauraIeviņaSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga20:56:10
128. LīgaRubeneJelgava20:56:10
129. IngaSpridzāne20:56:12
130. IvetaBrezinska20:56:12
131. SilgaČerpinska20:56:19
132. ViktorijaGucuRīga20:56:26
133. KarīnaNasuro20:56:29
134. AnnaZaķe20:56:30
135. IevaZilberteRīga20:56:33
136. MadaraVeipaBauska20:56:43
137. KristīneSavickaRīga20:56:44
138. KristīneSīleRīga20:56:44
139. AnastasijaOļeiņikaSUPERIARīga20:56:45
140. LindaPumpureRīga20:56:48
141. LindaĶipareRīga20:56:49
142. SantaPriede20:56:49
143. TamaraBičkovaRīga20:56:49
144. IevaMozgireNTC "nazīši"Jūrmala20:56:52
145. KristineVindele20:56:52
146. LīgaRube-ŠteinhardeJelgava20:56:56
148. LīvaBlumbekaAteaRīga20:56:59
147. IlzeSondore20:56:59
149. LīvaPorieteAizkraukle20:57:01
150. EstereUrbančika20:57:02
151. MārīteKolbergaMKĢLimbaži20:57:06
152. LīgaPīrāgaSwedbankRīga20:57:07
153. LieneŠternbergaZirgiRīga20:57:10
154. SantaErvaldeOgre20:57:11
155. AntraKanušniece20:57:12
156. ZaneIvanovaSportlandGulbene20:57:12
157. KarīnaVoitkevičaRīga20:57:23
158. AneteAstaševskaMaratona KlubsKuldīga20:57:25
159. IvetaRagovičaRīga20:57:25
160. LauraČukureACTIVIARīga20:57:30
161. DaceUtināneRīga20:57:31
162. IevaBuhroteRīga20:57:33
163. ViviānaPuriņaKOMAndaRīga20:57:35
164. MartaKulitāneRīga20:57:36
165. ZaneMauriņa20:57:36
166. AndaŠtāleRīga20:57:38
167. LigijaGaileTukums20:57:38
168. LienaPuise-PuišeRīga20:57:44
169. LaineDaktereLimbaži20:57:44
170. LieneMeirāneRīga20:57:45
171. MaijaPriedīteRīga20:57:48
172. IlzeSvarenaBrocēni20:57:53
173. HelēnaPīgozne20:57:54
174. AliseBrokaACTIVIARīga20:57:55
175. EvijaPriedīteOgre20:57:56
176. DžeinaPūceRīga20:58:00
177. ElīnaValkovskaRīga20:58:01
178. AlisePaegleRīga20:58:06
179. EvijaČukureRīga20:58:06
180. RudītePivņenko20:58:07
181. SanitaSirmāOgre20:58:09
182. MartaPriedīte20:58:09
183. BaibaHincenbergaAccentureRīga20:58:15
184. RitaMatīsa20:58:18
185. NaiļaGaņijevaRīga20:58:24
186. DaceAmoliņaRīga20:58:24
187. EgijaĀboltiņaRīga20:58:27
188. ElīnaJokuma20:58:28
189. SantaTripāneCēsis20:58:30
190. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīga20:58:31
191. LīgaRinkevičaRISEBARīga20:58:31
192. DainaVītolaJelgava20:58:32
193. ZaigaBistrovaRīga20:58:33
194. ElīnaKapenieceRiga20:58:33
195. AnnaProskurinaRīga20:58:34
196. AijaMelezereRīga20:58:34
197. IlzeBlumfelde20:58:36
198. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķiIkšķile20:58:38
199. EvitaGrencbergaRiga20:58:38
200. DinaLiepiņaLMTRīga20:58:38
201. MadaraŠtorhaRīga20:58:38
202. LeldeAndersoneVichyRīga20:58:41
203. KitijaDzeneJaunpiebalga20:58:42
204. ElinaMartinsoneRiga20:58:44
205. IvetaŠķēleHonda Training CrewRīga20:58:45
206. MadaraKukaineACTIVIARīga20:58:45
207. IvitaFreija20:58:46
208. MaijaLatkovskaJūrmala20:58:46
209. IneseMozgaRīga20:58:47
210. MarinaKovaļova20:58:49
211. RenāteRumbina20:58:49
212. Andra-MartaKrēsliņaOgre20:58:52
213. ZintaMačaCēsis20:58:53
214. IntaZaleckaRīga20:58:53
