Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRīgas triatlons 2014 / 10.08.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsSWIMT1BIKET2RUN
1. HenryRäppoEstoniaTartuM1760:36:33.000:05:190:01:060:19:570:01:120:09:02
2. TimursMamedovsDTC JaunībaM1760:36:45.250:05:390:01:070:20:130:01:110:08:37
3. DenisDudkoBelarusM1760:37:04.750:05:180:01:030:20:050:01:150:09:27
4. VadzimHurchankaMogilev Triathlon TeamM1560:37:19.050:05:260:01:000:21:050:01:120:08:37
5. JohannesSikkESTONIAelvaM1560:37:21.850:06:030:01:000:20:090:01:150:08:56
6. SavelijsSuharževskisBJNSABValmieraM1560:37:33.850:05:040:00:570:21:190:01:080:09:08
7. AndreiIvanovMogilev Triathlon TeamM1560:38:07.850:05:280:01:240:20:480:01:160:09:15
8. KonstantinMalnevMogilev Triathlon TeamM1560:38:16.200:05:270:01:000:21:390:01:150:08:57
9. KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”M1760:39:13.200:05:450:01:260:20:380:01:220:10:05
10. YahorShaikovMogilev Triathlon TeamM1560:40:07.300:05:570:01:030:22:390:01:170:09:13
11. RaivisValtersDTC „Jaunība”M1760:40:28.850:05:460:01:190:21:460:01:290:10:12
12. MikhailCharniakouMogilev Triathlon TeamM1560:41:01.200:05:270:01:080:22:200:01:260:10:43
13. ŽanisŠteinertsREIR DobeleM1760:41:03.200:06:010:01:130:22:260:01:250:10:01
14. EvelinaTomkeviciutePanevežys triathlon clubPanevezysF1360:41:18.500:06:100:01:050:23:260:01:130:09:27
15. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICSF1360:41:19.700:06:060:01:160:23:260:01:120:09:22
16. ZigmārsKalvānsEngures SportamJūrmalaM1760:41:35.300:06:090:01:280:21:480:01:290:10:43
17. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSDobeleF1560:42:08.750:06:150:01:200:22:500:01:300:10:16
18. TatsianaLukshatri.byMinskF1760:42:32.250:05:500:01:210:23:310:01:240:10:28
19. RaimondsLevickisREIR DobeleDobeleM1360:42:46.150:08:070:01:000:22:310:01:210:09:49
20. KristapsSiltumēnsAQUATICSDobeleM1560:42:56.500:06:310:01:190:22:400:01:270:11:02
21. FaustaRimkutePanevežys triathlon clubPanevezysF1560:42:59.100:06:150:01:070:22:570:01:230:11:19
22. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSM1360:43:12.350:06:060:01:140:23:470:01:290:10:38
23. AlekssAlsbergsCarnikavaMO60:43:48.300:08:520:01:380:22:090:01:180:09:54
24. AlekssKrastsVidzemes mērnieks/RIPO autocentrsOgreM1360:43:52.300:07:200:01:070:23:100:01:210:10:55
25. LilleVäljaUjumise SpordiklubiTartuF1360:44:06.700:07:040:01:320:22:510:01:200:11:22
26. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaM1560:44:16.800:06:460:01:180:24:250:01:380:10:13
27. CarolKuuskmanTabasalu TKTallinnF1360:44:42.600:06:340:01:230:23:440:01:270:11:36
28. ĀrisKundziņšEsiAktivs.lv / KundziņiRīgaMO60:44:58.450:11:210:01:280:21:090:01:340:09:29
29. Jānis-KristapsVasiļonoksJūrmalaM1760:44:59.600:05:160:01:540:24:370:01:180:11:57
30. ŪnėNarkūnaitėTSK "Darna"PanevėžysF1560:45:03.100:07:110:01:370:25:000:01:240:09:54
31. RobertsJaunzemsMO60:45:03.900:06:560:01:250:24:320:01:220:10:51
32. AlinaMalashevichtri.byMinskF1760:45:08.100:06:120:01:380:24:070:01:440:11:29
33. MareksJakubovskisRīgaMO60:45:39.750:10:280:01:390:22:240:01:340:09:36
34. KarolinaLuksytePanevežys triathlon clubPanevezysF1560:45:54.650:06:450:01:150:23:410:01:350:12:42
35. ArnoldsĀriņšAA SPORTRīgaMO60:45:54.900:09:560:01:280:22:370:02:090:09:47
36. MarkussUbavičsAQUATICSM1360:45:56.350:06:070:01:130:25:290:01:290:11:41
37. ArtūrsKalnupsGarkalnes nov.M1560:46:00.650:05:240:01:480:24:020:01:360:13:13
38. RimantasKanaverskisPanevežys triathlon clubPanevezysM1760:46:14.450:07:280:01:200:23:390:02:240:11:26
39. Patrīcija-AgneseOzolaRigaF1760:46:20.850:05:190:01:410:25:240:01:480:12:10
40. JurijsMāsānsSwedbankRīgaMO60:46:28.000:07:010:02:140:25:030:01:310:10:41
41. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSF1360:46:45.300:06:490:01:280:24:530:01:180:12:19
42. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaMO60:46:47.150:09:010:02:160:23:430:01:240:10:25
43. ElzaMesterePiramida/triathlon clubJelgavaF1760:47:07.150:06:310:01:360:25:550:01:270:11:41
44. VilteNarkunaiteTSK DarnaPanevezysF1560:47:20.850:07:120:01:340:26:060:01:340:10:57
45. KristiānaKalniņaAQUATICSF1560:47:29.350:06:030:01:280:24:490:01:430:13:29
46. KrišsKnodzeSkanstePļaviņasMO60:47:47.200:08:130:01:400:24:170:01:590:11:41
47. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪgaMO60:47:54.050:09:120:01:570:23:200:01:430:11:44
48. AlexandraKalistratovaFO60:47:58.950:09:270:01:450:25:410:01:210:09:47
49. MatasBernadickasTSK DarnaPanevezysM1360:48:06.900:07:000:01:280:26:370:01:250:11:39
50. Emīls-EduardsDūmiņšPiramida/triathlon clubJelgavaM1560:48:20.950:06:100:01:410:26:310:01:230:12:38
51. MitrofansSlobodjansLSCRīgaMO60:48:27.850:08:380:02:000:25:450:01:150:10:53
52. KasparsPurmalisRigaMO60:48:36.650:09:030:02:120:24:410:01:550:10:48
53. OlvePaulumāgiTUKFO60:48:52.600:07:000:01:370:25:130:01:560:13:09
54. MārtiņšBalčūnsRīgaM1560:48:53.850:06:190:01:520:26:460:01:300:12:30
55. SantaVisockaRīgaFO60:49:07.800:09:260:02:000:25:230:01:190:11:02
56. RaimondsMeijaVSK NoskrienRīgaMO60:49:09.700:10:080:02:180:24:350:01:240:10:46
57. EdgarsBatņaMO60:49:15.450:08:490:02:000:25:100:01:260:11:53
58. PaulaKübarSK RaudmeesPärnuF1360:49:20.350:07:080:01:260:27:060:01:370:12:05
59. MatvejsSuharževskisValmieraM1360:49:29.950:07:090:01:250:27:330:01:360:11:49
60. ArtūrsKoktsMO60:49:40.850:08:170:02:000:24:470:01:530:12:47
61. AgrisReinsMO60:49:43.350:08:370:01:580:24:310:02:210:12:19
62. ArtjomsKuzinsPiramida / triathlon clubM1560:49:44.500:06:310:01:390:26:110:01:380:13:48
63. AndriusŽalimasTK PajūrisKlaipėdaMO60:49:46.200:09:530:01:440:25:270:01:240:11:20
64. JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgavaMO60:49:47.650:08:580:02:150:25:330:01:480:11:15
65. MāraPeilāneFO60:49:51.950:11:060:01:290:25:130:01:180:10:50
66. MārisKānītisCēsisMO60:50:25.450:09:020:02:250:26:190:01:310:11:11
67. KirillKalistratovGoldNikJurmalaMO60:50:40.250:09:560:01:560:26:220:01:440:10:45
68. JānisZemturisRīgaMO60:50:56.600:09:430:01:590:25:350:01:320:12:10
69. JurisVdovičenkoMO60:50:58.750:08:400:02:370:25:480:01:320:12:23
70. AntonsNovokšonovsRīgaMO60:51:08.200:07:330:03:000:27:450:01:320:11:21
71. LinardsKovaļevskisRīgaMO60:52:03.250:09:570:02:110:26:090:02:250:11:23
72. BaibaNiparteVSK Noskrien / TietoRīgaFO60:52:39.050:10:170:02:160:27:040:01:310:11:34
73. GirtsMartinsonsALITĒNIMO60:52:48.000:10:480:02:400:23:560:02:200:13:05
74. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSF1360:53:47.600:07:080:01:380:28:090:01:240:15:32
75. RolandsIrklisSelonijaRīgaMO60:54:04.850:10:250:02:400:25:580:01:400:13:24
76. EvitaLeitāneAQUATICSDobeleFO60:54:27.550:10:490:01:480:26:520:01:310:13:31
77. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1RīgaFO60:54:58.700:11:440:02:030:27:380:01:590:11:36
78. AgateLorenceVidzemes mērnieks/Ripo autocentrsRīgaFO60:55:37.600:09:300:01:520:27:030:02:110:15:04
79. KristinaViršilaitėTK PajūrisKlaipėdaFO60:56:13.450:10:000:02:140:30:120:01:350:12:15
80. MārtiņšRubulisRīgaMO60:56:25.400:12:310:02:280:24:300:02:450:14:14
81. JēkabsBelevičsOgreM1560:56:31.700:08:530:02:570:30:430:01:330:12:29
82. EdmundsLācisPiņķiMO60:57:18.500:13:130:02:280:26:560:02:190:12:25
83. GretaStjadeRīgaF1360:57:21.200:08:190:02:120:28:340:02:250:15:54
84. BaibaKatajaRīgaFO60:58:03.300:10:420:02:280:30:090:01:420:13:05
85. RūtaPatmalnieceSPORTLATRīgaF1760:58:30.750:11:450:02:320:28:100:01:400:14:27
86. JustinasNarkunasTSK "DARNA"PanevezysM1550:31:03.900:06:470:01:210:11:190:01:330:10:06
87. TadasScesevičusTSK "Darna"M1550:31:52.400:05:310:01:340:12:060:01:420:11:02
88. MatasBarzdenysPanevežys triathlon clubPanevezysM1550:33:13.850:06:260:01:340:12:270:01:160:11:33