215. EdīteKulmane20:58:55
216. AnnaKatkeviča20:58:56
217. AliseBodrovaRīga20:58:57
218. ElīnaBerķeMadona20:59:01
219. EvijaŠvirksteRīga20:59:02
220. IevaSpridzāne20:59:02
221. IevaOzoliņaRīga20:59:05
222. KristīneRulle20:59:05
223. Renāte-ElzaBīlmaneRīga20:59:06
224. AijaRezgaleSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga20:59:09
225. AritaKrēsliņaRīga20:59:09
226. AneteKalderauska-LizdikaMārupe20:59:17
227. SigneKupše20:59:20
228. ZaneTreide-NeimaneACTIVIARīga20:59:20
229. AmandaCālīteRīga20:59:21
230. SintijaOndzule20:59:23
231. LauraAbace20:59:26
232. VijaSeiksta20:59:28
233. ZaneMegneBusiness InstrumentsRīga20:59:30
234. ElīnaNornieceRīga20:59:32
235. AlīnaKļaviņaTALLINKRīga20:59:34
236. AnnikaNelsoneRīga20:59:34
237. AlīnaJakovicka20:59:35
238. GunaĶirseRīga20:59:36
239. LaumaČerņevska2.5Rīga20:59:36
240. IlzeZariņa20:59:38
241. MadaraZuteRīga20:59:38
242. LīgaApsīteKOS20:59:41
243. DanijaKubileJelgava20:59:42
244. BaibaKaupiņaDobele20:59:42
245. AliseVisockaRīga20:59:44
246. IrinaIļjinaRīga20:59:45
247. OlesiaKnyshMOSCOW20:59:49
248. LīgaStālbergaRīga20:59:51
249. LauraGolta-Grospiņa20:59:53
250. AritaMeņģeSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga20:59:57
251. NezinamKas20:59:59
252. LieneBrūkle21:00:01
253. SantaPūceRīga21:00:03
254. TatjanaOstrovskaRīga21:00:04
255. IlzeNarvaišaRīga21:00:04
256. KitijaKrieviņaRīga21:00:06
257. SandijaĶīkule21:00:07
258. IevaLūkinaRīga21:00:09
259. IvetaBērziņaRīga21:00:12
260. IrīnaLopatinaRīga21:00:13
261. AnnaKrugļikovaRīga21:00:17
262. NoraFreimane21:00:17
263. AgneseVillereKonkurences padomeRīga21:00:21
264. IlzeRudzīteRīga21:00:23
265. LīvaBurmistreRīga21:00:26
266. DiānaEižvertiņaE&D TeamRīga21:00:37
267. KristaAtstupenaTukums21:00:38
268. DiānaStambergaOgre21:00:38
269. ElīnaNeimaneSTOKKER teamRīga21:00:38
270. LīgaPakalnaRīga21:00:45
271. LauraValgerenavRiga21:00:46
272. IevaSulutauraRīga21:00:50
273. LindaJonīte21:00:50
274. ElīnaEgleRīga21:00:57
275. IevaGrīnbergaRīga21:00:58
276. IlvaSarkaneRīga21:00:58
277. SintijaMelneRīga21:01:01
278. SantaPētersoneRESNIE21:01:04
279. LieneFeldmanePANATTARīga21:01:04
280. LindaDzirneSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga21:01:09
281. AgneseLevinaĒdGudri.lvRīga21:01:11
282. IngaJonāneRīga21:01:11
283. KristīneFedotovaRīga21:01:20
284. MaijaVorslavaKlementjeva birojsRīga21:01:22
285. IevaRozenbergaVSK NoskrienRīga21:01:23
286. LāsmaKrastiņaE&LBirzgale21:01:23
287. LauraKeistereRīga21:01:29
288. VijaOlte21:01:30
289. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja21:01:35
290. LauraValujevičaRīga21:01:36
291. LieneRubina21:01:38
292. ZaneLeiteRīga21:01:40
293. ZaneBērziņainstrumentiRīga21:01:41
294. EvitaBaltiņaImidžs kā sētas mietam!Valmiera21:01:49
295. SandraKrasucka21:01:50
296. NoraRauseRīga21:01:51
297. LoretaBražionytė21:01:54
298. AnnijaMeteneACTIVIARīga21:02:05
299. KitijaNulleRīga21:02:05
300. LauraEimaneRīga21:02:16
301. SintijaJurkevicaVeselības FabrikaRīga21:02:18
302. KristīneSoboļevaRīga21:02:18
303. KristīneUogintaSaldus21:02:20
304. SintijaTrupa21:02:22
305. KatrīnaMuižnieceRīga21:02:22
306. KatrīnaMelnbārde21:02:26
307. DitaImmermaneRīga21:02:29
308. LauraEšmite21:02:31
309. AgneseNikolajevaRīga21:02:33
310. DaigaPodaRīga21:02:33
311. BaibaKortaRīga21:02:34
312. MartaĶīvīteRīga21:02:37
313. LīvaMeldereNīcas novads21:02:38
314. AļesjaSetčikovaRīga21:02:40
315. MartaCiekureRīga21:02:41
316. SintijaPātareJelgava21:02:42
317. ŽaneteŽeibeRīga21:02:43
318. VitaPlušaRĪGA21:02:45
319. AnželikaSoms21:02:48
320. GundegaSeileRīga21:02:48
321. LindaButlereACTIVIARīga21:02:55
322. EvijaŠtelpa21:03:04
323. LindaHelmaneSalaspils21:03:06
324. NatālijaDurmanovaRīga21:03:10
325. IneseNudiena21:03:12
326. KristīneGrīnfelde21:03:12
327. AnnaGromovavARamRīga21:03:13
328. ElēnaVadoneRīga21:03:17
329. MadaraJaunzemaRīga21:03:22
330. ZaneBitereRīga21:03:22
331. MarijaGrušinskaS&MRīga21:03:31
332. LieneLēvaldeRīga21:03:34
333. ĒrikaGuseva21:03:36
334. JeļenaKoževņikovaRīga21:03:37
335. ZandaSidorovaRīga21:03:37
336. MarinaCvetkovaSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga21:03:41
337. LāsmaZelčaRīga21:03:42
338. AgneseZīmeleLURīga21:03:44
339. NataljaMerkeRīga21:03:53
340. SanitaZagorskaRīga21:03:57
341. AijaFeldmaneBusiness InstrumentsRīga21:04:03
342. ViktorijaRiskulovaRīga21:04:04
343. KristīneRuzuleAteaRīga21:04:11
344. LaumaFreijaRiga21:04:18
345. SilvaAuderePriekuli21:04:20
346. AleksandraDomanska21:04:27
347. ElīnaSiliņaCity FitnessRīga21:04:33
348. LitaBarone77AgencyRīga21:04:34
349. GunaElksneRīga21:04:37
350. LīvaOzolaRīga21:04:40
351. ValentīnaZaharevska21:04:43
352. ZaneZvirbule21:04:45
353. NatālijaBaranovskaRīga21:04:47
354. JanaHorošilovaACTIVIARīga21:04:58
355. VitaKajaka21:04:59
356. MontaGeidāne21:04:59
357. BeātaGusakovaSTIURīga21:05:03
358. IngaOksaniča21:05:05
359. KristīneButlere-PeslakaMobillyIkšķile21:05:12
360. LauraAdamovičaRīga21:05:12
361. MontaLiepaMārupe21:05:13
362. KristiānaGavareRISEBARīga21:05:13
363. SantaRazgaleValsts policijas koledžaKoknese21:05:15
364. DiānaKreicumaRīga21:05:17
365. DitaBogdāneFirstDataRīga21:05:17
366. JekaterinaKondratovičaRīga21:05:20
367. LieneSauša21:05:23
368. LizetePitenadraugiem.lvRīga21:05:27
369. AļonaGalaktionovaRīga21:05:29
370. KsenijaTurkina21:05:35
371. JeļenaProskurina21:05:37
372. MartaKrūmiņaACTIVIARīga21:05:38
373. LindaCupruna21:05:39
374. RūtaRuperteCYTECRīga21:05:40
375. AgneseSinkevičaRīga21:05:41
376. MariaKahirinaABBOTTMoscow21:05:43
377. IlonaLempaRiga21:05:51
378. AijaVišņevska21:05:52
379. IlzeDraudziņaMārupe21:05:54
380. SanitaIvanova21:05:54
381. KlintaBravlanskaDelfiRīga21:05:59
382. AgnesePutāneRīga21:06:00
383. EvijaSkribaSteiku Haoss, KID*, Ribs&Rock, MUUSURīga21:06:01
384. LeldeOzoliņaRīga21:06:04
385. IrīnaMortuļeva21:06:07
386. SantaTrimalniece21:06:08
387. RegīnaDemčukaRīga21:06:09
388. EvelīnaBujāneCYTECRīga21:06:21
389. AliseReiskarteRīga21:06:21
390. KarlīnaLiseckaCYTECRīga21:06:26
391. AnnaKorenkovskaRīga21:06:35
392. DarjaFedotovaRīga21:06:36
393. ŽannaKonovaļonokaFeel Good WorkoutRiga21:06:37
394. AijaGrabeRigas Juglas vidusskolaRiga21:06:40
395. VirgīnijaLiepiņaNormāli BebriRīga21:06:42
396. AneteŠauriņaRīga21:06:45
397. LīvaGrahoļska21:06:48
398. ElzaVolontelongboardingLVRīga21:06:52
399. LīgaMartuzāneRīga21:07:03
400. LauraPoikāneVeselības FabrikaRīga21:07:08
401. JeļenaLotkovaJūrmala21:07:10
402. KarīnaBoreikoRīga21:07:12
403. AneteSausiņaVSK NoskrienRīga21:07:16
404. SantaBurmistreRīga21:07:18
405. EvijaTauriņaVSK noskrienBaloži21:07:19
406. GunaŠolmaneACTIVIARīga21:07:21
407. DanaBidiņa21:07:27
408. IlzeLaganovskaRīga21:07:27
409. AmandaMivrenieceRīga21:07:29
410. AnnaBeloborodkoVichyRīga21:07:30
411. AgneseKundziņa21:07:31
412. LāsmaPeļņa21:07:32
413. VitaBerlauaRīga21:07:32
414. LauraVidejusa21:07:33
415. OlgaJegorovaBIGBANKRīga21:07:43
416. LīgaŠostaka21:07:49
417. KristīneKrustiņaMobillyRīga21:07:51
418. DaceDaubureACTIVIARīga21:07:55
419. SvetlanaNovikovaAteaRīga21:07:57
420. LeldeVilistereRīga21:07:59
421. LailaKorsakaRīga21:08:04
422. LauraLiepa-TimmaRīga21:08:07
423. MontaKrumovicaBlacksports sports wearRīga21:08:19
424. ViktorijaSuščinskaRīga21:08:26
425. MontaTīģere21:08:41
426. TatjanaGerasimovaRīga21:08:43
427. MontaĢīleSIA FORCE FIXRīga21:08:57
428. AgritaCīruleRīga21:09:08
429. IlzeLasmane21:09:10
430. SabīneĢērmane21:09:23
431. IevaAlksne21:09:32
432. BaibaNevarževskaRīgas Jēzus evaņģēliski luteriskā draudzeRīga21:09:40
433. KristiānaKelase21:09:48
434. LīvaStankēvičaVichyRīga21:10:00
435. JūlijaGifforddraugiem.lvRīga21:10:02
436. SabīneBunereVSK NoskrienSabile21:10:30
437. BaibaVeipaBauska21:10:47
438. AgneseŠmauksteleRīga21:11:17
439. SandaOboznajaRīga21:11:18
440. PoļinaAzarjanaRīga21:11:23
441. ElīnaGrīnberga21:11:28
442. LīvaKotāne21:11:29
443. AlijaGaņijevaRīga21:11:30
444. AiritaKauliņaLMTRīga21:11:34
445. IlonaGreidaneRīga21:11:42
446. AgijaDreijereLARīga21:11:47
447. RūtaOlšteineDr. Klauni21:11:49
448. AgateCīruleDr.KlauniRīga21:11:49
449. AnnijaĶeseleDr.KlauniRīga21:11:49
450. VitaKučerenkoMETROMODELS.lvRīga21:11:52
451. LindaLīmaneRīga21:12:18
452. DinaĶuzeRīga21:12:29
453. EvaOnzuleRīga21:12:35
454. UnaUpīte21:12:43
455. KatrīnaKunstmane21:12:55
456. AnnijaSaukakeep it simple and fitRīga21:12:58
457. GunaMatuleLiepāja21:13:07
458. KarīnaMorozovaRīga21:13:10
459. LauraĻaksa21:13:23
460. JūlijaVarlamovaNordeaRīga21:13:24
461. KristīneLīrmaneBALTARīga21:14:30
462. ElīnaVīndedzeBlacksports sports wearRiga21:14:44
463. LauraVēbereACTIVIARīga21:14:49
464. EgijaŠlisereRīga21:14:58
465. LieneGlaudāneJūrmala21:15:04
466. EdīteŠtrausa21:15:04
467. VinetaDanielsoneRīga21:15:08
468. KristīneAkmentiņaMārupe21:15:22
469. SantaJēriņaAccentureRīga21:16:01
470. SabīneRoze21:16:13
471. KristīneBrencsēne21:16:42
472. JulijaSarmuleRiga21:18:10
473. AgneseVasiļjevaJelgava21:18:25
474. AndaKeišaRīga21:18:38
475. ValērijaStoroženkoODNOKLASSNIKIRīga21:19:26
476. LindaKaprāneRīga21:19:34
477. SignijaJuhņēvičaACTIVIARīga21:22:30
478. MartaLenkevica21:23:24
479. AgneseMartinaDRAKORīga21:23:30
480. MāraBukovskaRīga21:24:32
481. LeldeRonimoisaVSK NoskrienMadona21:27:45
482. EvitaReinsoneE&LBirzgale21:32:51
- ElīnaMihailovaRīga1DNF
- KarīnaGrīnbergaRīga1DNF
- IndraGailāneDraugu kāzām gatavojamiesGulbene1DNF
- SimonaLaure1DNF
- InitaAndersoneVSK NoskrienJelgavaDNF
- LaineLiepaRīgaDNF

10S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:40:54
2. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga20:42:50
3. LieneKļavaMaratona klubsVentspils20:43:05
4. AndaKundziņaRīga20:44:51
5. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga20:45:47
6. BaibaBrokaSK TēraudsĀdaži20:45:54
7. GitaVilensoneRīga20:46:42
8. AigaRozenbergaSigulda20:46:53
9. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsis20:46:56
10. VivianaKirilovaMedrullRīga20:47:33
11. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga20:47:34
12. VinetaPētersoneRīga20:48:06
13. ElīnaČudere20:48:19
14. KristīneLoginovaVentspils20:48:23
15. MartaElsteDigital Marketing GroupBaldone20:48:38
16. ElīnaFreimaneRīga20:49:25
17. TatjanaNovojevskaRīga20:49:41
18. IlzeLimanāneRīga20:50:05
19. AgneseMatisoneVentspils20:50:13
20. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:50:16
21. RegīnaTaupmaneRĪGA20:50:18
22. JūlijaBirkenšteineRīga20:50:24
23. ElīnaŠilinga20:51:02
24. AijaSvikle20:51:02
25. IevaUžāneRīga20:51:03
26. EvijaBuleDobele20:51:25
27. EvitaAtvareRīga20:51:29
28. VēsmaLaicānevARamRīga20:51:29
29. AijaPujāteRīga20:51:37
30. AgneseKalniņaVSK noskrienSigulda20:51:39
31. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīga20:51:43
32. IlzeRunguleSmiltene20:51:49
33. RitvaKastovaRIGA20:52:17
34. DainaAuziņa-LopatinskaACTIVIARīga20:52:23
35. ZaneAuziņaPrometal GroupOgre20:52:24
36. SigneStrujevicaDNBRīga20:52:28
37. ViktorijaLeus20:53:23
38. GunaFonabergaRīga20:53:30
39. ElīnaŠveiceOgre20:53:35
40. AneteDanelsoneAccentureRīga20:53:36
41. AsnateVanagaRīga20:53:38
42. IlzeBrauča-JusupovaRīga20:53:49
43. LindaReinvaldeHonda Training CrewRiga20:53:56
44. EvitaDzanuškāneSubaruRīga20:53:58
45. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:54:26
46. GundegaVancāneSK "Tērauds"Rīga20:54:31
47. JanaKalnāre20:54:34
48. AleksandraRjabčukJūrmala20:54:39
49. AgneseZārdiņa20:54:45
50. MārīteRiekstiņaRīga20:54:49
51. IevaSalmaneDopings.lv20:54:56
52. IlzeKaprāneOZOLNIEKI20:54:59
53. IvetaLazdiņaTukums20:55:03
54. MairitaBaltā20:55:03
55. AnnaRiževaACTIVIARīga20:55:06
56. EvijaSama-Ventspils20:55:12
57. IngrīdaBahšteinaRīga20:55:18
58. ZitaOzoliņa20:55:19
59. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MARMOTSigulda20:55:25
60. JūlijaGrinbergaJaunmārupe20:55:29
61. AijaŠļaukstiņa20:55:30
62. IneseGulbeDNB20:55:50
63. DaceCālmane-MeiereRīga20:55:51
64. AldaRusina20:56:00
65. IvetaKalēja20:56:03
66. ZaneKalveršaSalaspils20:56:04
67. LieneNikolajevaThe Body shopRīga20:56:13
68. EstereBriežkalneBALTARīga20:56:14
69. AigaVīdmaneJelgava20:56:29
70. MariaKuzmenkoMopsMocsow20:56:43
71. EvitaKasparsoneSUPERIARīga20:56:44
72. DaceTomsoneACTIVIARīga20:56:47
73. EvijaŠulteHonda Training CrewRīga20:56:48
74. LīgaRēdereTīraine20:56:50
75. SanitaLaicāne20:56:50
76. IevaGrāviņa20:56:53
77. MadaraPirtnieceLiepāja/ Vergale20:56:54
78. ZandaČudere20:56:56
79. OlitaGailīteIkšķile20:56:58
80. GunitaLippe20:57:05
81. MadaraBalanasSigulda20:57:07
82. ZaneBiķe20:57:08
83. IneseCelmaGjensidige BalticRīga20:57:12
84. OlgaZharinovaAccentureRīga20:57:13
85. OlgaRūgumaRīga20:57:16
86. GuntaSkujaRīga20:57:17
87. AleksandraŠčedrovaRīga20:57:22
88. AgnesePaulsoneRīga20:57:25
89. IevaNicmaneRīga20:57:33
90. MarikaMarcinkusSAULĪTESRīga20:57:34
91. IngrīdaTroinikovaNOSKRIENRīga20:57:42
92. IrēnaKalniņaLauvasRīga20:57:48
93. IngaReimaneRīga20:57:49
94. AgneseKalnājaRīga20:57:57
95. ElīnaTolokoncevaRīga20:58:12
96. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbankRīga20:58:14
97. JūlijaJačmeņeva20:58:17
98. IrinaHerbstaRīga20:58:25
99. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīga20:58:31
100. OlgaAldošinaRīga20:58:31
101. IngaGutāne20:58:34
102. SolvitaNiklaseSigulda20:58:36
103. MairitaBērziņaRīga20:58:37
104. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubsJūrmala20:58:39
105. SvetlanaSavina20:58:46
106. GunitaDaldere20:58:47
107. HelgaRudzīte20:59:02
108. JūlijaKuzņicovaRīga20:59:02
109. IneseKrūmiņaRīga20:59:06
110. IvetaŠarkūneSičuksRīga20:59:13
111. JeļenaProstorova20:59:22
112. KateMažāneACTIVIARīga20:59:23
113. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe20:59:33
114. IvetaBogdanovaRiga20:59:43
115. SvetlanaKočerovaDNB20:59:44
116. AgneseMeikšāneRīga20:59:50
117. AgneseAtvareRīga20:59:53
118. IngaKarlova-KlipaRīga20:59:53
119. IevaZlaugotne20:59:54
120. InnaIgumnovaRiga21:00:05
121. DenisaPreimaneMārupe21:00:17
122. AgitaGrizāneRīga21:00:22
123. IlzeAndersoneRīga21:00:24
124. InetaLambertedraugiem.lvRīga21:00:32
125. DaceLimmere21:00:36
126. AgneseZuševica21:00:43
127. IndraAuželeUzņēmumu reģistrs21:00:57
128. OksanaŠostaka21:00:59
129. KristīneLobānova21:01:05
130. JūlijaIvanovaSalaspils21:01:07
131. LeldeGierkenaRīga21:01:10
132. IevaTreijaSTOKKER teamRīga21:01:14
133. BaibaJurušaRubenes DžabiņasĀdaži21:01:25
134. ElinaBanzina21:01:38
135. IvitaJanovska21:01:41
136. KristīneJansoneDuo StyleRīga21:01:42
137. AndraStrikmaneRīga21:01:46
138. SantaRosicka-TomsoneRīga21:02:03
139. IlzeGregersone21:02:04
140. AnnaDzenekeep it simple and fitRīga21:02:11
141. AndaKadišaRīga21:02:13
142. JūlijaMališevaRīga21:02:18
143. KristīneJaudzemaJēkabpils21:02:22
144. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga21:02:25
145. TatjanaKļackinaPANATTARĪGA21:02:25
146. KamillaSvirskaRīga21:02:27
147. LīgaRubeZiedot.lvRīga21:02:29
148. EstereCīruleJūrmala21:02:29
149. MaijaPētersoneVentspils21:02:29
150. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdaži21:02:43
151. IlzeKrievāneRīga21:02:48
152. JevgenijaFatkulinaC.T.CoRīga21:02:50
153. SanitaHausmane21:02:51
154. DaceMatisonevsk noskrien.lvJūrmala21:03:24
155. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīga21:03:31
156. SolvitaKairišaRīga21:03:40
157. LilijaBaskakovaSpārītesRīga21:03:41
158. MaijaSeņinaSTOKKER teamRīga21:03:49
159. SkaidrīteGrunteSales.lvRīga21:04:00
160. ZaneKrasovska21:04:03
161. SolvitaSkrabeMadona21:04:05
162. IvetaSiņicinaSpārītesRīga21:04:08
163. LāsmaPaidereJūrmala21:04:11
164. KarīnaApsīteSportlandTukums21:04:23
165. LieneKraukleRīga21:04:26
166. AgneseKocere21:04:30
167. ElīnaBērziņa21:04:30
168. BaibaSalnaMārupe21:04:58
169. TatjanaKalibinaRiga21:05:14
170. GitaBurnevicaRīga21:05:20
171. IlzeVācereRīga21:05:22
172. AsjaStrogonova21:05:44
173. GunitaKļavaRīga21:05:47
174. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgre21:05:52
175. IngaCeplīteriga21:05:53
176. IneseOzolaACTIVIARīga21:06:02
177. YanaVinokurovaFeel Good PoledanceRiga21:06:13
178. JanaKravale21:06:35
179. EvitaBrenceRīga21:06:45
180. IneseOzoliņa21:06:57
181. DaceCelmaRīga21:07:04
182. AijaRumberga77AgencyRīga21:07:14
183. KristīneHakimovaRīga21:07:15
184. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!Sigulda21:08:08
185. LindaFreidenfeldeTalsi21:08:19
186. DanaZariņaRīga21:08:43
187. LigitaVeisbārdeRīga21:08:48
188. InāraSaulevičaDaugavpils21:09:03
189. IevaSīle21:09:10
190. DaceSiņkovskaBērnu klīniskā universitātes slimnīcaOgre21:09:20
191. IlzeRiterePOPPYRīga21:09:26
192. AnastasijaArtiomovaFeel Good PoledanceVilnius21:09:33
193. EvelīnaBeireVSK NoskrienOzolnieki21:09:49
194. ElīnaSegliņa-BindreRīga21:09:53
195. AntraLukševicaRīga21:09:56
196. LjubovBežanIdea Port RigaRīga21:10:09
197. KristīneBeļskaRīga21:10:25
198. IneseLeinerte21:10:32
199. AnitaKovaļevskaA.tiesaRīga21:10:42
200. IneseNogičeva21:11:28
201. LarisaZaiceva21:11:44
202. DitaKašaSIA FORCE FIXRīga21:11:48
203. InaGrīnbergaDr.KlauniRīga21:11:49
204. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. KlaunsRīga21:11:49
205. MargitaKanopkaTukumsTukums21:12:15
206. AgneseBeķereSalaspils21:12:17
207. VitaKozubovaRīga21:12:28
208. LieneOsipovičaTrīsmāsiņasOlaine21:12:58
209. KatrīnaKaktiņaRīga21:13:58
210. BaibaBerne21:15:25
211. AivaKukmilkaRīga21:15:25
212. SolveigaTīsa21:15:25
213. ElīnaRudzīteRīga21:15:26
214. EvitaKalmane-PivkinaRīga21:15:46
215. IevaČerpinskaRīga21:16:13
216. ZaneBeģe-BeggeMadona21:18:04
217. IvetaKrievaVichyRīga21:21:37
218. IngaSavickaiteViļņa21:23:40
219. KristīnePutraPANATTARīga21:27:25
220. GunitaFraktnieceSalaspils21:29:03
221. AnnaBarbina21:35:45
- LauraKromuleRīga1DNF
- OlgaKrasjkoAccentureRīga1DNF

10S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga20:44:04
2. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONSSigulda20:44:46
3. MaijaPūpolaACTIVIARīga20:45:40
4. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:46:06
5. DžanitaFreijaTurlavaKuldīga20:46:28
6. LitaDzelmeRīga20:46:35
7. BaibaLāceTEIKAS KALNSRĪGA20:46:54
8. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:47:42
9. AntraRogaRīga20:48:29
10. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:50:25
11. AijaBērziņaRīga20:51:01
12. DzintraPenceTalsi20:51:15
13. DaceAņiskovecaTalsi20:52:13
14. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga20:53:35
15. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīga20:53:57
16. IevaBurčikaRīga20:53:59
17. IlgaŽeibeVSK NoskrienRīga20:54:26
18. LāsmaMaltaViļāni20:54:47
19. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveri20:55:04
20. SandraKrūmiņaCēsis20:55:17
21. AntraEzeraTALSI20:56:24
22. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava20:56:29
23. MarutaAlsbergaBIODERMACarnikava20:56:32
24. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga20:56:52
25. SarmīteŠteinbergaAizkraukle20:57:09
26. EritaKalniņaJelgava20:57:12
27. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads20:57:24
28. DaceVilčukaSAULĪTESRīga20:57:34
29. VinetaUrtāneCYTECRīga20:57:35
30. VinetaBergaRīga20:57:47
31. SilvijaDružinskaRīga20:57:53
32. LieneGrūtupaRīga20:58:06
33. VinetaLīdumaSTOKKER teamRīga20:58:25
34. JanaBērziņaRīga20:58:25
35. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmala20:58:44
36. MaijaSulojeva20:59:33
37. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga21:00:08
38. GerdaGrabeRīga21:00:12
39. IngunaGulbeACTIVIARīga21:00:15
40. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga21:00:30
41. MaritaLapaAUTOSTARTS.LVRiga21:01:03
42. GuntaVažaSmārdes pag.21:01:37
43. IlzeRubezeRIGA21:01:40
44. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga21:03:00
45. KristīneReinholdeRīga21:03:04
46. LieneKatarinaSpārītesRīga21:04:05
47. LāsmaAvotiņaRiga21:04:26
48. IlzeKārkliņa21:05:41
49. IevaBētaSportlandOgre21:08:08
50. JanaKivrina-KivraneACTIVIARīga21:08:10
51. IngaDresmane_KazakevichaJelgava-Riga21:10:59
52. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīga21:11:47
53. IvetaDorbe21:12:48
54. AgneseSpura21:12:50
55. IlzeDimanteJēkabpils21:13:04
56. DalībnieceDalībnieceTulkojumi.lvIecavas nov.21:14:28

10S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceKuldīga20:44:34
2. BaibaOzolaMonaRīga20:47:41
3. MudīteRītereOgres slēpotāju klubsOgre20:51:15
4. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:52:46
5. Anita-LaimaLancmaneMONAKalngale20:58:23
6. IneseKalnupeRīgas Pašvaldības policijaRīga21:01:35
7. LeontīneVēzeRīga21:02:46
8. IntaAmoliņaVSK NoskrienRīga21:03:19
9. AntraGaumiga21:06:13
10. LigaBerzina21:09:13
11. MudīteKļavaRīga21:15:43

10S60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga21:08:34